EMGP Blisworth Friday 5 - 12 May 2017 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1605 Nathan Lawson MS 26:40 Huncote Harriers
4 4 2 1484 Daniel Woodgate MS 27:03 Luton AC
5 5 3 1490 Paul Mizon MS 27:15 Redway Runners
7 7 4 330 Michael Trott MS 27:24 Hermitage Harriers
9 9 5 1593 Glen Turner MS 27:52 Leighton Buzzard AC
10 10 6 489 Adam Newman  MS 28:01 Daventry Road Runners
11 11 7 1482 Daniel Mould MS 28:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 8 896 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 28:13 Higham Harriers
16 16 9 1157 Jay Fallaize MS 28:42 Higham Harriers
18 18 10 1128 Nathan Jones MS 28:49 Higham Harriers
19 19 11 1070 Tom Inchley MS 28:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
20 20 12 1398 Mark Kendrick MS 29:04 Hermitage Harriers
21 21 13 1617 Alistair McDonnell MS 29:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
24 23 14 33 Chris Lazenby MS 29:20 Wootton Road Runners
25 24 15 652 Tom Ward MS 29:21 Harborough AC
26 25 16 1250 Mark Palser MS 29:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
28 26 17 1443 Simon Mayes MS 29:30 Wellingborough & District
30 28 18 32 David Lazenby MS 29:38 Wootton Road Runners
41 39 19 1458 Peter Currington MS 30:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
51 49 20 1035 Jonathan Oxbrough MS 30:33 Huncote Harriers
52 50 21 1510 Andrew Palombella MS 30:34 Bedford Harriers AC
55 53 22 1488 James Down MS 30:49 Redway Runners
59 56 23 1481 Liam McNabola MS 31:03 Luton AC
61 58 24 1003 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
72 67 25 1433 Paul Huckle MS 31:21 Wellingborough & District
74 69 26 1532 Sam Dear MS 31:27 Leighton Buzzard AC
76 71 27 1607 Martyn Douglas MS 31:32 Redway Runners
77 72 28 248 William Shippin MS 31:36 UK Netrunner
81 76 29 1304 Shannon Driscoll MS 31:44 Higham Harriers
84 79 30 1550 Jay Smith MS 31:49 Silson AC
85 80 31 676 Andrew Shaw MS 31:56 Northampton Road Runners
87 82 32 1618 Martin Allinson MS 32:04 Kettering Town Harriers
88 83 33 1249 Christopher Williams MS 32:05
89 84 34 265 Gareth Chivers MS 32:05 Huncote Harriers
90 85 35 1464 Graham Magill MS 32:07 Leighton Buzzard AC
93 88 36 1577 Ben Shirley MS 32:14 Wellingborough & District
102 96 37 1459 Andy Sealey MS 32:49 Shenley Striders
103 97 38 874 Lee Taylor MS 32:53 Daventry Road Runners
105 98 39 479 Zac O'Neil MS 32:58 Wellingborough & District
108 101 40 875 Scott Fisher MS 33:06
109 102 41 963 James Wormall MS 33:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
112 105 42 1560 Lee Murphy MS 33:14
113 106 43 1613 Harry Smith MS 33:16
118 111 44 1041 Kevin Tustain MS 33:39
132 123 45 1083 David West MS 34:13 Sphinx AC
135 126 46 1148 Ian Jones MS 34:21 Wellingborough & District
142 133 47 1555 Alastair Mitchell MS 34:35 Kettering Town Harriers
143 134 48 1309 Stuart Drummond MS 34:38 Northampton Road Runners
145 135 49 1462 Reece Quinn MS 34:41
146 136 50 1013 Jason Sharp  MS 34:44 Wellingborough & District
149 139 51 1553 Martin Newton MS 34:48 Wellingborough & District
151 141 52 1328 John Sawford MS 34:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
153 142 53 1456 Shaun Busby MS 34:55 Bedford Harriers AC
156 145 54 1604 Ricky Campling MS 35:04 Wootton Road Runners
160 148 55 1299 Wayne Broadbent MS 35:16 Sphinx AC
162 150 56 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 35:24
176 161 57 1598 Tom De Boer MS 35:44 Silson AC
185 167 58 1562 Matthew Anslow MS 35:55
187 169 59 876 Robert Hardwick MS 35:59
197 177 60 1452 Ben Hinton MS 36:19 Silson AC
201 180 61 1513 Matt Goode MS 36:33 Daventry Road Runners
212 186 62 747 Paul Price MS 36:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
215 188 63 1507 Richard Osborne MS 36:55 Higham Harriers
220 192 64 567 Gary Newitt MS 37:03 Shenley Striders
229 198 65 1566 Spencer Ollington MS 37:15 Redway Runners
236 201 66 1624 Will Gales MS 37:22
253 212 67 1557 Matthew Lobley MS 38:11 Wootton Road Runners
262 219 68 307 Martin Wilson MS 38:29
273 223 69 1527 Lester Cann MS 38:52 Silson AC
275 224 70 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 38:56 Northampton Road Runners
277 226 71 1592 Ryan Vincent-James MS 39:00 Higham Harriers
290 233 72 1627 Robert Kiernan MS 39:27
298 237 73 1468 Steven Grimley MS 39:47 Corby AC
299 238 74 1538 Andrew Hallworth MS 39:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
308 245 75 1108 Mike Seaton MS 40:22
315 249 76 1599 Jacob Crabb MS 40:36
318 252 77 1542 Martin Andrews MS 40:47 Northampton Road Runners
332 257 78 1110 David Drummond-Murray MS 41:21 Wootton Road Runners
338 258 79 1062 Mark Boyce MS 41:37 Wellingborough & District
361 268 80 767 Oliver Ede MS 42:40 Daventry Road Runners
367 272 81 1014 Shaun Sharp MS 42:54
379 280 82 1085 Kenny Wong MS 43:43 Wootton Road Runners
381 282 83 1391 Matthew Dobson MS 43:50
401 289 84 1581 Mike Fuller MS 45:18
417 298 85 693 Michael Harrison MS 45:51 Wootton Road Runners
420 300 86 1621 Peter Williams MS 46:03 Wootton Road Runners
430 304 87 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 46:41 Daventry Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Under 17 Men Cat Time Club
99 93 1 1551 Alfie Long M17 32:43 Silson AC
107 100 2 1466 James Spencer M17 33:06 Silson AC
260 217 3 1000 Marley Brougham M17 38:25
309 246 4 1496 Danny Lay M17 40:23
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
13 13 1 1491 Billy Fadden M20 28:10 Bedford Harriers AC
34 32 2 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 29:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
58 55 3 1421 Gavin Hancock M20 30:58 Higham Harriers
67 62 4 1411 David Hamilton M20 31:15
92 87 5 1601 Luke Greenfield M20 32:13 Daventry Road Runners
154 143 6 1419 Luke Reeves M20 35:00 Daventry Road Runners
407 292 7 1382 William Rowland M20 45:28
426 303 8 1427 Steven Woods M20 46:33 Bedford Harriers AC
436 306 9 1623 Peter Stockwin M20 46:52
461 316 10 1191 Luke Whalley M20 49:33
468 318 11 1625 James Stockwin M20 52:13