Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 1 - Match 4 Keysoe - 14 January 2017 - Including the MMK Club Champs
Pos D1 Senior Men No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK Senior Men Team Total Seniors overall after 4 matches Total
9 9 Charles Wheeler 8 34:47 Div1 M20 3 206 1 1 Oxford City AC 1915 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8625
12 12 George Wheeler 9 34:50 Div1 M20 5 203 2 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1873 2 Oxford City AC 8412
17 17 Steve Tuttle 1 35:11 Div1 MS 10 198 1 3 Bedford and County AC  1826 3 Bedford and County AC  8090
21 21 Graham Jones 19 35:20 Div1 MS 12 194 2 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1590 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 7200
25 Oli Carrington 85 35:36 G MS 3 5 Chiltern Harriers 1550 5 Chiltern Harriers 7199
27 25 Jamie Seddon 12 35:42 Div1 MS 15 190 6 Harrow AC 1339 6 Harrow AC 7084
29 27 Conrad Webber 15 35:59 Div1 M20 8 188 3 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1290 7 St Albans Striders 6930
31 29 Chris Hearn 5 36:03 Div1 MS 18 186 8 Gade Valley Harriers 1219 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6211
49 43 Ian Wood 24 36:55 Div1 MS 28 172 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 1218 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 5735
50 44 Tom Comerford 7 36:55 Div1 MS 29 171 10 St Albans Striders 1214 10 Redway Runners 5680
58 50 Steve Herring 11 37:35 Div1 M40 8 165 1 11 Redway Runners 1093 11 Gade Valley Harriers 5662
88 72 Matt Clarke 31 38:55 Div1 MS 47 143 12 Tring Running Club 987 12 Tring Running Club 5021
94 75 Mark Palser 18 39:16 Div1 MS 49 140 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 795 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 4543
95 76 Peter Adams 27 39:16 Div1 M40 13 139 2 14 Luton AC 199 14 Luton AC 1807
115 91 Andrew Kirschner 63 39:57 Div1 MS 57 124 Under 20 Men Team Total M20 overall after 4 matches Total
117 93 Jeremy Vick 72 40:00 Div1 MS 58 122 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 597 1 Chiltern Harriers 2526
139 109 Ross Wood 48 41:01 Div1 MS 67 106 2 Bedford and County AC  560 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2468
149 116 Simon Kirschner-Heavens 66 41:27 Div1 MS 71 99 3 Chiltern Harriers 516 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1768
174 133 Jack Comerford 81 42:38 Div1 MS 75 82 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 411 4 Bedford and County AC  1372
185 139 Paul Sutherland 74 43:25 Div1 M50 8 76 1 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 175 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1008
197 145 Eduardo Ustaran 53 43:59 Div1 M40 39 71 3 6 St Albans Striders 158 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 773
208 152 Jason Carvalho 33 44:48 Div1 MS 81 64 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 144 7 St Albans Striders 414
209 153 Matthew Keal 49 44:49 Div1 M50 13 63 2 8 Tring Running Club 0 8 Harrow AC 385
212 156 Martin Brent 52 45:00 Div1 M50 14 60 3 9 Harrow AC 0 9 Tring Running Club 199
216 158 Russell Rose 60 45:11 Div1 M40 42 58 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 0 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 128
228 164 Paul Mason 36 45:53 Div1 M60 5 52 1 Veteran Men Team Total Vets overall after 4 matches Total
255 177 Kelvin Smith 29 47:16 Div1 M60 7 39 2 1 Harrow AC 649 1 Harrow AC 2857
260 179 Steve Martin 16 47:29 Div1 MS 88 37 2 Chiltern Harriers 638 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2811
262 180 Mark Peterkin 71 47:33 Div1 M40 50 36 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 569 3 Chiltern Harriers 2769
277 187 Les Turton 26 48:19 Div1 M50 22 29 4 Oxford City AC 542 4 Oxford City AC 2560
285 190 Richard Pownall 47 49:23 Div1 M50 23 26 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 505 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2505
295 197 David Cullum 58 50:55 Div1 M50 26 19 6 Gade Valley Harriers 504 6 Gade Valley Harriers 2453
315 208 Peter Tye 34 54:46 Div1 M40 62 8 7 St Albans Striders 453 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 2204
214 finished 8 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 451 8 Redway Runners 1980
9 Redway Runners 421 9 St Albans Striders 1941
10 Tring Running Club 297 10 Bedford and County AC  1804
11 Dacorum & Tring AC 147 11 Tring Running Club 1536
12 Bedford and County AC  89 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 868
13 Luton AC 39 13 Luton AC 461
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 146
Pos D1 Under 17 Men No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK Under 17 Men Team Total M17 overall after 4 matches Total
