EMGP Harborough 5 - 13 June 2017 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
109 99 29 1985 Kevin Conway M40 35:34 Acorns AC M
22 21 7 156 Dermot Martin M40 29:52 Bearbrook RC M
191 38 8 24 Deborah Martin F35 39:15 Bearbrook RC F
58 53 2 382 Raymond Robinson M60 32:18 Beaumont RC M
67 61 1 1730 Paul Gooding M55 32:45 Bedford & County AC M
86 78 3 629 Paul Wilkerson M60 34:00 Bedford & County AC M
57 52 1 364 Neil Lovesey M60 32:07 Bedford Harriers AC M
89 9 1 1541 Sally Cartwright F50 34:02 Bedford Harriers AC F
116 105 6 1447 Colin Ross M60 35:44 Bedford Harriers AC M
155 132 33 284 Stuart Snelson M40 37:54 Bedford Harriers AC M
206 46 3 1302 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 39:42 Bedford Harriers AC F
217 168 24 1536 Russell Cartwright M50 40:08 Bedford Harriers AC M
234 177 27 1449 Ray Cooke M50 41:55 Bedford Harriers AC M
288 199 3 1196 Larry Corkrey M75 48:42 Bedford Harriers AC M
60 6 1 1996 Clare McKeown F45 32:25 Border Harriers F
156 133 38 134 Michael Bishop MS 37:57 Brackley & District RC M
237 179 29 205 Julian Chronicle M45 42:13 Brackley & District RC M
128 112 33 1989 Chris Cockburn MS 36:16 Chorlton Runners M
8 8 5 1953 TC Garrity M40 27:49 Corby AC M
153 22 3 1718 Sally Coombs F45 37:40 Corby AC F
274 195 16 1949 K Smith M60 46:35 Corby AC M
11 11 4 489 Adam Newman  MS 28:15 Daventry Road Runners M
41 38 2 1661 Tom Mullaney M20 31:09 Daventry Road Runners M
56 51 17 874 Lee Taylor MS 31:59 Daventry Road Runners M
78 72 20 1992 Damian Baker M40 33:21 Daventry Road Runners M
80 74 21 1554 Wayne Byles M40 33:29 Daventry Road Runners M
88 80 27 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 34:02 Daventry Road Runners M
94 85 4 1419 Luke Reeves M20 34:33 Daventry Road Runners M
121 108 2 43 Keith Moreman M65 36:05 Daventry Road Runners M
159 24 7 673 Annette Russell F40 38:02 Daventry Road Runners F
193 154 26 1993 Christopher Edge M45 39:20 Daventry Road Runners M
254 68 11 493 Laura Sullivan F45 44:38 Daventry Road Runners F
256 69 13 61 Denise Hackett F35 44:50 Daventry Road Runners F
258 71 6 1705 Deborah Tremayne F55 44:57 Daventry Road Runners F
289 200 17 55 Bill Goadsby M60 49:00 Daventry Road Runners M
294 93 12 1097 Anne Counter F50 50:21 Daventry Road Runners F
145 125 14 1648 Ian Mortimer M50 37:07 Desborough & Rothwell RC M
242 62 10 653 Charlene Bennett FS 42:44 Desborough & Rothwell RC F
301 98 15 1649 Janette Hirst F50 53:20 Desborough & Rothwell RC F
59 54 18 1096 David Yarnall MS 32:23 Desford Striders M
143 123 5 1950 M Turner M55 37:02 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club M
178 31 4 1944 Lisa Stone F45 38:41 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club F
240 60 9 1955 J Hughes F45 42:32 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club F
9 9 2 1207 Sean Fenwick M45 28:03 Harborough AC M
26 25 8 652 Tom Ward MS 30:08 Harborough AC M
43 40 12 1968 Tom Kershaw MS 31:14 Harborough AC M
65 59 21 1971 Ben Smith MS 32:43 Harborough AC M
79 73 17 1942 Jamie McAllister M45 33:25 Harborough AC M
83 76 3 1335 Jamie Thompson M20 33:48 Harborough AC M
99 90 25 2003 Peter Attenborough M40 34:51 Harborough AC M
106 96 20 735 David Maclean M45 35:19 Harborough AC M
