EMGP Silverstone 10k - 4 May 2016 - In Finish Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Name Cat Gun Club Chip
1 1 1 1168 Toby Spencer MS 31:24 Coventry Godiva Harriers 31:24
2 2 2 1186 Alistair Smith MS 31:58 Coventry Godiva Harriers 31:58
3 3 1 947 Michael Aldridge M40 32:25 Wootton Road Runners 32:25
4 4 3 769 Harvey Speed MS 33:33 Coventry Godiva Harriers 33:33
5 5 4 602 Steven Horton MS 33:37 Bedford Harriers 33:36
6 6 5 759 James Mogridge MS 33:59 Yaxley Runners 33:59
7 7 2 374 Jason Williams M40 34:15 Hermitage Harriers 34:14
8 8 6 197 Joseph Read MS 34:39 Knowle & Dorridge 34:39
9 9 7 1211 Gareth Wood MS 34:41 Harborough AC 34:40
10 10 1 302 Andy Peet M45 34:42 Wigston Phoenix 34:41
11 11 8 145 Simon Bentley MS 34:46 Knowle & Dorridge 34:46
12 12 9 639 Sam O'Neill MS 34:49 Headington Road Runners 34:49
13 13 10 579 Glen Turner MS 34:58 Leighton Buzzard AC 34:58
14 14 11 631 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 35:01 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 34:59
15 15 12 510 Oliver Poulain MS 35:04 University of Warwick 35:04
16 16 13 892 Jamie Langley MS 35:14 Leamington C & AC 35:14
17 17 14 835 Jean-Pierre Mitchell MS 35:16 Higham Harriers 35:15
18 18 15 605 Peter Stockdale MS 35:17 UK Net Runner 35:17
19 19 16 330 Paul Mizon MS 35:27 Redway Runners 35:27
20 20 2 1029 Brian O'Connor M45 35:39 Woodstock Harriers 35:39
21 21 17 433 Mark Kendrick MS 35:48 Hermitage Harriers 35:46
22 22 18 32 James Stringer MS 35:54 Wootton Road Runners 35:51
23 23 3 955 David Tame M45 35:55 Hook Norton Harriers 35:53
24 24 19 935 Mark Palser MS 36:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36:01
25 25 20 300 Tom Stack MS 36:20 University of Warwick 36:19
26 26 1 900 Kieran Chahal M20 36:22 Leamington C & AC 36:20
27 27 21 1256 Chris Mahoney MS 36:31 B Team 36:31
28 28 1 525 Lazloe Boden M55 36:35 Wootton Road Runners 36:35
29 29 4 768 Tony Letts M45 36:37 Northampton Road Runners 36:35
30 30 5 592 Phil West M45 36:44 Kettering Town Harriers 36:43
31 31 6 1027 Brendan Moen M45 36:51 Rugby & Northampton AC 36:50
32 32 3 627 Chris Horton M40 36:53 Badgers 36:53
33 1 1 1063 Alice Burgin FS 36:56 Bedford & County AC 36:54
34 33 22 1119 Tom Inchley MS 36:58 Leighton Buzzard AC 36:57
35 34 23 246 Richard Keep MS 37:00 36:59
36 35 1 342 Greg Spellman M50 37:01 Wellingborough & District 36:58
37 36 7 1185 Marc Curtis M45 37:02 Kenilworth Runners 37:02
38 37 24 1035 Charlie Bardell MS 37:04 Higham Harriers 37:03
39 38 25 836 William Collie MS 37:11 University of Warwick 37:08
40 39 26 939 David Hollidge MS 37:13 Banbury Harriers 37:10
41 40 4 778 Richard Bruce M40 37:15 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 37:13 M
42 41 5 607 Matthew Tonks M40 37:15 Badgers 37:15
43 42 2 505 Andy Green M50 37:15 Team East Haddon 37:13
44 43 6 193 Darren Nash M40 37:26 Hook Norton Harriers 37:24
45 44 27 1159 Chris McKeown MS 37:33 Spa Striders 37:31
46 45 3 830 Martin Beare M50 37:37 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 37:35
47 46 7 334 Richard Skilbeck M40 37:37 Headington Road Runners 37:34
