EMGP Silverstone 10k - 4 May 2016 - Senior and Junior Men by category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Gun Club Chip
1 1 1 1168 Toby Spencer MS 31:24 Coventry Godiva Harriers 31:24
2 2 2 1186 Alistair Smith MS 31:58 Coventry Godiva Harriers 31:58
4 4 3 769 Harvey Speed MS 33:33 Coventry Godiva Harriers 33:33
5 5 4 602 Steven Horton MS 33:37 Bedford Harriers 33:36
6 6 5 759 James Mogridge MS 33:59 Yaxley Runners 33:59
8 8 6 197 Joseph Read MS 34:39 Knowle & Dorridge 34:39
9 9 7 1211 Gareth Wood MS 34:41 Harborough AC 34:40
11 11 8 145 Simon Bentley MS 34:46 Knowle & Dorridge 34:46
12 12 9 639 Sam O'Neill MS 34:49 Headington Road Runners 34:49
13 13 10 579 Glen Turner MS 34:58 Leighton Buzzard AC 34:58
14 14 11 631 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 35:01 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 34:59
15 15 12 510 Oliver Poulain MS 35:04 University of Warwick 35:04
16 16 13 892 Jamie Langley MS 35:14 Leamington C & AC 35:14
17 17 14 835 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 35:16 Higham Harriers 35:15
18 18 15 605 Peter Stockdale MS 35:17 UK Net Runner 35:17
19 19 16 330 Paul Mizon MS 35:27 Redway Runners 35:27
21 21 17 433 Mark Kendrick MS 35:48 Hermitage Harriers 35:46
22 22 18 32 James Stringer MS 35:54 Wootton Road Runners 35:51
24 24 19 935 Mark Palser MS 36:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36:01
25 25 20 300 Tom Stack MS 36:20 University of Warwick 36:19
27 27 21 1256 Chris Mahoney MS 36:31 B Team 36:31
34 33 22 1119 Tom Inchley MS 36:58 Leighton Buzzard AC 36:57
35 34 23 246 Richard Keep MS 37:00 36:59
38 37 24 1035 Charlie Bardell MS 37:04 Higham Harriers 37:03
39 38 25 836 William Collie MS 37:11 University of Warwick 37:08
40 39 26 939 David Hollidge MS 37:13 Banbury Harriers 37:10
45 44 27 1159 Chris McKeown MS 37:33 Spa Striders 37:31
48 47 28 1156 Stuart de Freyne MS 37:38 Wootton Road Runners 37:32
49 48 29 539 Tom Ward MS 37:42 Harborough AC 37:40
52 51 30 472 Paul Floodgate MS 37:54 Wavendon Gate School 37:52 S
53 52 31 99 David Jackson MS 38:00 Badgers 37:58
57 56 32 521 Marcello Tumino MS 38:16 University of Warwick 38:12
60 59 33 1235 James Armstrong MS 38:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 38:22
61 60 34 1197 Daniel Pebody MS 38:25 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 38:23
63 62 35 1088 Tim Thurlow MS 38:34 Wootton Road Runners 38:32
66 65 36 679 Carl Tucker MS 38:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38:40
69 67 37 253 David Searle MS 38:52 Desford Striders 38:49
70 68 38 273 Jason Lamb MS 38:54 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 38:54 M
72 70 39 1133 Christopher Dunn MS 38:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38:56
74 72 40 46 Darren Hallett MS 39:03 Sphinx AC 39:03
75 73 41 1041 Andrew Beastall MS 39:05 39:03
