Senior Men (4 to score) Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Harb Wee MK Total Races
1 Rugby & Northampton AC 8 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 5 8
2 Wootton Road Runners 1 2 3 8 3 3 6 3 12 8
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 5 6 7 2 11 4 2 16 8
4 Kettering Town Harriers 9 3 12 9 6 5 2 5 21 8
5 Northampton Road Runners 14 9 5 4 12 6 5 6 26 8
6 Higham Harriers 4 11 11 1 3 30 5
7 Wellingborough & District 13 7 7 3 8 7 7 7 31 8
8 Redway Runners 10 8 8 11 4 4 34 6
9 Silson Joggers 6 10 5 10 8 8 10 37 7
10 Bedford Harriers 11 12 4 10 7 10 10 9 40 8
11 Daventry Road Runners 22 14 13 12 9 11 59 6
12 Huncote Harriers 13 11 14 13 11 62 5
13 Harborough AC 23 13 14 12 16 9 64 6
14 Kenilworth Runners 16 4 9 15 44 4
15 Sphinx AC 20 15 12 35 3
16 Corby AC 6 2 8 2
17 Leamington C & AC 5 10 15 2
17 Leighton Buzzard AC 7 8 15 2
19 Hook Norton Harriers 18 4 22 2
20 Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 1 1
21 University of Warwick 2 2 1
22 Woodstock Harriers 5 5 1
23 Badgers 6 6 1
24 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 9 9 1
25 Headington Road Runners 12 12 1
26 Roadhoggs Leicester 14 14 1
27 Desborough Rapid 15 15 1
28 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 15 15 1
29 Buckingham & Stowe 17 17 1
30 Olney Runners 19 19 1
31 Dunstable Road Runners 21 21 1
32 Brackley & District RC 24 24 1
33 Yaxley Runners 25 25 1
Veteran Men (4 to score) Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Harb Wee MK Total Races
1 Kettering Town Harriers 2 3 7 3 3 1 1 2 9 8
2 Wootton Road Runners 1 1 4 7 2 2 6 3 9 8
3 Rugby & Northampton AC 3 2 2 6 1 6 3 4 11 8
4 Wellingborough & District 4 5 3 1 7 3 2 6 13 8
5 Silson Joggers 4 5 2 9 7 4 7 22 7
6 Northampton Road Runners 7 6 6 4 10 5 5 8 26 8
7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 5 8 5 8 7 1 26 6
8 Bedford Harriers 12 9 1 9 12 9 8 9 36 8
9 Huncote Harriers 8 9 11 8 36 4
10 Kenilworth Runners 8 7 10 13 38 4
11 Daventry Road Runners 16 10 14 9 40 4
12 Redway Runners 11 11 5 27 3
13 Corby AC 8 4 12 2
14 Hook Norton Harriers 9 4 13 2
15 Woodstock Harriers 5 5 1
16 Leamington C & AC 6 6 1
16 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 6 6 1
18 Buckingham & Stowe 10 10 1
18 Harborough AC 10 10 1
20 Headington Road Runners 13 13 1
21 Olney Runners 14 14 1
22 Dunstable Road Runners 15 15 1
23 Sphinx AC 17 17 1
Yaxley Runners 18 18 1
Senior Women (3 to score) Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Harb Wee MK Total Races
1 Northampton Road Runners 1 7 1 1 1 9 7 3 7 8
1 Rugby & Northampton AC 4 1 5 3 2 1 2 9 7
3 Bedford Harriers 16 2 2 6 1 4 15 6
4 Kettering Town Harriers 7 3 3 3 4 4 2 6 15 8
5 Wellingborough & District 11 9 4 2 5 7 4 8 22 8
6 Wootton Road Runners 8 6 6 4 7 5 3 7 24 8
7 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6 8 8 8 1 31 5
8 Silson Joggers 5 7 8 8 10 5 9 33 7
9 Northbrook AC 14 5 9 8 10 46 5
10 Huncote Harriers 10 10 7 13 6 46 5
11 Brackley & District RC 13 12 6 31 3
12 Redway Runners 5 5 5 2
13 Corby AC 9 3 12 2
14 Desborough Rapid 6 11 17 2
15 Kenilworth Runners 17 4 21 2
16 University of Warwick 2 2 1
16 Hook Norton Harriers 2 2 1
18 Leamington C & AC 3 3 1
19 Headington Road Runners 9 9 1
20 Olney Runners 10 10 1
20 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 10 10 1
22 Witney Road Runners 11 11 1
23 Buckingham & Stowe 12 12 1
24 Stopsley Striders 15 15 1
25 Yaxley Runners 18 18 1
26 Team Balancise 19 19 1
27 Dunstable Road Runners 20 20 1
28 Leighton Buzzard AC 21 21 1
29 Hermitage Harriers 22 22 1
Veteran Women (3 to score) Sil Rug Blis Cor Ban Harb Wee MK Total Races
1 Bedford Harriers 11 1 1 2 1 1 6 6
2 Kettering Town Harriers 3 2 2 2 1 3 2 4 9 8
3 Rugby & Northampton AC 4 5 9 3 9 1 3 16 7
4 Wootton Road Runners 5 4 4 4 5 4 3 7 19 8
5 Northampton Road Runners 6 9 3 1 4 7 6 5 19 8
6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 7 7 4 2 22 5
7 Silson Joggers 6 5 6 5 8 30 5
8 Northbrook AC 9 3 7 6 9 34 5
9 Wellingborough & District 8 10 6 5 11 8 7 10 34 8
10 Huncote Harriers 8 10 6 10 5 39 5
11 Corby AC 8 2 10 2
12 Kenilworth Runners 12 3 15 2
13 Leamington C & AC 1 1 1
14 Redway Runners 6 6 1
15 Olney Runners 7 7 1
16 Witney Road Runners 8 8 1
17 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 9 9 1
18 Buckingham & Stowe 10 10 1
19 Dunstable Road Runners 13 13 1
20 Yaxley Runners 14 14 1
21 Hermitage Harriers 15 15 1
  Series prizes to be awarded