1 1 Jack Meijer 127 20:26 Div1 M17 1 28 1 1 Bedford and County AC  96 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 341
3 2 Alfred Yabsley 131 21:14 Div1 M17 3 27 2 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 94 2 Bedford and County AC  340
6 5 Ewan Forsythe 119 21:35 Div1 M17 6 24 3 3 Chiltern Harriers 61 3 Chiltern Harriers 261
15 14 Marcus Lovell 121 22:55 Div1 M17 15 15 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 31 4 St Albans Striders 157
30 25 Tim Mcelligott 125 25:07 Div1 M17 30 4 5 St Albans Striders 29 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 90
34 28 Thomas Ardron 190 26:34 Div1 M17 34 1 6 Luton AC 16 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 77
28 finished 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7 7 Luton AC 66
8 Harrow AC 0 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 46
9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 9 Harrow AC 20
Pos D1 Under 15 Boys No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK Under 15 Boys Team Total M15 overall after 4 matches Total
5 4 James Dowsett 86 13:39 Div1 M15 5 52 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 200 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 750
10 9 Brian Sayle 97 14:13 Div1 M15 10 47 2 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 188 2 Chiltern Harriers 658
11 10 Robert Hickman 92 14:14 Div1 M15 11 46 3 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 184 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 614
17 13 Leo Freeland 89 14:30 Div1 M15 17 43 4 Bedford and County AC  123 4 Bedford and County AC  574
25 20 Finlay Gibbs 90 14:55 Div1 M15 25 36 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 122 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 531
26 21 Charlie Sanders 96 14:56 Div1 M15 26 35 6 St Albans Striders 101 6 Harrow AC 290
30 24 Peter Hickman 91 15:03 Div1 M15 30 32 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 62 7 St Albans Striders 244
31 25 Jack Sharp 98 15:14 Div1 M15 31 31 8 Harrow AC 60 8 Luton AC 234
37 30 Galen Butler 101 15:27 Div1 M15 37 26 9 Luton AC 45 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 221
41 33 Tomas Billenness 99 15:44 Div1 M15 41 23 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 7 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 193
58 46 Freddy Finn 196 16:49 Div1 M15 58 10 11 Oxford City AC 0 11 Oxford City AC 37
55 finished
Pos D1 Under 13 Boys No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK Under 13 Boys' Team Total M13 overall after 4 matches Total
9 7 Aidan Murphy 155 11:46 Div1 M13 9 48 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 202 1 Chiltern Harriers 911
20 18 Harry Legg 154 12:10 Div1 M13 20 37 2 2 Bedford and County AC  170 2 Bedford and County AC  830
26 21 Sebastian Henry 170 12:19 Div1 M13 26 34 3 3 St Albans Striders 154 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 732
28 23 Harry Rose 156 12:21 Div1 M13 28 32 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 151 4 St Albans Striders 686
34 28 Alex Brent 168 12:32 Div1 M13 34 27 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 127 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 585
41 34 Jack Ratcliffe 2692 12:49 Div1 M13 41 21 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 109 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 510
64 48 Ethan Murrill 172 14:49 Div1 M13 64 7 7 Luton AC 77 7 Harrow AC 430
71 51 Zak Freeland 169 15:57 Div1 M13 71 4 8 Harrow AC 64 8 Luton AC 386
54 finished 9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 50 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 295
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 32 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 267
11 Tring Running Club 1 11 Oxford City AC 50
12 Oxford City AC 0 12 Tring Running Club 6
Pos Under 11 Boys No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK   Under 11 Boys Total   After 4 rounds Total
24 Sam Oldroyd 176 8:44 Mob M11 24 49 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 212 1 Chiltern Harriers 891
36 Toby Sapwell 189 9:12 Mob M11 36 37 2 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 211 2 St Albans Striders 868
47 Max Holland 177 9:44 Mob M11 47 26 3 3 St Albans Striders 190 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 853
72 finished 4 Harrow AC 172 4 Harrow AC 735
5 Stevenage & North Herts 160 5 Stevenage & North Herts 655
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 137 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 630
7 Silson AC 127 7 Oxford City AC 620
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 119 8 Wycombe Phoenix 621
9 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 113 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 568
