Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 1 - Match 5 - Milton Keynes - 11 February 2017
Pos D1 Senior Men No. Time Cat Cat Pts Senior Men Team Total   Seniors overall after 5 matches Total
10 10 Conrad Webber 15 28:11 M20 2 196 1 Oxford City AC 1838 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10388
17 17 Steve Tuttle 1 28:26 MS 12 189 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1763 2 Oxford City AC 10250
18 18 Graham Jones 19 28:32 MS 13 188 3 Leighton Buzzard AC 1692 3 Bedford and County AC  9038
21 21 George Wheeler 9 28:39 M20 4 185 4 Chiltern Harriers 1486 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 8893
25 24 Liam Smith 3 28:47 MS 16 182 5 Harrow AC 1437 5 Chiltern Harriers 8661
34 32 Jamie Seddon 12 28:59 MS 23 174 6 St Albans Striders 1270 6 Harrow AC 8522
35 33 Charles Wheeler 8 29:02 M20 7 173 7 Redway Runners 1258 7 St Albans Striders 8203
44 40 Jonathan Peters 43 29:31 MS 28 166 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1120 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7334
54 47 Ian Wood 24 30:02 MS 34 159 9 Gade Valley Harriers 1087 9 Redway Runners 6941
66 55 Steve Herring 11 30:34 M40 7 151 10 Tring Running Club 1030 10 Gade Valley Harriers 6754
89 72 Stephen Young 73 31:25 MS 49 134 11 Bedford and County AC  948 11 Dacorum & Tring AC 6547
90 73 Peter Adams 27 31:26 M40 12 133 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 809 12 Tring Running Club 6053
98 78 Matt Clarke 31 31:48 MS 52 128 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 766 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5309
107 85 Andrew Kirschner 63 32:13 MS 55 121 14 Luton AC 163 14 Luton AC 1970
164 122 Mark Dowson 45 34:11 M40 29 84 Under 20 Men Team Total   M20 overall after 5 matches Total
170 126 Chris Dunn 32 34:27 MS 75 80 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 554 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3022
182 134 Jack Comerford 81 35:02 MS 78 72 2 Chiltern Harriers 485 2 Chiltern Harriers 3011
195 141 Jason Carvalho 33 36:02 MS 80 65 3 Bedford and County AC  429 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2356
234 163 Mark Peterkin 71 37:47 M40 43 43 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 388 4 Bedford and County AC  1801
238 165 Steve Martin 16 37:50 MS 86 41 5 St Albans Striders 176 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1009
243 168 Kelvin Smith 29 37:58 M60 5 38 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 44 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 817
268 179 Mervyn Phillips 44 40:09 M60 7 27 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 0 7 St Albans Striders 590
269 180 Dave Findel-Hawkins 21 40:13 M60 8 26 8 Harrow AC 0 8 Harrow AC 385
205 finished 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 0 9 Tring Running Club 199
10 Tring Running Club 0 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 128
Veteran Men Team Total   Vets overall after 5 matches Total
1 Harrow AC 590 1 Harrow AC 3447
2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 546 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3358
3 Chiltern Harriers 519 3 Chiltern Harriers 3289
4 Leighton Buzzard AC 476 4 Gade Valley Harriers 2928
5 Gade Valley Harriers 473 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2916
6 Redway Runners 414 6 Oxford City AC 2877
7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 411 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2683
8 St Albans Striders 364 8 Redway Runners 2396
9 Tring Running Club 349 9 St Albans Striders 2307
10 Oxford City AC 316 10 Bedford and County AC  1939
11 Luton AC 163 11 Tring Running Club 1887
12 Dacorum & Tring AC 145 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 1013
13 Bedford and County AC  135 13 Luton AC 624
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 146
Pos D1 Under 17 Men No. Time Cat Cat Pts Under 17 Men Team Total   M17 overall after 5 matches Total
1 1 Jack Meijer 127 18:19 M17 1 23 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 81 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 422
3 2 Alfred Yabsley 131 19:01 M17 2 22 2 Bedford and County AC  56 2 Bedford and County AC  396
6 5 Ewan Forsythe 119 19:09 M17 5 19 3 Chiltern Harriers 43 3 Chiltern Harriers 304
8 7 James Minter 128 19:32 M17 7 17 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 32 4 St Albans Striders 185
