EMGP Blisworth Friday 5 - 12 May 2017 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
23 1 1 1494 Hayley Munn FS 29:16 Northampton Road Runners
27 2 2 1480 Rosie Keane FS 29:27 Luton AC
56 3 3 1450 Gabriella Moriarty FS 30:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
62 4 4 66 Tori Green FS 31:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 6 5 1610 Rachel Robinson FS 32:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
129 9 6 1531 Johanna Sharples FS 34:05 Leighton Buzzard AC
144 10 7 1060 Lisa Smith FS 34:39 Wellingborough & District
170 14 8 467 Sarah King FS 35:34 Redway Runners
180 16 9 1067 Sophie Stockwin FS 35:49
204 22 10 1622 Sarah Ashcroft FS 36:38 Team East Haddon
205 23 11 1489 Katie Tucker FS 36:39 Redway Runners
207 25 12 1609 Melanie Wright FS 36:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
214 27 13 1301 Laura Fox FS 36:54 Wootton Road Runners
225 30 14 1424 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 37:12 Wootton Road Runners
234 34 15 1518 Eleanor Hartley FS 37:18
242 38 16 760 Hannah Warnes FS 37:40 Wootton Road Runners
252 41 17 1451 Gemma Hinton FS 38:09 Silson AC
263 44 18 666 Lisa Sammons FS 38:32 Oxford City AC
328 72 19 1146 Carla Fuste-Rabassedas FS 41:11 Kenilworth Runners
333 76 20 1471 Victoria Ayliff FS 41:25
336 79 21 1153 Natasha Berry FS 41:31 Brackley & District RC
348 86 22 1539 Kate Johnson FS 42:01 Leighton Buzzard AC
353 88 23 1338 Rebecca Gordon FS 42:21 Wootton Road Runners
368 96 24 1549 Nic Black FS 42:54 Silson AC
376 99 25 641 Elaine Wan FS 43:25 Wootton Road Runners
384 102 26 765 Rachel Palmer FS 43:56 Northampton Road Runners
395 109 27 1590 Kirsty Mead FS 44:46
408 116 28 1544 Tessa Gunson FS 45:34 Brackley & District RC
409 117 29 1558 Louise Jones FS 45:35 Wootton Road Runners
425 123 30 1234 Emma Robinson FS 46:30 Wellingborough & District
429 126 31 1077 Emma Simpson FS 46:41 Daventry Road Runners
443 133 32 1390 Samantha Dobson FS 47:40
455 141 33 681 Lou Cranswick FS 48:48 Wootton Road Runners
457 143 34 1572 Rachael Smith FS 48:55 Northampton Road Runners
474 154 35 1575 Katy Pengelly FS 53:20 Wellingborough & District
485 165 36 1185 Zoe White FS 58:49 Wellingborough & District
486 166 37 1563 Jennifer Woollett FS 60:21
M/F Cat No. Under 17 Women Cat Time Club
435 130 1 1522 Amy Jelley F17 46:52 Silson AC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
354 89 1 1431 Samantha Marlton F20 42:28 Bedford Harriers AC
463 147 2 1267 Katharine Wade F20 49:46 Wellingborough & District
478 158 3 1406 Vicky Ward F20 54:27 Wootton Road Runners
66 5 1 1071 Amy Sarkies F35 31:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
157 12 2 1150 Zoe Kemp F35 35:07
183 17 3 193 Zoe Shepherd F35 35:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
246 39 4 1312 Louise Kemp F35 37:52 Wellingborough & District
264 45 5 1548 Jo Japp F35 38:34 Silson AC
271 50 6 24 Deborah Martin F35 38:48 Bearbrook RC
278 52 7 1574 Clare Moore F35 39:04 Huncote Harriers
288 56 8 1509 Katrina Wightman F35 39:20 Huncote Harriers
297 61 9 682 Samantha Inniss F35 39:42 Wootton Road Runners
346 84 10 189 Claire Frogley F35 41:55 Brackley & District RC
347 85 11 213 Sarah McGarry F35 41:55 Northampton Road Runners
375 98 12 1193 Helen Whalley F35 43:24 Redway Runners
389 104 13 1073 Heather Noble F35 44:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
394 108 14 157 Rhoda Thomas F35 44:44 Daventry Road Runners
397 111 15 61 Denise Hackett F35 44:58 Daventry Road Runners
415 119 16 1515 Jennifer Tomkins F35 45:48
