Marshall Milton Keynes Track & Field Rankings 2016 - Under 17 Women
Compiled by Mick Bromilow - updated on 30 October 2016
100m
1 Tia Morris 12.4 w+1.7 Milton Keynes 9-Jul-16
2 Rachel Oderinde 12.6 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
3 Molly Adams 13.01 w-1.2 Rugby 24-Jul-16
4 Jordan Heron 13.08 w+1.7 Milton Keynes 16-Apr-16
5 Iris-Mae Morse 13.15 w+4.3 Worcester 29-May-16
 13.39 w+1.9 Horspath 18-Jun-16
6 Grace Linnett 13.44 w+1.6 Horspath 18-Jun-16
7 Tia Margan 13.5 Welwyn 25-Mar-16
8 Joan Peedah 13.6 Worcester 29-May-16
9 Ite Aderoju 14.4 Milton Keynes 14-Aug-16
10 Rotimi Joseph 14.6 w-2.2 Nottingham 1-May-16
11 Ellen Seelje Bailey 14.8 Milton Keynes 8-May-16
200m
1 Rachel Oderinde 26.25 w+3.9 Horspath 15-May-16
 26.63 w+1.9 Horspath 15-May-16
2 Jordan Heron 26.81 w+1.5 Milton Keynes 16-Apr-16
3 Iris-Mae Morse 27.7 Milton Keynes 31-Jul-16
4 Tia Margan 27.91 w+1.5 Milton Keynes 16-Apr-16
5 Grace Linnett 27.94 w+1.3 Horspath 18-Jun-16
6 Ellen Seelje Bailey 28.3 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
7 Amy Milne 28.58 w+3.9 Horspath 15-May-16
8 Isobel Bach 28.7 Milton Keynes 31-Jul-16
9 Enya Deysel 29.2 Welwyn 25-Mar-16
9 Joan Peedah 29.2 w+0.3 Stoke 26-Jun-16
11 Jessica Nuttall 30.1 Milton Keynes 31-Jul-16
12 Libby Herdman-Smith 30.2 Welwyn 25-Mar-16
13 Ite Aderoju 30.4 Peterborough 25-Jun-16
14 Rosie Merrin 32.5 Welwyn 25-Mar-16
300m
1 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 45.18 Rugby 24-Jul-16
2 Enya Deysel 46.3 Welwyn 25-Mar-16
3 Amy Milne 46.5 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
4 Tia Margan 47.08 Rugby 24-Jul-16
5 Libby Herdman-Smith 47.1 Nottingham 1-May-16
6 Rosie Merrin 52.4 Welwyn 25-Mar-16
800m
1 Emma Mears 2:23.23 Horspath 15-May-16
1 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 2:23.23 Watford 13-Jul-16
3 Charlotte Moyse 2:23.64 Watford 13-Jul-16
4 Georgia Flawn-Thomas 2:24.45 Horspath 15-May-16
5 Enya Deysel 2:25.0 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
6 Jessica Nuttall 2:25.86 Watford 20-Apr-16
7 Libby Herdman-Smith 2:31.72 Watford 13-Jul-16
8 Holly Jamieson 2:34.84 Watford 13-Jul-16
9 Rosie Merrin 2:37.28 Watford 18-May-16
10 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 3:05.7 Stoke 26-Jun-16
11 Ite Aderoju 3:06.3 Peterborough 26-Jun-16
1500m
1 Emma Mears 4:54.7 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
2 Enya Deysel 4:58.09 Bromley 17-Jul-16
3 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 5:00.7 Milton Keynes 31-Jul-16
4 Georgia Flawn-Thomas 5:08.8 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
5 Jessica Nuttall 5:08.84 Watford 6-Apr-16
6 Charlotte Moyse 5:15.87 Rugby 24-Jul-16
7 Holly Jamieson 5:21.49 Watford 27-Jul-16
8 Libby Herdman-Smith 5:23.67 Milton Keynes 4-Jun-16
9 Rosie Merrin 5:39.95 Horspath 14-May-16
10 Jodie Lee Wright 5:42.3 Milton Keynes 31-Jul-16
11 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 6:25.4 Milton Keynes 8-May-16
3000m
1 Georgia Flawn-Thomas 10:45.40 Horspath 15-May-16
2 Emma Mears 11:00.1 Nottingham 1-May-16
3 Enya Deysel 11:24.8 Nottingham 1-May-16
4 Charlotte Moyse 11:27.40 Watford 6-Apr-16
5 Holly Jamieson 12:13.22 Watford 6-Apr-16
6 Rosie Merrin 12:32.68 Rugby 24-Jul-16
7 Jessica Nuttall 12:33.95 Worcester 29-May-16