48 47 28 1156 Stuart de Freyne MS 37:38 Wootton Road Runners 37:32
49 48 29 539 Tom Ward MS 37:42 Harborough AC 37:40
50 49 8 1212 David Kelly M45 37:45 Higham Harriers 37:44
51 50 8 198 Andrew Wasdell M40 37:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 37:44
52 51 30 472 Paul Floodgate MS 37:54 Wavendon Gate School 37:52 S
53 52 31 99 David Jackson MS 38:00 Badgers 37:58
54 53 9 650 Richard Lack M45 38:08 Wootton Road Runners 38:08
55 54 9 917 Tim Kelly M40 38:13 38:12
56 55 10 680 Christopher Finister M40 38:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38:13
57 56 32 521 Marcello Tumino MS 38:16 University of Warwick 38:12
58 57 4 1127 David Pearce M50 38:19 Leicester Coritanian 38:16
59 58 10 647 Ady King M45 38:22 Kettering Town Harriers 38:20
60 59 33 1235 James Armstrong MS 38:24 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 38:22
61 60 34 1197 Daniel Pebody MS 38:25 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 38:23
62 61 2 318 Terry Egan M55 38:27 Rugby & Northampton AC 38:25
63 62 35 1088 Tim Thurlow MS 38:34 Wootton Road Runners 38:32
64 63 5 1278 Neil Sheward M50 38:39 Kenilworth Runners 38:37
65 64 11 151 Nigel Roberts M45 38:41 Rugby & Northampton AC 38:39
66 65 36 679 Carl Tucker MS 38:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38:40
67 66 2 1089 Steven Wilkinson M20 38:48 38:47
68 2 2 932 Rosanna Andrews FS 38:51 Northampton Road Runners 38:51
69 67 37 253 David Searle MS 38:52 Desford Striders 38:49
70 68 38 273 Jason Lamb MS 38:54 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 38:54 M
71 69 11 864 Steve Golla M40 38:55 38:52
72 70 39 1133 Christopher Dunn MS 38:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 38:56
73 71 12 684 Richard Fowler M45 39:01 Wootton Road Runners 38:56
74 72 40 46 Darren Hallett MS 39:03 Sphinx AC 39:03
75 73 41 1041 Andrew Beastall MS 39:05 39:03
76 74 42 288 Tim Webster MS 39:06 Northants Tri 39:01
77 75 13 515 David Wheatley M45 39:08 39:01
78 3 3 152 Donna Allen FS 39:10 Hook Norton Harriers 39:06
79 76 43 194 George Crawford MS 39:13 39:09
80 77 44 596 Sam Reed MS 39:17 University of Warwick 39:06
81 78 45 837 Ben Shirley MS 39:17 Wellingborough & District 39:14
82 79 46 1081 Frantisek Zuscak MS 39:18 Zuscak Team 39:16
83 80 14 499 Andy Wilkins M45 39:19 Harpenden Arrows 39:16
84 81 6 683 Greg Ashley M50 39:22 100 Marathon Club 39:20
85 82 15 439 Kemal Mehmet M45 39:23 Kettering Town Harriers 39:20
86 83 12 629 Julian Blackwell M40 39:24 Wellingborough & District 39:22
87 84 47 1037 Dean Sartin MS 39:24 Olney Runners 39:22
88 85 16 1163 David Jackson M45 39:27 OU Running Club 39:25
89 86 48 1074 Matty Gee MS 39:28 39:23
90 87 3 415 Conor Richardson M20 39:29 On the Run 39:26
91 88 49 263 Will Shippin MS 39:30 Uknetrunner 39:24
92 89 50 266 Steven Hamilton MS 39:31 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 39:23 M
93 90 51 349 Damien Jones MS 39:32 39:28
94 91 52 271 Mervyn Dempsey MS 39:34 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 39:31 M
95 92 7 1164 Tony Daglish M50 39:37 Redway Runners 39:34