107 97 28 1995 Kenny Anderson M40 35:26 Harborough AC M
119 106 31 1999 Bob Allsopp M40 35:53 Harborough AC M
144 124 13 1951 GS Rolfe M50 37:05 Harborough AC M
189 152 35 1787 Dean Rushby M40 39:08 Harborough AC M
211 48 10 1983 Gemma Streather F35 40:01 Harborough AC F
212 164 21 1997 Peter Oliver M50 40:03 Harborough AC M
213 49 8 1982 Lucy Jenkinson FS 40:04 Harborough AC F
215 166 1 1475 Ray Lack M70 40:05 Harborough AC M
219 170 37 1786 Gary Wallis M40 40:14 Harborough AC M
222 51 14 1963 Carrie Holt F40 40:19 Harborough AC F
225 173 39 1974 Ian Southwell M40 40:42 Harborough AC M
246 183 29 1477 Michael Donington M50 43:08 Harborough AC M
251 66 10 1973 Tracy Southwell F45 44:09 Harborough AC F
3 3 2 328 Matt Adcock M40 27:08 Hermitage Harriers M
5 5 2 330 Michael Trott MS 27:29 Hermitage Harriers M
6 6 1 251 Gavin McDermott M45 27:34 Hermitage Harriers M
7 7 4 158 Jason Williams M40 27:44 Hermitage Harriers M
10 10 3 1768 Alex Cumming MS 28:09 Hermitage Harriers M
12 12 5 1962 Carl Sommer MS 28:24 Hermitage Harriers M
68 62 14 1293 Will Raybould M45 32:45 Human Energy M
127 111 7 1311 Paul Smart M60 36:16 Human Energy M
235 58 1 1 Rosemary Van der Putten F60 42:00 Human Energy F
259 188 8 1858 Daniel Van Der Putten M65 45:00 Human Energy M
30 29 9 1035 Jonathan Oxbrough MS 30:27 Huncote Harriers M
34 33 11 1767 Stephen Snow M45 30:48 Huncote Harriers M
42 39 11 265 Gareth Chivers MS 31:11 Huncote Harriers M
49 46 15 1958 Nick Strange M40 31:38 Huncote Harriers M
51 4 1 1690 Helen Talbot F40 31:39 Huncote Harriers F
75 69 15 1653 Mark Deary M45 33:06 Huncote Harriers M
85 77 6 151 James O'Dowd M50 33:55 Huncote Harriers M
90 81 22 1034 Jonathan Wells M40 34:05 Huncote Harriers M
98 89 4 1966 Barry Hibberd M60 34:49 Huncote Harriers M
103 93 26 1619 Neil Parry M40 35:06 Huncote Harriers M
104 94 27 1506 David Robinson M40 35:10 Huncote Harriers M
117 12 1 1629 Clare Surrell F35 35:45 Huncote Harriers F
123 14 7 1967 Kathryn Evans FS 36:11 Huncote Harriers F
132 114 22 1505 Ian Thompson M45 36:26 Huncote Harriers M
149 21 2 1964 Tim Tosh F45 37:19 Huncote Harriers F
162 26 3 1574 Clare Moore F35 38:14 Huncote Harriers F
164 27 5 1965 HJ Mercer F50 38:17 Huncote Harriers F
167 140 34 1520 Chris Unwin M40 38:23 Huncote Harriers M
171 29 5 1509 Katrina Wightman F35 38:32 Huncote Harriers F
188 37 11 1428 Claire Sceeny F40 39:05 Huncote Harriers F
197 41 12 1521 Trudi Unwin F40 39:26 Huncote Harriers F
202 43 5 1504 Wendy Thompson F45 39:31 Huncote Harriers F
244 63 16 1947 Kate Parry F40 42:49 Huncote Harriers F
249 65 12 1957 Eleanor Dundee F35 43:57 Huncote Harriers F
135 117 4 1945 Jim Stockton M65 36:36 Hunts AC M
97 88 24 1567 Tom Williams M40 34:48 Kenilworth Runners M
118 13 3 1376 Louise Andrews F40 35:52 Kenilworth Runners F
250 185 7 136 Thomas Dable M65 44:02 Kenilworth Runners M
266 75 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 45:41 Kenilworth Runners F
24 23 7 7 Phil West M45 29:59 Kettering Town Harriers M
25 24 8 1525 Steve Green M45 30:06 Kettering Town Harriers M
29 28 10 1429 Ady King M45 30:21 Kettering Town Harriers M
38 36 10 264 Ross Brown M40 30:59 Kettering Town Harriers M
61 55 1 677 Ron Searle M65 32:26 Kettering Town Harriers M
112 102 9 195 Vince Gaziano M50 35:39 Kettering Town Harriers M
