EMGP Banbury 5 - 6 June 2017 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1907 Steven Tuttle MS 26:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
2 2 2 1781 Dominic Jones MS 26:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
3 3 1 328 Matt Adcock M40 26:46 Hermitage Harriers
4 4 3 1885 William Gardner MS 26:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 2 476 Stephen Marks M40 27:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 3 158 Jason Williams M40 27:12 Hermitage Harriers
7 7 4 330 Michael Trott MS 27:16 Hermitage Harriers
8 8 1 251 Gavin McDermott M45 27:27 Hermitage Harriers
9 9 5 1482 Daniel Mould MS 27:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
10 10 6 1880 Sam O'Neill MS 28:17 Headington RR
11 11 1 1594 Gareth Deacon M50 28:29 Leicester Coritanian AC
12 12 7 1875 Mark Tyrrell MS 28:32 Oxford City AC
13 13 8 1617 Alistair McDonnell MS 28:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
14 14 1 192 Matthew Chronicle M20 28:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 9 489 Adam Newman  MS 28:52 Daventry Road Runners
16 16 4 1519 Andy Fairley M40 29:02 Wootton Road Runners
17 1 1 1494 Hayley Munn FS 29:04 Northampton Road Runners
18 17 5 1616 Dean Oldfield M40 29:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
19 18 10 1897 Paul Featherstone MS 29:15 Hermitage Harriers
20 19 2 1700 Iain Botheroyd M45 29:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
21 20 3 7 Phil West M45 29:28 Kettering Town Harriers
22 21 11 1905 David Hollidge MS 29:30 Banbury Harriers
23 22 4 573 Matthew Crosse M45 29:31 Northampton Road Runners
24 23 12 1932 Jamie Bagnall MS 29:32 Alchester RC
25 24 6 156 Dermot Martin M40 29:34 Bearbrook RC
26 25 13 1931 Steven Ford MS 29:35
27 26 5 41 Tony Letts M45 29:37 Northampton Road Runners
28 27 2 1874 David Cantwell M50 29:39 Woodstock Harriers
29 28 7 1643 Steve Round M40 29:53 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
30 29 6 685 Richard Lack M45 29:59 Wootton Road Runners
31 30 3 36 Andy Green M50 30:01 Team East Haddon
32 31 7 1525 Steve Green M45 30:07 Kettering Town Harriers
33 32 8 1305 Tim Thurlow M40 30:10 Wootton Road Runners
34 33 4 684 Richard Fowler M50 30:18 Wootton Road Runners
35 34 9 1434 Jason Eales M40 30:21 Wootton Road Runners
36 35 10 1909 Andrew Stickley M40 30:23 Alchester RC
37 36 8 1429 Ady King M45 30:29 Kettering Town Harriers
38 37 11 1918 Kevin Game M40 30:36 Woodstock Harriers
39 38 9 57 Stuart Wheeldon M45 30:37 Team East Haddon
40 39 10 1313 Jon Kemp M45 30:41 Wellingborough & District
41 40 2 1661 Tom Mullaney M20 30:44 Daventry Road Runners
42 41 12 1828 Kevin French M40 30:45 Alchester RC
43 2 2 746 Kelly Barnett FS 30:46 Wellingborough & District
44 42 5 1893 Ian Thomas M50 30:50 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
45 43 13 264 Ross Brown M40 30:50 Kettering Town Harriers
46 44 11 1914 Simon Woodward M45 31:04 Silson AC
47 45 14 1689 Jonathan Burke MS 31:08 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 46 1 1288 Brian Miller M55 31:09 Leamington C&AC
49 47 14 491 Simon Read M40 31:09 Redway Runners
50 48 15 1855 Dewi Thomas M40 31:09 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
51 49 15 763 Craig Foster MS 31:11
52 50 12 1882 Philip Vincent M45 31:13 Banbury Harriers
53 51 6 1840 Anthony Lock M50 31:14 Witney Road Runners
54 52 2 1870 John Chapman M55 31:15 Stopsley Striders
55 53 16 668 Graeme Bickle M40 31:15 Redway Runners
