EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 27 June 2017 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
27 1 1 1494 Hayley Munn FS 36:11 Northampton Road Runners
58 2 2 1345 Vicky Nealon FS 38:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 3 3 2146 Rosanna Andrews FS 38:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
62 4 4 746 Kelly Barnett FS 38:23 Wellingborough & District
156 9 5 2112 Megan Shreeves FS 43:17
169 12 6 1301 Laura Fox FS 43:47 Wootton Road Runners
171 13 7 1489 Katie Tucker FS 43:48 Redway Runners
196 21 8 1424 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 45:22 Wootton Road Runners
217 27 9 1451 Gemma Hinton FS 46:14 Silson AC
221 30 10 2190 Vivienne Black FS 46:28
226 33 11 1609 Melanie Wright FS 46:34 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
228 34 12 2137 Louise Balluch FS 46:41
259 44 13 2052 Phoebe Lowiole FS 47:44 Wootton Road Runners
260 45 14 2113 Danielle Mellows FS 47:44 Desborough & Rothwell RC
268 48 15 2116 Gillian Adamson FS 48:01
277 50 16 1681 Heidi Langley FS 48:24 Team Balancise RC
285 52 17 132 Keely Weir FS 48:50 Brackley & District RC
319 63 18 2104 Fern Yull FS 50:29
341 70 19 1647 Abigail Bruce FS 51:45 Desborough & Rothwell RC
348 72 20 653 Charlene Bennett FS 52:18 Desborough & Rothwell RC
350 73 21 581 Lucy King FS 52:29 Middleton Primary School
351 74 22 681 Lou Cranswick FS 52:36 Wootton Road Runners
352 75 23 2050 Amanda Barnes FS 52:37 Wootton Road Runners
364 79 24 1590 Kirsty Mead FS 54:00
365 80 25 1549 Nic Black FS 54:01 Silson AC
369 84 26 1558 Louise Jones FS 54:32 Wootton Road Runners
371 85 27 1211 Aimee Chandler FS 54:46 Wootton Road Runners
394 96 28 667 Mary Pearson FS 56:40 Wellingborough & District
402 100 29 2199 Clare Slater FS 57:32
418 109 30 1234 Emma Robinson FS 58:59 Wellingborough & District
436 121 31 2092 Caroline O'Shea FS 61:36
442 124 32 461 Zea Marenghi-Smith FS 62:42
451 132 33 2057 Emma Curtis FS 66:26
454 135 34 2163 Vivienne Gibbons FS 66:53
456 136 35 1185 Zoe White FS 69:55 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
258 43 1 1662 Lauren Mehmet F20 47:37 Kettering Town Harriers
420 111 2 1816 Eleanor Rees F20 59:06 Silson AC
446 128 3 1522 Amy Jelley F20 65:31 Silson AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
177 15 1 1810 Amy Inchley F35 44:03 Leighton Buzzard AC
188 16 2 193 Zoe Shepherd F35 44:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
190 18 3 1150 Zoe Kemp F35 44:50
202 23 4 2181 Michelle Batchelor F35 45:28 Shenley Striders
218 28 5 24 Deborah Martin F35 46:18 Bearbrook RC
232 36 6 1509 Katrina Wightman F35 46:53 Huncote Harriers
233 37 7 1574 Clare Moore F35 46:55 Huncote Harriers
241 39 8 11 Frances Hooper F35 47:18 Wootton Road Runners
252 42 9 1548 Jo Japp F35 47:30 Silson AC
269 49 10 213 Sarah McGarry F35 48:02 Northampton Road Runners
300 57 11 682 Samantha Inniss F35 49:33 Wootton Road Runners
314 61 12 934 Tara Quinn F35 50:03 Dunstable RRC
354 76 13 189 Claire Frogley F35 52:44 Brackley & District RC
377 88 14 61 Denise Hackett F35 55:21 Daventry Road Runners
393 95 15 680 Kate Longhurst F35 56:35 Wootton Road Runners
397 98 16 1193 Helen Whalley F35 57:16 Redway Runners
415 107 17 966 Katie O'Brien F35 58:51 Wootton Road Runners
448 129 18 2083 Kelly Llewelyn F35 65:52 Brackley & District RC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
65 5 1 1690 Helen Talbot F40 38:49 Huncote Harriers
144 8 2 2194 Abi Gooch F40 42:29 Redway Runners
189 17 3 1376 Louise Andrews F40 44:47 Kenilworth Runners
195 20 4 190 Judith Rose F40 45:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
208 25 5 2187 Joanne Summerfield F40 45:46
219 29 6 673 Annette Russell F40 46:20 Daventry Road Runners
225 32 7 1393 Laura Marsh F40 46:34 Bedford Harriers AC
229 35 8 1486 Clare Airey F40 46:48 Wootton Road Runners
245 41 9 1018 Helen Van Uem F40 47:22 Wootton Road Runners
262 46 10 582 Jane Lee F40 47:46 Redway Runners
283 51 11 2084 Jo Love F40 48:43
291 54 12 806 Dawn Blaber F40 49:03 Christ the Sower
309 59 13 1428 Claire Sceeny F40 49:51 Huncote Harriers
323 64 14 530 Kassia Gardner F40 50:33 Leighton Buzzard AC
324 65 15 687 Kay Duffy F40 50:45 Wootton Road Runners
345 71 16 958 Hannah Groves F40 52:16 Wootton Road Runners
