Buckinghamshire Under 13 Boys Sportshall Championships - Stantonbury - 18 February 2017
   Team  Name Year SLJ SB CP VJ STJ Score Award Shot 2 Lap 4 Lap 6 Lap Standing Long Jump Chest Push
1 Aylesbury Trey Lumsden 8 2.14 52 8.25 64 6.85 315 Gold 8.00 28.0 54.6     Emery Emonides 2.20 Trey Lumsden 8.25
2 MMKAC George Ho 8 2.06 56 7.25 58 6.73 300 Gold 7.75 26.7 67.3     Corbin Atterbury 2.20 George Ho 7.25
3 MMKAC Chad Willson 8 2.12 51 5.50 68 6.63 296 Gold 5.25 28.7 67.4     Tim Penley 2.16 Jack Gilbert 7.25
4 MMKAC Milan Leal 7 2.06 54 5.00 64 7.21 294 Gold 6.75 27.5 67.9     Trey Lumsden 2.14 Lewis Walker 7.00
5 MMKAC Tim Penley 8 2.16 56 6.25 56 6.20 290 Gold 7.75 29.5 65.8     Chad Willson 2.12 Tom Campbell 6.75
6 Aylesbury Lewis Walker 8 2.00 56 7.00 58 5.93 288 Gold 7.50 26.9 57.7     Aaron Taylor 2.12 Shot
7 Aylesbury Aaron Taylor 8 2.12 55 6.25 53 6.41 285 Gold 6.50 26.5 56.4 96.0 Standing Triple Jump Jack Gilbert 8.75
8 Aylesbury Corbin Atterbury 7 2.20 53 4.75 52 6.37 271 Silver 5.50 28.0 58.3   Milan Leal 7.21 Trey Lumsden 8.00
8 MMKAC Emery Emonides 8 2.20 49 5.50 48 6.62 271 Silver 4.75 28.4 72.2     Trey Lumsden 6.85 George Ho 7.75
10 MMKAC Zak Freeland 8 1.94 49 5.50 54 6.30 267 Silver 5.25 30.6 66.3 103.6   George Ho 6.73 Tim Penley 7.75
11 Buckingham Jack Gilbert 8 1.90 50 7.25 49 5.84 266 Silver 8.75 27.7 64.8     Chad Willson 6.63 Lewis Walker 7.50
12 MMKAC Yinka Adelowo 8 1.90 50 6.25 46 6.38 264 Silver 7.50 27.2 74.0     Emery Emonides 6.62 Yinka Adelowo 7.50
13 MMKAC Jacob Walker 7 2.04 47 4.00 54 6.59 254 Bronze 5.50 31.1 68.5     Vertical Jump 2 Lap run
14 Buckingham Tom Campbell 8 1.94 45 6.75 47 5.67 253 Bronze 7.25 32.2 78.5   Chad Willson 68 Aaron Taylor 26.5
15 MMKAC James Duncanson-Hunter 8 1.86 47 4.50 61 5.50 252 Bronze 4.75 28.8 70.0   Milan Leal 64 George Ho 26.7
16 Aylesbury Othy Fundira 7 1.78 52 5.00 52 5.39 245 Bronze 5.25 29.4 65.1     Trey Lumsden 64 Lewis Walker 26.9
17 Aylesbury Quinlan Bartlett 7 1.90 51 4.50 45 6.09 244 Bronze 5.75 29.4 61.4     James Duncanson-Hunter 61 Yinka Adelowo 27.2
18 MMKAC Torsten Hansen 8 1.82 46 5.25 49 5.63 240 Bronze 4.50 29.5 74.1 110.4   George Ho 58 Milan Leal 27.5
19 Aylesbury Joel Hansen 7 1.96 50 3.75 52 5.61 238 Bronze 4.50 33.0 64.6     Lewis Walker 58 4 Lap run
19 Buckingham Isaac Rowley 8 1.80 52 5.50 48 4.89 238 Bronze 4.50 29.4 71.0     Speed Bounce Trey Lumsden 54.6
21 Buckingham Luke Thompson 8 1.62 47 5.50 50 5.24 230 Step 10 5.50 30.6 71.8 119.1   George Ho 56 Aaron Taylor 56.4
22 Aylesbury Jack Pearce 7 1.78 55 4.00 44 5.46 229 Step 10 4.25 29.3 61.3 104.0 Lewis Walker 56 Lewis Walker 57.7
