EMGP Corby 5 - 24 May 2017 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1781 Dominic Jones MS 27:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
4 4 2 330 Michael Trott MS 27:38 Hermitage Harriers
5 5 3 1732 Mark Hill MS 27:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
7 7 4 1482 Daniel Mould MS 28:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 5 489 Adam Newman  MS 28:22 Daventry Road Runners
10 10 6 896 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 28:32 Higham Harriers
12 12 7 1768 Alex Cumming MS 28:45 Hermitage Harriers
16 16 8 1739 Luke Montgomery  MS 29:28 Corby AC
17 17 9 1128 Nathan Jones MS 29:33 Higham Harriers
20 19 10 1208 Daniel Williams MS 30:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 20 11 1398 Mark Kendrick MS 30:15 Hermitage Harriers
26 25 12 1803 Charlie Bardell MS 30:50 Higham Harriers
31 30 13 248 William Shippin MS 31:23 UK Netrunner
34 33 14 1753 David Stunell MS 31:32 Eye Community Runners
41 37 15 1763 Craig Beattie MS 31:57 Corby AC
50 44 16 1304 Shannon Driscoll MS 32:17 Higham Harriers
51 45 17 1157 Jay Fallaize MS 32:18 Higham Harriers
52 46 18 1433 Paul Huckle MS 32:20 Wellingborough & District
54 48 19 874 Lee Taylor MS 32:31 Daventry Road Runners
56 50 20 1774 Martin Atkinson MS 32:39 Kettering Town Harriers
57 51 21 1577 Ben Shirley MS 32:40 Wellingborough & District
59 53 22 479 Zac O'Neil MS 32:53 Wellingborough & District
62 56 23 763 Craig Foster MS 33:05
63 57 24 575 Chris Barnes MS 33:08 Corby AC
64 58 25 1666 Samuel Richards MS 33:15 Wootton Road Runners
65 59 26 875 Scott Fisher MS 33:16
66 60 27 676 Andrew Shaw MS 33:17 Northampton Road Runners
67 61 28 1754 Neil Sutton MS 33:20
68 62 29 1779 Mantas Vilimas MS 33:20
69 63 30 1729 Martyn Fox MS 33:23
70 64 31 1459 Andy Sealey MS 33:25 Shenley Striders
73 67 32 1794 Edgars Melkins MS 33:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 70 33 1550 Jay Smith MS 33:38 Silson AC
78 72 34 1586 Ian Wild MS 33:54 Wootton Road Runners
84 78 35 1764 Wojciech Kantczau MS 34:12 Corby AC
85 79 36 963 James Wormall MS 34:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 81 37 47 Sean Gallagher MS 34:16 Kettering Town Harriers
90 84 38 1771 Lee Whitton MS 34:37 Eye Community Runners
94 88 39 1555 Alastair Mitchell MS 34:55 Kettering Town Harriers
96 90 40 1798 Ben Griffiths MS 35:09 Wootton Road Runners
98 92 41 1309 Stuart Drummond MS 35:10 Northampton Road Runners
100 93 42 1013 Jason Sharp  MS 35:11 Wellingborough & District
101 94 43 1403 Alex Douglas MS 35:15 Silson AC
103 96 44 1782 Robert Thompson MS 35:34 Redway Runners
110 101 45 1553 Martin Newton MS 35:58 Wellingborough & District
113 102 46 1682 Ian Jones MS 36:03 Wellingborough & District
115 104 47 1720 Al Dales MS 36:10
116 105 48 1815 Jake Mawunga MS 36:14 Wootton Road Runners
118 106 49 1692 Ian Hughes MS 36:21 Northampton Road Runners
119 107 50 1645 Gavin Harris MS 36:22 Northampton Road Runners
122 110 51 1778 Paul Davis MS 36:27 Higham Harriers
133 118 52 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 37:09
140 123 53 1507 Richard Osborne MS 37:31 Higham Harriers
152 129 54 968 Paul Kendik MS 38:20 Wootton Road Runners
157 133 55 552 Barrie Adams MS 38:31 Sphinx AC
170 140 56 1788 Andy Marchi MS 39:09
174 144 57 1722 Mick Davies MS 39:19 Eye Community Runners
179 148 58 1084 Christopher Jones MS 39:27 Wellingborough & District
180 149 59 1691 Darren Murphy MS 39:28 Shenley Striders
193 156 60 1795 Alex Todd MS 40:06 Wellingborough & District
201 162 61 1759 James York MS 40:25 Wellingborough & District
230 181 62 1542 Martin Andrews MS 42:02 Northampton Road Runners
247 192 63 1813 William Foster MS 42:57
267 199 64 1085 Kenny Wong MS 44:25 Wootton Road Runners
270 201 65 1014 Shaun Sharp MS 44:37
271 202 66 1735 Steven Matthews MS 44:41
274 203 67 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 44:47 Daventry Road Runners
292 212 68 1805 James Fotheringham MS 46:06
303 216 69 693 Michael Harrison MS 47:02 Wootton Road Runners
306 217 70 1752 David Stewart MS 47:30
317 223 71 432 David Grey MS 48:09
334 228 72 1791 Aaron Bolton MS 50:09
342 229 73 1804 Daniel Mills MS 52:20 Jog Northants
343 230 74 1766 Dom Coleman MS 52:31 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
13 13 1 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 28:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 54 2 1661 Tom Mullaney M20 32:55 Daventry Road Runners
95 89 3 1807 Charlie Berry M20 34:59 Wellingborough & District