EMGP Blisworth Friday 5 - 12 May 2017 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1605 Nathan Lawson MS 26:40 Huncote Harriers
2 2 1 1420 Phil Melling M40 26:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
3 3 2 328 Matt Adcock M40 26:56 Hermitage Harriers
4 4 2 1484 Daniel Woodgate MS 27:03 Luton AC
5 5 3 1490 Paul Mizon MS 27:15 Redway Runners
6 6 1 251 Gavin McDermott M45 27:21 Hermitage Harriers
7 7 4 330 Michael Trott MS 27:24 Hermitage Harriers
8 8 2 1207 Sean Fenwick M45 27:34 Harborough AC
9 9 5 1593 Glen Turner MS 27:52 Leighton Buzzard AC
10 10 6 489 Adam Newman  MS 28:01 Daventry Road Runners
11 11 7 1482 Daniel Mould MS 28:07 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 1 1594 Gareth Deacon M50 28:09 Leicester Coritanian AC
13 13 1 1491 Billy Fadden M20 28:10 Bedford Harriers AC
14 14 8 896 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 28:13 Higham Harriers
15 15 3 1413 Andy Inchley M40 28:30 Leighton Buzzard AC
16 16 9 1157 Jay Fallaize MS 28:42 Higham Harriers
17 17 4 1519 Andy Fairley M40 28:46 Wootton Road Runners
18 18 10 1128 Nathan Jones MS 28:49 Higham Harriers
19 19 11 1070 Tom Inchley MS 28:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
20 20 12 1398 Mark Kendrick MS 29:04 Hermitage Harriers
21 21 13 1617 Alistair McDonnell MS 29:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
22 22 3 306 Christopher Riley M45 29:15 Bedford & County AC
23 1 1 1494 Hayley Munn FS 29:16 Northampton Road Runners
24 23 14 33 Chris Lazenby MS 29:20 Wootton Road Runners
25 24 15 652 Tom Ward MS 29:21 Harborough AC
26 25 16 1250 Mark Palser MS 29:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
27 2 2 1480 Rosie Keane FS 29:27 Luton AC
28 26 17 1443 Simon Mayes MS 29:30 Wellingborough & District
29 27 4 7 Phil West M45 29:33 Kettering Town Harriers
30 28 18 32 David Lazenby MS 29:38 Wootton Road Runners
31 29 5 156 Dermot Martin M40 29:39 Bearbrook RC
32 30 6 1493 Adrian Maidment M40 29:41 Redway Runners
33 31 7 1616 Dean Oldfield M40 29:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
34 32 2 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 29:53 Rugby & Northampton AC
35 33 8 1241 Matthew Clarke M40 29:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
36 34 5 1508 Gary Finch M45 30:02 Bedford Harriers AC
37 35 9 1156 Dan Doherty M40 30:02 Higham Harriers
38 36 2 130 Richard Billington M50 30:04 Desford Striders
39 37 10 1434 Jason Gales M40 30:06 Wootton Road Runners
40 38 6 1511 David Kelly M45 30:10 Higham Harriers
41 39 19 1458 Peter Currington MS 30:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 40 3 36 Andy Green M50 30:14 Team East Haddon
43 41 11 1422 Adam Hills M40 30:15 Bedford Harriers AC
44 42 12 1603 Paul Cooke M40 30:21 Biggleswade AC
45 43 7 685 Richard Lack M45 30:23 Wootton Road Runners
46 44 8 573 Matthew Crosse M45 30:23 Northampton Road Runners
47 45 4 684 Richard Fowler M50 30:24 Wootton Road Runners
48 46 13 1569 Tim Inchley M40 30:28 Leighton Buzzard AC
49 47 14 583 Andrew Wasdell M40 30:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
50 48 9 1313 Jon Kemp M45 30:30 Wellingborough & District
51 49 20 1035 Jonathan Oxbrough MS 30:33 Huncote Harriers
52 50 21 1510 Andrew Palombella MS 30:34 Bedford Harriers AC
53 51 10 1602 Paul Davies M45 30:37 Biggleswade AC
54 52 11 1429 Ady King M45 30:47 Kettering Town Harriers
55 53 22 1488 James Down MS 30:49 Redway Runners
56 3 3 1450 Gabriella Moriarty FS 30:58 Rugby & Northampton AC
57 54 15 264 Ross Brown M40 30:58 Kettering Town Harriers