23 Aylesbury Logan Davies 7 1.70 53 4.25 42 5.31 222 Step 10 4.25 30.5 66.8   Tim Penley 56 Corbin Atterbury 58.3
24 Buckingham Thomas Hallet-Jones 7 1.84 46 4.25 47 4.96 218 Step 10 4.25 32.3 80.3 120.3   Aaron Taylor 55 Jack Pearce 61.3
24 MMKAC Samuel Davies 8 1.80 47 3.75 45 5.43 218 Step 10 4.25 29.2 68.4     Jack Pearce 55 6 Lap run
26 MMKAC Mitchell Boffin 7 1.64 45 4.75 47 4.98 215 Step 10 4.50 30.8 69.9       Aaron Taylor 96.0
27 MMKAC Ben Jose 7 1.70 41 3.50 47 5.42 206 Step 9 5.00 30.6 73.8     Zak Freeland 103.6
28 Buckingham Alex Teckoe 8 1.46 48 4.75 47 4.35 193 Step 9 4.50 32.2 77.4     Jack Pearce 104.0
29 Buckingham Tarun Maybanks 8 1.36 43 3.75 44 4.44 168 Step 7 3.50 34.0 87.0  
- MMKAC Tom Chalmers 7 1.40         n/a n/a 4.75 30.3 76.3  
Buckinghamshire Under 15 Boys Sportshall Championships - Stantonbury - 18 February 2017
   Team  Name Year SLJ SB CP VJ STJ Score Award Shot 2 Lap 4 Lap 6 Lap   Standing Long Jump Chest Push
1 MMKAC Ethan Wiltshire 10 2.86 53 7.50 90 8.48 367 Gold 9.25 24.2       Ethan Wiltshire 2.86 Sam Featherstone 8.00
2 MMKAC Sam Featherstone 10 2.44 50 8.00 78 7.38 341 Gold 9.50 25.8 66.6     Sam Featherstone 2.44 Ethan Wiltshire 7.50
3 MMKAC Hugo Wallace 10 2.40 58 7.00 70 7.37 334 Gold 7.50 24.7 58.0 98.0   Hugo Wallece 2.40 Thomas Wilson 7.25
4 Aylesbury Thomas Wilson 10 2.32 52 7.25 77 6.98 329 Gold 9.25 25.8 56.9     Thomas Wilson 2.32 Hugo Wallace 7.00
5 MMKAC Hamish McGarvie 9 2.24 51 6.75 70 7.07 316 Gold 6.50 25.9 62.4   Hamish McGarvie 2.24 Hamish McGarvie 6.75
6 MMKAC Izaak Larbi 9 2.10 51 6.25 68 6.70 303 Gold 7.75 26.6 73.0   Standing Triple Jump Shot
7 MMKAC Leo Freeland 9 2.10 48 5.25 64 6.88 289 Gold 5.75 28.3 58.9 91.6   Ethan Wiltshire 8.48 Sam Featherstone 9.50
8 Aylesbury Jamie Mather 9 2.04 51 5.75 74 5.46 288 Gold 6.00 27.0 65.5     Sam Featherstone 7.38 Thomas Wilson 9.25
9 Aylesbury Dexter Dinley 9 2.00 53 4.00 57 6.52 264 Silver 5.50 29.5 67.6     Hugo Wallece 7.37 Ethan Wiltshire 9.25
10 Buckingham James Grimditch 9 1.94 46 6.25 52 5.73 258 Bronze 6.75 28.3 64.4     Hamish McGarvie 7.07    
11 MMKAC Oliver Moyles 9 1.90 46 5.75 55 5.29 252 Bronze 6.75 27.0 61.4     Thomas Wilson 6.98
Vertical Jump 2 Lap run
Ethan Wiltshire 90 Ethan Wiltshire 24.2
Sam Featherstone 78 Hugo Wallace 24.7
Thomas Wilson 77 Sam Featherstone 25.8
Hugo Wallace 70 Thomas Wilson 25.8
Hamish McGarvie 70 Hamish McGarvie 25.9
Speed Bounce 4 Lap run
Hugo Wallace  58 Thomas Wilson 56.9
Ethan Wiltshire 53 Hugo Wallece 58.0
Dexter Dinley 53 Leo Freeland 58.9
Thomas Wilson 52 Oliver Moyles 61.4