76 74 42 288 Tim Webster MS 39:06 Northants Tri 39:01
79 76 43 194 George Crawford MS 39:13 39:09
80 77 44 596 Sam Reed MS 39:17 University of Warwick 39:06
81 78 45 837 Ben Shirley MS 39:17 Wellingborough & District 39:14
82 79 46 1081 Frantisek Zuscak MS 39:18 Zuscak Team 39:16
87 84 47 1037 Dean Sartin MS 39:24 Olney Runners 39:22
89 86 48 1074 Matty Gee MS 39:28 39:23
91 88 49 263 Will Shippin MS 39:30 Uknetrunner 39:24
92 89 50 266 Steven Hamilton MS 39:31 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 39:23 M
93 90 51 349 Damien Jones MS 39:32 39:28
94 91 52 271 Mervyn Dempsey MS 39:34 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 39:31 M
96 93 53 786 Seb Steel MS 39:38 New Chapter Primary School 39:31 S
97 94 54 1147 Tom Smith MS 39:41 Northampton Road Runners 39:39
98 95 55 893 Ben Tawney MS 39:42 Leamington C & AC 39:39
99 96 56 291 Brad Brewann MS 39:43 39:14
100 97 57 974 Tom Duck MS 39:43 39:34
101 98 58 79 David Kingsnorth MS 39:44 39:41
102 99 59 1122 Alex Penny MS 39:46 Buckingham & Stowe 39:41
104 101 60 534 Daniel Gosling MS 39:47 Northampton Road Runners 39:42
106 103 61 1080 Marian Zuscak MS 39:50 Zuscak Team 39:47
108 105 62 294 Alex Melhuish MS 39:53 39:44
111 108 63 662 Luboslav Krivacka MS 39:54 39:49
112 109 64 1118 Graham Magill MS 39:55 Leighton Buzzard AC 39:53
113 110 65 1103 Paul Barnes MS 39:56 Redway Runners 39:53
114 111 66 1008 Dom Banham-Hall MS 39:57 Northants Tri 39:53
117 113 67 1274 Andrew Kirschner MS 40:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40:01
119 115 68 1032 Jay Belham MS 40:07 Nene Valley Harriers 39:59
121 117 69 879 Marcus Dearnes MS 40:08 39:59
123 119 70 394 Dermot Martin MS 40:12 Bearbrook RC 40:07
131 126 71 343 Richard Wild MS 40:32 Bedford Harriers 40:30
133 128 72 526 Stephen Dixon MS 40:35 Rugby & Northampton AC 40:29
135 130 73 809 Reece Carroll MS 40:39 Team Whittlebury Hall 40:36
139 134 74 257 Neil Gray MS 40:44 Higham Harriers 40:41
140 135 75 869 Conor McGrath MS 40:47 BRAT 40:45
141 136 76 268 Andrew Bonjour MS 40:48 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 40:45 M
142 137 77 551 Michael Carrea MS 40:50 Wootton Road Runners 40:41
145 140 78 770 Christopher Hitchman MS 40:54 Leamington C & AC 40:48
152 147 79 696 Jakob Ebrey MS 41:06 40:56
155 150 80 264 Michael Sansoni MS 41:15 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 41:05 M
161 156 81 764 George Dwight MS 41:21 Highworth RC 41:18
164 159 82 928 Ian Cooper MS 41:25 41:21
166 161 83 226 Dan Wright MS 41:28 Buckingham & Stowe 41:25
167 162 84 267 Dominique Riefstahl MS 41:29 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 41:20 M
168 163 85 600 Nader Zaree MS 41:30 41:20
169 164 86 256 Stuart Blissett MS 41:30 41:16
171 166 87 1283 Ricky Butler MS 41:34 41:27
172 167 88 755 Steven Stockwell MS 41:35 Dartford Harriers 41:31