58 55 3 1421 Gavin Hancock M20 30:58 Higham Harriers
59 56 23 1481 Liam McNabola MS 31:03 Luton AC
60 57 12 1525 Steve Green M45 31:04 Kettering Town Harriers
61 58 24 1003 Andrew Kirschner MS 31:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
62 4 4 66 Tori Green FS 31:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
63 59 1 1565 Ian Lamb M55 31:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
64 60 13 1559 Adrian Copp M45 31:09
65 61 5 1192 Tony Dalglish M50 31:10 Redway Runners
66 5 1 1071 Amy Sarkies F35 31:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
67 62 4 1411 David Hamilton M20 31:15
68 63 16 1517 Sean Crawley M40 31:19 Bedford Harriers AC
69 64 14 25 Julian Blackwell M45 31:20 Wellingborough & District
70 65 17 1626 Paul Barnes M40 31:20 Redway Runners
71 66 2 56 Terry Egan M55 31:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
72 67 25 1433 Paul Huckle MS 31:21 Wellingborough & District
73 68 3 665 Kevin Shelton-Smith M55 31:27 Bedford Harriers AC
74 69 26 1532 Sam Dear MS 31:27 Leighton Buzzard AC
75 70 4 1288 Brian Miller M55 31:31 Leamington C&AC
76 71 27 1607 Martyn Douglas MS 31:32 Redway Runners
77 72 28 248 William Shippin MS 31:36 UK Netrunner
78 73 6 1500 Charlie Nobbs M50 31:39
79 74 15 57 Stuart Wheeldon M45 31:40 Team East Haddon
80 75 18 668 Graeme Bickle M40 31:42 Redway Runners
81 76 29 1304 Shannon Driscoll MS 31:44 Higham Harriers
82 77 19 491 Simon Read M40 31:46 Redway Runners
83 78 1 1485 Phil Jones M60 31:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
84 79 30 1550 Jay Smith MS 31:49 Silson AC
85 80 31 676 Andrew Shaw MS 31:56 Northampton Road Runners
86 81 20 1540 Matthew Tyrrell M40 31:59 Team East Haddon
87 82 32 1618 Martin Allinson MS 32:04 Kettering Town Harriers
88 83 33 1249 Christopher Williams MS 32:05
89 84 34 265 Gareth Chivers MS 32:05 Huncote Harriers
90 85 35 1464 Graham Magill MS 32:07 Leighton Buzzard AC
91 86 21 1589 Mark Dawson M40 32:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
92 87 5 1601 Luke Greenfield M20 32:13 Daventry Road Runners
93 88 36 1577 Ben Shirley MS 32:14 Wellingborough & District
94 6 5 1610 Rachel Robinson FS 32:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
95 89 22 686 Mike Carrea M40 32:19 Wootton Road Runners
96 90 2 364 Neil Lovesey M60 32:24 Bedford Harriers AC
97 91 16 1293 Will Raybould M45 32:27 Human Energy
98 92 23 1281 Andy Bunker M40 32:40 Higham Harriers
99 93 6 1551 Alfie Long M20 32:43 Silson AC
100 94 17 757 Mark Bonham M45 32:48 Wellingborough & District
101 95 7 1371 Neil Sheward M50 32:49 Kenilworth Runners
102 96 37 1459 Andy Sealey MS 32:49 Shenley Striders
103 97 38 874 Lee Taylor MS 32:53 Daventry Road Runners
104 7 1 1444 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 32:56 Rugby & Northampton AC
105 98 39 479 Zac O'Neil MS 32:58 Wellingborough & District
106 99 24 1282 Peter Moor M40 33:03 Northampton Road Runners
107 100 7 1466 James Spencer M20 33:06 Silson AC
108 101 40 875 Scott Fisher MS 33:06
109 102 41 963 James Wormall MS 33:09 Rugby & Northampton AC
110 103 25 941 Mark Quinn M40 33:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
111 104 18 1505 Ian Thompson M45 33:12 Huncote Harriers
112 105 42 1560 Lee Murphy MS 33:14
113 106 43 1613 Harry Smith MS 33:16
114 107 3 629 Paul Wilkerson M60 33:22 Bedford & County AC
115 108 8 329 Laurence Scott M50 33:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
116 109 19 1394 Matthew Brooks M45 33:33 Leighton Buzzard AC
117 110 9 1523 Adrian Jelley M50 33:37 Silson AC