56 3 1 1690 Helen Talbot F40 31:17 Huncote Harriers
57 54 17 1843 Simon Pritchard M40 31:20 Banbury Harriers
58 55 16 265 Gareth Chivers MS 31:21 Huncote Harriers
59 56 17 1926 Andrew Bonjour MS 31:24 Spa Striders
60 57 7 1824 James Darcy M50 31:27 Silson AC
61 58 8 1192 Tony Dalglish M50 31:35 Redway Runners
62 59 9 1371 Neil Sheward M50 31:37 Kenilworth Runners
63 60 18 248 William Shippin MS 31:43 UK Netrunner
64 61 1 364 Neil Lovesey M60 31:52 Bedford Harriers AC
65 62 10 1887 Martin Dorrill M50 31:54 Kenilworth Runners
66 4 1 1927 Jenny McBain F35 31:58 Alchester RC
67 63 13 1293 Will Raybould M45 32:01 Human Energy
68 64 18 1933 Matt Gowing M40 32:08
69 65 19 1550 Jay Smith MS 32:10 Silson AC
70 66 20 639 Alistair Gorrie MS 32:12 Birmingham Rowheath
71 67 21 1459 Andy Sealey MS 32:15 Shenley Striders
72 5 3 1817 Donna Allen FS 32:16 Hook Norton Harriers
73 68 2 382 Raymond Robinson M60 32:16 Beaumont RC
74 6 4 66 Tori Green FS 32:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
75 69 22 1041 Kevin Tustain MS 32:21
76 70 23 1340 Thomas Footitt MS 32:21 Hook Norton Harriers
77 71 24 1853 Peter Stanton MS 32:23 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
78 72 19 686 Mike Carrea M40 32:26 Wootton Road Runners
79 73 14 1652 Paul Furness M45 32:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
80 74 25 676 Andrew Shaw MS 32:30 Northampton Road Runners
81 7 1 1444 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 32:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
82 75 26 1915 Richard Francis MS 32:38 Alchester RC
83 76 27 963 James Wormall MS 32:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
84 77 1 677 Ron Searle M65 32:44 Kettering Town Harriers
85 78 15 757 Mark Bonham M45 32:46 Wellingborough & District
86 79 16 1505 Ian Thompson M45 32:48 Huncote Harriers
87 80 28 1586 Ian Wild MS 32:53 Wootton Road Runners
88 81 20 1554 Wayne Byles M40 32:56 Daventry Road Runners
89 82 21 1282 Peter Moor M40 32:58 Northampton Road Runners
90 83 29 479 Zac O'Neil MS 33:05 Wellingborough & District
91 84 17 1321 Ian Punter M45 33:09
92 85 18 610 Christopher McFaul M45 33:10 Wootton Road Runners
93 86 22 941 Mark Quinn M40 33:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
94 87 11 329 Laurence Scott M50 33:20 Rugby & Northampton AC
95 8 1 1541 Sally Cartwright F50 33:22 Bedford Harriers AC
96 88 12 754 Edward Taylor M50 33:26 Northampton Road Runners
97 89 19 1841 Darren Nicholl M45 33:32 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
98 90 23 1454 Stewart Shears M40 33:36 Silson AC
99 91 13 35 Matthew Keal M50 33:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
100 92 30 1309 Stuart Drummond MS 33:44 Northampton Road Runners
101 93 24 1872 Ralf Arneil M40 33:46 Woodstock Harriers
102 94 25 1856 Kurt Trinder M40 33:48 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
103 95 20 1276 Graham Garlick M45 33:50 Leamington C&AC
104 96 21 1530 Greg Ball M45 33:53 Silson AC
105 97 14 151 James O'Dowd M50 34:00 Huncote Harriers
106 98 22 1820 Paul Brame M45 34:04 Headington RR
107 99 31 1798 Ben Griffiths MS 34:08 Wootton Road Runners
108 100 32 1076 Daniel Clarke MS 34:10 Daventry Road Runners
109 101 26 1938 Peter Kingsley M40 34:13 Brackley & District RC
110 9 5 1868 Katy Young FS 34:14
111 102 27 1567 Tom Williams M40 34:14 Kenilworth Runners
112 10 2 1310 Marie Sucksmith F40 34:22
113 103 23 1912 Peter Stratford M45 34:23 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