359 77 17 53 Debbie Sarson-Lowe F40 53:40 Horley Harriers
372 86 18 1231 Jill Shinnick F40 54:51 Wellingborough & District
378 89 19 2171 Vicky Hales F40 55:28
390 94 20 2193 Julie Dell F40 56:14 MK Lakeside Runners
398 99 21 1672 Karen Shakespeare F40 57:21 Northampton Road Runners
417 108 22 2156 Sarah Dunmur F40 58:57
422 112 23 1904 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell F40 59:14 Brackley & District RC
424 114 24 678 Rachel Ainsworth F40 59:21 Wootton Road Runners
434 119 25 705 Andie Gill F40 60:42 Wootton Road Runners
443 125 26 402 Sarah Kennell F40 63:34 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
119 6 1 1444 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 41:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 24 2 392 Debbie Morris F45 45:37 Buckingham & Stowe RC
212 26 3 2020 Julie Wargent F45 45:55 Higham Harriers
292 55 4 2164 Cath Weiss F45 49:13
335 67 5 122 Jackie Timms F45 51:16 Sphinx AC
338 69 6 38 Helen Walden F45 51:39
367 82 7 2184 Virginia Middleton F45 54:06 Team Balancise RC
368 83 8 1801 Tina Brayford F45 54:09 Team Balancise RC
376 87 9 493 Laura Sullivan F45 55:13 Daventry Road Runners
381 91 10 870 Krasimira Raykova F45 55:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
387 93 11 628 Debra Tame F45 55:58 Northampton Road Runners
407 103 12 1990 Catherine Riley F45 57:52 Wootton Road Runners
412 105 13 990 Helen Perkin F45 58:42
414 106 14 2032 Sharon Mitchell-Hall F45 58:44 Wootton Road Runners
423 113 15 232 Kim Pusey F45 59:17 Wootton Road Runners
430 116 16 1115 Karen Lower F45 59:53 Wellingborough & District
433 118 17 2179 Becks Brock F45 60:24 Buckingham & Stowe RC
450 131 18 625 Claire Eales F45 66:07 Northampton Road Runners
452 133 19 2058 Elisabeth McMinn F45 66:26 Buckingham & Stowe RC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
128 7 1 1541 Sally Cartwright F50 41:38 Bedford Harriers AC
172 14 2 2086 Julie Loxley F50 43:52 Redway Runners
224 31 3 131 Helen Jones F50 46:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
235 38 4 144 Alison Cobb F50 47:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
287 53 5 627 Jackie Lindsay F50 48:52
302 58 6 755 Wendy Parker F50 49:39 Northampton Road Runners
312 60 7 1463 Louise Quinn F50 49:58
379 90 8 21 Sue Deeley F50 55:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
386 92 9 749 Julie Cozens F50 55:54 Northbrook AC
435 120 10 2200 Sara Butler F50 60:50 Buckingham & Stowe RC
440 122 11 2135 Catherine Oldfield F50 62:06
441 123 12 614 Bridget Mold F50 62:42 Buckingham & Stowe RC
444 126 13 1940 Jane Moore F50 63:38 Northants Tri
449 130 14 1649 Janette Hirst F50 66:05 Desborough & Rothwell RC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
164 10 1 1138 Susie Tawney F55 43:42 Leamington C&AC
191 19 2 1495 Kerry Munn F55 44:51 Kettering Town Harriers
243 40 3 1409 Diane Farmer F55 47:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
266 47 4 1302 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 47:55 Bedford Harriers AC
293 56 5 367 Carrie Carruthers F55 49:14 Wootton Road Runners
333 66 6 1455 Andrea Quinn F55 51:14
337 68 7 1561 Madeleine Moutrie F55 51:38 Silson AC
366 81 8 2165 Jane Smith F55 54:05 Buckingham & Stowe RC
395 97 9 669 Margaret Bond F55 56:46 Wellingborough & District
403 101 10 1516 Theresa Clark F55 57:43 Wellingborough & District
431 117 11 969 Karen Eke F55 60:10 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
168 11 1 729 Diane Baldwin F60 43:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
318 62 2 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F60 50:28 Human Energy
362 78 3 1253 Mary Sullivan F60 53:53 Northampton Road Runners
409 104 4 150 Jean Wright F60 58:12
419 110 5 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 58:59 Wellingborough & District
428 115 6 2118 Helen Brett F60 59:46 Shenley Striders
453 134 7 640 Carol Baldwin F60 66:53 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
404 102 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 57:45 Kenilworth Runners
445 127 2 2145 Marilyn Hallett F65 63:43
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
199 22 1 1476 Angela Copson F70 45:26 Rugby & Northampton AC