118 111 44 1041 Kevin Tustain MS 33:39
119 112 10 780 Aaron Lincoln M50 33:39
120 113 11 429 Tony Barnes M50 33:42 Bedford Harriers AC
121 114 12 1397 Stuart Knight M50 33:42 Bedford Harriers AC
122 115 26 1392 Chris Chapman M40 33:43 Wootton Road Runners
123 116 27 1034 Jonathan Wells M40 33:43 Huncote Harriers
124 8 1 1541 Sally Cartwright F50 33:45 Bedford Harriers AC
125 117 28 1526 Ricky Butler M40 33:47
126 118 13 1528 Robert White M50 33:52 Team East Haddon
127 119 5 1478 Mick Conroy M55 33:54 Northampton Road Runners
128 120 14 754 Edward Taylor M50 34:02 Northampton Road Runners
129 9 6 1531 Johanna Sharples FS 34:05 Leighton Buzzard AC
130 121 29 1454 Stewart Shears M40 34:09 Silson AC
131 122 15 151 James O'Dowd M50 34:11 Huncote Harriers
132 123 45 1083 David West MS 34:13 Sphinx AC
133 124 16 35 Matthew Keal M50 34:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
134 125 20 39 Thomas Thorp M45 34:19
135 126 46 1148 Ian Jones MS 34:21 Wellingborough & District
136 127 17 1620 Kevin Reboul M50 34:24 Silson AC
137 128 1 1445 Bob Wells M70 34:24 Bedford Harriers AC
138 129 18 1467 Michael Spencer M50 34:27 Silson AC
139 130 6 1591 Adrian White M55 34:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
140 131 21 744 Mike Gooch M45 34:32 Wellingborough & District
141 132 30 1044 Stuart Dimmock M40 34:34 Leighton Buzzard AC
142 133 47 1555 Alastair Mitchell MS 34:35 Kettering Town Harriers
143 134 48 1309 Stuart Drummond MS 34:38 Northampton Road Runners
144 10 7 1060 Lisa Smith FS 34:39 Wellingborough & District
145 135 49 1462 Reece Quinn MS 34:41
146 136 50 1013 Jason Sharp  MS 34:44 Wellingborough & District
147 137 31 1554 Wayne Byles M40 34:45 Daventry Road Runners
148 138 32 1483 Brian Cydon M40 34:47
149 139 51 1553 Martin Newton MS 34:48 Wellingborough & District
150 140 22 1530 Greg Ball M45 34:50 Silson AC
151 141 52 1328 John Sawford MS 34:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
152 11 1 729 Diane Baldwin F60 34:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
153 142 53 1456 Shaun Busby MS 34:55 Bedford Harriers AC
154 143 8 1419 Luke Reeves M20 35:00 Daventry Road Runners
155 144 33 202 Ian Street M40 35:02
156 145 54 1604 Ricky Campling MS 35:04 Wootton Road Runners
157 12 2 1150 Zoe Kemp F35 35:07
158 146 23 1469 Alex McMurtrie M45 35:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
159 147 34 1567 Tom Williams M40 35:12 Kenilworth Runners
160 148 55 1299 Wayne Broadbent MS 35:16 Sphinx AC
161 149 4 477 David Chandler M60 35:21
162 150 56 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 35:24
163 151 19 488 Dave Lindsay M50 35:24 Spa Striders
164 13 1 1495 Kerry Munn F55 35:26 Kettering Town Harriers
165 152 20 1439 Alan Roberts M50 35:27 Vale of Aylesbury AC
166 153 21 1606 David Lawson M50 35:27 Huncote Harriers
167 154 35 1457 Bjorn Van Uem M40 35:27 Wootton Road Runners
168 155 7 1435 Simon Bunker M55 35:27
169 156 24 1600 Rob Greenfield M45 35:29
170 14 8 467 Sarah King FS 35:34 Redway Runners
171 157 22 1423 Andrew Stiles M50 35:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
172 158 23 195 Vince Gaziano M50 35:39 Kettering Town Harriers
173 159 5 1499 David Holt M60 35:39 Bedford Harriers AC
174 15 2 475 Elaine Morris F50 35:40
175 160 1 43 Keith Moreman M65 35:41 Daventry Road Runners
176 161 57 1598 Tom De Boer MS 35:44 Silson AC
177 162 36 1395 Michael Galjaardt  M40 35:44
178 163 37 100 Mark Peterkin M40 35:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