114 104 15 1866 Andrew Wylie M50 34:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
115 105 16 1898 Mike Pollard M50 34:26 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
116 106 33 1403 Alex Douglas MS 34:27 Silson AC
117 107 34 1899 Sonnie Jane MS 34:29 Woodstock Harriers
118 108 17 1214 Mark Torrington M50 34:34 Brackley & District RC
119 109 3 1818 Danny Bachelor M55 34:36
120 110 35 1815 Jake Mawunga MS 34:37 Wootton Road Runners
121 111 4 478 Rodney Berry M55 34:38
122 112 28 1833 Warren Harrison M40 34:40 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
123 113 18 488 Dave Lindsay M50 34:42 Spa Striders
124 114 36 1821 Shaun Byrne MS 34:44 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
125 115 19 1467 Michael Spencer M50 34:51 Silson AC
126 116 29 202 Ian Street M40 34:53
127 11 1 729 Diane Baldwin F60 34:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
128 12 1 1138 Susie Tawney F55 34:58 Leamington C&AC
129 117 24 1863 Garry Williams M45 34:59
130 118 20 195 Vince Gaziano M50 35:03 Kettering Town Harriers
131 119 30 1619 Neil Parry M40 35:09 Huncote Harriers
132 120 37 1682 Ian Jones MS 35:10 Wellingborough & District
133 121 31 1894 Will Hudson M40 35:11 Woodstock Harriers
134 122 25 1271 Craig Phillips M45 35:12 Kenilworth Runners
135 123 32 1472 Shaun Ledington M40 35:14 Northampton Road Runners
136 124 5 1839 Robert Kerr M55 35:14 Alchester RC
137 125 2 43 Keith Moreman M65 35:15 Daventry Road Runners
138 13 2 1925 Jackie Perrin F50 35:21 Woodstock Harriers
139 126 33 1506 David Robinson M40 35:22 Huncote Harriers
140 14 2 1294 Jane Phillips F35 35:24 Kenilworth Runners
141 127 3 1896 David Pettifer M65 35:24 Kenilworth Runners
142 128 38 51 Oliver Tomlinson MS 35:30
143 129 6 28 Michael Howell M55 35:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
144 15 3 1376 Louise Andrews F40 35:33 Kenilworth Runners
145 130 7 1107 Les Turton M55 35:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
146 16 1 1476 Angela Copson F70 35:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
147 17 2 1495 Kerry Munn F55 35:36 Kettering Town Harriers
148 18 3 193 Zoe Shepherd F35 35:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 19 4 1150 Zoe Kemp F35 35:39
150 20 6 1609 Melanie Wright FS 35:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
151 131 3 513 Mathew Lock M20 35:43 Witney Road Runners
152 21 4 1852 Rachel Stanley-Evans F40 35:45 Witney Road Runners
153 22 7 1879 Victoria Munday FS 35:48 Witney Road Runners
154 132 26 1487 Seb-Russell Perry M45 35:53 Northampton Road Runners
155 133 34 1865 Michael Nevill M40 36:07 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
156 134 21 1889 Peter Chandley M50 36:10 Team East Haddon
157 135 22 1916 Ian Whitehead M50 36:13 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
158 136 39 1861 Luke Aaron Watkins MS 36:16 Stratford-upon-Avon AC
159 137 3 1311 Paul Smart M60 36:18 Human Energy
160 138 4 2000 Andrew Hoare M60 36:20 Silson AC
161 139 23 70 Simon Elliott M50 36:21 Rugby & Northampton AC
162 140 24 689 Des Comery M50 36:22 Wootton Road Runners
163 141 25 756 Ronnie Ambrose M50 36:23 Northampton Road Runners
164 142 40 1452 Ben Hinton MS 36:24 Silson AC
165 143 27 1869 Shaun Mullins M45 36:28 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
166 144 5 1765 Philip Coy M60 36:28 Banbury Harriers
167 145 41 1691 Darren Murphy MS 36:29 Shenley Striders
168 146 42 1934 Chris Cockburn MS 36:30 Chorlton Runners
