EMGP Weedon 10k - 21 June 2016 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
2 2 1 769 Harvey Speed MS 34:31 Coventry Godiva Harriers
3 3 2 1526 Dominic Jones MS 34:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
4 4 3 1306 Stephen Marks MS 35:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
7 7 4 1842 Paul Featherstone MS 35:51 Huncote Harriers
8 8 5 1211 Gareth Wood MS 36:01 Harborough AC
9 9 6 1715 Adam Newman MS 36:04 Daventry Road Runners
10 10 7 835 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 36:05 Higham Harriers
11 11 8 1476 Nathan Jones MS 36:11 Higham Harriers
14 14 9 1321 Daniel Mould MS 36:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
15 15 10 1532 Daniel Webber MS 36:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17 17 11 32 James Stringer MS 37:44 Wootton Road Runners
20 20 12 1667 Lewis Cherry MS 38:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
24 24 13 1550 Matt Driver MS 38:22 Harborough AC
25 25 14 1681 Jonathan Burke MS 38:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 15 437 Daniel Williams MS 38:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 27 16 679 Carl Tucker MS 38:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 32 17 263 Will Shippin MS 39:14 Uknetrunner
34 34 18 1088 Tim Thurlow MS 39:33 Wootton Road Runners
36 36 19 1835 Ilir Brecani MS 39:38 Northampton Road Runners
37 37 20 1197 Daniel Pebody MS 39:45 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
38 38 21 1103 Paul Barnes MS 39:51 Redway Runners
41 41 22 394 Dermot Martin MS 40:07 Bearbrook RC
42 42 23 1821 Daniel Cook MS 40:13 Northampton Road Runners
45 44 24 539 Tom Ward MS 40:26 Harborough AC
46 45 25 1147 Tom Smith MS 40:27 Northampton Road Runners
50 49 26 534 Daniel Gosling MS 40:31 Northampton Road Runners
52 51 27 551 Michael Carrea MS 40:49 Wootton Road Runners
53 52 28 1843 Dave Tonks MS 40:56 Higham Harriers
58 55 29 1609 Clive Wears MS 41:27
59 56 30 94 Andrew Shaw MS 41:30
60 57 31 1486 Alastair Mitchell MS 41:32 Kettering Town Harriers
64 61 32 257 Neil Gray MS 41:39 Higham Harriers
67 64 33 344 Scott Fisher MS 41:54
68 65 34 1849 Philip Barwood MS 42:01
69 66 35 1133 Christopher Dunn MS 42:04 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
71 68 36 619 Bortek Wojna MS 42:09 Brackley & District RC
73 70 37 1850 Peter Cowler MS 42:12 Wellingborough & District
79 76 38 1790 Christopher Williams MS 42:38
83 80 39 1322 Andy Sealey MS 42:54 Shenley Striders
89 84 40 343 Richard Wild MS 43:17 Bedford Harriers
91 86 41 653 Gavin Hanna MS 43:37
95 89 42 1676 Jay Smith MS 43:58 Silson Joggers AC
97 90 43 1510 Sean Gallagher MS 44:00 Kettering Town Harriers
98 91 44 1391 Jack Comerford MS 44:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
100 93 45 1812 Jonathan Smith MS 44:18
102 95 46 1395 Adam Carr MS 44:27 Silson Joggers AC
106 99 47 327 Matthew Spearman MS 44:35 Desborough Rapid
111 103 48 1311 Carlos Gane MS 45:12 Rugby Tri
112 104 49 1590 Martin Newton MS 45:15 Wellingborough & District
116 108 50 1055 Christopher Jones MS 45:36 Wellingborough & District
120 111 51 1128 Ben Griffiths MS 45:46 Wootton Road Runners
123 114 52 1145 Jamie Richards MS 45:53 Sphinx AC
125 116 53 1201 Aaron Glue MS 45:55
140 126 54 352 David West MS 47:04 Sphinx AC
150 134 55 1845 James Wormall MS 47:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
183 152 56 110 Matthew Lobley MS 48:58
196 159 57 1336 Alan Wadsworth MS 49:46 Northampton Road Runners
204 162 58 1860 Martin Gospel MS 50:38
229 173 59 1167 Stephen Ingham MS 52:34 Wootton Road Runners
234 178 60 1836 Simon Jones MS 53:00
242 183 61 975 Daniel Longhurst MS 53:41
245 186 62 1811 Liam Jones MS 53:46
258 191 63 460 Oliver Tomlinson MS 55:26
266 196 64 1859 Joe Geere MS 56:06
277 201 65 1814 Kevin O'Reilly MS 57:30 Wellingborough & District
293 204 66 1559 Jonathan Shaw MS 59:05
306 209 67 1800 Robert West MS 61:08
318 214 68 1858 Matthew Crawford MS 69:00
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1704 Elisha De Mello M20 33:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 2 1819 Josh Cara M20 35:33 Kettering Town Harriers
6 6 3 1829 Jack Hope M20 35:47 Kettering Town Harriers
44 43 4 831 Tom Mullaney M20 40:25 Daventry Road Runners
249 188 5 1809 Daniel Lay M20 54:39