EMGP Corby 5 - 24 May 2017 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1781 Dominic Jones MS 27:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
2 2 1 328 Matt Adcock M40 27:24 Hermitage Harriers
3 3 2 158 Jason Williams M40 27:37 Hermitage Harriers
4 4 2 330 Michael Trott MS 27:38 Hermitage Harriers
5 5 3 1732 Mark Hill MS 27:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 3 476 Stephen Marks M40 27:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
7 7 4 1482 Daniel Mould MS 28:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 5 489 Adam Newman  MS 28:22 Daventry Road Runners
9 9 1 1207 Sean Fenwick M45 28:27 Harborough AC
10 10 6 896 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 28:32 Higham Harriers
11 11 1 1594 Gareth Deacon M50 28:37 Leicester Coritanian AC
12 12 7 1768 Alex Cumming MS 28:45 Hermitage Harriers
13 13 1 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 28:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 4 1519 Andy Fairley M40 29:15 Wootton Road Runners
15 15 5 1616 Dean Oldfield M40 29:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 8 1739 Luke Montgomery  MS 29:28 Corby AC
17 17 9 1128 Nathan Jones MS 29:33 Higham Harriers
18 1 1 1494 Hayley Munn FS 30:04 Northampton Road Runners
19 18 2 1700 Iain Botheroyd M45 30:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
20 19 10 1208 Daniel Williams MS 30:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 20 11 1398 Mark Kendrick MS 30:15 Hermitage Harriers
22 21 3 41 Tony Letts M45 30:22 Northampton Road Runners
23 22 6 156 Dermot Martin M40 30:34 Bearbrook RC
24 23 4 1429 Ady King M45 30:42 Kettering Town Harriers
25 24 5 573 Matthew Crosse M45 30:46 Northampton Road Runners
26 25 12 1803 Charlie Bardell MS 30:50 Higham Harriers
27 26 6 1511 David Kelly M45 31:02 Higham Harriers
28 27 2 684 Richard Fowler M50 31:04 Wootton Road Runners
29 28 7 1525 Steve Green M45 31:09 Kettering Town Harriers
30 29 3 36 Andy Green M50 31:20 Team East Haddon
31 30 13 248 William Shippin MS 31:23 UK Netrunner
32 31 7 264 Ross Brown M40 31:26 Kettering Town Harriers
33 32 8 685 Richard Lack M45 31:29 Wootton Road Runners
34 33 14 1753 David Stunell MS 31:32 Eye Community Runners
35 34 9 1313 Jon Kemp M45 31:36 Wellingborough & District
36 35 10 1636 Scott Magee M45 31:42 Northampton Road Runners
37 2 2 1345 Vicky Nealon FS 31:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
38 3 1 1071 Amy Sarkies F35 31:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
39 36 11 1767 Stephen Snow M45 31:51 Huncote Harriers
40 4 3 66 Tori Green FS 31:55 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 37 15 1763 Craig Beattie MS 31:57 Corby AC
42 38 1 665 Kevin Shelton-Smith M55 31:57 Bedford Harriers AC
43 5 4 746 Kelly Barnett FS 32:01 Wellingborough & District
44 39 2 1565 Ian Lamb M55 32:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
45 40 1 382 Raymond Robinson M60 32:10 Beaumont RC
46 41 4 1192 Tony Dalglish M50 32:11 Redway Runners
47 42 8 491 Simon Read M40 32:14 Redway Runners
48 6 1 1690 Helen Talbot F40 32:15 Huncote Harriers
49 43 1 677 Ron Searle M65 32:16 Kettering Town Harriers
50 44 16 1304 Shannon Driscoll MS 32:17 Higham Harriers
51 45 17 1157 Jay Fallaize MS 32:18 Higham Harriers
52 46 18 1433 Paul Huckle MS 32:20 Wellingborough & District
53 47 9 1540 Matthew Tyrrell M40 32:28 Team East Haddon
54 48 19 874 Lee Taylor MS 32:31 Daventry Road Runners
55 49 10 668 Graeme Bickle M40 32:35 Redway Runners
56 50 20 1774 Martin Atkinson MS 32:39 Kettering Town Harriers