173 168 89 351 Mike Beeson MS 41:36 41:32
177 171 90 532 Joshua Spering MS 41:40 Headington Road Runners 41:37
187 180 91 966 Peter Cowler MS 41:57 Wellingborough & District 41:54
188 181 92 709 Richard Quinn MS 41:58 Green Park Primary School 41:42 S
195 188 93 619 Bortek Wojna MS 42:06 Brackley & District RC 41:50
197 189 94 138 James Attwood MS 42:09 Haymarket Media Group 42:00 M
204 196 95 344 Scott Fisher MS 42:21 42:14
207 199 96 1062 Richard Beastall MS 42:24 42:23
209 201 97 1017 Robby Taylor MS 42:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:16
212 204 98 666 Simon Hodgson MS 42:33 Harpenden Arrows 42:29
218 210 99 972 Thomas Batten MS 42:38 42:23
225 215 100 872 Wes Prodger MS 42:53 42:49
226 216 101 856 Richard Leech MS 42:54 Absolute Tri 42:39
227 217 102 603 Ian Wild MS 42:54 42:52
231 220 103 1101 Matthew Brooks MS 42:56 42:49
234 223 104 327 Matthew Spearman MS 42:56 Desborough Rapid 42:51
235 224 105 1191 Robert Gaskill MS 42:58 42:49
238 227 106 503 Peter Hammond MS 43:00 42:51
243 231 107 482 Gary Newitt MS 43:17 Chestnuts Primary School 43:10 S
244 232 108 1055 Christopher Jones MS 43:19 Wellingborough & District 43:16
245 233 109 1280 Jeff Hilton MS 43:22 43:12
246 234 110 132 Chris Smith MS 43:24 43:12
247 235 111 756 David Johnson MS 43:24 Higham Harriers 43:21
250 238 112 435 Joshua Lahiti MS 43:26 University of Warwick 43:15
251 239 113 478 Grzegorz Zajac MS 43:27 Wavendon Gate School 43:22 S
252 240 114 1142 Jay Smith MS 43:29 43:27
256 243 115 659 Scott Riddell MS 43:35 Dunstable Road Runners 43:28
260 246 116 562 Stephen Illes-Cody MS 43:39 43:25
261 247 117 958 Adam Pilsbury MS 43:39 Wootton Road Runners 43:34
263 248 118 414 David Sheffield MS 43:50 Colworth Striders 43:35
270 254 119 168 Ben O'Donegan MS 43:55 Long Meadow School 43:38 S
271 255 120 899 Bruce Wortley MS 43:56 43:52
272 256 121 614 Tim Jakeman MS 43:58 43:38
277 259 122 85 Matthew Harris MS 44:06 Buckingham & Stowe 44:03
278 260 123 763 Ian Hughes MS 44:08 Northampton Road Runners 43:59
290 269 124 884 Paul Gibson-Adams MS 44:23 44:13
293 272 125 723 Josh Blackburn MS 44:25 White Spire School 44:10 S
297 274 126 1003 Alex Bartlett MS 44:28 Sphinx AC 44:24
298 275 127 319 Tom Martin MS 44:29 Roadhoggs 44:20
301 278 128 653 Gavin Hanna MS 44:32 44:22
303 280 129 265 Moritz Harmel MS 44:36 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 44:25 M
304 281 130 93 Oliver Knight MS 44:37 44:28
305 282 131 101 Richard Wake MS 44:38 Force India F1 44:20 M
310 287 132 220 Paul Vickers MS 44:46 44:42
311 288 133 1091 Gavin Harris MS 44:47 Northampton Road Runners 44:39
313 290 134 870 Jonathan Capp MS 44:52 44:34
316 292 135 777 James Dwight MS 44:54 Redway Runners 44:50
321 296 136 45 James Oggelsby MS 45:01 Rugby Tri Club 44:40
324 299 137 44 Jamie Abbott MS 45:08 44:50
