EMGP Banbury 5 - 6 June 2017 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
17 1 1 1494 Hayley Munn FS 29:04 Northampton Road Runners
43 2 2 746 Kelly Barnett FS 30:46 Wellingborough & District
72 5 3 1817 Donna Allen FS 32:16 Hook Norton Harriers
74 6 4 66 Tori Green FS 32:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
110 9 5 1868 Katy Young FS 34:14
150 20 6 1609 Melanie Wright FS 35:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
153 22 7 1879 Victoria Munday FS 35:48 Witney Road Runners
173 25 8 1424 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 36:55 Wootton Road Runners
176 26 9 1451 Gemma Hinton FS 37:02 Silson AC
216 44 10 1895 Hannah Grayson FS 38:54 Woodstock Harriers
255 56 11 1146 Carla Fuste-Rabassedas FS 41:29 Kenilworth Runners
259 58 12 1883 Faye Ives FS 41:56 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
263 61 13 1849 Amy Russell FS 42:21 Banbury Harriers
270 63 14 653 Charlene Bennett FS 42:44 Desborough & Rothwell RC
272 64 15 1877 Jen Whiteside FS 42:47
276 65 16 1153 Natasha Berry FS 43:14 Brackley & District RC
283 72 17 1549 Nic Black FS 43:48 Silson AC
285 74 18 1558 Louise Jones FS 43:50 Wootton Road Runners
289 76 19 291 Lisa Preston FS 44:11 Hook Norton Harriers
290 77 20 681 Lou Cranswick FS 44:19 Wootton Road Runners
295 80 21 1211 Aimee Chandler FS 44:49 Wootton Road Runners
308 89 22 1919 Kirsty Sims FS 46:13 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
313 92 23 1920 Zarah Shelling FS 46:36
319 95 24 1687 Helen Hubber FS 47:02 Northampton Road Runners
320 96 25 765 Rachel Palmer FS 47:21 Northampton Road Runners
344 108 26 461 Zea Marenghi-Smith FS 51:47
348 111 27 956 Lisa Moulder FS 52:30 Hook Norton Harriers
350 113 28 867 Rachel Ashby FS 52:44 Priory Rise School
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
66 4 1 1927 Jenny McBain F35 31:58 Alchester RC
140 14 2 1294 Jane Phillips F35 35:24 Kenilworth Runners
148 18 3 193 Zoe Shepherd F35 35:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 19 4 1150 Zoe Kemp F35 35:39
194 34 5 24 Deborah Martin F35 37:57 Bearbrook RC
209 38 6 1509 Katrina Wightman F35 38:41 Huncote Harriers
210 39 7 1548 Jo Japp F35 38:43 Silson AC
213 42 8 1892 Anwen Greenaway F35 38:49 Hook Norton Harriers
215 43 9 213 Sarah McGarry F35 38:52 Northampton Road Runners
242 50 10 1854 Suzie Taylor F35 40:12 Adderbury Running Club
250 53 11 1928 Victoria Palfrey F35 41:02
266 62 12 157 Rhoda Thomas F35 42:32 Daventry Road Runners
299 83 13 61 Denise Hackett F35 45:22 Daventry Road Runners
305 87 14 1831 Bethan Greenaway F35 46:02 Hook Norton Harriers
316 93 15 680 Kate Longhurst F35 46:55 Wootton Road Runners
325 97 16 1193 Helen Whalley F35 47:55 Redway Runners
336 103 17 1326 Claire Steels F35 49:02
340 105 18 1860 Natasha V Watkins F35 50:13 Stratford-upon-Avon AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
56 3 1 1690 Helen Talbot F40 31:17 Huncote Harriers
112 10 2 1310 Marie Sucksmith F40 34:22
144 15 3 1376 Louise Andrews F40 35:33 Kenilworth Runners
152 21 4 1852 Rachel Stanley-Evans F40 35:45 Witney Road Runners
172 24 5 190 Judith Rose F40 36:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
180 27 6 1910 Clare Stratford F40 37:14 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
185 29 7 1669 Dawn Clark F40 37:36 Spa Striders
186 30 8 1930 Heidi Lewis F40 37:39 Brackley & District RC
189 31 9 673 Annette Russell F40 37:41 Daventry Road Runners
192 33 10 965 Gillian Jakeman F40 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
196 35 11 1521 Trudi Unwin F40 38:00 Huncote Harriers
227 47 12 1486 Clare Airey F40 39:23 Wootton Road Runners
239 49 13 1428 Claire Sceeny F40 40:05 Huncote Harriers
