EMGP Banbury 5 - 6 June 2017 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1907 Steven Tuttle MS 26:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
2 2 2 1781 Dominic Jones MS 26:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
4 4 3 1885 William Gardner MS 26:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
7 7 4 330 Michael Trott MS 27:16 Hermitage Harriers
9 9 5 1482 Daniel Mould MS 27:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 6 1880 Sam O'Neill MS 28:17 Headington RR
12 12 7 1875 Mark Tyrrell MS 28:32 Oxford City AC
13 13 8 1617 Alistair McDonnell MS 28:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 9 489 Adam Newman  MS 28:52 Daventry Road Runners
19 18 10 1897 Paul Featherstone MS 29:15 Hermitage Harriers
22 21 11 1905 David Hollidge MS 29:30 Banbury Harriers
24 23 12 1932 Jamie Bagnall MS 29:32 Alchester RC
26 25 13 1931 Steven Ford MS 29:35
47 45 14 1689 Jonathan Burke MS 31:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
51 49 15 763 Craig Foster MS 31:11
58 55 16 265 Gareth Chivers MS 31:21 Huncote Harriers
59 56 17 1926 Andrew Bonjour MS 31:24 Spa Striders
63 60 18 248 William Shippin MS 31:43 UK Netrunner
69 65 19 1550 Jay Smith MS 32:10 Silson AC
70 66 20 639 Alistair Gorrie MS 32:12 Birmingham Rowheath
71 67 21 1459 Andy Sealey MS 32:15 Shenley Striders
75 69 22 1041 Kevin Tustain MS 32:21
76 70 23 1340 Thomas Footitt MS 32:21 Hook Norton Harriers
77 71 24 1853 Peter Stanton MS 32:23 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
80 74 25 676 Andrew Shaw MS 32:30 Northampton Road Runners
82 75 26 1915 Richard Francis MS 32:38 Alchester RC
83 76 27 963 James Wormall MS 32:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
87 80 28 1586 Ian Wild MS 32:53 Wootton Road Runners
90 83 29 479 Zac O'Neil MS 33:05 Wellingborough & District
100 92 30 1309 Stuart Drummond MS 33:44 Northampton Road Runners
107 99 31 1798 Ben Griffiths MS 34:08 Wootton Road Runners
108 100 32 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 34:10 Daventry Road Runners
109 101 33 1938 Alex Bailey MS 34:13 Brackley & District RC
116 106 34 1403 Alex Douglas MS 34:27 Silson AC
117 107 35 1899 Sonnie Jane MS 34:29 Woodstock Harriers
120 110 36 1815 Jake Mawunga MS 34:37 Wootton Road Runners
124 114 37 1821 Shaun Byrne MS 34:44 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
132 120 38 1682 Ian Jones MS 35:10 Wellingborough & District
142 128 39 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 35:30
158 136 40 1861 Luke Aaron Watkins MS 36:16 Stratford-upon-Avon AC
164 142 41 1452 Ben Hinton MS 36:24 Silson AC
167 145 42 1691 Darren Murphy MS 36:29 Shenley Striders
168 146 43 1934 Chris Cockburn MS 36:30 Chorlton Runners
171 148 44 1922 Luke Whitehead MS 36:44
177 151 45 747 Paul Price MS 37:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
178 152 46 968 Paul Kendik MS 37:07 Wootton Road Runners
179 153 47 1935 Alex Bailey MS 37:10 Brackley & District RC
181 154 48 637 John Gray MS 37:17
191 159 49 1759 James York MS 37:50 Wellingborough & District
193 160 50 1334 Jonathan Carruthers MS 37:54 Banbury Harriers
202 166 51 1937 Andrew McLeish MS 38:22 Brackley & District RC
219 175 52 1215 Simon Preston MS 38:59 Hook Norton Harriers
222 178 53 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 39:16 Northampton Road Runners
228 181 54 1891 Andrew Croft MS 39:24 Wootton Road Runners
233 186 55 985 Martyn Banham MS 39:49 Hook Norton Harriers
234 187 56 1108 Mike Seaton MS 39:50
238 190 57 1542 Martin Andrews MS 40:00 Northampton Road Runners
244 194 58 1881 Ian Foster MS 40:23
265 204 59 1819 Jamie Bowen MS 42:30
286 212 60 1557 Matthew Lobley MS 43:51 Wootton Road Runners
294 215 61 693 Michael Harrison MS 44:46 Wootton Road Runners
300 217 62 1936 Phil Vale MS 45:29 Brackley & District RC
302 218 63 432 David Grey MS 45:38
307 219 64 1921 Graham Sims MS 46:13
314 222 65 1923 Sean Snelling MS 46:37
333 232 66 134 Michael Bishop MS 48:38 Brackley & District RC
351 238 67 717 Alex Inch MS 52:56
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
14 14 1 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 28:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 40 2 1661 Tom Mullaney M20 30:44 Daventry Road Runners
151 131 3 513 Mathew Lock M20 35:43 Witney Road Runners
206 169 4 1000 Marley Brougham M20 38:37
352 239 5 1191 Luke Whalley M20 53:04