25 19 Tim McElligott 125 22:32 M17 19 5 5 St Albans Striders 28 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 109
23 finished 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 10 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 90
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 7 Luton AC 66
8 Harrow AC 0 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 56
9 Luton AC 0 9 Harrow AC 20
Pos D1 Under 15 Boys No. Time Cat Cat Pts Under 15 Boys Team Total   M15 overall after 5 matches Total
2 2 James Dowsett 86 14:39 M15 2 36 1 Chiltern Harriers 125 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 870
13 9 Brian Sayle 97 15:21 M15 9 29 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 123 2 Chiltern Harriers 783
15 10 Robert Hickman 92 15:24 M15 10 28 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 120 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 737
16 11 Finlay Gibbs 90 15:25 M15 11 27 4 Bedford and County AC  84 4 Bedford and County AC  658
22 15 Leo Freeland 89 15:47 M15 15 23 5 St Albans Striders 26 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 539
25 17 Peter Hickman 91 15:55 M15 17 21 6 Oxford City AC 24 6 Harrow AC 302
27 19 Galen Butler 101 16:03 M15 19 19 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 15 7 St Albans Striders 270
33 25 Jack Sharp 98 16:48 M15 25 13 8 Harrow AC 12 8 Luton AC 234
37 29 Tomas Billenness 99 17:29 M15 29 9 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 8 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 224
47 34 Pele Greenall 100 18:58 M15 34 4 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 208
37 finished 11 Luton AC 0 11 Oxford City AC 61
Pos D1 Under 13 Boys No. Time Cat Cat Pts Under 13 Boys' Team Total   M13 overall after 5 matches Total
15 12 Aidan Murphy 155 10:15 M13 12 37 1 Chiltern Harriers 182 1 Chiltern Harriers 1097
22 17 Harry Legg 154 10:28 M13 17 32 2 Bedford and County AC  156 2 Bedford and County AC  990
26 19 Jack Rose 157 10:33 M13 19 30 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 128 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 864
27 20 Harry Rose 156 10:33 M13 20 29 4 St Albans Striders 120 4 St Albans Striders 810
35 28 Sebastian Henry 170 10:42 M13 28 21 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 84 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 673
38 31 Jack Ratcliffe 2692 10:53 M13 31 18 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 58 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 561
39 32 Ben Green 153 10:54 M13 32 17 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 50 7 Harrow AC 461
62 43 Alex Kingsman 2698 12:25 M13 43 6 8 Luton AC 40 8 Luton AC 429
64 44 Ethan Murrill 172 12:32 M13 44 5 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 37 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 355
48 finished 10 Harrow AC 25 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 305
11 Tring Running Club 1 11 Oxford City AC 50
12 Oxford City AC 0 12 Tring Running Club 7
Pos D1 Under 11 Boys No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Boys       After 5 rounds  
25 Sam Oldroyd 176 6:14 M11 25 49 1 Chiltern Harriers 212 1 Chiltern Harriers 1106
33 Toby Sapwell 189 6:26 M11 33 41 2 St Albans Striders 202 2 St Albans Striders 1071
54 Max Holland 177 7:09 M11 54 20 3 Harrow AC 172 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 962
73 finished 4 Wycombe Phoenix 163 4 Harrow AC 908
5 Stevenage & North Herts 134 5 Oxford City AC 817
6 Oxford City AC 133 6 Stevenage & North Herts 789
7 Silson AC 125 7 Wycombe Phoenix 784
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 124 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 726
9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 110 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 692
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 106 10 Silson AC 688
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 96 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 586
13 Bedford and County AC  70 13 Luton AC 504
14 Bracknell AC 57 14 Watford Harriers 327
15 Luton AC 53 15 Bracknell AC 311
16 Watford Harriers 43 16 Wellingborough & District AC 286
17 Bicester AC 25 17 Bedford and County AC 257
18 Wellingborough & District AC 23 18 Banbury Harriers 244
19 Maidenhead AC 7 19 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 230
20 Banbury Harriers 20 Maidenhead AC 150