418 120 17 680 Kate Longhurst F35 45:54 Wootton Road Runners
460 145 18 1446 Rebecca Fleckney F35 49:26 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
470 151 19 1381 Amy Rowland F35 52:58
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
184 18 1 1376 Louise Andrews F40 35:54 Kenilworth Runners
221 29 2 683 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 37:10 Wootton Road Runners
230 32 3 1393 Laura Marsh F40 37:16 Bedford Harriers AC
235 35 4 190 Judith Rose F40 37:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
250 40 5 673 Annette Russell F40 38:05 Daventry Road Runners
256 42 6 1521 Trudi Unwin F40 38:17 Huncote Harriers
259 43 7 490 Sally Tilt F40 38:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
268 47 8 1402 Nikki Inchley  F40 38:42 Leighton Buzzard AC
274 51 9 1232 Sarah Ellwood F40 38:54 Wellingborough & District
282 54 10 745 Leah Hartwell F40 39:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
284 55 11 1556 Natasha Wain F40 39:13 Wellingborough & District
292 58 12 1545 Lisa Watts F40 39:31
296 60 13 508 Kerrie Flippance F40 39:40 Kenilworth Runners
303 62 14 1486 Clare Airey F40 40:00 Wootton Road Runners
313 65 15 687 Kay Duffy F40 40:33 Wootton Road Runners
314 66 16 530 Kassia Gardner F40 40:34 Leighton Buzzard AC
323 69 17 1579 Unstated Ferris F40 40:53 Wootton Road Runners
324 70 18 1135 Johann Vick F40 40:55
337 80 19 1428 Claire Sceeny F40 41:32 Huncote Harriers
341 81 20 1470 Andrea Collingwood F40 41:44 Wootton Road Runners
360 93 21 1018 Helen Van Uem F40 42:39 Wootton Road Runners
366 95 22 1615 Chalene Long F40 42:51
382 100 23 1231 Jill Shinnick F40 43:53 Wellingborough & District
383 101 24 945 Jo Gordon F40 43:55 Wootton Road Runners
405 114 25 1570 Jo Hewlett F40 45:26 Northampton Road Runners
406 115 26 1568 Sheena Desborough F40 45:27 Northampton Road Runners
424 122 27 63 Natalie Ablett F40 46:22 Kettering Town Harriers
446 135 28 1512 Rebecca Richardson F40 48:00 Team Balancise RC
450 139 29 1580 Claire Pluthero F40 48:38
467 150 30 225 Kerry Guthrie F40 51:24
487 167 31 1408 Cherrie Ellis F40 63:09 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
104 7 1 1444 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 32:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
198 21 2 732 Trudi Pike F45 36:21 Kettering Town Harriers
206 24 3 392 Debbie Morris F45 36:41 Buckingham & Stowe RC
231 33 4 1504 Wendy Thompson F45 37:16 Huncote Harriers
281 53 5 1432 Niki Jones F45 39:10
310 64 6 1404 Fiona Towell F45 40:29 Leighton Buzzard AC
319 67 7 1479 Alison Ray F45 40:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
329 73 8 38 Helen Walden F45 41:13
331 75 9 122 Jackie Timms F45 41:14 Sphinx AC
345 83 10 1529 Sacha Trude F45 41:54 Bedford Harriers AC
374 97 11 870 Krasimira Raykova F45 43:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
392 107 12 493 Laura Sullivan F45 44:27 Daventry Road Runners
423 121 13 628 Debra Tame F45 46:15 Northampton Road Runners
431 127 14 1583 Clare Lambi F45 46:41
444 134 15 232 Kim Pusey F45 47:42 Wootton Road Runners
448 137 16 1582 Caroline Fuller F45 48:13
449 138 17 1115 Karen Lower F45 48:15 Wellingborough & District
454 140 18 990 Helen Perkin F45 48:45
456 142 19 1502 Alexandra Killick F45 48:49 Leighton Buzzard AC
472 153 20 1543 CL Wilcock F45 53:03 Wellingborough & District
475 155 21 1126 Claire Wilcock F45 53:39 Wellingborough & District
476 156 22 625 Claire Eales F45 53:53 Northampton Road Runners
480 160 23 68 Angela Hands F45 54:39 Coventry Triathletes
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
