EMGP Silverstone 10k - 4 May 2016 - Veteran Women by category

Pos M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Gun Club Chip
281 19 1 676 Christina Lawrence F35 44:12 Dunstable Road Runners 44:05
283 20 2 56 Jill Pittard F35 44:17 Northbrook AC 44:09
339 28 3 981 Vicki Baker F35 45:26 45:20
354 31 4 1116 Robyn Thorman F35 45:35 Wootton Road Runners 45:30
367 35 5 1275 Helen Etherington F35 45:53 Wellingborough & District 45:37
397 41 6 710 Stephanie Firth F35 46:20 Green Park Primary School 46:08 S
514 66 7 1040 Sally Richards F35 48:37 Wellingborough & District 48:23
597 82 8 697 Rena Richards F35 49:57 Giffard Park Primary 49:42 S
606 85 9 548 Samantha Inniss F35 50:11 Wootton Road Runners 49:58
623 88 10 1247 Apata Kornieczme F35 50:25 50:10
639 94 11 633 Fern Parker F35 50:43 Buckingham & Stowe 50:36
665 101 12 717 Becci Tomlinson F35 51:19 Priory Rise School 50:43 S
684 110 13 182 Emma Kington F35 51:45 Long Meadow School 51:31 S
704 111 14 494 Catherine Lynch F35 52:15 Loughton Manor First School 52:04 S
708 113 15 497 Toni Elvery F35 52:19 Long Meadow School 51:54 S
722 119 16 161 Susie Sanchez-Garcia F35 52:42 Castlethorpe First School 52:20 S
726 121 17 686 Lesley Hoey F35 52:47 Buckingham & Stowe 52:25
738 125 18 982 Kath Middleditch F35 53:12 Northampton Road Runners 52:53
755 132 19 496 Edita Unsworth F35 53:37 Cedars Primary School 53:25 S
775 140 20 295 Ruth Albaya F35 53:54 53:45
783 143 21 953 Helen King F35 54:05 Wellingborough & District 53:50
796 150 22 1000 Karen Tincknell F35 54:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 54:04
806 157 23 618 Julie Hurst F35 54:33 54:19
813 159 24 772 Anna Devine F35 54:47 Yaxley Runners 54:25
827 166 25 144 Anna Stretton F35 55:11 54:43
830 168 26 229 Valentina Ferrari F35 55:18 54:53
836 173 27 844 Pippa Austin-Hunt F35 55:29 55:04
852 177 28 713 Becky Read F35 56:02 Green Park Primary School 55:52 S
858 180 29 889 Jo Hewlett F35 56:09 Northampton Road Runners 56:01
862 183 30 752 Emma Charlton F35 56:14 Priory Rise School 56:04 S
893 196 31 780 Jenny French F35 56:50 56:35
898 201 32 335 Corinne Jorgensen F35 56:59 56:41
904 204 33 1233 Kirstin Homewood F35 57:08 Yaxley Runners 56:43
906 205 34 1246 Kelly Bennett F35 57:09 Yaxley Runners 56:46
907 206 35 553 Kate Longhurst F35 57:09 Wootton Road Runners 56:34
923 217 36 167 Gillian Tu F35 57:44 Long Meadow School 57:37 S
936 220 37 695 Elizabeth Ebrey F35 58:17 58:06
942 223 38 1019 Lucilla O'Brien F35 58:27 Dunstable Road Runners 58:07
950 230 39 467 Nicola Maynard F35 58:45 Long Meadow School 58:20 S
964 240 40 661 Odette Mould F35 59:19 Harry's Rainbow Runners 58:50
966 241 41 732 Elisabeth Morrison F35 59:26 Brooklands Farm Primary School 58:51 S
977 244 42 63 Corinne Neenan F35 59:45 Fitbuddies MK 59:24
991 251 43 902 Kate Snow F35 60:24 59:59
999 254 44 247 Claire Coulman F35 60:54 60:31
1013 261 45 568 Sarah-Kim Kirby F35 61:21 Harry's Rainbow Runners 60:52
1034 275 46 624 Dawn Evans F35 62:45 62:33
1035 276 47 623 Joanne Childs F35 62:46 62:33
1039 278 48 384 Georgina Batty F35 62:59 Castlethorpe First School 62:36 S
1066 295 49 147 Lisa Hartley F35 64:31 Wootton Road Runners 64:18