325 300 138 1251 Chris Unwin MS 45:08 Huncote Harriers 45:05
327 301 139 377 Adam Sharman MS 45:09 Brooklands Farm Primary School 44:32 S
329 303 140 891 Matt Edwards MS 45:15 45:08
333 307 141 1153 Joe Sturdy MS 45:19 Manor F1 44:38
337 310 142 201 Steven Wells MS 45:24 44:53
340 312 143 771 James Newman MS 45:26 Buckingham & Stowe 45:22
341 313 144 460 Oliver Tomlinson MS 45:27 45:10
343 314 145 520 James Hankers MS 45:27 45:12
344 315 146 250 Huw Jones MS 45:28 45:15
345 316 147 102 Curtis Stones MS 45:30 Force India F1 45:12 M
346 317 148 757 John Elworthy MS 45:32 Bedford Harriers 45:16
349 319 149 1106 John Saw MS 45:33 Rugby & Northampton AC 45:32
350 320 150 580 David Walton MS 45:34 45:22
352 322 151 1201 Aaron Glue MS 45:35 45:19
357 325 152 405 Jordan Brazier MS 45:40 45:35
359 326 153 1250 Ross Dougall MS 45:41 45:36
364 330 154 718 John Thompson MS 45:50 White Spire School 45:22 S
366 332 155 365 Steve Holmes MS 45:52 Force India F1 45:36 M
370 335 156 519 Mark Patton MS 45:56 45:40
371 336 157 774 Jared Yu MS 45:56 45:32
384 344 158 783 John Billing MS 46:10 New Chapter Primary School 45:39 S
393 353 159 976 Matthew Down MS 46:16 46:12
395 355 160 1170 Matt Dickie MS 46:17 Wellingborough & District 46:08
396 356 161 153 Oliver Pearson MS 46:17 46:09
398 357 162 352 David West MS 46:22 Sphinx AC 46:14
399 358 163 1128 Ben Griffiths MS 46:23 Wootton Road Runners 45:49
400 359 164 269 Nipun Don MS 46:27 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 46:16 M
401 360 165 1239 Andy Allen MS 46:29 Redway Runners 46:18
402 361 166 1238 Alex Bailey MS 46:30 Brackley & District RC 46:13
405 364 167 794 Nuno Rosa MS 46:31 Team Whittlebury Hall 46:25
406 365 168 1070 Andrew Brown MS 46:31 Balsall Common RC 46:20
407 366 169 973 Mark Gray MS 46:31 Force India F1 46:14
409 368 170 191 Scott Hedley MS 46:33 46:07
411 370 171 682 Arnaut Freneat MS 46:36 Force India F1 46:17 M
419 377 172 924 Nick Trueman MS 46:42 46:32
426 382 173 1258 Anthony Fitzsimons MS 46:53 Northampton Road Runners 46:44
427 383 174 700 Thomas Hayward MS 46:54 New Bradwell School 46:47 S
428 384 175 21 Stuart Silk MS 46:54 46:30
430 386 176 130 Chris Wellings MS 46:57 46:45
431 387 177 970 Shaun Tewelftree MS 46:58 Buckingham & Stowe 46:51
435 389 178 1231 Andrew Hartley MS 47:09 46:59
437 391 179 675 Craig Carpenter MS 47:10 Cheadle RC 47:06
447 396 180 698 Patryk Galardziak MS 47:23 Giffard Park Primary 47:08 S
448 397 181 1210 Martyn Latchman MS 47:23 FERC 47:14
453 402 182 320 Mike Neenan MS 47:30 47:09
456 405 183 413 Luke Gibbons MS 47:33 Sweatshop Running Community 47:28
457 406 184 211 Paul McEvoy MS 47:34 Force India F1 46:54 M
460 409 185 185 Matt Glover MS 47:37 47:28
465 412 186 84 Matthew Barrick MS 47:43 47:28
469 415 187 1145 Jamie Richards MS 47:47 Sphinx AC 47:41