8 Jodie Lee Wright 12:59.56 Rugby 24-Jul-16
9 Anna Radford 13:29.5 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
10 Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland 14:11.53 Rugby 24-Jul-16
1500mSc
1 Emma Mears 5:19.66 Milton Keynes 4-Jun-16 F17 Club Record
2 Enya Deysel 5:33.18 Rugby 24-Jul-16
3 Holly Jamieson 6:03.41 Bromley 17-Jul-16
4 Charlotte Moyse 6:16.0 Stoke 26-Jun-16
80m Hurdles
1 Ite Aderoju 13.54 w+3.6 Worcester 29-May-16
 13.77 w+0.7 Bedford 15-Jun-16
2 Amber Evans 14.49 w+2.3 Worcester 29-May-16
 15.52 w-1.7 Rugby 24-Jul-16
3 Ellen Seelje Bailey 15.66 w-1.9 Rugby 24-Jul-16
300m Hurdles
1 Anna Kofoed-Gregory 54.30 Worcester 29-May-16
2 Jessica Nuttall 54.76 Worcester 29-May-16
3 Holly Jamieson 62.8 Nottingham 1-May-16
4 Charlotte Moyse 72.0 Nottingham 1-May-16
High Jump
1 Molly Adams 1.45 Rugby 24-Jul-16
1 Ite Aderoju 1.45 Rugby 24-Jul-16
3 Iris-Mae Morse 1.35 Milton Keynes 16-Apr-16
4 Amber Evans 1.25 Horspath 18-Jun-16
Pole Vault
1 Iris-Mae Morse 2.30 Nottingham 1-May-16
2 Amy Milne 2.00 Worcester 29-May-16
Long Jump
1 Molly Adams 5.39 Worcester 29-May-16
2 Ite Aderoju 4.77 Milton Keynes 14-Aug-16
3 Tia Margan 4.72 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
4 Amber Evans 4.71 Milton Keynes 10-Apr-16
5 Iris-Mae Morse 4.46 Milton Keynes 14-Aug-16
6 Jessica Nuttall 3.89 Nottingham 1-May-16
Triple Jump
1 Ite Aderoju 10.82 Rugby 24-Jul-16
2 Iris-Mae Morse 10.77 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
3 Molly Adams 10.27 Milton Keynes 16-Apr-16
4 Amber Evans 9.99 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
5 Joan Peedah 9.52 Horspath 18-Jun-16
6 Rotimi Joseph 8.13 Nottingham 1-May-16
Shot (3kg)
1 Sade Ross 12.76 Gateshead 8-Jul-16
2 Joan Peedah 9.36 Milton Keynes 14-Aug-16
3 Ite Aderoju 9.04 Milton Keynes 18-Sep-16
4 Libby Herdman-Smith 3.84 Worcester 29-May-16
Shot (4kg)
1 Sade Ross 10.73 Horspath 18-Jun-16
Discus
1 Joan Peedah 22.69 Milton Keynes 14-Aug-16
2 Sade Ross 20.12 Rugby 24-Jul-16
3 Iris-Mae Morse 18.32 Milton Keynes 14-Aug-16
4 Ellen Seelje Bailey 16.62 Rugby 24-Jul-16
5 Holly Thomas 16.38 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
6 Amber Evans 14.04 Stoke 26-Jun-16
7 Rosie Merrin 11.12 Rugby 24-Jul-16
Hammer (3kg)
1 Sade Ross 45.43 Milton Keynes 11-Jun-16
2 Joan Peedah 28.97 Milton Keynes 14-Aug-16
3 Iris-Mae Morse 28.75 Milton Keynes 14-Aug-16
Hammer (4kg)
1 Sade Ross 42.35 Horspath 18-Jun-16
2 Joan Peedah 22.18 Norwich 20-Aug-16
Javelin (500gm)
1 Tia Margan 22.08 Horspath 15-May-16
2 Ite Aderoju 21.32 Peterborough 26-Jun-16
3 Ellen Seelje Bailey 20.72 Rugby 24-Jul-16
4 Iris-Mae Morse 20.64 Rugby 24-Jul-16
5 Isobel Bach 18.60 Milton Keynes 31-Jul-16
6 Amy Milne 18.41 Nottingham 1-May-16
7 Molly Adams 6.11 Stoke 26-Jun-16
Javelin (600gm)
1 Tia Margan 19.17 Harrow 22-May-16
2 Ellen Seelje Bailey 16.19 Nottingham 1-May-16
3 Molly Adams 13.34 Rugby 24-Jul-16
Heptathlon
1 Ite Aderoju 2936 Peterborough 26-Jun-01
4x100m
1 (MA,JP,GL,RO) 52.3 Stoke 26-Jun-16
2 (JP,IM-M,MA,Tma) 52.46 Rugby 24-Jul-16
4x300m
1 (AM,AK-G,JN,LH-S) 3:08.91 Worcester 29-May-16
2 (AK-G,CM,ED,HJ) 3:09.82 Rugby 24-Jul-16
3 (LH-S,AM,JN,ED) 3:13.4 Nottingham 1-May-16
4 (LH-S,RM,SA-S,HJ) 3:31.8 Stoke 26-Jun-16