21 Tring Running Club 21 Bicester AC 115
22 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 22 Tring Running Club 26
Pos D1 Senior Women No. Time Cat Cat Pts Senior Women Team Total   Seniors overall after 5 matches Total
3 2 Lara Bromilow 2 20:40 FS 2 118 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 636 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3094
20 15 Rachel Robinson 10 23:02 FS 11 105 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 591 2 Chiltern Harriers 2993
56 35 Katie James 54 25:27 FS 20 85 3 Chiltern Harriers 583 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 2960
58 37 Melanie Wright 61 25:32 FS 21 83 4 Bedford and County AC  525 4 Bedford and County AC  2724
79 50 Debra Brent 51 26:34 F45 10 70 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 511 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2717
107 70 Leah Hartwell 68 27:58 F35 23 50 6 Tring Running Club 473 6 Tring Running Club 2461
155 99 Voulla Wheeler 42 30:44 F35 36 21 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 441 7 Luton AC 2457
177 108 Karen Bugaj 57 33:44 F55 9 12 8 St Albans Striders 437 8 Redway Runners 2415
119 finished 9 Redway Runners 413 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2377
10 Gade Valley Harriers 355 10 St Albans Striders 2123
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 352 11 Gade Valley Harriers 2066
12 Luton AC 336 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1945
13 Oxford City AC 72 13 Oxford City AC 1279
14 Harrow AC 16 14 Harrow AC 961
Veteran Women Team Total   Vets overall after 5 matches Total
1 Chiltern Harriers 391 1 Luton AC 1975
2 Tring Running Club 347 2 Chiltern Harriers 1956
3 Luton AC 336 3 Tring Running Club 1729
4 Redway Runners 322 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1626
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 291 5 Redway Runners 1599
6 St Albans Striders 275 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1457
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 260 7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1426
8 Gade Valley Harriers 248 8 St Albans Striders 1400
9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 200 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1237
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 190 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1146
11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 153 11 Gade Valley Harriers 1128
12 Bedford and County AC  140 12 Oxford City AC 633
13 Oxford City AC 72 13 Harrow AC 632
14 Harrow AC 16 14 Bedford and County AC  532
Pos D1 Under 17/20 Women No. Time Cat Cat Pts Under 20 Women Team Total   F17/20 overall after 5 matches Total
1 1 Emma Mears 142 16:35 F17 1 32 1 Bedford and County AC  88 1 Bedford and County AC  588
8 8 Enya Deysel 136 17:32 F17 6 25 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 79 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 523
12 11 Sophie Botham 146 17:58 F20 4 22 3 Chiltern Harriers 69 3 Chiltern Harriers 438
18 15 Holly Jamieson 140 18:26 F17 10 18 4 St Albans Striders 44 4 St Albans Striders 383
30 25 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 19:16 F17 18 8 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 24 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 244
36 28 Jodie Wright 145 20:47 F17 21 5 6 Oxford City AC 20 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 192
39 30 Natalie Nurse 110 21:08 F20 9 3 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 17 7 Harrow AC 180
32 finished 8 Luton AC 9 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 150
9 Harrow AC 7 9 Oxford City AC 130
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 0 10 Luton AC 53
11 Leighton Buzzard AC 0 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 19
Pos D1 Under 15 Girls No. Time Cat Cat Pts Under 15 Girls Team Total   F15 overall after 5 matches Total
8 8 Barbara De Koning 105 11:57 F15 8 35 1 Bedford and County AC  135 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 795
10 10 Montana Edghill 122 12:04 F15 10 33 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 121 2 Bedford and County AC  731
14 13 Gemma Milne 109 12:17 F15 13 30 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 110 3 Chiltern Harriers 631
23 20 Charlotte Cooke 104 13:02 F15 20 23 4 Chiltern Harriers 108 4 St Albans Striders 511