179 164 8 28 Michael Howell M55 35:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 16 9 1067 Sophie Stockwin FS 35:49
181 165 6 1194 Kevin Naughton M60 35:53 Sphinx AC
182 166 25 610 Christopher McFaul M45 35:53 Wootton Road Runners
183 17 3 193 Zoe Shepherd F35 35:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 18 1 1376 Louise Andrews F40 35:54 Kenilworth Runners
185 167 58 1562 Matthew Anslow MS 35:55
186 168 26 1271 Craig Phillips M45 35:55 Kenilworth Runners
187 169 59 876 Robert Hardwick MS 35:59
188 19 1 1476 Angela Copson F70 36:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
189 170 7 2000 Andrew Hoare M60 36:04 Silson AC
190 171 27 1210 Darren Byfield M45 36:05 Northampton Road Runners
191 172 24 70 Simon Elliott M50 36:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
192 173 9 1107 Les Turton M55 36:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
193 174 38 1619 Neil Parry M40 36:12 Huncote Harriers
194 175 28 1534 Stephen James M45 36:14 Bedford Harriers AC
195 20 3 1497 Charlotte Nobbs F50 36:15
196 176 8 1447 Colin Ross M60 36:15 Bedford Harriers AC
197 177 60 1452 Ben Hinton MS 36:19 Silson AC
198 21 2 732 Trudi Pike F45 36:21 Kettering Town Harriers
199 178 9 42 Ken Willis M60 36:24 Northants Police
200 179 25 1360 Kevin Church M50 36:25 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
201 180 61 1513 Matt Goode MS 36:33 Daventry Road Runners
202 181 29 1524 Mark Rose M45 36:34 Northampton Road Runners
203 182 10 1311 Paul Smart M60 36:38 Human Energy
204 22 10 1622 Sarah Ashcroft FS 36:38 Team East Haddon
205 23 11 1489 Katie Tucker FS 36:39 Redway Runners
206 24 3 392 Debbie Morris F45 36:41 Buckingham & Stowe RC
207 25 12 1609 Melanie Wright FS 36:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
208 183 30 1233 Robert Kruck M45 36:42
209 184 26 1261 Mark Nicholls M50 36:43 Northampton Road Runners
210 26 4 131 Helen Jones F50 36:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
211 185 39 284 Stuart Snelson M40 36:48 Bedford Harriers AC
212 186 62 747 Paul Price MS 36:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
213 187 31 1487 Seb-Russell Perry M45 36:54 Northampton Road Runners
214 27 13 1301 Laura Fox FS 36:54 Wootton Road Runners
215 188 63 1507 Richard Osborne MS 36:55 Higham Harriers
216 28 2 698 Catherine Wright F60 36:59 Kettering Town Harriers
217 189 10 1086 Neil McDonald M55 37:00 Wellingborough & District
218 190 11 1416 David Jarrett M55 37:00 Silson AC
219 191 40 1418 Peter Bonner M40 37:01 Grantham Running Club
220 192 64 567 Gary Newitt MS 37:03 Shenley Striders
221 29 2 683 Louise Birkett-Swan F40 37:10 Wootton Road Runners
222 193 32 883 Mike Haines M45 37:10
223 194 33 1113 Chris Dimmock M45 37:10 Leighton Buzzard AC
224 195 41 1520 Chris Unwin M40 37:11 Huncote Harriers
225 30 14 1424 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 37:12 Wootton Road Runners
226 196 12 478 Rodney Berry M55 37:13
227 31 5 730 Margaret Mulholland F50 37:14 Kettering Town Harriers
228 197 27 756 Ronnie Ambrose M50 37:15 Northampton Road Runners
229 198 65 1566 Spencer Ollington MS 37:15 Redway Runners
230 32 3 1393 Laura Marsh F40 37:16 Bedford Harriers AC
231 33 4 1504 Wendy Thompson F45 37:16 Huncote Harriers
232 199 28 1533 Noel Jones M50 37:17 Bedford Harriers AC
233 200 34 1290 Chris Mullaney M45 37:18 Daventry Road Runners
234 34 15 1518 Eleanor Hartley FS 37:18
235 35 4 190 Judith Rose F40 37:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
236 201 66 1624 Will Gales MS 37:22