246 52 14 687 Kay Duffy F40 40:37 Wootton Road Runners
254 55 15 1888 Debbie Streets F40 41:16 Kenilworth Runners
261 60 16 958 Hannah Groves F40 42:04 Wootton Road Runners
301 84 17 1032 Rachel Bannister F40 45:32 Hook Norton Harriers
306 88 18 1672 Karen Shakespeare F40 46:11 Northampton Road Runners
309 90 19 1904 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell F40 46:15 Brackley & District RC
332 101 20 161 Maxine Sutton F40 48:38 Brackley & District RC
341 106 21 1862 Emma Whiteside F40 51:01 Alchester RC
342 107 22 678 Rachel Ainsworth F40 51:02 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
81 7 1 1444 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 32:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
182 28 2 1504 Wendy Thompson F45 37:24 Huncote Harriers
224 46 3 1827 Steph Fisher F45 39:20 Alchester RC
245 51 4 38 Helen Walden F45 40:25
258 57 5 122 Jackie Timms F45 41:54 Sphinx AC
278 67 6 1906 Liz French F45 43:20 Alchester RC
280 69 7 870 Krasimira Raykova F45 43:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
282 71 8 1848 Kate Roseblade F45 43:48 Hook Norton Harriers
292 78 9 493 Laura Sullivan F45 44:36 Daventry Road Runners
304 86 10 628 Debra Tame F45 45:57 Northampton Road Runners
349 112 11 625 Claire Eales F45 52:33 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
95 8 1 1541 Sally Cartwright F50 33:22 Bedford Harriers AC
138 13 2 1925 Jackie Perrin F50 35:21 Woodstock Harriers
170 23 3 131 Helen Jones F50 36:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
200 36 4 144 Alison Cobb F50 38:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
205 37 5 1425 Nicola Speed F50 38:30 Kettering Town Harriers
212 41 6 1838 Caroline Kerr F50 38:47 Alchester RC
223 45 7 755 Wendy Parker F50 39:19 Northampton Road Runners
252 54 8 492 Jackie King F50 41:07 Kettering Town Harriers
277 66 9 697 Samantha Moffat F50 43:19 Kenilworth Runners
281 70 10 1262 Sarah Warden F50 43:38 Northants Tri
293 79 11 21 Sue Deeley F50 44:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
311 91 12 749 Julie Cozens F50 46:20 Northbrook AC
334 102 13 1097 Anne Counter F50 48:47 Daventry Road Runners
337 104 14 1878 Mary Watkins F50 49:11
347 110 15 614 Bridget Mold F50 52:18 Buckingham & Stowe RC
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
128 12 1 1138 Susie Tawney F55 34:58 Leamington C&AC
147 17 2 1495 Kerry Munn F55 35:36 Kettering Town Harriers
211 40 3 1302 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 38:47 Bedford Harriers AC
235 48 4 367 Carrie Carruthers F55 39:51 Wootton Road Runners
260 59 5 1561 Madeleine Moutrie F55 41:58 Silson AC
279 68 6 1473 Patricia Garner F55 43:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
288 75 7 672 Heather Finnigan F55 44:06
298 82 8 669 Margaret Bond F55 45:17 Wellingborough & District
303 85 9 1859 Helen Walker F55 45:50 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
331 100 10 969 Karen Eke F55 48:33 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
127 11 1 729 Diane Baldwin F60 34:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 32 2 698 Catherine Wright F60 37:49 Kettering Town Harriers
284 73 3 1253 Mary Sullivan F60 43:49 Northampton Road Runners
327 98 4 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 48:06 Wellingborough & District
330 99 5 1809 Frances Bilby F60 48:29 Wellingborough & District
346 109 6 640 Carol Baldwin F60 52:07 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
297 81 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 44:57 Kenilworth Runners
318 94 2 1832 Sarah Grylls F65 47:00 Headington RR
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
146 16 1 1476 Angela Copson F70 35:35 Rugby & Northampton AC