169 147 35 1520 Chris Unwin M40 36:35 Huncote Harriers
170 23 3 131 Helen Jones F50 36:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
171 148 43 1922 Luke Whitehead MS 36:44
172 24 5 190 Judith Rose F40 36:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
173 25 8 1424 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 36:55 Wootton Road Runners
174 149 36 1917 Peter Ward M40 36:58
175 150 37 1871 Adrian Smith M40 36:59 Woodstock Harriers
176 26 9 1451 Gemma Hinton FS 37:02 Silson AC
177 151 44 747 Paul Price MS 37:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
178 152 45 968 Paul Kendik MS 37:07 Wootton Road Runners
179 153 46 1935 Alex Bailey MS 37:10 Brackley & District RC
180 27 6 1910 Clare Stratford F40 37:14 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
181 154 47 637 John Gray MS 37:17
182 28 2 1504 Wendy Thompson F45 37:24 Huncote Harriers
183 155 38 284 Stuart Snelson M40 37:26 Bedford Harriers AC
184 156 8 121 Mitch Timms M55 37:31 Sphinx AC
185 29 7 1669 Dawn Clark F40 37:36 Spa Striders
186 30 8 1930 Heidi Lewis F40 37:39 Brackley & District RC
187 157 6 1884 Tony Goodwill M60 37:40 Bourton Road Runners
188 158 7 362 Martin Smith M60 37:40 Massey Ferguson RC
189 31 9 673 Annette Russell F40 37:41 Daventry Road Runners
190 32 2 698 Catherine Wright F60 37:49 Kettering Town Harriers
191 159 48 1759 James York MS 37:50 Wellingborough & District
192 33 10 965 Gillian Jakeman F40 37:53 Wootton Road Runners
193 160 49 1334 Jonathan Carruthers MS 37:54 Banbury Harriers
194 34 5 24 Deborah Martin F35 37:57 Bearbrook RC
195 161 26 1219 Keith Evans M50 38:00 Uknetrunners
196 35 11 1521 Trudi Unwin F40 38:00 Huncote Harriers
197 162 8 431 Alex Montgomery M60 38:07 Leamington C&AC
198 163 27 1503 David Frost M50 38:15 Northampton Road Runners
199 164 9 8 Michael Dowdy M55 38:20
200 36 4 144 Alison Cobb F50 38:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
201 165 10 1416 David Jarrett M55 38:22 Silson AC
202 166 50 1937 Andrew McLeish MS 38:22 Brackley & District RC
203 167 28 1248 Roger Eadon M45 38:24
204 168 11 1924 Martin Perrin M55 38:26
205 37 5 1425 Nicola Speed F50 38:30 Kettering Town Harriers
206 169 4 1000 Marley Brougham M20 38:37
207 170 9 1900 Denis Daly M60 38:37 Northbrook 
208 171 28 1845 Bryan Reid M50 38:40 Cirencester AC
209 38 6 1509 Katrina Wightman F35 38:41 Huncote Harriers
210 39 7 1548 Jo Japp F35 38:43 Silson AC
211 40 3 1302 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 38:47 Bedford Harriers AC
212 41 6 1838 Caroline Kerr F50 38:47 Alchester RC
213 42 8 1892 Anwen Greenaway F35 38:49 Hook Norton Harriers
214 172 29 37 Ashley Walden M50 38:50
215 43 9 213 Sarah McGarry F35 38:52 Northampton Road Runners
216 44 10 1895 Hannah Grayson FS 38:54 Woodstock Harriers
217 173 12 1171 Kim Lowde M55 38:56 Daventry Road Runners
218 174 10 128 Alan Hall M60 38:58 Northampton Road Runners
219 175 51 1215 Simon Preston MS 38:59 Hook Norton Harriers
220 176 39 1181 Andrew Punter M40 39:04
221 177 13 295 Neil Martin M55 39:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
222 178 52 948 Alan Wadsworth MS 39:16 Northampton Road Runners
223 45 7 755 Wendy Parker F50 39:19 Northampton Road Runners
224 46 3 1827 Steph Fisher F45 39:20 Alchester RC
225 179 14 113 Charles Corbett M55 39:20
226 180 40 1787 Dean Rushby M40 39:22 Harborough AC
227 47 12 1486 Clare Airey F40 39:23 Wootton Road Runners
228 181 53 1891 Andrew Croft MS 39:24 Wootton Road Runners
229 182 11 643 Dave Burk M60 39:25 Wootton Road Runners