10 Luton AC 109 10 Silson AC 562
11 Wycombe Phoenix 83 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 476
12 Bedford and County AC  58 12 Luton AC 451
13 Maidenhead AC 52 13 Watford Harriers 284
14 Watford Harriers 45 14 Wellingborough & District AC 263
15 Wellingborough & District AC 39 15 Bracknell AC 254
16 Banbury Harriers 244
17 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 230
18 Bedford and County AC 187
19 Maidenhead AC 143
20 Bicester AC 90
21 Tring Running Club 26
Pos D1 Senior Women No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK Senior Women Team Total Seniors overall after 4 matches Total
2 2 Lara Bromilow 2 23:04 Div1 FS 2 103 1 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 499 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2583
18 13 Natasha Baker 59 25:16 Div1 FS 10 92 2 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 485 2 Chiltern Harriers 2410
19 14 Rachel Robinson 10 25:31 Div1 FS 11 91 3 3 Chiltern Harriers 449 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 2369
44 29 Diane Baldwin 55 27:43 Div1 F55 2 76 1 4 Bedford and County AC  440 4 Bedford and County AC  2199
47 32 Katie James 54 27:53 Div1 FS 20 73 5 Luton AC 392 5 Luton AC 2121
68 41 Melanie Wright 61 28:47 Div1 FS 23 64 6 Redway Runners 384 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2081
72 43 Martinha Royles 56 28:58 Div1 F35 12 62 1 7 Tring Running Club 337 7 Redway Runners 2002
73 44 Debra Brent 51 28:58 Div1 F45 5 61 1 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 330 8 Tring Running Club 1988
102 60 Leah Hartwell 68 31:05 Div1 F35 17 45 2 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 327 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1936
103 61 Lisa Yabsley 13 31:11 Div1 F45 11 44 2 10 Gade Valley Harriers 317 10 Gade Valley Harriers 1711
121 69 Rachel Armstrong 69 32:18 Div1 F45 14 36 3 11 Oxford City AC 190 11 St Albans Striders 1686
104 finished 12 St Albans Striders 155 12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1593
13 Harrow AC 124 13 Oxford City AC 1207
14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 95 14 Harrow AC 945
Veteran Women Team Total Vets overall after 4 matches Total
1 Luton AC 288 1 Luton AC 1639
2 Leighton Buzzard AC 277 2 Chiltern Harriers 1565
3 Chiltern Harriers 264 3 Tring Running Club 1382
4 Tring Running Club 264 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1335
5 Redway Runners 249 5 Redway Runners 1277
6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 244 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1273
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 219 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 1197
8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 170 8 St Albans Striders 1125
9 Gade Valley Harriers 165 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1047
10 Oxford City AC 147 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 946
11 St Albans Striders 126 11 Gade Valley Harriers 880
12 Bedford and County AC  64 12 Harrow AC 616
13 Harrow AC 31 13 Oxford City AC 561
14 Vale of Aylesbury AC 0 14 Bedford and County AC  392
Pos D1 Under 20/17 Women No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK Under 20 Women Team Total F17/20 overall after 4 matches Total
3 2 Emma Mears 142 20:10 Div1 F17 2 43 1 1 Bedford and County AC  127 1 Bedford and County AC  500
13 8 Enya Deysel 136 21:00 Div1 F17 8 37 2 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 115 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 444
16 10 Georgia Flawn-Thomas 46 21:13 Div1 F17 10 35 3 3 St Albans Striders 84 3 Chiltern Harriers 369
17 11 Sophie Botham 146 21:18 Div1 F20 1 34 1 4 Chiltern Harriers 82 4 St Albans Striders 339
24 17 Jade Brown 94 21:50 Div1 F20 4 28 2 5 Harrow AC 34 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 220
31 23 Holly Jamieson 140 22:32 Div1 F17 18 22 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 31 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 192
36 28 Jessica Nuttall 87 22:56 Div1 F17 22 17 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 30 7 Harrow AC 173
40 30 Jodie Wright 145 23:15 Div1 F17 24 15 8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 26 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 133
49 37 Natalie Nurse 193 24:04 Div1 F20 9 8 3 9 Luton AC 11 9 Oxford City AC 110
50 38 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 24:13 Div1 F17 28 7 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 7 10 Luton AC 44
55 41 Rosie Merrin 143 24:49 Div1 F17 30 4 11 Oxford City AC 0 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 19
44 finished
Pos D1 Under 15 Girls No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK Under 15 Girls Team Total F15 overall after 4 matches Total