1081 305 50 945 Victoria Jackson F35 65:50 65:28
1083 306 51 1065 Sarah Hopton F35 65:55 65:34
1092 312 52 355 Natasha Fry F35 66:45 66:34
1096 314 53 58 Corrina Proctor F35 67:20 67:09
1108 320 54 897 Joanna Prigmore F35 68:36 Wellingborough & District 68:07
1111 322 55 443 Nicola Crundwell F35 69:00 68:28
1144 346 56 487 Jess Fellowes F35 72:11 Chestnuts Primary School 72:03 S
1149 349 57 740 Anna Varone-Johnson F35 73:14 Priory Rise School 72:35 S
1153 352 58 1068 Alison Cartwright F35 73:48 Fitbuddies MK 73:27
1164 360 59 143 Jacqui Stretton F35 78:51 78:23
1167 362 60 1286 Donna Eales F35 80:28 Wootton Road Runners 79:51
Pos M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Gun Club Chip
181 7 1 1277 Louise Andrews F40 41:51 Kenilworth Runners 41:49
266 16 2 37 Jen Milsom F40 43:53 43:50
342 29 3 542 Jaacie Ackers F40 45:27 Olney Runners 45:14
356 32 4 1241 Maria Calleia F40 45:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45:32
376 37 5 828 Hayley Veasey F40 45:58 Corby AC 45:41
381 39 6 341 Annette Russell F40 46:07 Daventry Road Runners 46:03
383 40 7 156 Karen Camidge F40 46:10 Long Meadow School 46:02 S
434 46 8 556 Clare Airey F40 47:08 Wootton Road Runners 47:03
440 47 9 458 Rachel Bailey F40 47:13 Olney Runners 47:00
477 56 10 1102 Shara Darkes F40 47:58 Banbury Soles 47:46
482 57 11 544 Michelle Dixon F40 48:04 Wootton Road Runners 47:58
490 60 12 1253 Sarah Taylor F40 48:13 Wootton Road Runners 48:08
509 64 13 583 Sally Tilt F40 48:34 Team East Haddon 48:20
521 68 14 1010 Nicola Crookes F40 48:43 Brackley & District RC 48:27
567 76 15 552 Sharon Mayne F40 49:29 Wootton Road Runners 49:15
579 79 16 711 Hannah Connelly F40 49:37 Green Park Primary School 49:26 S
604 84 17 1098 Helen Wyatt F40 50:09 Northbrook AC 49:53
634 91 18 969 Helen Deacon F40 50:38 50:21
636 93 19 1012 Natalie Lloyd F40 50:39 Wootton Road Runners 50:23
644 95 20 926 Claire Stratford F40 50:51 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 50:49
654 97 21 1285 Rebecca Budd F40 51:07 50:50
661 100 22 299 Leonie Ingram F40 51:16 Woodstock Harriers 51:07
680 107 23 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 51:37 Wootton Road Runners 51:24
741 126 24 988 Caroline Powell F40 53:15 Northampton Road Runners 52:56
746 129 25 1244 Hannah Groves F40 53:20 Wootton Road Runners 53:08
752 130 26 537 Polly Gilkes F40 53:32 Team Balancise 53:01
786 145 27 502 Lynda Skerratt F40 54:08 53:50
787 146 28 432 Natalie Ablett F40 54:12 Kettering Town Harriers 53:59
789 147 29 1180 Tracie Larkins F40 54:17 Team Balancise 53:47
791 149 30 1115 Sarah Franklin F40 54:18 53:58
805 156 31 704 Voulla Wheeler F40 54:32 New Bradwell School 54:21 S
807 158 32 990 Lorraine Howard F40 54:35 Yaxley Runners 54:13
880 192 33 557 Louize Duncan F40 56:37 56:19
881 193 34 538 Debbie Borrett F40 56:37 56:19
896 199 35 321 Caroline Diggle F40 56:54 Bedford Harriers 56:26
900 202 36 239 Sarah Parr F40 57:00 56:39
909 207 37 582 Julia Weatherill F40 57:16 Wootton Road Runners 57:04
915 210 38 428 Teresa Bradshaw F40 57:31 Hermitage Harriers 57:01
920 214 39 1204 Sue Erlandson F40 57:42 57:22
922 216 40 401 Tanya Pepin F40 57:43 57:14