471 417 188 1167 Stephen Ingham MS 47:49 Wootton Road Runners 47:39
478 422 189 729 Patrick Kerin MS 47:59 Brooklands Farm Primary School 47:25 S
481 425 190 1073 Grant Price MS 48:04 Headington Road Runners 47:49
483 426 191 1067 Andy Harrison MS 48:05 47:32
484 427 192 815 Euil Radu MS 48:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 48:02
486 428 193 397 Martin Earnshaw MS 48:09 47:38
492 432 194 1083 Adam Foster MS 48:16 Bedford Harriers 48:07
496 436 195 803 James Holifield MS 48:23 Team Whittlebury Hall 48:20
497 437 196 1087 Paul Phillips MS 48:23 48:14
499 438 197 489 Danny Cain MS 48:25 Chestnuts Primary School 48:20 S
500 439 198 469 Michael Scott MS 48:26 Wavendon Gate School 47:56 S
502 441 199 82 Spencer Jones MS 48:27 47:56
506 444 200 222 Ian Banyard MS 48:30 48:16
517 450 201 76 Dean Walsh MS 48:40 Force India F1 48:23 M
519 452 202 1039 David Graves MS 48:42 48:19
522 454 203 790 James Wardell MS 48:44 New Chapter Primary School 48:13 S
523 455 204 441 Paul Severn MS 48:46 48:30
525 457 205 1282 Mark Whistler MS 48:47 48:06
527 459 206 1050 Matt Lewis MS 48:48 48:34
529 460 207 773 Lee Chapman MS 48:52 Royston Runners 48:28
532 463 208 512 Chris Roberts MS 48:59 48:34
545 471 209 180 Kevin Ferris MS 49:12 Cedars Primary School 48:40 S
546 472 210 1005 Edward Pollock MS 49:12 Buckingham & Stowe 49:05
551 477 211 488 Luke Wakefield MS 49:20 Chestnuts Primary School 49:14 S
553 479 212 357 Tom Satterthwaite MS 49:21 48:48
554 480 213 1054 Karl Smith MS 49:22 48:56
556 482 214 961 Spencer Ollington MS 49:24 Redway Runners 48:47
557 483 215 446 Lester Cann MS 49:24 49:11
561 487 216 1222 Toby Cartwright MS 49:27 Brackley & District RC 49:11
564 489 217 206 Sam Fairfield MS 49:28 49:17
565 490 218 638 David Sopko MS 49:28 49:19
566 491 219 536 Oliver Bannister MS 49:28 49:22
572 494 220 189 Matt Dale MS 49:33 49:08
575 497 221 117 Harry Rush MS 49:34 Force India F1 49:17 M
576 498 222 332 Mark Boyce MS 49:35 Wellingborough & District 49:18
582 503 223 730 Freddie Stott MS 49:39 Brooklands Farm Primary School 49:04 S
585 505 224 811 Karol Baginski MS 49:41 Team Whittlebury Hall 49:39
592 512 225 118 Scott Taggart MS 49:50 Force India F1 49:31 M
595 514 226 164 Gareth Morgan MS 49:53 Castlethorpe First School 49:32 S
601 518 227 506 Mark Swindells MS 50:03 Wootton Road Runners 49:50
603 520 228 585 Craig Owen MS 50:08 49:50
607 522 229 454 Dragan Huten MS 50:12 49:40
608 523 230 1266 Christian Williams MS 50:13 49:31
609 524 231 1086 Dave Wooding MS 50:13 50:04
613 526 232 354 Ben Watts MS 50:14 49:39
614 527 233 1079 Stephen Buck MS 50:15 49:44
616 529 234 1013 Matthew Wright MS 50:19 49:58
618 531 235 571 Kevin Hamer MS 50:20 50:03
624 536 236 210 Eliot Ambrose MS 50:26 49:48
626 538 237 305 Adam Turnock MS 50:27 50:15
629 541 238 110 Matthew Lobley MS 50:28 49:52