57 51 21 1577 Ben Shirley MS 32:40 Wellingborough & District
58 52 2 1731 Peter Gray M60 32:43 Corby AC
59 53 22 479 Zac O'Neil MS 32:53 Wellingborough & District
60 54 2 1661 Tom Mullaney M20 32:55 Daventry Road Runners
61 55 11 686 Mike Carrea M40 32:56 Wootton Road Runners
62 56 23 763 Craig Foster MS 33:05
63 57 24 575 Chris Barnes MS 33:08 Corby AC
64 58 25 1666 Samuel Richards MS 33:15 Wootton Road Runners
65 59 26 875 Scott Fisher MS 33:16
66 60 27 676 Andrew Shaw MS 33:17 Northampton Road Runners
67 61 28 1754 Neil Sutton MS 33:20
68 62 29 1779 Mantas Vilimas MS 33:20
69 63 30 1729 Martyn Fox MS 33:23
70 64 31 1459 Andy Sealey MS 33:25 Shenley Striders
71 65 12 1281 Andy Bunker M40 33:30 Higham Harriers
72 66 12 1056 Vince Carroll M45 33:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 67 32 1794 Edgars Melkins MS 33:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 68 3 520 Roger Bullen M55 33:35 Wellingborough & District
75 69 13 1505 Ian Thompson M45 33:37 Huncote Harriers
76 70 33 1550 Jay Smith MS 33:38 Silson AC
77 71 4 1730 Paul Gooding M55 33:50 Bedford & County AC
78 72 34 1586 Ian Wild MS 33:54 Wootton Road Runners
79 73 5 754 Edward Taylor M50 33:58 Northampton Road Runners
80 74 6 1371 Neil Sheward M50 34:01 Kenilworth Runners
81 75 7 329 Laurence Scott M50 34:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
82 76 5 449 Craig Baker M55 34:05 Wigston Phoenix RC
83 77 13 1282 Peter Moor M40 34:06 Northampton Road Runners
84 78 35 1764 Wojciech Kantczau MS 34:12 Corby AC
85 79 36 963 James Wormall MS 34:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
86 80 14 941 Mark Quinn M40 34:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 81 37 47 Sean Gallagher MS 34:16 Kettering Town Harriers
88 82 15 1454 Stewart Shears M40 34:24 Silson AC
89 83 3 629 Paul Wilkerson M60 34:32 Bedford & County AC
90 84 38 1771 Lee Whitton MS 34:37 Eye Community Runners
91 85 8 429 Tony Barnes M50 34:45 Bedford Harriers AC
92 86 6 1474 Alan Mould M55 34:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
93 87 14 757 Mark Bonham M45 34:54 Wellingborough & District
94 88 39 1555 Alastair Mitchell MS 34:55 Kettering Town Harriers
95 89 3 1807 Charlie Berry M20 34:59 Wellingborough & District
96 90 40 1798 Ben Griffiths MS 35:09 Wootton Road Runners
97 91 16 1713 Nicolas Bertrand M40 35:10
98 92 41 1309 Stuart Drummond MS 35:10 Northampton Road Runners
99 7 1 1541 Sally Cartwright F50 35:11 Bedford Harriers AC
100 93 42 1013 Jason Sharp  MS 35:11 Wellingborough & District
101 94 43 1403 Alex Douglas MS 35:15 Silson AC
102 95 17 1567 Tom Williams M40 35:25 Kenilworth Runners
103 96 44 1782 Robert Thompson MS 35:34 Redway Runners
104 97 18 202 Ian Street M40 35:36
105 98 9 151 James O'Dowd M50 35:36 Huncote Harriers
106 99 10 195 Vince Gaziano M50 35:44 Kettering Town Harriers
107 8 1 729 Diane Baldwin F60 35:50 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
108 9 1 732 Trudi Pike F45 35:52 Kettering Town Harriers
109 100 15 1210 Darren Byfield M45 35:53 Northampton Road Runners
110 101 45 1553 Martin Newton MS 35:58 Wellingborough & District
111 10 2 1749 Saya Sheridan F45 36:00 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
112 11 5 1060 Lisa Smith FS 36:03 Wellingborough & District
113 102 46 1682 Ian Jones MS 36:03 Wellingborough & District
114 103 7 478 Rodney Berry M55 36:05
115 104 47 1720 Al Dales MS 36:10
116 105 48 1815 Jake Mawunga MS 36:14 Wootton Road Runners
117 12 2 1376 Louise Andrews F40 36:16 Kenilworth Runners