945 225 41 733 Sharon Tyler F40 58:32 Long Meadow School 58:21 S
949 229 42 849 Estelle Young F40 58:44 58:31
953 231 43 643 Carole Holloway F40 58:52 Olney Runners 58:38
956 234 44 1206 Hannah Irving F40 59:01 Silverstone Circuit 58:41
963 239 45 1158 Sarah Humphreys F40 59:18 Dunstable Road Runners 58:58
974 242 46 528 Julie Walter F40 59:42 Parklands Run & Jog 59:37
983 247 47 471 Jo Booth F40 59:56 Wavendon Gate School 59:36 S
985 249 48 749 Denise McDonald F40 60:10 Priory Rise School 59:31 S
987 250 49 727 Christina Kingsman F40 60:18 Brooklands Farm Primary School 59:41 S
1000 255 50 260 Tracey Hanmore F40 60:54 60:31
1006 258 51 466 Sarah Greenwood F40 61:05 Loughton Manor First School 60:53 S
1026 270 52 449 Zoe Harling F40 62:10 61:43
1037 277 53 566 Laura Marriott F40 62:52 62:24
1040 279 54 181 Joanne Graham F40 62:59 Castlethorpe First School 62:37 S
1041 280 55 1051 Samantha Reynolds F40 62:59 62:34
1045 282 56 617 Claire Eales F40 63:08 Northampton Road Runners 62:54
1046 283 57 1075 Fiona Kinder F40 63:12 Wootton Road Runners 63:05
1048 284 58 978 Anita Stubbing F40 63:19 Buckingham & Stowe 63:00
1050 286 59 977 Paula Flockton F40 63:21 63:02
1055 288 60 64 Helen Roomes F40 63:35 Fitbuddies MK 63:15
1059 290 61 793 Victoria Hares F40 64:20 Slated Row School 63:57 S
1062 292 62 719 Sally Sharples F40 64:23 White Spire School 63:55 S
1068 297 63 744 Lisa Dudman F40 64:38 Priory Rise School 64:23 S
1074 302 64 425 Allison Shatford F40 65:06 64:42
1079 304 65 492 Tanya Sandford F40 65:42 Long Meadow School 65:31 S
1085 307 66 1217 Clare Billson F40 65:56 65:26
1099 316 67 461 Clare Hipwell F40 67:40 67:30
1107 319 68 1259 Lisa Cessford F40 68:31 Northampton Road Runners 68:22
1110 321 69 575 Harriet Fielder F40 68:40 68:03
1121 330 70 846 Eleanor Jones F40 69:55 69:45
1125 333 71 952 Nicola Manning F40 70:25 Wellingborough & District 69:56
1146 347 72 822 Diane Kearns F40 72:58 72:41
1151 350 73 701 Hayley James F40 73:24 New Bradwell School 73:03 S
1165 361 74 1198 Erica Van Bree F40 80:28 Wootton Road Runners 80:16
1169 364 75 259 Karen Glenister F40 82:40 82:10
Pos M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Gun Club Chip
116 4 1 427 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 40:00 Northampton Road Runners 39:54
196 8 2 1268 Samantha Morton F45 42:07 Halesowen AC 41:57
222 9 3 1161 Julie Martin F45 42:44 Redway Runners 42:42
240 12 4 230 Trudi Pike F45 43:06 Kettering Town Harriers 43:03
258 14 5 918 Jenny Jeeves F45 43:38 Leamington C & AC 43:32
296 23 6 901 Angela Chahal F45 44:27 Leamington C & AC 44:23
362 34 7 337 Debbie Morris F45 45:47 Buckingham & Stowe 45:42
377 38 8 622 Lucy Harris F45 46:00 Witney Road Runners 45:48
476 55 9 348 Margaret Mulholland F45 47:56 Corby AC 47:38
510 65 10 359 Helen Jones F45 48:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 48:30
562 75 11 547 Deana Loveridge F45 49:28 Wootton Road Runners 49:15
630 89 12 409 Helen Walden F45 50:31 50:15
635 92 13 175 Maggie Godfrey F45 50:38 Long Meadow School 50:31 S
668 102 14 1011 Diane Rogers F45 51:21 Wootton Road Runners 51:05
677 105 15 589 Madeline Forrester F45 51:30 Olney Runners 51:03