37 28 Nicole Whittle 115 13:49 F15 28 15 5 St Albans Striders 101 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 497
45 32 Samantha Puri 117 14:52 F15 32 11 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 98 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 478
46 33 Alliayh Patel 112 14:54 F15 33 10 7 Luton AC 55 7 Luton AC 409
52 37 Alesha Patel 111 15:27 F15 37 6 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 39 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 256
42 finished 9 Oxford City AC 28 9 Oxford City AC 153
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 14 10 Harrow AC 104
11 Harrow AC 0 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 79
Pos D1 Under 13 Girls No. Time Cat Cat Pts Under 13 Girls' Team Total   F13 overall after 5 matches Total
8 8 Charlotte Underwood 161 10:34 F13 8 38 1 Chiltern Harriers 166 1 Chiltern Harriers 977
14 9 Chloe Munro 2693 11:00 F13 14 37 2 Bedford and County AC  147 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 882
19 13 Jodie Brogden 167 11:20 F13 19 33 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 139 3 Bedford and County AC  814
21 15 Lily-Mae Smith 166 11:24 F13 21 31 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 90 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 521
31 22 Nikki Kay 165 11:49 F13 31 24 5 St Albans Striders 89 5 St Albans Striders 494
32 23 Daisy Yabsley 162 11:50 F13 32 23 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 82 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 483
37 27 Ella Nash 160 12:02 F13 37 19 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 63 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 466
42 30 Phoebe Miller 158 12:23 F13 42 16 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 424
50 34 Sophie Stockton 185 12:35 F13 50 12 9 Luton AC 1 9 Harrow AC 252
66 41 Emma Stockton 184 13:47 F13 66 5 10 Harrow AC 0 10 Luton AC 239
69 44 Maisy Godden 175 14:50 F13 69 2 11 Oxford City AC 0 11 Oxford City AC 85
45 finished
Pos D1 Under 11 Girls No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Girls       After 5 rounds  
2 Sonja De Koning 147 5:47 F11 2 55 1 Chiltern Harriers 163 1 Chiltern Harriers 819
8 Jessica Kempton 171 6:11 F11 8 49 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 145 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 744
16 Charlotte Munro 2700 6:29 F11 16 41 3 St Albans Striders 125 3 Wycombe Phoenix 515
21 Lily Ealing 2695 6:44 F11 21 36 4 Wycombe Phoenix 100 4 Luton AC 478
29 Robyn Hill 2696 6:56 F11 29 28 5 Luton AC 91 5 St Albans Striders 446
49 Caitlin Mcgregor 2694 7:55 F11 49 8 6 Silson AC 89 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 445
52 Izzy Miller 149 8:20 F11 52 5 7 Harrow AC 68 7 Silson AC 440
56 finished 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 62 8 Harrow AC 396
9 Bracknell AC 61 9 Bedford and County AC  287
10 Bedford and County AC  48 10 Bracknell AC 276
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 46 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 259
12 Watford Harriers 43 12 Watford Harriers 252
13 Stevenage & North Herts 42 13 Dacorum & Tring AC 182
14 Bicester AC 21 14 Bicester AC 166
15 Leighton Buzzard AC 18 15 Oxford City AC 141
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 10 16 Stevenage & North Herts 109
17 Wellingborough & District AC 9 17 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 100
18 Maidenhead AC 6 18 Maidenhead AC 94
19 Biggleswade AC 4 19 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 58
20 Tring Running Club 2 20 Biggleswade AC 56
21 Banbury Harriers 21 Banbury Harriers 36
22 Oxford City AC 22 Wellingborough & District AC 35
23 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 23 Tring Running Club 11
  Overall Team Result       After 5 rounds  
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2942 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17838
2 Chiltern Harriers 2762 2 Bedford and County AC  15939
3 Leighton Buzzard AC 2262 3 Chiltern Harriers 15884
4 Bedford and County AC  2139 4 St Albans Striders 12979
5 St Albans Striders 2115 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 12347
6 Oxford City AC 1982 6 Oxford City AC 12008
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1868 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 11797
8 Redway Runners 1671 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 11557