96 93 53 786 Seb Steel MS 39:38 New Chapter Primary School 39:31 S
97 94 54 1147 Tom Smith MS 39:41 Northampton Road Runners 39:39
98 95 55 893 Ben Tawney MS 39:42 Leamington C & AC 39:39
99 96 56 291 Brad Brewann MS 39:43 39:14
100 97 57 974 Tom Duck MS 39:43 39:34
101 98 58 79 David Kingsnorth MS 39:44 39:41
102 99 59 1122 Alex Penny MS 39:46 Buckingham & Stowe 39:41
103 100 17 941 Darren Atkins M45 39:47 39:43
104 101 60 534 Daniel Gosling MS 39:47 Northampton Road Runners 39:42
105 102 8 249 Graham Wallace M50 39:49 Abingdon AC 39:44
106 103 61 1080 Marian Zuscak MS 39:50 Zuscak Team 39:47
107 104 1 412 Neil Lovesey M60 39:50 Bedford Harriers 39:46
108 105 62 294 Alex Melhuish MS 39:53 39:44
109 106 18 1273 Christopher Petrie M45 39:54 39:47
110 107 13 235 John Johnson M40 39:54 On the Run 39:51
111 108 63 662 Luboslav Krivacka MS 39:54 39:49
112 109 64 1118 Graham Magill MS 39:55 Leighton Buzzard AC 39:53
113 110 65 1103 Paul Barnes MS 39:56 Redway Runners 39:53
114 111 66 1008 Dom Banham-Hall MS 39:57 Northants Tri 39:53
115 112 14 495 Ian Barrett M40 39:58 Loughton Manor First School 39:52 S
116 4 1 427 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 40:00 Northampton Road Runners 39:54
117 113 67 1274 Andrew Kirschner MS 40:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 40:01
118 114 9 438 Stephen Hundal M50 40:06 Leamington C & AC 40:05
119 115 68 1032 Jay Belham MS 40:07 Nene Valley Harriers 39:59
120 116 4 831 Tom Mullaney M20 40:07 Daventry Road Runners 39:57
121 117 69 879 Marcus Dearnes MS 40:08 39:59
122 118 19 411 Ben Phillips M45 40:08 Leamington C & AC 40:04
123 119 70 394 Dermot Martin MS 40:12 Bearbrook RC 40:07
124 120 15 284 Allen El-Sour M40 40:14 Sphinx AC 40:09
125 121 16 904 Adam Clark M40 40:22 Redway Runners 40:08
126 122 3 1021 John Chapman M55 40:22 Stopsley Striders 40:20
127 123 20 826 Simon Hull M45 40:24 Buckingham & Stowe 40:18
128 124 21 440 Paul Caruana M45 40:28 Leamington C & AC 40:22
129 5 1 513 Julia Bijl F20 40:28 University of Warwick 40:25
130 125 2 649 Paul Wilkerson M60 40:30 Bedford & County AC 40:26
131 126 71 343 Richard Wild MS 40:32 Bedford Harriers 40:30
132 127 17 591 Glyn Broadhurst M40 40:33 Badgers 40:33
133 128 72 526 Stephen Dixon MS 40:35 Rugby & Northampton AC 40:29
134 129 10 677 Roger Bullen M50 40:38 Wellingborough & District 40:36
135 130 73 809 Reece Carroll MS 40:39 Team Whittlebury Hall 40:36
136 131 18 862 Matthew Naylor M40 40:42 40:39
137 132 22 621 Graham Garlick M45 40:42 Leamington C & AC 40:37
138 133 3 1047 Ron Searle M60 40:43 Kettering Town Harriers 40:40
139 134 74 257 Neil Gray MS 40:44 Higham Harriers 40:41
140 135 75 869 Conor McGrath MS 40:47 BRAT 40:45
141 136 76 268 Andrew Bonjour MS 40:48 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 40:45 M
142 137 77 551 Michael Carrea MS 40:50 Wootton Road Runners 40:41
143 138 19 252 Ross Brown M40 40:51 Kettering Town Harriers 40:47
144 139 11 859 Arthur Donnelly M50 40:53 Corby AC 40:35
145 140 78 770 Christopher Hitchman MS 40:54 Leamington C & AC 40:48
146 141 20 1104 Damian Baker M40 40:54 Daventry Road Runners 40:44