118 106 49 1692 Ian Hughes MS 36:21 Northampton Road Runners
119 107 50 1645 Gavin Harris MS 36:22 Northampton Road Runners
120 108 19 1472 Shaun Ledington M40 36:23 Northampton Road Runners
121 109 8 1086 Neil McDonald M55 36:25 Wellingborough & District
122 110 51 1778 Paul Davis MS 36:27 Higham Harriers
123 111 11 1769 Ian Richardson M50 36:28 Cambridge & Coleridge
124 13 1 1495 Kerry Munn F55 36:32 Kettering Town Harriers
125 112 16 610 Christopher McFaul M45 36:36 Wootton Road Runners
126 14 6 1772 Laura Whitton FS 36:39 Vegan Runners
127 113 12 488 Dave Lindsay M50 36:40 Spa Striders
128 114 9 1814 Nick Page M55 36:41 Wellingborough & District
129 15 7 1609 Melanie Wright FS 36:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
130 115 20 1619 Neil Parry M40 36:50 Huncote Harriers
131 116 13 1725 Richard Evans M50 36:51 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
132 117 4 1194 Kevin Naughton M60 36:59 Sphinx AC
133 118 52 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 37:09
134 119 21 1136 Phillip Nudds M40 37:11
135 16 2 1025 Helen Etherington F35 37:16 Wellingborough & District
136 120 5 2000 Andrew Hoare M60 37:17 Silson AC
137 17 3 1811 Vicky Ambery F40 37:17
138 121 14 1648 Ian Mortimer M50 37:23 Desborough & Rothwell RC
139 122 6 1785 Barry Smith M60 37:27
140 123 53 1507 Richard Osborne MS 37:31 Higham Harriers
141 18 8 1424 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 37:38 Wootton Road Runners
142 19 4 1726 Elaine Fairbrother F40 37:39 Kettering Town Harriers
143 20 2 730 Margaret Mulholland F50 37:41 Kettering Town Harriers
144 21 5 190 Judith Rose F40 37:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
145 124 15 1261 Mark Nicholls M50 37:42 Northampton Road Runners
146 125 22 1520 Chris Unwin M40 37:43 Huncote Harriers
147 22 3 1810 Amy Inchley F35 37:45 Leighton Buzzard AC
148 126 2 43 Keith Moreman M65 37:53 Daventry Road Runners
149 23 3 131 Helen Jones F50 38:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
150 127 16 1775 Mark Speed M50 38:11
151 128 7 1765 Philip Coy M60 38:13 Banbury Harriers
152 129 54 968 Paul Kendik MS 38:20 Wootton Road Runners
153 130 17 70 Simon Elliott M50 38:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
154 131 18 689 Des Comery M50 38:25 Wootton Road Runners
155 24 4 1552 Liz Dabell F50 38:27 Northampton Road Runners
156 132 17 1524 Mark Rose M45 38:30 Northampton Road Runners
157 133 55 552 Barrie Adams MS 38:31 Sphinx AC
158 25 6 673 Annette Russell F40 38:36 Daventry Road Runners
159 134 18 1701 John Fleming M45 38:37 Northampton Road Runners
160 26 3 1504 Wendy Thompson F45 38:41 Huncote Harriers
161 27 7 490 Sally Tilt F40 38:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
162 28 9 1755 Catherine Threadgold FS 38:47
163 135 19 1360 Kevin Church M50 38:51 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
164 29 2 698 Catherine Wright F60 38:59 Kettering Town Harriers
165 136 10 1760 Roy Young M55 39:03 Eye Community Runners
166 137 19 1530 Greg Ball M45 39:05 Silson AC
167 138 8 1793 Paul Young M60 39:06 Kettering Town Harriers
168 139 23 284 Stuart Snelson M40 39:07 Bedford Harriers AC
169 30 8 1018 Helen Van Uem F40 39:08 Wootton Road Runners
170 140 56 1788 Andy Marchi MS 39:09
171 141 20 1503 David Frost M50 39:09 Northampton Road Runners
172 142 3 313 Charles Jones M65 39:12 Northbrook AC
173 143 21 1776 Graeme Dent M50 39:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
174 144 57 1722 Mick Davies MS 39:19 Eye Community Runners
175 145 11 1728 Billy Fox M55 39:19 Eye Community Runners