237 202 13 1578 John Ferris M55 37:25 Wootton Road Runners
238 203 42 1514 Richard Tomkins M40 37:28
239 36 3 1612 Nora Haggart F60 37:31 Bedford Harriers AC
240 37 6 1552 Liz Dabell F50 37:34 Northampton Road Runners
241 204 43 1472 Shaun Ledington M40 37:37 Northampton Road Runners
242 38 16 760 Hannah Warnes FS 37:40 Wootton Road Runners
243 205 29 689 Des Comery M50 37:43 Wootton Road Runners
244 206 14 8 Michael Dowdy M55 37:46
245 207 35 1498 Philip Middleton M45 37:49 Team Balancise RC
246 39 4 1312 Louise Kemp F35 37:52 Wellingborough & District
247 208 44 1506 David Robinson M40 37:55 Huncote Harriers
248 209 36 611 Alan Griffiths M45 37:58 Wellingborough & District
249 210 37 1264 Darren Gibson M45 38:01 Team Balancise RC
250 40 5 673 Annette Russell F40 38:05 Daventry Road Runners
251 211 11 431 Alex Montgomery M60 38:07 Leamington C&AC
252 41 17 1451 Gemma Hinton FS 38:09 Silson AC
253 212 67 1557 Matthew Lobley MS 38:11 Wootton Road Runners
254 213 15 1396 Peter Simpson M55 38:13 Vegan Runners
255 214 38 1373 Andrew Mayor M45 38:15
256 42 6 1521 Trudi Unwin F40 38:17 Huncote Harriers
257 215 2 414 Pete Courtney M70 38:19
258 216 45 1307 Nigel Gaunt M40 38:21 Wootton Road Runners
259 43 7 490 Sally Tilt F40 38:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
260 217 9 1000 Marley Brougham M20 38:25
261 218 30 1441 Paul Marlow M50 38:27 Kettering Town Harriers
262 219 68 307 Martin Wilson MS 38:29
263 44 18 666 Lisa Sammons FS 38:32 Oxford City AC
264 45 5 1548 Jo Japp F35 38:34 Silson AC
265 46 2 1409 Diane Farmer F55 38:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
266 220 31 1597 Steve Prior M50 38:38 Northampton Road Runners
267 221 46 1576 Nik Davey M40 38:40
268 47 8 1402 Nikki Inchley  F40 38:42 Leighton Buzzard AC
269 48 7 144 Alison Cobb F50 38:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
270 49 3 1302 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 38:46 Bedford Harriers AC
271 50 6 24 Deborah Martin F35 38:48 Bearbrook RC
272 222 16 121 Mitch Timms M55 38:50 Sphinx AC
273 223 69 1527 Lester Cann MS 38:52 Silson AC
274 51 9 1232 Sarah Ellwood F40 38:54 Wellingborough & District
275 224 70 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 38:56 Northampton Road Runners
276 225 47 1465 Phil Gibbard M40 38:58 Wellingborough & District
277 226 71 1592 Ryan Vincent-James MS 39:00 Higham Harriers
278 52 7 1574 Clare Moore F35 39:04 Huncote Harriers
279 227 12 249 Paul Bramley M60 39:07
280 228 32 1503 David Frost M50 39:07 Northampton Road Runners
281 53 5 1432 Niki Jones F45 39:10
282 54 10 745 Leah Hartwell F40 39:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
283 229 39 1608 James Meade M45 39:12 Wootton Road Runners
284 55 11 1556 Natasha Wain F40 39:13 Wellingborough & District
285 230 40 728 Peter Tye M45 39:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
286 231 13 128 Alan Hall M60 39:19 Northampton Road Runners
287 232 33 1536 Russell Cartwright M50 39:20 Bedford Harriers AC
288 56 8 1509 Katrina Wightman F35 39:20 Huncote Harriers
289 57 8 129 Mhairi Billington F50 39:21 Desford Striders
290 233 72 1627 Robert Kiernan MS 39:27
291 234 41 67 Richard Hands M45 39:27 Northbrook AC
292 58 12 1545 Lisa Watts F40 39:31
293 235 34 37 Ashley Walden M50 39:34
294 59 9 1425 Nicola Speed F50 39:34 Kettering Town Harriers
295 236 42 1248 Roger Eadon M45 39:39
296 60 13 508 Kerrie Flippance F40 39:40 Kenilworth Runners
297 61 9 682 Samantha Inniss F35 39:42 Wootton Road Runners
298 237 73 1468 Steven Grimley MS 39:47 Corby AC