230 183 30 691 Antonio Amato M50 39:42 Wootton Road Runners
231 184 1 1901 Mike Duggan M75 39:47 Northbrook 
232 185 31 1536 Russell Cartwright M50 39:48 Bedford Harriers AC
233 186 54 985 Martyn Banham MS 39:49 Hook Norton Harriers
234 187 55 1108 Mike Seaton MS 39:50
235 48 4 367 Carrie Carruthers F55 39:51 Wootton Road Runners
236 188 41 1786 Gary Wallis M40 39:52 Harborough AC
237 189 42 1846 Katie Reinicke M40 39:54
238 190 56 1542 Martin Andrews MS 40:00 Northampton Road Runners
239 49 13 1428 Claire Sceeny F40 40:05 Huncote Harriers
240 191 32 1886 Nick Tomkins M50 40:08 Shenley Striders
241 192 12 1929 Will Foster M60 40:10
242 50 10 1854 Suzie Taylor F35 40:12 Adderbury Running Club
243 193 33 1501 Paul Warden M50 40:20 Northants Tri
244 194 57 1881 Ian Foster MS 40:23
245 51 4 38 Helen Walden F45 40:25
246 52 14 687 Kay Duffy F40 40:37 Wootton Road Runners
247 195 29 1688 Stephen Atkinson M45 40:41 Wootton Road Runners
248 196 15 1903 Gareth Meads M55 40:50 Brackley & District RC
249 197 30 205 Julian Chronicle M45 40:53 Brackley & District RC
250 53 11 1928 Victoria Palfrey F35 41:02
251 198 13 1876 Nick Zammit M60 41:07
252 54 8 492 Jackie King F50 41:07 Kettering Town Harriers
253 199 34 1449 Ray Cooke M50 41:09 Bedford Harriers AC
254 55 15 1888 Debbie Streets F40 41:16 Kenilworth Runners
255 56 11 1146 Carla Fuste-Rabassedas FS 41:29 Kenilworth Runners
256 200 31 1890 Peter Sutton M45 41:38
257 201 35 1847 Julian relton M50 41:52 Hook Norton Harriers
258 57 5 122 Jackie Timms F45 41:54 Sphinx AC
259 58 12 1883 Faye Ives FS 41:56 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
260 59 5 1561 Madeleine Moutrie F55 41:58 Silson AC
261 60 16 958 Hannah Groves F40 42:04 Wootton Road Runners
262 202 14 752 Alan Capell M60 42:17 Northampton Road Runners
263 61 13 1849 Amy Russell FS 42:21 Banbury Harriers
264 203 32 1902 Mark Jeffrey M45 42:22 Coventry Tri
265 204 58 1819 Jamie Bowen MS 42:30
266 62 12 157 Rhoda Thomas F35 42:32 Daventry Road Runners
267 205 4 23 Cliff Bebbington M65 42:34
268 206 43 148 Paul Baxter M40 42:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
269 207 1 1844 Glyn Pritchard M70 42:43 Banbury Harriers
270 63 14 653 Charlene Bennett FS 42:44 Desborough & Rothwell RC
271 208 36 624 John Eales M50 42:45 Northampton Road Runners
272 64 15 1877 Jen Whiteside FS 42:47
273 209 5 1836 Trevor Jennings M65 42:48 Witney Road Runners
274 210 16 159 Richard McMahon M55 42:50 Brackley & District RC
275 211 44 1822 Robert  Carter  M40 42:58
276 65 16 1153 Natasha Berry FS 43:14 Brackley & District RC
277 66 9 697 Samantha Moffat F50 43:19 Kenilworth Runners
278 67 6 1906 Liz French F45 43:20 Alchester RC
279 68 6 1473 Patricia Garner F55 43:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
280 69 7 870 Krasimira Raykova F45 43:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
281 70 10 1262 Sarah Warden F50 43:38 Northants Tri
282 71 8 1848 Kate Roseblade F45 43:48 Hook Norton Harriers
283 72 17 1549 Nic Black FS 43:48 Silson AC
284 73 3 1253 Mary Sullivan F60 43:49 Northampton Road Runners
285 74 18 1558 Louise Jones FS 43:50 Wootton Road Runners
286 212 59 1557 Matthew Lobley MS 43:51 Wootton Road Runners
287 213 6 136 Thomas Dable M65 43:53 Kenilworth Runners
288 75 7 672 Heather Finnigan F55 44:06
289 76 19 291 Lisa Preston FS 44:11 Hook Norton Harriers
290 77 20 681 Lou Cranswick FS 44:19 Wootton Road Runners
291 214 37 65 Paul Brooks M50 44:26 Luton AC