147 142 21 913 Jerome McAllister M40 40:56 FRA 40:31
148 143 12 1084 Keith Hammond M50 40:59 40:53
149 144 22 163 Douglas Chrystie M40 41:01 Castlethorpe First School 40:58 S
150 145 23 688 Mark Bonham M45 41:04 Wellingborough & District 40:56
151 146 4 957 Mick Conroy M55 41:05 40:59
152 147 79 696 Jakob Ebrey MS 41:06 40:56
153 148 4 1232 John Hill M60 41:12 Halesowen AC 41:05
154 149 23 1276 Mark Jennings M40 41:13 41:08
155 150 80 264 Michael Sansoni MS 41:15 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 41:05 M
156 151 5 1195 Joseph Shirley M20 41:15 40:45
157 152 24 986 Peter Moore M40 41:15 Northampton Road Runners 41:13
158 153 25 943 Ian Baynes M40 41:17 Kenilworth Runners 41:12
159 154 13 1263 Geoff Broad M50 41:20 41:14
160 155 24 851 Warren Rose M45 41:21 Leighton Buzzard AC 41:13
161 156 81 764 George Dwight MS 41:21 Highworth RC 41:18
162 157 25 29 Andrew Graham M45 41:22 Spa Striders 40:38
163 158 5 224 Robin Gardner M55 41:24 Road Runners Club 41:20
164 159 82 928 Ian Cooper MS 41:25 41:21
165 160 6 514 Rodney Berry M55 41:26 41:16
166 161 83 226 Dan Wright MS 41:28 Buckingham & Stowe 41:25
167 162 84 267 Dominique Riefstahl MS 41:29 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 41:20 M
168 163 85 600 Nader Zaree MS 41:30 41:20
169 164 86 256 Stuart Blissett MS 41:30 41:16
170 165 14 875 Steve Webb M50 41:32 Leamington C & AC 41:26
171 166 87 1283 Ricky Butler MS 41:34 41:27
172 167 88 755 Steven Stockwell MS 41:35 Dartford Harriers 41:31
173 168 89 351 Mike Beeson MS 41:36 41:32
174 169 26 967 Daniel Brumby M40 41:38 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41:32
175 6 4 921 Katy Young FS 41:39 41:39
176 170 26 570 Philip Horan M45 41:40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:36
177 171 90 532 Joshua Spering MS 41:40 Headington Road Runners 41:37
178 172 27 530 Kevin Brown M40 41:44 Buckingham & Stowe 41:35
179 173 15 303 Tony Barnes M50 41:46 Bedford Harriers 41:43
180 174 28 1240 Russell Jones M40 41:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 41:43
181 7 1 1277 Louise Andrews F40 41:51 Kenilworth Runners 41:49
182 175 16 604 David Coker M50 41:52 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 41:48
183 176 27 459 Craig Austin M45 41:53 Olney Runners 41:51
184 177 17 834 Kevin Darcy M50 41:53 Dunstable Road Runners 41:46
185 178 18 1045 Richard Reid M50 41:55 Dunstable Road Runners 41:51
186 179 29 1200 Dean McCoy M40 41:56 Wellingborough & District 41:48
187 180 91 966 Peter Cowler MS 41:57 Wellingborough & District 41:54
188 181 92 709 Richard Quinn MS 41:58 Green Park Primary School 41:42 S
189 182 30 1131 Paul Adams M40 41:58 Higham Harriers 41:52
190 183 7 1090 Steve Cory M55 41:59 41:52
191 184 31 685 Simon Cook M40 41:59 Olney Runners 41:56
192 185 19 529 Jim Conroy M50 42:01 Parklands Run & Jog 41:56
193 186 28 1134 Paul Brame M45 42:01 Headington Road Runners 41:57
194 187 29 216 Toby Clarke M45 42:03 Witney RR 41:52
195 188 93 619 Bortek Wojna MS 42:06 Brackley & District RC 41:50
196 8 2 1268 Samantha Morton F45 42:07 Halesowen AC 41:57