299 238 74 1538 Andrew Hallworth MS 39:51 Leighton Buzzard AC
300 239 35 1219 Keith Evans M50 39:53 Uknetrunners
301 240 43 1306 Roger Taylor M45 39:55 Northampton Road Runners
302 241 17 1440 Tony Jones M55 39:55 Bedford Harriers AC
303 62 14 1486 Clare Airey F40 40:00 Wootton Road Runners
304 63 10 755 Wendy Parker F50 40:06 Northampton Road Runners
305 242 18 295 Neil Martin M55 40:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
306 243 36 762 Robin Schumacher M50 40:17
307 244 19 113 Charles Corbett M55 40:22
308 245 75 1108 Mike Seaton MS 40:22
309 246 10 1496 Danny Lay M20 40:23
310 64 6 1404 Fiona Towell F45 40:29 Leighton Buzzard AC
311 247 48 148 Paul Baxter M40 40:29 Rugby & Northampton AC
312 248 49 1399 Martin Lewis M40 40:31
313 65 15 687 Kay Duffy F40 40:33 Wootton Road Runners
314 66 16 530 Kassia Gardner F40 40:34 Leighton Buzzard AC
315 249 76 1599 Jacob Crabb MS 40:36
316 250 44 1323 Jerry Inniss M45 40:37 Wootton Road Runners
317 251 37 1389 Mark Lewis M50 40:38 Northampton Road Runners
318 252 77 1542 Martin Andrews MS 40:47 Northampton Road Runners
319 67 7 1479 Alison Ray F45 40:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
320 253 38 1501 Paul Warden M50 40:51 Northants Tri
321 68 4 1455 Andrea Quinn F55 40:51
322 254 2 1546 Tony Hale M65 40:53 Wellingborough & District
323 69 17 1579 Unstated Ferris F40 40:53 Wootton Road Runners
324 70 18 1135 Johann Vick F40 40:55
325 255 20 1614 Eoin Tweedale M55 40:57 Brackley & District RC
326 256 3 1475 Ray Lack M70 40:58 Harborough AC
327 71 5 367 Carrie Carruthers F55 41:00 Wootton Road Runners
328 72 19 1146 Carla Fuste-Rabassedas FS 41:11 Kenilworth Runners
329 73 8 38 Helen Walden F45 41:13
330 74 11 1386 Jeanette Cheetham F50 41:13 Bedford Harriers AC
331 75 9 122 Jackie Timms F45 41:14 Sphinx AC
332 257 78 1110 David Drummond-Murray MS 41:21 Wootton Road Runners
333 76 20 1471 Victoria Ayliff FS 41:25
334 77 12 492 Jackie King F50 41:28 Kettering Town Harriers
335 78 6 34 Tricia Harrison F55 41:30 Wootton Road Runners
336 79 21 1153 Natasha Berry FS 41:31 Brackley & District RC
337 80 19 1428 Claire Sceeny F40 41:32 Huncote Harriers
338 258 79 1062 Mark Boyce MS 41:37 Wellingborough & District
339 259 45 1217 Kevin Malpas M45 41:38
340 260 39 691 Antonio Amato M50 41:41 Wootton Road Runners
341 81 20 1470 Andrea Collingwood F40 41:44 Wootton Road Runners
342 261 4 1330 Richard Inchley M70 41:44 Leighton Buzzard AC
343 82 7 783 Gillian Brightwell F55 41:44 Wellingborough & District
344 262 21 1448 Alex Rothwell M55 41:50 Bedford Harriers AC
345 83 10 1529 Sacha Trude F45 41:54 Bedford Harriers AC
346 84 10 189 Claire Frogley F35 41:55 Brackley & District RC
347 85 11 213 Sarah McGarry F35 41:55 Northampton Road Runners
348 86 22 1539 Kate Johnson FS 42:01 Leighton Buzzard AC
349 263 22 1436 Brian Keers M55 42:04 Silson AC
350 264 14 643 Dave Burk M60 42:05 Wootton Road Runners
351 87 13 627 Jackie Lindsay F50 42:14
352 265 40 1535 Ian Moore M50 42:18
353 88 23 1338 Rebecca Gordon FS 42:21 Wootton Road Runners
354 89 1 1431 Samantha Marlton F20 42:28 Bedford Harriers AC
355 266 15 227 Steve Smith M60 42:33 Wootton Road Runners
356 267 23 671 Clive Culling M55 42:34
357 90 14 642 Irina Lewis F50 42:35 Wootton Road Runners
358 91 15 1463 Louise Quinn F50 42:35
359 92 8 1021 Gabrielle Deere F55 42:39 Wootton Road Runners
360 93 21 1018 Helen Van Uem F40 42:39 Wootton Road Runners
361 268 80 767 Oliver Ede MS 42:40 Daventry Road Runners
362 269 41 1449 Ray Cooke M50 42:40 Bedford Harriers AC