712 115 16 1221 Marie Wilford F45 52:24 Huncote Harriers 52:08
727 122 17 741 Rebecca Bond F45 52:51 Priory Rise School 52:37 S
732 124 18 785 Jackie Normanton F45 53:01 New Chapter Primary School 52:44 S
802 154 19 150 Linda Richards F45 54:30 Northbrook AC 54:22
815 161 20 35 Nicola May F45 54:51 54:32
831 169 21 473 Sarah Wilson F45 55:20 Wavendon Gate School 55:01 S
839 174 22 90 Jackie Timms F45 55:30 Sphinx AC 55:21
843 175 23 625 Kim Pusey F45 55:34 55:08
856 179 24 667 Debra Tame F45 56:05 Northampton Road Runners 55:46
874 187 25 1009 Julie Waller F45 56:27 Brackley & District RC 56:03
894 197 26 1230 Artur Kaur F45 56:51 Northampton Road Runners 56:32
912 209 27 177 Janine Hannah F45 57:23 Castlethorpe First School 57:09 S
917 212 28 98 Dawn Jordan F45 57:38 Chippenham Harriers 57:17
959 235 29 1095 Carol Thomson F45 59:05 Buckingham & Stowe 58:54
962 238 30 985 Sonia Howard F45 59:13 B Team 58:50
979 245 31 41 Gail Laidler F45 59:48 Buckingham & Stowe 59:38
984 248 32 669 Vicky Jones F45 60:03 59:28
994 253 33 1002 Joanne Freer F45 60:37 Buckingham & Stowe 60:27
1004 256 34 420 Sarah Hampshire F45 60:59 Maidstone Harriers 60:45
1016 263 35 493 Judith Richardson F45 61:33 Castlethorpe First School 61:19 S
1029 272 36 646 Karen McKeever F45 62:29 Wellingborough & District 62:14
1030 273 37 429 Lisa Emery F45 62:30 Hermitage Harriers 61:59
1061 291 38 720 Sally Seminerio F45 64:23 White Spire School 63:55 S
1064 294 39 375 Sarah Shaw F45 64:26 63:55
1086 308 40 419 Charlotte Pollard F45 65:57 Hermitage Harriers 65:26
1112 323 41 95 Kate Sillence F45 69:06 68:44
1129 336 42 28 Deborah Christmas F45 70:37 69:52
1131 338 43 176 Louise Brereton F45 70:47 Slated Row School 70:23 S
1147 348 44 950 Jane Hammonds F45 73:00 Redway Runners 72:40
1157 354 45 694 Paula Hosken F45 74:56 Loughton Manor First School 74:44 S
1159 356 46 1216 Julie Ball F45 75:14 75:06
1170 365 47 258 Andrea Perry F45 82:43 82:12
1171 366 48 673 Kim Wright F45 92:02 Vegan Runners UK 91:41
Pos M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Gun Club Chip
262 15 1 1227 Kerry Munn F50 43:41 Kettering Town Harriers 43:31
373 36 2 1108 Debra Brent F50 45:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45:46
425 44 3 195 Elizabeth Turner F50 46:52 Headington Road Runners 46:39
441 48 4 1150 Antoinette Kiely F50 47:14 Wootton Road Runners 47:04
461 52 5 687 Wendy Parker F50 47:37 Northampton Road Runners 47:29
488 59 6 436 Carol Blower F50 48:10 Leamington C & AC 48:04
508 63 7 668 Renette Wolvaardt F50 48:33 Bedford Harriers 48:18
542 72 8 196 Jane Cleverley F50 49:07 Olney Runners 48:40
631 90 9 53 Helen West F50 50:35 Leamington C & AC 50:26
713 116 10 648 Jackie King F50 52:27 Kettering Town Harriers 52:13
720 118 11 40 Deb Hulbert F50 52:41 Huncote Harriers 52:39
779 141 12 887 Angela Dowden F50 53:58 Kenilworth Runners 53:42
818 163 13 885 Allison Burt F50 55:01 54:41
832 170 14 86 Jane Keig F50 55:23 Buckingham & Stowe 55:18
853 178 15 1077 Vanessa Stride F50 56:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55:48
871 186 16 922 Laura Bell F50 56:24 56:01
875 188 17 38 Sue Wallis F50 56:31 56:24