2 2 Barbara De Koning 105 15:20 Div1 F15 2 45 1 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 170 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 674
4 4 Ella Carey 103 15:41 Div1 F15 4 43 2 2 Bedford and County AC  150 2 Bedford and County AC  596
5 5 Imogen King 107 15:43 Div1 F15 5 42 3 3 St Albans Striders 138 3 Chiltern Harriers 523
8 7 Montana Edghill 122 15:56 Div1 F15 8 40 4 Chiltern Harriers 130 4 St Albans Striders 410
24 18 Gemma Milne 109 16:47 Div1 F15 24 29 5 Luton AC 84 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 399
27 20 Charlotte Cooke 104 16:49 Div1 F15 27 27 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 76 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 368
29 22 Tia Sinclair-Linton 113 17:01 Div1 F15 29 25 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 60 7 Luton AC 354
46 29 Nicole Whittle 115 18:41 Div1 F15 46 18 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 23 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 217
54 36 Alesha Patel 111 19:16 Div1 F15 54 11 9 Harrow AC 21 9 Oxford City AC 125
46 finished 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 10 Harrow AC 104
11 Oxford City AC 0 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 65
Pos D1 Under 13 Girls No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK Under 13 Girls' Team Total F13 overall after 4 matches Total
6 5 Charlotte Underwood 161 12:29 Div1 F13 6 45 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 187 1 Chiltern Harriers 811
12 9 Lily-Mae Smith 166 12:40 Div1 F13 12 41 2 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 161 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 743
15 11 Jodie Brogden 167 13:03 Div1 F13 15 39 3 3 Bedford and County AC  137 3 Bedford and County AC  667
18 14 Chloe Munro 2693 13:13 Div1 F13 18 36 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 114 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 439
23 17 Daisy Yabsley 162 13:33 Div1 F13 23 33 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 78 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 421
33 23 Nikki Kay 165 13:58 Div1 F13 33 27 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 72 6 St Albans Striders 405
43 30 Phoebe Miller 158 14:22 Div1 F13 20 7 St Albans Striders 69 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 403
45 32 Chloe Everest 178 14:29 Div1 F13 44 18 8 Harrow AC 57 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 393
51 35 Hannah Lord 152 14:45 Div1 F13 50 15 9 Luton AC 53 9 Harrow AC 252
58 39 Sophie Stockton 185 15:11 Div1 F13 56 11 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 0 10 Luton AC 238
69 45 Emma Stockton 184 16:48 Div1 F13 67 5 11 Oxford City AC 0 11 Oxford City AC 85
76 49 Maisy Godden 175 18:27 Div1 F13 74 1
48 finished
Pos Under 11 Girls No. Time Div Cat Cat Pts MMK   Under 11 Girls Total   After 4 rounds Total
2 Sonja De Koning 147 7:51 Mob F11 1 60 1 1 Chiltern Harriers 171 1 Chiltern Harriers 656
3 Annabel Sanders 2691 8:20 Mob F11 3 58 2 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 160 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 599
18 Jessica Kempton 171 9:06 Mob F11 18 43 3 3 Harrow AC 127 3 Wycombe Phoenix 415
20 Hannah Smith 183 9:18 Mob F11 20 41 4 Silson AC 122 4 Luton AC 387
22 Millie Freeland 163 9:23 Mob F11 22 39 5 Wycombe Phoenix 116 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 383
49 Izzy Miller 149 10:24 Mob F11 49 12 6 St Albans Striders 111 6 Silson AC 351
60 finished 7 Luton AC 108 7 Harrow AC 328
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 74 8 St Albans Striders 321
9 Bicester AC 63 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 241
10 Maidenhead AC 57 10 Bedford and County AC  239
11 Bracknell AC 57 11 Bracknell AC 215
12 Dacorum & Tring AC 52 12 Watford Harriers 209
13 Watford Harriers 50 13 Bicester AC 145
14 Oxford City AC 47 14 Oxford City AC 141
15 Leighton Buzzard AC 32 15 Dacorum & Tring AC 136
16 Stevenage & North Herts 30 16 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 100
17 Biggleswade AC 28 17 Maidenhead AC 88
18 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 22 18 Stevenage & North Herts 67
19 Wellingborough & District AC 14 19 Biggleswade AC 52
20 Tring Running Club 3 20 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 48
21 Banbury Harriers 36
22 Wellingborough & District AC 26
23 Tring Running Club 9
  Overall Team Result Total   After 4 rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3247 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 14888
2 Bedford and County AC  3065 2 Bedford and County AC  13792
3 Chiltern Harriers 2857 3 Chiltern Harriers 13138