137 19 3 730 Margaret Mulholland F50 36:43 Kettering Town Harriers F
151 130 8 1793 Paul Young M60 37:30 Kettering Town Harriers M
181 33 6 1425 Nicola Speed F50 38:45 Kettering Town Harriers F
204 44 1 1662 Lauren Mehmet F20 39:36 Kettering Town Harriers F
221 171 25 46 Rob Britten M50 40:17 Kettering Town Harriers M
231 55 9 50 Gabriella Ventura FS 41:38 Kettering Town Harriers F
232 56 9 492 Jackie King F50 41:45 Kettering Town Harriers F
102 10 1 1138 Susie Tawney F55 34:57 Leamington C&AC F
160 136 9 431 Alex Montgomery M60 38:11 Leamington C&AC M
13 13 1 1594 Gareth Deacon M50 28:33 Leicester Coritanian AC M
262 190 31 65 Paul Brooks M50 45:23 Luton AC M
45 42 12 583 Andrew Wasdell M40 31:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
148 128 15 1360 Kevin Church M50 37:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC M
17 1 1 1494 Hayley Munn FS 29:08 Northampton Road Runners F
18 17 4 41 Tony Letts M45 29:13 Northampton Road Runners M
20 19 6 573 Matthew Crosse M45 29:27 Northampton Road Runners M
54 50 16 676 Andrew Shaw MS 31:56 Northampton Road Runners M
70 64 18 1282 Peter Moor M40 32:51 Northampton Road Runners M
81 75 5 754 Edward Taylor M50 33:37 Northampton Road Runners M
131 113 21 1210 Darren Byfield M45 36:24 Northampton Road Runners M
134 116 12 756 Ronnie Ambrose M50 36:33 Northampton Road Runners M
166 139 18 1503 David Frost M50 38:21 Northampton Road Runners M
190 153 13 128 Alan Hall M60 39:10 Northampton Road Runners M
192 39 7 755 Wendy Parker F50 39:17 Northampton Road Runners F
203 160 44 1542 Martin Andrews MS 39:35 Northampton Road Runners M
227 175 46 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 40:59 Northampton Road Runners M
238 180 15 752 Alan Capell M60 42:14 Northampton Road Runners M
243 181 28 624 John Eales M50 42:44 Northampton Road Runners M
268 77 13 628 Debra Tame F45 45:53 Northampton Road Runners F
276 80 11 1595 Helen Blackburn F50 47:04 Northampton Road Runners F
277 81 15 1687 Helen Hubber FS 47:06 Northampton Road Runners F
284 87 17 1572 Rachael Smith FS 47:56 Northampton Road Runners F
291 91 9 969 Karen Eke F55 49:43 Northampton Road Runners F
302 99 18 625 Claire Eales F45 53:27 Northampton Road Runners F
295 94 13 1940 Jane Moore F50 51:18 Northants Tri F
179 148 5 313 Charles Jones M65 38:41 Northbrook AC M
270 78 10 749 Julie Cozens F50 45:59 Northbrook AC F
73 67 24 1991 Andy Gibiino MS 32:59 Poplar Running Club M
46 43 13 668 Graeme Bickle M40 31:21 Redway Runners M
47 44 14 491 Simon Read M40 31:25 Redway Runners M
66 60 4 1192 Tony Dalglish M50 32:43 Redway Runners M
175 146 25 368 Roy Taylor M45 38:36 Redway Runners M
305 102 15 1193 Helen Whalley F35 54:09 Redway Runners F
142 122 37 1956 Tom Martin MS 37:00 Roadhoggs Leicester AC M
157 134 39 1976 Jamie Horsman MS 37:59 Rothwell & Desborough M
1 1 1 1781 Dominic Jones MS 26:40 Rugby & Northampton AC M
4 4 3 476 Stephen Marks M40 27:15 Rugby & Northampton AC M
14 14 1 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 28:51 Rugby & Northampton AC M
15 15 6 1616 Dean Oldfield M40 28:55 Rugby & Northampton AC M
19 18 5 1700 Iain Botheroyd M45 29:23 Rugby & Northampton AC M
23 22 7 1458 Peter Currington MS 29:53 Rugby & Northampton AC M