638 545 239 1014 Robert Lee MS 50:42 Dunstable Road Runners 50:21
641 547 240 1138 Adam Ferguson MS 50:44 50:39
643 549 241 1214 Gary Wallis MS 50:49 Harborough AC 50:14
646 551 242 1157 Karl Cacchioli MS 50:55 50:39
656 559 243 819 Freddie Leadsom MS 51:08 University of Warwick 50:58
658 560 244 245 Shane Anderson MS 51:10 50:47
659 561 245 190 Daniel Watts MS 51:13 50:48
673 570 246 80 Chris Kemp MS 51:25 51:05
674 571 247 1179 Luke Dalzell MS 51:26 51:07
681 574 248 485 Adam Fellowes MS 51:39 Chestnuts Primary School 51:31 S
687 577 249 1288 Nick White MS 51:48 51:17
691 581 250 1269 Richard Evans MS 51:57 51:31
696 586 251 705 Joel Oakley MS 52:03 New Bradwell School 51:56 S
697 587 252 283 Sanjay Sinhal MS 52:05 Birstall R C 51:31
700 590 253 1220 Owen Phillips MS 52:11 51:40
711 597 254 975 Daniel Longhurst MS 52:23 51:47
714 598 255 1196 Jacob Heath MS 52:28 Silverstone Circuit 52:08
715 599 256 322 Darren Stanger MS 52:28 Buckingham & Stowe 52:22
717 601 257 1072 Ben Penney MS 52:36 52:17
718 602 258 142 James Stretton MS 52:38 Leicestershire Fire & Rescue 52:12
724 605 259 715 Martin Malins MS 52:45 Cedars Primary School 52:33 S
730 607 260 1049 Rich Doyle MS 52:58 52:38
731 608 261 865 Michael Doyle MS 52:58 52:39
733 609 262 1053 David Stevenson MS 53:01 52:36
734 610 263 336 Tom Whittaker MS 53:01 52:43
735 611 264 131 Adam Helsby MS 53:02 52:50
740 615 265 313 Simon Bowley MS 53:14 ITAB R C 52:55
743 616 266 278 Simon Smith MS 53:16 52:54
749 620 267 944 Lee Clark MS 53:27 53:25
750 621 268 115 Andrew Woodley MS 53:28 53:18
756 624 269 1043 Andy Earnshaw MS 53:39 53:17
762 628 270 871 Sim Lee MS 53:43 53:25
765 630 271 767 Hugh Taylor MS 53:48 53:28
778 638 272 734 Shaun Hughes MS 53:57 Two Mile Ash School 53:28 S
780 639 273 188 Rory Harrison MS 53:59 53:33
792 643 274 166 Ruel Dacosta MS 54:18 Long Meadow School 53:45 S
793 644 275 387 Jeremy Craggs MS 54:19 Monkston Primary School 53:50 S
795 646 276 890 Martin Burns MS 54:20 53:59
811 653 277 55 Scott Henshaw MS 54:44 54:30
819 656 278 455 Liam Ko MS 55:02 Flitwick Tri 54:30
820 657 279 848 Paul Hodgson MS 55:03 54:38
837 664 280 1076 Stuart Kilner MS 55:29 55:02
840 666 281 122 Ryan McGarva MS 55:33 Force India F1 55:14 M
850 674 282 545 Rees Clissold MS 56:00 55:42
851 675 283 660 Matt Price MS 56:00 55:48
857 678 284 524 Darren Ginn MS 56:07 Team Balancise 55:37
863 680 285 805 Stephen Bratt MS 56:14 Team Whittlebury Hall 55:59
864 681 286 281 Danny Singh MS 56:15 55:40
865 682 287 1279 Paul McGowan MS 56:16 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 56:06
869 684 288 1267 Edward Regan MS 56:22 51:41
878 688 289 841 Jake Kitchen MS 56:35 56:00
883 690 290 911 Matt Benton MS 56:39 Eye Community Runners 56:16
890 695 291 818 Vlad Boureanu MS 56:47 Team Whittlebury Hall 56:42
891 696 292 165 Andrew Settle MS 56:48 56:26