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 2184 4 St Albans Striders 10855
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 2118 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 10141
6 Oxford City AC 2105 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 10082
7 St Albans Striders 1942 7 Oxford City AC 10026
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1862 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 9683
9 Harrow AC 1697 9 Harrow AC 9296
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1536 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 8454
11 Redway Runners 1477 11 Redway Runners 7682
12 Tring Running Club 1325 12 Gade Valley Harriers 7373
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1208 13 Tring Running Club 7015
14 Luton AC 876 14 Luton AC 5249
  Overall Male Team Total   After 4 rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2306 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10448
2 Bedford and County AC  2215 2 Bedford and County AC  9834
3 Chiltern Harriers 2013 3 Chiltern Harriers 9029
4 Oxford City AC 1915 4 Oxford City AC 8499
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1684 5 St Albans Striders 8017
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1590 6 Harrow AC 7824
7 St Albans Striders 1498 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 7660
8 Dacorum & Tring AC 1498 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7166
9 Harrow AC 1463 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 6928
10 Gade Valley Harriers 1219 10 Redway Runners 5680
11 Redway Runners 1093 11 Gade Valley Harriers 5662
12 Tring Running Club 988 12 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5364
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 852 13 Tring Running Club 5027
14 Luton AC 337 14 Luton AC 2493
  Overall Female Team Total   After 4 rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 941 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 4440
2 Bedford and County AC  850 2 Chiltern Harriers 4109
3 Chiltern Harriers 844 3 Bedford and County AC  3958
4 Dacorum & Tring AC 686 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 3213
5 Luton AC 539 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3090
6 St Albans Striders 444 6 St Albans Striders 2838
7 Leighton Buzzard AC 434 7 Luton AC 2756
8 Redway Runners 384 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2517
9 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 356 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 2422
10 Tring Running Club 337 10 Redway Runners 2002
11 Gade Valley Harriers 317 11 Tring Running Club 1988
12 Vale of Aylesbury AC 272 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1711
13 Harrow AC 234 13 Oxford City AC 1527
14 Oxford City AC 190 14 Harrow AC 1472
  Overall Seniors Total   After 4 rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2372 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11208
2 Bedford and County AC  2266 2 Bedford and County AC  10289
3 Oxford City AC 2105 3 Oxford City AC 9619
4 Chiltern Harriers 1999 4 Chiltern Harriers 9609
5 Leighton Buzzard AC 1917 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 9136
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1703 6 St Albans Striders 8616
7 Gade Valley Harriers 1536 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 8104
8 Redway Runners 1477 8 Harrow AC 8029
9 Harrow AC 1463 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7804
10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1385 10 Redway Runners 7682
11 St Albans Striders 1369 11 Gade Valley Harriers 7373
12 Tring Running Club 1324 12 Tring Running Club 7009
13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1125 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 6624
14 Luton AC 591 14 Luton AC 3928
  Overall Juniors Total   After 4 rounds Total
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 875 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3680
2 Chiltern Harriers 858 2 Chiltern Harriers 3529
3 Bedford and County AC  799 3 Bedford and County AC  3503
4 St Albans Striders 573 4 St Albans Striders 2239
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 481 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2037
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 477 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1879
7 Luton AC 285 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1830
8 Harrow AC 234 8 Luton AC 1321
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 201 9 Harrow AC 1267
10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 83 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 946
11 Tring Running Club 1 11 Oxford City AC 407
12 Oxford City AC 0 12 Tring Running Club 6