176 146 4 1287 Philip Sandall M65 39:19
177 31 4 1718 Sally Coombs F45 39:22 Corby AC
178 147 20 611 Alan Griffiths M45 39:24 Wellingborough & District
179 148 58 1084 Christopher Jones MS 39:27 Wellingborough & District
180 149 59 1691 Darren Murphy MS 39:28 Shenley Striders
181 150 1 414 Pete Courtney M70 39:28
182 151 21 1777 James Larkin M45 39:32 Desborough & Rothwell RC
183 32 9 1521 Trudi Unwin F40 39:39 Huncote Harriers
184 152 9 249 Paul Bramley M60 39:42
185 33 4 1574 Clare Moore F35 39:43 Huncote Harriers
186 34 5 1425 Nicola Speed F50 39:47 Kettering Town Harriers
187 153 12 8 Michael Dowdy M55 39:49
188 154 22 1487 Seb-Russell Perry M45 39:56 Northampton Road Runners
189 35 5 1312 Louise Kemp F35 39:58 Wellingborough & District
190 36 2 1812 Annette Carlin F55 40:03
191 37 1 1662 Lauren Mehmet F20 40:04 Kettering Town Harriers
192 155 23 1017 Andrew Hales M45 40:05 Sphinx AC
193 156 60 1795 Alex Todd MS 40:06 Wellingborough & District
194 157 22 756 Ronnie Ambrose M50 40:06 Northampton Road Runners
195 38 3 1302 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 40:11 Bedford Harriers AC
196 158 24 1290 Chris Mullaney M45 40:15 Daventry Road Runners
197 159 2 1743 Peter Ridley M70 40:17
198 160 13 1171 Kim Lowde M55 40:19 Daventry Road Runners
199 161 14 1416 David Jarrett M55 40:20 Silson AC
200 39 10 1723 Helen Duncan F40 40:24 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
201 162 61 1759 James York MS 40:25 Wellingborough & District
202 163 10 128 Alan Hall M60 40:27 Northampton Road Runners
203 40 6 11 Frances Hooper F35 40:35 Wootton Road Runners
204 164 25 1808 Alan Bee M45 40:36
205 165 26 1608 James Meade M45 40:42 Wootton Road Runners
206 41 11 1556 Natasha Wain F40 40:43 Wellingborough & District
207 166 3 1727 Terry Fone M70 40:46 Eye Community Runners
208 167 24 1790 Imran Ali M40 40:47 Sphinx AC
209 42 12 1784 Kelly Wedge F40 40:49 Wellingborough & District
210 168 15 113 Charles Corbett M55 40:50
211 169 16 1660 Andy Cottrell M55 40:56 Northampton Road Runners
212 170 23 1219 Keith Evans M50 40:57 Uknetrunners
213 171 25 148 Paul Baxter M40 41:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
214 172 24 46 Rob Britten M50 41:10 Kettering Town Harriers
215 43 6 755 Wendy Parker F50 41:12 Northampton Road Runners
216 44 13 687 Kay Duffy F40 41:20 Wootton Road Runners
217 173 26 1465 Phil Gibbard M40 41:21 Wellingborough & District
218 174 27 368 Roy Taylor M45 41:22 Redway Runners
219 175 25 1536 Russell Cartwright M50 41:23 Bedford Harriers AC
220 176 28 1278 Stephen Young M45 41:24 100 Marathon Club
221 177 26 1806 Michael Berry M50 41:27 Wellingborough & District
222 45 5 1800 Sally Ward F45 41:29 Team Balancise RC
223 178 17 1773 Thomas Newton M55 41:30 Wellingborough & District
224 46 6 1724 Alison Dunphy F45 41:32 Eye Community Runners
225 47 7 682 Samantha Inniss F35 41:33 Wootton Road Runners
226 179 27 1501 Paul Warden M50 41:34 Northants Tri
227 180 29 1714 Mike  Blackledge  M45 41:35 Eye Community Runners
228 48 7 1711 Tracey Barnes F50 41:37 Eye Community Runners
229 49 8 1509 Katrina Wightman F35 41:51 Huncote Harriers
230 181 62 1542 Martin Andrews MS 42:02 Northampton Road Runners
231 182 27 1799 Paul Rotherham M40 42:04
232 183 28 1783 Steve Tyrrell M50 42:05
233 184 28 1786 Gary Wallis M40 42:06 Harborough AC
234 50 10 1797 Kerry Green FS 42:09
235 185 11 643 Dave Burk M60 42:10 Wootton Road Runners
236 186 30 1498 Philip Middleton M45 42:12 Team Balancise RC
237 187 4 1475 Ray Lack M70 42:16 Harborough AC