124 8 1 1541 Sally Cartwright F50 33:45 Bedford Harriers AC
174 15 2 475 Elaine Morris F50 35:40
195 20 3 1497 Charlotte Nobbs F50 36:15
210 26 4 131 Helen Jones F50 36:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 31 5 730 Margaret Mulholland F50 37:14 Kettering Town Harriers
240 37 6 1552 Liz Dabell F50 37:34 Northampton Road Runners
269 48 7 144 Alison Cobb F50 38:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
289 57 8 129 Mhairi Billington F50 39:21 Desford Striders
294 59 9 1425 Nicola Speed F50 39:34 Kettering Town Harriers
304 63 10 755 Wendy Parker F50 40:06 Northampton Road Runners
330 74 11 1386 Jeanette Cheetham F50 41:13 Bedford Harriers AC
334 77 12 492 Jackie King F50 41:28 Kettering Town Harriers
351 87 13 627 Jackie Lindsay F50 42:14
357 90 14 642 Irina Lewis F50 42:35 Wootton Road Runners
358 91 15 1463 Louise Quinn F50 42:35
386 103 16 1385 Jacinta Horne F50 44:00 Bedford Harriers AC
413 118 17 21 Sue Deeley F50 45:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
427 124 18 1571 Caroline Owers F50 46:35 Northampton Road Runners
433 129 19 1595 Helen Blackburn F50 46:47 Northampton Road Runners
459 144 20 1492 Amanda Allen F50 49:15 Wellingborough & District
462 146 21 1097 Anne Counter F50 49:41 Daventry Road Runners
471 152 22 614 Bridget Mold F50 53:00 Buckingham & Stowe RC
482 162 23 1387 Mandy Crabb F50 56:08 Wellingborough & District
483 163 24 1407 Linda Windfield F50 57:36 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
164 13 1 1495 Kerry Munn F55 35:26 Kettering Town Harriers
265 46 2 1409 Diane Farmer F55 38:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
270 49 3 1302 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 38:46 Bedford Harriers AC
321 68 4 1455 Andrea Quinn F55 40:51
327 71 5 367 Carrie Carruthers F55 41:00 Wootton Road Runners
335 78 6 34 Tricia Harrison F55 41:30 Wootton Road Runners
343 82 7 783 Gillian Brightwell F55 41:44 Wellingborough & District
359 92 8 1021 Gabrielle Deere F55 42:39 Wootton Road Runners
363 94 9 1561 Madeleine Moutrie F55 42:42 Silson AC
399 112 10 1473 Unstated Garner F55 45:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
428 125 11 1516 Theresa Clark F55 46:38 Wellingborough & District
440 132 12 1430 Hazel Cockerill F55 47:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
465 148 13 969 Karen Eke F55 50:23 Northampton Road Runners
466 149 14 983 Sylvia Jones F55 51:12
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
152 11 1 729 Diane Baldwin F60 34:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
216 28 2 698 Catherine Wright F60 36:59 Kettering Town Harriers
239 36 3 1612 Nora Haggart F60 37:31 Bedford Harriers AC
390 105 4 1453 Linda Chandler-Hughes F60 44:17
391 106 5 1253 Mary Sullivan F60 44:23 Northampton Road Runners
396 110 6 1405 Sheila Humphries F60 44:49 Bedford Harriers AC
404 113 7 1564 Valerie Anslow F60 45:24 Wellingborough & District
432 128 8 150 Jean Wright F60 46:45
447 136 9 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 48:11 Wellingborough & District
477 157 10 1537 Susan Johnson F60 54:02 Leighton Buzzard AC
479 159 11 640 Carol Baldwin F60 54:27 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
439 131 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 47:04 Kenilworth Runners
481 161 2 555 Valerie Cross F65 55:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
484 164 3 1400 Valerie Bird F65 58:16 Bedford Harriers AC
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
188 19 1 1476 Angela Copson F70 36:01 Rugby & Northampton AC