363 94 9 1561 Madeleine Moutrie F55 42:42 Silson AC
364 270 24 1461 Aidan Quinn M55 42:47
365 271 16 752 Alan Capell M60 42:49 Northampton Road Runners
366 95 22 1615 Chalene Long F40 42:51
367 272 81 1014 Shaun Sharp MS 42:54
368 96 24 1549 Nic Black FS 42:54 Silson AC
369 273 17 1611 Tom Brassington M60 43:06 Bedford Harriers AC
370 274 50 1181 Andrew Punter M40 43:11
371 275 46 1412 Darren Masterman M45 43:16
372 276 42 609 Tony Frain M50 43:17 Wellingborough & District
373 277 25 1437 Jim Danks M55 43:20
374 97 11 870 Krasimira Raykova F45 43:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
375 98 12 1193 Helen Whalley F35 43:24 Redway Runners
376 99 25 641 Elaine Wan FS 43:25 Wootton Road Runners
377 278 43 1477 Michael Donington M50 43:29 Harborough AC
378 279 3 23 Cliff Bebbington M65 43:30
379 280 82 1085 Kenny Wong MS 43:43 Wootton Road Runners
380 281 18 363 Steve Crane M60 43:49 Bedford Harriers AC
381 282 83 1391 Matthew Dobson MS 43:50
382 100 23 1231 Jill Shinnick F40 43:53 Wellingborough & District
383 101 24 945 Jo Gordon F40 43:55 Wootton Road Runners
384 102 26 765 Rachel Palmer FS 43:56 Northampton Road Runners
385 283 4 460 Michael Wood M65 43:58 Wootton Road Runners
386 103 16 1385 Jacinta Horne F50 44:00 Bedford Harriers AC
387 284 44 624 John Eales M50 44:09 Northampton Road Runners
388 285 51 792 Michael Gittings M40 44:15 Wootton Road Runners
389 104 13 1073 Heather Noble F35 44:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
390 105 4 1453 Linda Chandler-Hughes F60 44:17
391 106 5 1253 Mary Sullivan F60 44:23 Northampton Road Runners
392 107 12 493 Laura Sullivan F45 44:27 Daventry Road Runners
393 286 47 205 Julian Chronicle M45 44:42 Brackley & District RC
394 108 14 157 Rhoda Thomas F35 44:44 Daventry Road Runners
395 109 27 1590 Kirsty Mead FS 44:46
396 110 6 1405 Sheila Humphries F60 44:49 Bedford Harriers AC
397 111 15 61 Denise Hackett F35 44:58 Daventry Road Runners
398 287 45 1410 Nigel Farmer M50 45:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
399 112 10 1473 Unstated Garner F55 45:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
400 288 46 65 Paul Brooks M50 45:17 Luton AC
401 289 84 1581 Mike Fuller MS 45:18
402 290 48 1426 Martin Baker M45 45:21
403 291 49 660 Andrew Hall M45 45:23
404 113 7 1564 Valerie Anslow F60 45:24 Wellingborough & District
405 114 25 1570 Jo Hewlett F40 45:26 Northampton Road Runners
406 115 26 1568 Sheena Desborough F40 45:27 Northampton Road Runners
407 292 11 1382 William Rowland M20 45:28
408 116 28 1544 Tessa Gunson FS 45:34 Brackley & District RC
409 117 29 1558 Louise Jones FS 45:35 Wootton Road Runners
410 293 50 679 Tim Molloy M45 45:36 Wootton Road Runners
411 294 26 522 Lawrie Stenhouse M55 45:40
412 295 5 136 Thomas Dable M65 45:41 Kenilworth Runners
413 118 17 21 Sue Deeley F50 45:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
414 296 19 1383 Adrian Quarry M60 45:44 Bedford Harriers AC
415 119 16 1515 Jennifer Tomkins F35 45:48
416 297 27 1460 Stephen-James Wilson M55 45:49 Shenley Striders
417 298 85 693 Michael Harrison MS 45:51 Wootton Road Runners
418 120 17 680 Kate Longhurst F35 45:54 Wootton Road Runners
419 299 20 149 Bob Wright M60 45:55
420 300 86 1621 Peter Williams MS 46:03 Wootton Road Runners
421 301 51 1584 Bambos Lambi M45 46:07
422 302 28 1573 Mark Everett M55 46:07
423 121 13 628 Debra Tame F45 46:15 Northampton Road Runners
424 122 27 63 Natalie Ablett F40 46:22 Kettering Town Harriers
425 123 30 1234 Emma Robinson FS 46:30 Wellingborough & District