197 189 94 138 James Attwood MS 42:09 Haymarket Media Group 42:00 M
198 190 30 593 Jonathan Fox M45 42:11 Buckingham & Stowe 42:07
199 191 31 1146 Robert Moon M45 42:13 42:05
200 192 32 1154 Ken Munro M40 42:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:06
201 193 33 1166 Mark Kennedy M40 42:18 Northampton Road Runners 42:12
202 194 20 1109 Martin Brent M50 42:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:14
203 195 32 896 James Field M45 42:21 Witney Road Runners 42:09
204 196 95 344 Scott Fisher MS 42:21 42:14
205 197 33 1034 Andrew Higgins M45 42:21 Leamington C & AC 42:17
206 198 21 116 Laurence Scott M50 42:23 Rugby & Northampton AC 42:13
207 199 96 1062 Richard Beastall MS 42:24 42:23
208 200 8 1069 Mike Wilcox M55 42:28 42:17
209 201 97 1017 Robby Taylor MS 42:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 42:16
210 202 34 971 Ryan Bush M45 42:31 42:18
211 203 34 287 Andrew Kiff M40 42:32 42:23
212 204 98 666 Simon Hodgson MS 42:33 Harpenden Arrows 42:29
213 205 35 983 Gareth Bird M40 42:34 Leighton Buzzard AC 42:26
214 206 5 1006 Kevin Naughton M60 42:34 Sphinx AC 42:27
215 207 35 314 Steve Thomson M45 42:34 Buckingham & Stowe 42:30
216 208 22 1271 Edward Taylor M50 42:36 Northampton Road Runners 42:29
217 209 36 1082 Paul Davis M45 42:37 Higham Harriers 42:33
218 210 99 972 Thomas Batten MS 42:38 42:23
219 211 6 430 Stephen Williams M20 42:38 42:27
220 212 9 1242 Andy Wilford M55 42:40 Huncote Harriers 42:38
221 213 7 444 Ed Shakespeare M20 42:42 Olney Runners 42:39
222 9 3 1161 Julie Martin F45 42:44 Redway Runners 42:42
223 214 36 1190 James Neal M40 42:46 Dunstable Road Runners 42:38
224 10 1 465 Yuko Gordon F65 42:50 North Herts Road Runners 42:46
225 215 100 872 Wes Prodger MS 42:53 42:49
226 216 101 856 Richard Leech MS 42:54 Absolute Tri 42:39
227 217 102 603 Ian Wild MS 42:54 42:52
228 218 37 361 Dave Nichols M45 42:54 Force India F1 42:52 M
229 11 5 1237 Kirsty Hambleton FS 42:55 Brackley & District RC 42:38
230 219 38 927 Peter Stratford M45 42:55 42:53
231 220 103 1101 Matthew Brooks MS 42:56 42:49
232 221 23 1193 Graham Hollowell M50 42:56 Wootton Road Runners 42:49
233 222 39 1100 Craig Watt M45 42:56 Bedford Harriers 42:44
234 223 104 327 Matthew Spearman MS 42:56 Desborough Rapid 42:51
235 224 105 1191 Robert Gaskill MS 42:58 42:49
236 225 24 107 Dave Playforth M50 42:58 East Hull Harriers 42:51
237 226 40 825 Paul Whitehead M45 43:00 42:49
238 227 106 503 Peter Hammond MS 43:00 42:51
239 228 25 937 Glenn Palmer M50 43:06 42:52
240 12 4 230 Trudi Pike F45 43:06 Kettering Town Harriers 43:03
241 229 37 742 Gareth Snelson M40 43:06 Priory Rise School 43:00 S
242 230 10 331 Neil McDonald M55 43:13 Wellingborough & District 43:08
243 231 107 482 Gary Newitt MS 43:17 Chestnuts Primary School 43:10 S
244 232 108 1055 Christopher Jones MS 43:19 Wellingborough & District 43:16
245 233 109 1280 Jeff Hilton MS 43:22 43:12
246 234 110 132 Chris Smith MS 43:24 43:12
247 235 111 756 David Johnson MS 43:24 Higham Harriers 43:21
248 236 38 1272 David Woffinden M40 43:25 43:15