32 31 9 1116 Mike Andrews M40 30:34 Rugby & Northampton AC M
37 35 10 1689 Jonathan Burke MS 30:56 Rugby & Northampton AC M
39 3 3 66 Tori Green FS 31:00 Rugby & Northampton AC F
55 5 4 1345 Vicky Nealon FS 31:56 Rugby & Northampton AC F
72 66 23 963 James Wormall MS 32:55 Rugby & Northampton AC M
74 68 19 941 Mark Quinn M40 33:00 Rugby & Northampton AC M
84 8 2 1960 Jane Westley F40 33:53 Rugby & Northampton AC F
91 82 3 1474 Alan Mould M55 34:09 Rugby & Northampton AC M
122 109 10 70 Simon Elliott M50 36:09 Rugby & Northampton AC M
126 16 1 1476 Angela Copson F70 36:12 Rugby & Northampton AC F
130 18 4 190 Judith Rose F40 36:21 Rugby & Northampton AC F
141 121 36 747 Paul Price MS 37:00 Rugby & Northampton AC M
161 25 4 144 Alison Cobb F50 38:13 Rugby & Northampton AC F
163 137 10 1954 RJ Franklin M60 38:15 Rugby & Northampton AC M
182 34 10 490 Sally Tilt F40 38:50 Rugby & Northampton AC F
186 150 10 295 Neil Martin M55 38:57 Rugby & Northampton AC M
223 172 38 148 Paul Baxter M40 40:25 Rugby & Northampton AC M
257 70 12 870 Krasimira Raykova F45 44:54 Rugby & Northampton AC F
308 104 2 555 Valerie Cross F65 55:06 Rugby & Northampton AC F
63 57 20 1459 Andy Sealey MS 32:30 Shenley Striders M
110 100 30 1691 Darren Murphy MS 35:34 Shenley Striders M
207 161 19 1886 Nick Tomkins M50 39:45 Shenley Striders M
286 198 15 1460 Stephen-James Wilson M55 48:03 Shenley Striders M
87 79 26 1403 Alex Douglas MS 34:00 Silson AC M
115 104 5 2000 Andrew Hoare M60 35:44 Silson AC M
120 107 32 1598 Tom De Boer MS 35:57 Silson AC M
173 144 8 1416 David Jarrett M55 38:34 Silson AC M
185 36 7 1548 Jo Japp F35 38:55 Silson AC F
233 57 4 1561 Madeleine Moutrie F55 41:49 Silson AC F
267 76 13 1549 Nic Black FS 45:42 Silson AC F
290 90 2 1816 Eleanor Rees F20 49:39 Silson AC F
310 106 3 2004 Millie Rees F20 59:14 Silson AC F
311 205 33 2005 David Morley M45 59:15 Silson AC M
105 95 7 488 Dave Lindsay M50 35:16 Spa Striders M
154 23 6 1669 Dawn Clark F40 37:47 Spa Striders F
93 84 28 1083 David West MS 34:18 Sphinx AC M
111 101 31 552 Barrie Adams MS 35:37 Sphinx AC M
177 147 9 121 Mitch Timms M55 38:40 Sphinx AC M
199 157 36 1790 Imran Ali M40 39:29 Sphinx AC M
230 54 8 122 Jackie Timms F45 41:37 Sphinx AC F
269 192 1 29 Tom Marchi M75 45:55 Sphinx AC M
271 79 14 1715 Vicky Brewin FS 46:09 Sphinx AC F
260 72 18 1675 Polly Gilkes F40 45:16 Team Balancise RC F
261 189 30 1676 Dometrio Orefile M50 45:16 Team Balancise RC M
28 27 2 36 Andy Green M50 30:16 Team East Haddon M
44 41 13 57 Stuart Wheeldon M45 31:15 Team East Haddon M
52 48 16 1540 Matthew Tyrrell M40 31:42 Team East Haddon M
124 110 11 1889 Peter Chandley M50 36:11 Team East Haddon M
48 45 13 248 William Shippin MS 31:30 UK Netrunner M
158 135 17 1219 Keith Evans M50 38:01 Uknetrunners M
147 127 6 1396 Peter Simpson M55 37:11 Vegan Runners M
35 2 2 746 Kelly Barnett FS 30:50 Wellingborough & District F
36 34 12 1313 Jon Kemp M45 30:53 Wellingborough & District M
50 47 14 1433 Paul Huckle MS 31:39 Wellingborough & District M
76 70 16 757 Mark Bonham M45 33:11 Wellingborough & District M
96 87 18 744 Mike Gooch M45 34:45 Wellingborough & District M
101 92 29 1682 Ian Jones MS 34:57 Wellingborough & District M
150 129 24 611 Alan Griffiths M45 37:23 Wellingborough & District M
