EMGP Weedon 10k - 21 June 2016 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
43 1 1 1375 Kelly Barnett FS 40:16 Wellingborough & District
56 3 2 1397 Vicky Nealon FS 41:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
85 4 3 628 Tori Green FS 43:05 Ripon Runners
86 5 4 1237 Kirsty Hambleton FS 43:07 Brackley & District RC
129 11 5 878 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 46:17 Wootton Road Runners
139 14 6 1853 Elissa Tennant-Brown FS 47:03 Wootton Road Runners
151 17 7 979 Laura Day FS 47:41 Wootton Road Runners
186 34 8 1672 Gemma Hinton FS 49:08 Silson Joggers AC
190 37 9 204 Claire Poat FS 49:27
197 38 10 1662 Ayesha Cherry FS 49:50
208 44 11 920 Martine Crofts FS 50:50 Wellingborough & District
214 47 12 915 Lucie Murphy FS 51:14
224 52 13 1848 Nicholas Smith FS 51:54 Rugby Tri
225 53 14 1861 Katy Bignell FS 52:01
235 57 15 232 Victoria McKee FS 53:03 Team Balancise
247 60 16 214 Tessa Gunson FS 54:05 Brackley & District
248 61 17 1666 Natasha Berry FS 54:33 Brackley & District RC
269 72 18 1205 Lucy Meacham FS 56:34
274 75 19 1635 Claire Frogley FS 57:00 Brackley & District RC
279 78 20 1178 Catriona Shires FS 57:34 Wootton Road Runners
280 79 21 549 Amy Slootweg FS 57:34 Wootton Road Runners
281 80 22 664 Rachel Palmer FS 57:54 Northampton Road Runners
285 84 23 109 Louise Jones FS 58:29 Wootton Road Runners
287 85 24 1833 Louise Biddulph FS 58:39 Wootton Road Runners
296 92 25 609 Charlene Bennett FS 59:45 Desborough & Rothwell RC
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
220 50 1 1293 Lauren Mehmet F20 51:30 Kettering Town Harriers
237 58 2 1855 Baljinder Chahal F20 53:16 Northampton Road Runners
271 74 3 1332 Amy Jelley F20 56:53 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
54 2 1 1824 Amy Sarkies F35 41:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
132 12 2 56 Jill Pittard F35 46:42 Northbrook AC
158 20 3 1424 Zoe Kemp F35 48:00
178 30 4 1846 Laura Duggins F35 48:46 Sphinx AC
199 39 5 1818 Karen Chisnall F35 50:16
207 43 6 1360 Jo Japp F35 50:46 Silson Joggers AC
211 45 7 1851 Tanja Patt F35 51:04
221 51 8 1815 Heidi Lewis F35 51:35 Brackley & District RC
226 54 9 1856 Tammy Hill F35 52:01
228 56 10 1453 Louise Kemp F35 52:26 Wellingborough & District
239 59 11 548 Samantha Inniss F35 53:26 Wootton Road Runners
251 63 12 1583 Tracey Ferris F35 54:48 Wootton Road Runners
264 70 13 1000 Karen Tincknell F35 55:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
298 93 14 553 Kate Longhurst F35 59:54 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
96 7 1 1277 Louise Andrews F40 43:59 Kenilworth Runners
137 13 2 1498 Lou Birkett-Swan F40 46:56 Wootton Road Runners
143 15 3 1783 Hayley Veasey F40 47:09 Corby AC
155 19 4 583 Sally Tilt F40 47:52 Team East Haddon
162 21 5 1241 Maria Calleia F40 48:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
182 31 6 552 Sharon Mayne F40 48:53 Wootton Road Runners
200 40 7 544 Michelle Dixon F40 50:30 Wootton Road Runners
202 41 8 341 Annette Russell F40 50:34 Daventry Road Runners
212 46 9 1593 Natasha Wain F40 51:07 Wellingborough & District
216 48 10 71 Alison McMurtrie F40 51:16 Wootton Road Runners