292 78 9 493 Laura Sullivan F45 44:36 Daventry Road Runners
293 79 11 21 Sue Deeley F50 44:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
294 215 60 693 Michael Harrison MS 44:46 Wootton Road Runners
295 80 21 1211 Aimee Chandler FS 44:49 Wootton Road Runners
296 216 7 1858 Daniel Van Der Putten M65 44:50 Human Energy
297 81 1 137 Pauline Dable F65 44:57 Kenilworth Runners
298 82 8 669 Margaret Bond F55 45:17 Wellingborough & District
299 83 13 61 Denise Hackett F35 45:22 Daventry Road Runners
300 217 61 1936 Phil Vale MS 45:29 Brackley & District RC
301 84 17 1032 Rachel Bannister F40 45:32 Hook Norton Harriers
302 218 62 432 David Grey MS 45:38
303 85 9 1859 Helen Walker F55 45:50 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
304 86 10 628 Debra Tame F45 45:57 Northampton Road Runners
305 87 14 1831 Bethan Greenaway F35 46:02 Hook Norton Harriers
306 88 18 1672 Karen Shakespeare F40 46:11 Northampton Road Runners
307 219 63 1921 Graham Sims MS 46:13
308 89 22 1919 Kirsty Sims FS 46:13 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
309 90 19 1904 Suzanne Bass-Twitchell F40 46:15 Brackley & District RC
310 220 2 29 Tom Marchi M75 46:17 Sphinx AC
311 91 12 749 Julie Cozens F50 46:20 Northbrook AC
312 221 3 967 Gerald Billis M75 46:23 Wootton Road Runners
313 92 23 1920 Zarah Shelling FS 46:36
314 222 64 1923 Sean Snelling MS 46:37
315 223 17 1460 Stephen-James Wilson M55 46:47 Shenley Striders
316 93 15 680 Kate Longhurst F35 46:55 Wootton Road Runners
317 224 33 679 Tim Molloy M45 46:56 Wootton Road Runners
318 94 2 1832 Sarah Grylls F65 47:00 Headington RR
319 95 24 1687 Helen Hubber FS 47:02 Northampton Road Runners
320 96 25 765 Rachel Palmer FS 47:21 Northampton Road Runners
321 225 2 2001 Tim Hulett M70 47:23 Silson AC
322 226 15 1911 John Roulstone M60 47:30 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
323 227 4 1196 Larry Corkrey M75 47:47 Bedford Harriers AC
324 228 16 1913 Ken Craigie M60 47:49 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
325 97 16 1193 Helen Whalley F35 47:55 Redway Runners
326 229 38 45 Martin Broomfield M50 48:00
327 98 4 1227 Sally Hewitt F60 48:06 Wellingborough & District
328 230 39 1102 Clifford Punter M50 48:15
329 231 8 1850 David Shaw M65 48:25
330 99 5 1809 Frances Bilby F60 48:29 Wellingborough & District
331 100 10 969 Karen Eke F55 48:33 Northampton Road Runners
332 101 20 161 Maxine Sutton F40 48:38 Brackley & District RC
333 232 65 134 Michael Bishop MS 48:38 Brackley & District RC
334 102 13 1097 Anne Counter F50 48:47 Daventry Road Runners
335 233 34 1830 Keith Godfrey M45 48:57
336 103 17 1326 Claire Steels F35 49:02
337 104 14 1878 Mary Watkins F50 49:11
338 234 17 758 Paul Griffin M60 49:23
339 235 3 1908 John Butler M70 49:34 Stratford-upon-Avon AC
340 105 18 1860 Natasha V Watkins F35 50:13 Stratford-upon-Avon AC
341 106 21 1862 Emma Whiteside F40 51:01 Alchester RC
342 107 22 678 Rachel Ainsworth F40 51:02 Wootton Road Runners
343 236 18 1873 Chris Harrison M60 51:10
344 108 26 461 Zea Marenghi-Smith FS 51:47
345 237 4 1438 Colin Bricher M70 51:57 Kenilworth Runners
346 109 6 640 Carol Baldwin F60 52:07 Wootton Road Runners
347 110 15 614 Bridget Mold F50 52:18 Buckingham & Stowe RC
348 111 27 956 Lisa Moulder FS 52:30 Hook Norton Harriers
349 112 11 625 Claire Eales F45 52:33 Northampton Road Runners
350 113 28 867 Rachel Ashby FS 52:44 Priory Rise School
351 238 66 717 Alex Inch MS 52:56
352 239 5 1191 Luke Whalley M20 53:04