165 138 40 1759 James York MS 38:20 Wellingborough & District M
184 35 6 1312 Louise Kemp F35 38:52 Wellingborough & District F
226 174 26 1677 Shaun De Clancy M50 40:52 Wellingborough & District M
236 178 28 764 Colin Harris M45 42:08 Wellingborough & District M
241 61 5 783 Gillian Brightwell F55 42:33 Wellingborough & District F
247 64 17 1231 Jill Shinnick F40 43:09 Wellingborough & District F
264 73 7 1516 Theresa Clark F55 45:33 Wellingborough & District F
280 84 16 667 Mary Pearson FS 47:32 Wellingborough & District F
281 85 15 1115 Karen Lower F45 47:43 Wellingborough & District F
282 86 2 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 47:48 Wellingborough & District F
283 197 50 1952 Dom Coleman MS 47:55 Wellingborough & District M
287 89 8 250 Felicity Aries F55 48:26 Wellingborough & District F
297 95 20 402 Sarah Kennell F40 52:42 Wellingborough & District F
298 203 9 1959 Graham Bayes M65 52:52 Wellingborough & District M
309 105 21 1185 Zoe White FS 59:01 Wellingborough & District F
16 16 3 1948 A Peet M45 29:03 Wigston Phoenix M
108 98 8 1941 NA Ayres M50 35:29 Wigston Phoenix M
69 63 2 449 Craig Baker M55 32:49 Wigston Phoenix RC M
2 2 1 511 Michael Aldridge M40 26:57 Wootton Road Runners M
27 26 9 685 Richard Lack M45 30:11 Wootton Road Runners M
31 30 8 1305 Tim Thurlow M40 30:29 Wootton Road Runners M
33 32 3 684 Richard Fowler M50 30:37 Wootton Road Runners M
40 37 11 1434 Jason Eales M40 31:00 Wootton Road Runners M
62 56 19 1666 Samuel Richards MS 32:27 Wootton Road Runners M
64 58 17 686 Mike Carrea M40 32:33 Wootton Road Runners M
82 7 5 1977 Kellie Leonard FS 33:42 Wootton Road Runners F
113 11 6 1301 Laura Fox FS 35:40 Wootton Road Runners F
136 118 34 968 Paul Kendik MS 36:42 Wootton Road Runners M
140 20 5 965 Gillian Jakeman F40 36:59 Wootton Road Runners F
146 126 23 1972 Chris Knight M45 37:10 Wootton Road Runners M
152 131 16 689 Des Comery M50 37:38 Wootton Road Runners M
170 28 4 11 Frances Hooper F35 38:32 Wootton Road Runners F
174 145 12 643 Dave Burk M60 38:36 Wootton Road Runners M
176 30 8 1486 Clare Airey F40 38:39 Wootton Road Runners F
180 32 9 1018 Helen Van Uem F40 38:44 Wootton Road Runners F
194 40 2 367 Carrie Carruthers F55 39:20 Wootton Road Runners F
198 42 13 687 Kay Duffy F40 39:28 Wootton Road Runners F
208 47 9 682 Samantha Inniss F35 39:47 Wootton Road Runners F
216 167 23 691 Antonio Amato M50 40:07 Wootton Road Runners M
218 169 27 1688 Stephen Atkinson M45 40:13 Wootton Road Runners M
239 59 15 958 Hannah Groves F40 42:16 Wootton Road Runners F
245 182 47 1085 Kenny Wong MS 42:55 Wootton Road Runners M
252 186 30 679 Tim Molloy M45 44:16 Wootton Road Runners M
253 67 11 1211 Aimee Chandler FS 44:19 Wootton Road Runners F
263 191 48 693 Michael Harrison MS 45:24 Wootton Road Runners M
265 74 12 681 Lou Cranswick FS 45:40 Wootton Road Runners F
275 196 2 967 Gerald Billis M75 46:44 Wootton Road Runners M
278 82 19 678 Rachel Ainsworth F40 47:14 Wootton Road Runners F
279 83 14 1990 C Riley F45 47:21 Wootton Road Runners F
296 202 51 1978 Carl Dillow MS 52:13 Wootton Road Runners M
304 101 14 1347 Laura Wild F35 53:51 Wootton Road Runners F
114 103 30 1975 Nathan Smith M40 35:42 Wreake Runners M