238 51 7 38 Helen Walden F45 42:20
239 188 29 1677 Shaun De Clancy M50 42:22 Wellingborough & District
240 52 14 1428 Claire Sceeny F40 42:24 Huncote Harriers
241 53 9 213 Sarah McGarry F35 42:26 Northampton Road Runners
242 189 30 691 Antonio Amato M50 42:28 Wootton Road Runners
243 54 11 1146 Carla Fuste-Rabassedas FS 42:32 Kenilworth Runners
244 190 31 1688 Stephen Atkinson M45 42:34 Wootton Road Runners
245 191 29 1787 Dean Rushby M40 42:45 Harborough AC
246 55 12 1710 Louise Ballantyne FS 42:49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers
247 192 63 1813 William Foster MS 42:57
248 56 8 122 Jackie Timms F45 42:58 Sphinx AC
249 193 18 121 Mitch Timms M55 42:58 Sphinx AC
250 194 12 477 David Chandler M60 43:05
251 57 8 492 Jackie King F50 43:07 Kettering Town Harriers
252 58 15 1232 Sarah Ellwood F40 43:08 Wellingborough & District
253 59 13 1751 Leah Short FS 43:09 Eye Community Runners
254 60 4 1561 Madeleine Moutrie F55 43:21 Silson AC
255 195 19 1796 Paul Green M55 43:23
256 61 5 1021 Gabrielle Deere F55 43:27 Wootton Road Runners
257 196 31 762 Robin Schumacher M50 43:30
258 62 14 1708 Becky Allam FS 43:33
259 63 9 1750 Joanne Shore F45 43:38 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
260 64 9 627 Jackie Lindsay F50 43:40
261 65 15 1734 Marlena Koralewska FS 43:47 Eye Community Runners
262 197 20 1437 Jim Danks M55 43:51
263 198 32 1449 Ray Cooke M50 43:53 Bedford Harriers AC
264 66 6 783 Gillian Brightwell F55 44:03 Wellingborough & District
265 67 10 1698 Cheryl Thomas F45 44:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
266 68 16 1747 Joanne Sharman F40 44:11 Desborough & Rothwell RC
267 199 64 1085 Kenny Wong MS 44:25 Wootton Road Runners
268 69 11 870 Krasimira Raykova F45 44:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
269 200 32 205 Julian Chronicle M45 44:36 Brackley & District RC
270 201 65 1014 Shaun Sharp MS 44:37
271 202 66 1735 Steven Matthews MS 44:41
272 70 3 1253 Mary Sullivan F60 44:43 Northampton Road Runners
273 71 16 1077 Emma Simpson FS 44:46 Daventry Road Runners
274 203 67 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 44:47 Daventry Road Runners
275 72 10 1746 Jenny Ryan F35 44:50
276 73 4 1453 Linda Chandler-Hughes F60 44:52
277 204 33 1740 Gary Parr M45 44:54 Eye Community Runners
278 205 13 227 Steve Smith M60 44:58 Wootton Road Runners
279 206 33 1477 Michael Donington M50 45:05 Harborough AC
280 207 5 136 Thomas Dable M65 45:07 Kenilworth Runners
281 208 21 1733 Will Hoon M55 45:18
282 74 10 1262 Sarah Warden F50 45:20 Northants Tri
283 209 1 1638 Allan Lock M75 45:26 Midland Masters
284 75 11 688 Josie Pickering F35 45:27 Wootton Road Runners
285 76 17 641 Elaine Wan FS 45:32 Wootton Road Runners
286 210 6 23 Cliff Bebbington M65 45:44
287 77 12 1802 Jacqui Hughes F35 45:46 Northampton Road Runners
288 78 18 653 Charlene Bennett FS 45:51 Desborough & Rothwell RC
289 211 34 624 John Eales M50 45:52 Northampton Road Runners
290 79 19 1770 Chrissi Stewart FS 45:27 Kettering Town Harriers
291 80 17 1579 Tracey Ferris F40 45:59 Wootton Road Runners
292 212 68 1805 James Fotheringham MS 46:06
293 213 35 1441 Paul Marlow M50 46:06 Kettering Town Harriers
294 81 20 1709 Samantha Baines FS 46:14
295 214 14 752 Alan Capell M60 46:15 Northampton Road Runners
296 82 21 1590 Kirsty Mead FS 46:15
297 83 18 1231 Jill Shinnick F40 46:24 Wellingborough & District
298 215 34 1337 Robin Frost M45 46:25 Wootton Road Runners
299 84 11 697 Samantha Moffat F50 46:25 Kenilworth Runners
300 85 13 61 Denise Hackett F35 46:27 Daventry Road Runners