877 190 18 8 Amanda Wells F50 56:33 Victory Athletics Club 56:14
879 191 19 1036 Louise Quinn F50 56:35 56:07
888 195 20 424 Helen Hayllar F50 56:46 Riseley Runners 56:14
903 203 21 221 Sandra Brown F50 57:07 Harry's Rainbow Runners 56:39
910 208 22 882 Catherine Berry F50 57:17 56:47
948 228 23 113 Felicity Aries F50 58:43 Wellingborough & District 58:28
955 233 24 845 Jean Maggs F50 59:00 Yaxley Runners 58:38
976 243 25 665 Alison Lay F50 59:45 59:24
1005 257 26 1123 Gill Williams F50 61:05 60:40
1019 265 27 108 Sheila Maddison F50 61:43 East Hull Harriers 61:30
1020 266 28 754 Karen Eke F50 61:45 Northampton Road Runners 61:26
1025 269 29 452 Linda Watson F50 62:10 Bedford Harriers 61:43
1095 313 30 296 Sylvia Jones F50 67:18 Bedford Harriers 66:51
1097 315 31 991 Elizabeth Bonnett F50 67:30 Wootton Road Runners 67:18
1141 345 32 800 Linda Broughall F50 71:58 Team Whittlebury Hall 71:40
1152 351 33 1215 Rosemary Slootweg F50 73:42 Wootton Road Runners 73:30
1162 358 34 747 Tracy Hanson F50 77:22 Priory Rise School 77:07 S
Pos M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Gun Club Chip
315 24 1 1059 Susie Tawney F55 44:53 Leamington C & AC 44:45
335 27 2 1057 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 45:21 Bedford Harriers 45:13
467 54 3 692 Kate Williams F55 47:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 47:40
515 67 4 1261 Deborah Tremayne F55 48:38 48:30
785 144 5 463 Margaret Bond F55 54:07 Wellingborough & District 53:43
933 219 6 19 Jane Bennett F55 58:08 57:51
938 221 7 1028 Karen Bugaj F55 58:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 58:07
947 227 8 491 Beverley Zialor F55 58:35 Willen Primary School 58:21 S
980 246 9 111 Linda Knox F55 59:49 Buckingham & Stowe 59:43
1008 260 10 149 Wendy Harvey F55 61:07 60:50
1072 300 11 207 Sally Ormiston F55 64:47 64:22
1113 324 12 857 Stella-Maria Thomas F55 69:10 68:49
1122 331 13 599 Caroline McCowan F55 70:02 69:51
1127 335 14 363 Linda Gillum-Webb F55 70:36 70:17
1163 359 15 81 Anne Field F55 78:17 Biggleswade AC 77:46
Pos M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Gun Club Chip
420 43 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 46:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46:39
543 73 2 543 Rosemary Van der Putten F60 49:10 Human Energy AC 49:01
774 139 3 1007 Jayne Partridge F60 53:52 UKNetrunner 53:36
804 155 4 766 Mary Sullivan F60 54:31 Northampton Road Runners 54:13
1007 259 5 5 Janet Rogers F60 61:06 Royston Runners 60:49
1088 309 6 651 Susan Johnson F60 66:01 Leighton Buzzard AC 65:29
Pos M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Gun Club Chip
224 10 1 465 Yuko Gordon F65 42:50 North Herts Road Runners 42:46
255 13 2 839 Angela Copson F65 43:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 43:30
821 164 3 1 Pauline Dable F65 55:05 Kenilworth Runners 54:49
1023 268 4 227 Jane Patterson F65 61:51 Dub Runners Belfast 61:16
1090 311 5 1092 Valerie Cross F65 66:24 Rugby & Northampton AC 66:07
Pos M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Gun Club Chip
1117 327 1 3 Maureen England F70 69:20 Great Yarmouth AC 68:48
1158 355 2 1262 Brenda Tarbuck F70 75:14 75:06