227 55 11 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 52:12 Wootton Road Runners
250 62 12 1363 Claire Corcoran F40 54:33 Silson Joggers AC
256 67 13 1491 Marie Hammond F40 55:16 Wellingborough & District
270 73 14 537 Polly Gilkes F40 56:46 Team Balancise
289 87 15 1808 Carrie Hamilton-Gibbs F40 58:47
291 88 16 432 Natalie Ablett F40 58:55 Kettering Town Harriers
295 91 17 1502 Tina Weston F40 59:44 Desborough & Rothwell RC
307 98 18 1831 Susan Gilkes F40 61:09
309 99 19 1802 Liz Williams F40 61:33
311 100 20 1825 Julie Bradnam F40 61:35
315 103 21 1458 Karen Lower F40 64:34 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
92 6 1 1528 Sally Cartwright F45 43:40 Bedford Harriers
107 8 2 230 Trudi Pike F45 44:42 Kettering Town Harriers
152 18 3 1799 Jeanette Towning F45 47:42
166 23 4 1319 Wendy Thompson F45 48:20 Huncote Harriers
170 25 5 359 Helen Jones F45 48:27 Rugby & Northampton AC
176 29 6 1628 Yvonne Mehmet F45 48:43 Kettering Town Harriers
185 33 7 1748 Karen Albery F45 49:06 Kettering Town Harriers
188 36 8 348 Margaret Mulholland F45 49:11 Corby AC
203 42 9 547 Deana Loveridge F45 50:37 Wootton Road Runners
252 64 10 409 Helen Walden F45 54:50
254 66 11 90 Jackie Timms F45 55:09 Sphinx AC
263 69 12 1610 Linda Richards F45 55:45 Northbrook AC
275 76 13 667 Debra Tame F45 57:01 Northampton Road Runners
288 86 14 1862 Kim Smith F45 58:39
292 89 15 1230 Avtar Kaur F45 59:04 Northampton Road Runners
303 96 16 1438 Helen Perkin F45 60:56
314 102 17 646 Karen McKeever F45 63:26 Wellingborough & District
317 104 18 1834 Tracy Morgan F45 67:59 Coventry Tri
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
118 9 1 1227 Kerry Munn F50 45:43 Kettering Town Harriers
148 16 2 1351 Sue Torrance F50 47:32 Silson Joggers AC
171 26 3 1150 Antoinette Kiely F50 48:28 Wootton Road Runners
172 27 4 1493 Liz Dabell F50 48:29 Northampton Road Runners
173 28 5 687 Wendy Parker F50 48:29 Northampton Road Runners
219 49 6 1738 Carrie Carruthers F50 51:26 Wootton Road Runners
253 65 7 648 Jackie King F50 55:03 Kettering Town Harriers
268 71 8 1036 Louise Quinn F50 56:28
278 77 9 1381 Hazel Cockerill F50 57:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
302 95 10 113 Felicity Aries F50 60:47 Wellingborough & District
312 101 11 754 Karen Eke F50 62:51 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
128 10 1 1059 Susie Tawney F55 46:10 Leamington C & AC
168 24 2 1057 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 48:22 Bedford Harriers
184 32 3 1261 Deborah Tremayne F55 49:00
187 35 4 692 Kate Williams F55 49:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
261 68 5 463 Margaret Bond F55 55:36 Wellingborough & District
282 81 6 1826 Gillian Brightwell F55 58:05 Wellingborough & District
283 82 7 1837 Karen Dykes F55 58:10 Silson Joggers AC
284 83 8 1405 Theresa Clark F55 58:14 Wellingborough & District
300 94 9 1804 Annie MacGowan F55 60:22
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
164 22 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 48:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
305 97 2 1328 Sally Hewitt F60 60:59 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
294 90 1 1 Pauline Dable F65 59:07 Kenilworth Runners