9 Dacorum & Tring AC 1645 9 Harrow AC 10802
10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1592 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 10047
11 Tring Running Club 1504 11 Redway Runners 9356
12 Harrow AC 1497 12 Gade Valley Harriers 8820
13 Gade Valley Harriers 1442 13 Tring Running Club 8521
14 Luton AC 604 14 Luton AC 5857
  Overall Male Team       After 5 rounds  
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2092 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12544
2 Oxford City AC 1862 2 Bedford and County AC  11082
3 Chiltern Harriers 1836 3 Chiltern Harriers 10845
4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1744 4 Oxford City AC 10361
5 Harrow AC 1474 5 St Albans Striders 9468
6 St Albans Striders 1444 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 9406
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1311 7 Harrow AC 9305
8 Redway Runners 1258 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 8482
9 Bedford and County AC  1244 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 7868
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1087 10 Redway Runners 6941
11 Tring Running Club 1031 11 Gade Valley Harriers 6754
12 Dacorum & Tring AC 933 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 6184
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 819 13 Tring Running Club 6060
14 Luton AC 203 14 Luton AC 2699
  Overall Female Team       After 5 rounds  
1 Chiltern Harriers 926 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5294
2 Bedford and County AC  895 2 Chiltern Harriers 5039
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 850 3 Bedford and County AC  4857
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 773 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 3929
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 712 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3863
6 St Albans Striders 671 6 St Albans Striders 3511
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 557 7 Luton AC 3158
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 518 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 3075
9 Tring Running Club 473 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2941
10 Redway Runners 413 10 Tring Running Club 2461
11 Luton AC 401 11 Redway Runners 2415
12 Gade Valley Harriers 355 12 Gade Valley Harriers 2066
13 Oxford City AC 120 13 Oxford City AC 1647
14 Harrow AC 23 14 Harrow AC 1497
  Overall Seniors       After 5 rounds  
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2274 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 13482
2 Leighton Buzzard AC 2133 2 Bedford and County AC  11762
3 Chiltern Harriers 2069 3 Chiltern Harriers 11654
4 Oxford City AC 1910 4 Oxford City AC 11529
5 St Albans Striders 1707 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 11270
6 Redway Runners 1671 6 St Albans Striders 10326
7 Tring Running Club 1503 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 9507
8 Bedford and County AC  1473 8 Harrow AC 9483
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1472 9 Redway Runners 9356
10 Harrow AC 1453 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9279
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1442 11 Gade Valley Harriers 8820
12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1402 12 Tring Running Club 8514
13 Dacorum & Tring AC 1400 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 8026
14 Luton AC 499 14 Luton AC 4427
  Overall Juniors       After 5 rounds  
1 Chiltern Harriers 693 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4356
2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 668 2 Chiltern Harriers 4230
3 Bedford and County AC  666 3 Bedford and County AC  4177
4 St Albans Striders 408 4 St Albans Striders 2653
5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 396 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2290
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 245 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2278
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 190 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2021
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 129 8 Luton AC 1430
9 Luton AC 105 9 Harrow AC 1319
10 Oxford City AC 72 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 1077
11 Harrow AC 44 11 Oxford City AC 479
12 Tring Running Club 1 12 Tring Running Club 7