EMGP Harborough 5 - 13 June 2017 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1781 Dominic Jones MS 26:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 2 330 Michael Trott MS 27:29 Hermitage Harriers
10 10 3 1768 Alex Cumming MS 28:09 Hermitage Harriers
11 11 4 489 Adam Newman  MS 28:15 Daventry Road Runners
12 12 5 1962 Carl Sommer MS 28:24 Hermitage Harriers
21 20 6 1979 Jamie Strange MS 29:44
23 22 7 1458 Peter Currington MS 29:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 25 8 652 Tom Ward MS 30:08 Harborough AC
30 29 9 1035 Jonathan Oxbrough MS 30:27 Huncote Harriers
37 35 10 1689 Jonathan Burke MS 30:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 39 11 265 Gareth Chivers MS 31:11 Huncote Harriers
43 40 12 1968 Tom Kershaw MS 31:14 Harborough AC
48 45 13 248 William Shippin MS 31:30 UK Netrunner
50 47 14 1433 Paul Huckle MS 31:39 Wellingborough & District
53 49 15 1994 David Staff MS 31:51
54 50 16 676 Andrew Shaw MS 31:56 Northampton Road Runners
56 51 17 874 Lee Taylor MS 31:59 Daventry Road Runners
59 54 18 1096 David Yarnall MS 32:23 Desford Striders
62 56 19 1666 Samuel Richards MS 32:27 Wootton Road Runners
63 57 20 1459 Andy Sealey MS 32:30 Shenley Striders
65 59 21 1971 Ben Smith MS 32:43 Harborough AC
71 65 22 875 Scott Fisher MS 32:55
72 66 23 963 James Wormall MS 32:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 67 24 1991 Andy Gibiino MS 32:59 Poplar Running Club
77 71 25 1041 Kevin Tustain MS 33:17
87 79 26 1403 Alex Douglas MS 34:00 Silson AC
88 80 27 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 34:02 Daventry Road Runners
93 84 28 1083 David West MS 34:18 Sphinx AC
101 92 29 1682 Ian Jones MS 34:57 Wellingborough & District
110 100 30 1691 Darren Murphy MS 35:34 Shenley Striders
111 101 31 552 Barrie Adams MS 35:37 Sphinx AC
120 107 32 1598 Tom De Boer MS 35:57 Silson AC
128 112 33 1989 Chris Cockburn MS 36:16 Chorlton Runners
136 118 34 968 Paul Kendik MS 36:42 Wootton Road Runners
139 120 35 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 36:56
141 121 36 747 Paul Price MS 37:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
142 122 37 1956 Tom Martin MS 37:00 Roadhoggs Leicester AC
156 133 38 134 Michael Bishop MS 37:57 Brackley & District RC
157 134 39 1976 Jamie Horsman MS 37:59 Rothwell & Desborough
165 138 40 1759 James York MS 38:20 Wellingborough & District
169 142 41 2002 Gary Carter  MS 38:30
183 149 42 1987 Brett Postin MS 38:52
187 151 43 307 Martin Wilson MS 39:04
203 160 44 1542 Martin Andrews MS 39:35 Northampton Road Runners
210 163 45 1108 Mike Seaton MS 39:54
227 175 46 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 40:59 Northampton Road Runners
245 182 47 1085 Kenny Wong MS 42:55 Wootton Road Runners
263 191 48 693 Michael Harrison MS 45:24 Wootton Road Runners
272 193 49 432 David Grey MS 46:16
283 197 50 1952 Dom Coleman MS 47:55 Wellingborough & District
296 202 51 1978 Carl Dillow MS 52:13 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
14 14 1 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 28:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 38 2 1661 Tom Mullaney M20 31:09 Daventry Road Runners
83 76 3 1335 Jamie Thompson M20 33:48 Harborough AC
94 85 4 1419 Luke Reeves M20 34:33 Daventry Road Runners
195 155 5 1000 Marley Brougham M20 39:21