426 303 12 1427 Steven Woods M20 46:33 Bedford Harriers AC
427 124 18 1571 Caroline Owers F50 46:35 Northampton Road Runners
428 125 11 1516 Theresa Clark F55 46:38 Wellingborough & District
429 126 31 1077 Emma Simpson FS 46:41 Daventry Road Runners
430 304 87 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 46:41 Daventry Road Runners
431 127 14 1583 Clare Lambi F45 46:41
432 128 8 150 Jean Wright F60 46:45
433 129 19 1595 Helen Blackburn F50 46:47 Northampton Road Runners
434 305 1 29 Tom Marchi M75 46:47 Sphinx AC
435 130 2 1522 Amy Jelley F20 46:52 Silson AC
436 306 13 1623 Peter Stockwin M20 46:52
437 307 5 2001 Tim Hulette M70 46:55 Silson AC
438 308 21 1417 Robin Fiander M60 47:02 Bedford Harriers AC
439 131 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 47:04 Kenilworth Runners
440 132 12 1430 Hazel Cockerill F55 47:11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
441 309 47 871 Brian Mead M50 47:31
442 310 52 1547 Chris Dabbs M45 47:38
443 133 32 1390 Samantha Dobson FS 47:40
444 134 15 232 Kim Pusey F45 47:42 Wootton Road Runners
445 311 48 1102 Clifford Punter M50 47:50
446 135 28 1512 Rebecca Richardson F40 48:00 Team Balancise RC
447 136 9 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 48:11 Wellingborough & District
448 137 16 1582 Caroline Fuller F45 48:13
449 138 17 1115 Karen Lower F45 48:15 Wellingborough & District
450 139 29 1580 Claire Pluthero F40 48:38
451 312 49 1585 Dhandev Singh M50 48:38
452 313 2 967 Gerald Billis M75 48:41 Wootton Road Runners
453 314 53 989 Toby Williams M45 48:44
454 140 18 990 Helen Perkin F45 48:45
455 141 33 681 Lou Cranswick FS 48:48 Wootton Road Runners
456 142 19 1502 Alexandra Killick F45 48:49 Leighton Buzzard AC
457 143 34 1572 Rachael Smith FS 48:55 Northampton Road Runners
458 315 22 55 Bill Goadsby M60 48:56 Daventry Road Runners
459 144 20 1492 Amanda Allen F50 49:15 Wellingborough & District
460 145 18 1446 Rebecca Fleckney F35 49:26 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
461 316 14 1191 Luke Whalley M20 49:33
462 146 21 1097 Anne Counter F50 49:41 Daventry Road Runners
463 147 35 1267 Katharine Wade FS 49:46 Wellingborough & District
464 317 3 1196 Larry Corkrey M75 50:06 Bedford Harriers AC
465 148 13 969 Karen Eke F55 50:23 Northampton Road Runners
466 149 14 983 Sylvia Jones F55 51:12
467 150 30 225 Kerry Guthrie F40 51:24
468 318 15 1625 James Stockwin M20 52:13
469 319 50 45 Martin Broomfield M50 52:52
470 151 19 1381 Amy Rowland F35 52:58
471 152 22 614 Bridget Mold F50 53:00 Buckingham & Stowe RC
472 153 20 1543 CL Wilcock F45 53:03 Wellingborough & District
473 320 6 1438 Colin Bricher M70 53:08 Kenilworth Runners
474 154 36 1575 Katy Pengelly FS 53:20 Wellingborough & District
475 155 21 1126 Claire Wilcock F45 53:39 Wellingborough & District
476 156 22 625 Claire Eales F45 53:53 Northampton Road Runners
477 157 10 1537 Susan Johnson F60 54:02 Leighton Buzzard AC
478 158 3 1406 Vicky Ward F20 54:27 Wootton Road Runners
479 159 11 640 Carol Baldwin F60 54:27 Wootton Road Runners
480 160 23 68 Angela Hands F45 54:39 Coventry Triathletes
481 161 2 555 Valerie Cross F65 55:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
482 162 23 1387 Mandy Crabb F50 56:08 Wellingborough & District
483 163 24 1407 Linda Windfield F50 57:36 Wootton Road Runners
484 164 3 1400 Valerie Bird F65 58:16 Bedford Harriers AC
485 165 37 1185 Zoe White FS 58:49 Wellingborough & District
486 166 38 1563 Jennifer Woollett FS 60:21
487 167 31 1408 Cherrie Ellis F40 63:09 Wootton Road Runners