301 86 19 1675 Polly Gilkes F40 46:45 Team Balancise RC
302 87 12 628 Debra Tame F45 46:56 Northampton Road Runners
303 216 69 693 Michael Harrison MS 47:02 Wootton Road Runners
304 88 22 1715 Vicky Brewin FS 47:27 Sphinx AC
305 89 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 47:30 Kenilworth Runners
306 217 70 1752 David Stewart MS 47:30
307 218 35 1757 Rob Tomkins M45 47:32 Bushfield Joggers
308 90 14 680 Kate Longhurst F35 47:34 Wootton Road Runners
309 91 23 1719 Felicity Crotty FS 47:36 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
310 219 36 65 Paul Brooks M50 47:38 Luton AC
311 220 2 29 Tom Marchi M75 47:40 Sphinx AC
312 92 7 1516 Theresa Clark F55 47:46 Wellingborough & District
313 93 15 1193 Helen Whalley F35 47:54 Redway Runners
314 221 22 1460 Stephen-James Wilson M55 47:55 Shenley Striders
315 222 15 1383 Adrian Quarry M60 47:56 Bedford Harriers AC
316 94 20 1672 Karen Shakespeare F40 47:59 Northampton Road Runners
317 223 71 432 David Grey MS 48:09
318 95 21 63 Natalie Ablett F40 48:11 Kettering Town Harriers
319 96 24 667 Mary Pearson FS 48:14 Wellingborough & District
320 97 25 681 Lou Cranswick FS 48:15 Wootton Road Runners
321 98 13 1801 Tina Brayford F45 48:37 Team Balancise RC
322 99 26 1687 Helen Hubber FS 48:41 Northampton Road Runners
323 100 8 669 Margaret Bond F55 48:43 Wellingborough & District
324 101 9 1758 Elizabeth  Ward  F55 48:45
325 102 10 250 Felicity Aries F55 48:45 Wellingborough & District
326 103 12 1736 Linda  McInerney  F50 48:47
327 104 22 678 Rachel Ainsworth F40 48:52 Wootton Road Runners
328 105 5 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 48:59 Wellingborough & District
329 224 3 967 Gerald Billis M75 48:59 Wootton Road Runners
330 225 36 1712 Adam Blake M45 49:05 Eye Community Runners
331 226 5 2001 Tim Hulett M70 49:23 Silson AC
332 106 14 1115 Karen Lower F45 49:28 Wellingborough & District
333 227 37 871 Brian Mead M50 50:04
334 228 72 1791 Aaron Bolton MS 50:09
335 107 27 1789 Lucy Marchi FS 50:38
336 108 28 1572 Rachael Smith FS 50:39 Northampton Road Runners
337 109 29 1267 Katharine Wade FS 50:44 Wellingborough & District
338 110 15 1745 Tracy Rookyard F45 51:36 Eye Community Runners
339 111 13 1097 Anne Counter F50 51:38 Daventry Road Runners
340 112 23 1792 Deborah Ruthven F40 52:07
341 113 11 969 Karen Eke F55 52:19 Northampton Road Runners
342 229 73 1804 Daniel Mills MS 52:20 Jog Northants
343 230 74 1766 Dom Coleman MS 52:31 Wellingborough & District
344 231 16 55 Bill Goadsby M60 52:42 Daventry Road Runners
345 114 14 1756 Linda Threadgold F50 52:53 Eye Community Runners
346 115 16 1737 Amanda McPherson F45 53:00 Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
347 116 6 1809 Frances Bilby F60 53:03 Wellingborough & District
348 117 30 1780 Caroline Geddes FS 53:11 Eye Community Runners
349 118 2 1816 Eleanor Rees F20 54:07 Silson AC
350 119 17 1717 Helen Casbon F45 54:23 Eye Community Runners
351 120 24 402 Sarah Kennell F40 54:35 Wellingborough & District
352 121 18 1543 CL Wilcock F45 54:38 Wellingborough & District
353 122 31 1575 Katy Pengelly FS 55:26 Wellingborough & District
354 123 15 614 Bridget Mold F50 55:33 Buckingham & Stowe RC
355 124 2 1744 Sue Ridley F65 55:49
356 125 19 625 Claire Eales F45 56:14 Northampton Road Runners
357 126 32 461 Zea Marenghi-Smith FS 57:53
358 127 33 1185 Zoe White FS 61:07 Wellingborough & District
359 128 20 636 Heather Burgess F45 61:19 Wellingborough & District
360 129 25 1716 Caroline Carty F40 61:46 Eye Community Runners