908 702 293 238 Steve Ayris MS 57:10 57:01
913 704 294 1287 Richard Butler MS 57:29 56:49
927 710 295 1149 Geoffrey Hurst MS 57:52 57:21
929 712 296 906 Mark Harrison MS 58:04 57:53
935 716 297 1248 Tomasz Cieslak MS 58:17 58:02
937 717 298 104 Kevin Donovan MS 58:19 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 57:54
939 718 299 1188 Andy Ritchie MS 58:24 57:51
943 720 300 959 Tom Ingate MS 58:29 58:23
951 721 301 511 Tomasz Klukowski MS 58:49 58:18
965 725 302 1120 Robin Hichmott MS 59:21 59:07
969 728 303 26 Russell Collington MS 59:38 59:17
971 730 304 1085 William Hirsch MS 59:38 59:17
995 742 305 787 Neil Underwood MS 60:38 New Chapter Primary School 60:06 S
1002 747 306 907 Lee Armstrong MS 60:58 60:27
1009 749 307 119 Darren Francis MS 61:12 Avenue Amblers 60:48
1011 751 308 806 Greg Darkes MS 61:16 Team Whittlebury Hall 60:59
1012 752 309 129 Dan Wellings MS 61:19 61:08
1022 755 310 798 Craig Fraser MS 61:50 Team Whittlebury Hall 61:47
1042 762 311 385 Marc Separovic MS 63:00 Castlethorpe First School 62:38 S
1076 773 312 946 James Shiplee MS 65:08 64:46
1078 775 313 909 Philip Curry MS 65:27 65:27
1082 777 314 212 Michael Simms MS 65:53 65:27
1087 779 315 1270 David Jones MS 65:59 65:33
1091 780 316 1148 Michael Harrison MS 66:44 66:15
1100 784 317 689 Luke Carter-Whitley MS 67:48 67:24
1103 786 318 286 Simon Hanson MS 67:50 Redditch Stars 67:24
1104 787 319 722 Daniel Hall MS 67:51 White Spire School 67:02 S
1114 790 320 737 Robert Tite MS 69:13 Two Mile Ash School 68:44 S
1123 792 321 1097 Lee Hindmarsh MS 70:09 69:38
1133 794 322 726 Kevin Billington MS 70:57 Chestnuts Primary School 70:30 S
1135 795 323 74 Damon Boughen MS 71:17 70:29
1139 796 324 816 Matthew Hayward MS 71:49 Team Whittlebury Hall 71:43
1148 800 325 739 Nick Varone-Johnson MS 73:14 Priory Rise School 72:35 S
1155 803 326 852 Paul Brightwell MS 74:32 73:48
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Gun Club Chip
26 26 1 900 Kieran Chahal M20 36:22 Leamington C & AC 36:20
67 66 2 1089 Steven Wilkinson M20 38:48 38:47
90 87 3 415 Conor Richardson M20 39:29 On the Run 39:26
120 116 4 831 Tom Mullaney M20 40:07 Daventry Road Runners 39:57
156 151 5 1195 Joseph Shirley M20 41:15 40:45
219 211 6 430 Stephen Williams M20 42:38 42:27
221 213 7 444 Ed Shakespeare M20 42:42 Olney Runners 42:39
275 258 8 51 Gregory West M20 44:04 Leamington C & AC 44:02
286 265 9 298 Joshua White M20 44:20 43:50
289 268 10 476 Lewis Dazley M20 44:22 Wavendon Gate School 44:11 S
363 329 11 1194 Matt Goode M20 45:49 45:19
375 339 12 595 Nathan Moore M20 45:58 University of Warwick 45:47
584 504 13 1257 Luke Mahoney M20 49:40 Whittlebury Hall 49:38
860 679 14 1254 Alasdair Eelbeck M20 56:12 55:39
873 687 15 597 Daniel Thomas M20 56:26 University of Warwick 56:15
957 723 16 1124 Jackie Williams M20 59:01 58:36