249 237 26 225 Vince Gaziano M50 43:26 Kettering Town Harriers 43:21
250 238 112 435 Joshua Lahiti MS 43:26 University of Warwick 43:15
251 239 113 478 Grzegorz Zajac MS 43:27 Wavendon Gate School 43:22 S
252 240 114 1142 Jay Smith MS 43:29 43:27
253 241 39 993 Nick Washington M40 43:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 43:25
254 242 27 567 Ian Marriott M50 43:34 Brackley & District RC 43:18
255 13 2 839 Angela Copson F65 43:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 43:30
256 243 115 659 Scott Riddell MS 43:35 Dunstable Road Runners 43:28
257 244 6 964 Ken Willis M60 43:38 Northants Police 43:25
258 14 5 918 Jenny Jeeves F45 43:38 Leamington C & AC 43:32
259 245 40 209 Warren Harrison M40 43:38 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 43:38
260 246 116 562 Stephen Illes-Cody MS 43:39 43:25
261 247 117 958 Adam Pilsbury MS 43:39 Wootton Road Runners 43:34
262 15 1 1227 Kerry Munn F50 43:41 Kettering Town Harriers 43:31
263 248 118 414 David Sheffield MS 43:50 Colworth Striders 43:35
264 249 28 184 Brian Moore M50 43:52 Witney RR 43:40
265 250 29 223 Alan Roberts M50 43:52 Vale of Aylesbury 43:50
266 16 2 37 Jen Milsom F40 43:53 43:50
267 251 11 431 Tony Mackness M55 43:53 Northbrook AC 43:48
268 252 7 49 Derek Slann M60 43:54 Redway Runners 43:51
269 253 41 231 Jimmy James M40 43:55 43:47
270 254 119 168 Ben O'Donegan MS 43:55 Long Meadow School 43:38 S
271 255 120 899 Bruce Wortley MS 43:56 43:52
272 256 121 614 Tim Jakeman MS 43:58 43:38
273 257 30 1105 Robert Holding M50 44:01 Northampton Road Runners 43:56
274 17 6 388 Cally Chambers FS 44:02 Monkston Primary School 43:48 S
275 258 8 51 Gregory West M20 44:04 Leamington C & AC 44:02
276 18 7 1208 Adday Heller FS 44:06 University of Warwick 44:00
277 259 122 85 Matthew Harris MS 44:06 Buckingham & Stowe 44:03
278 260 123 763 Ian Hughes MS 44:08 Northampton Road Runners 43:59
279 261 31 1129 Steve Badcock M50 44:09 Redway Runners 44:05
280 262 32 367 Mitch Canvin M50 44:11 44:04
281 19 1 676 Christina Lawrence F35 44:12 Dunstable Road Runners 44:05
282 263 33 1139 Geoffrey New M50 44:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 44:13
283 20 2 56 Jill Pittard F35 44:17 Northbrook AC 44:09
284 264 1 16 Keith Moreman M65 44:18 Daventry Road Runners 44:10
285 21 8 50 Victoria Berry FS 44:19 Redway Runners 44:17
286 265 9 298 Joshua White M20 44:20 43:50
287 266 8 782 Philip Coy M60 44:20 Banbury Harriers 44:12
288 267 12 158 David Rose M55 44:21 New Bradwell School 44:19 S
289 268 10 476 Lewis Dazley M20 44:22 Wavendon Gate School 44:11 S
290 269 124 884 Paul Gibson-Adams MS 44:23 44:13
291 270 42 572 Mark Coupland M40 44:24 Wootton Road Runners 44:15
292 271 43 1056 Gary Thacker M40 44:25 Wellingborough & District 44:09
293 272 125 723 Josh Blackburn MS 44:25 White Spire School 44:10 S
294 22 9 1093 Lorna Latimer FS 44:26 Rugby & Northampton AC 44:14
295 273 2 67 Christopher Gibson M65 44:27 44:23
296 23 6 901 Angela Chahal F45 44:27 Leamington C & AC 44:23
297 274 126 1003 Alex Bartlett MS 44:28 Sphinx AC 44:24
298 275 127 319 Tom Martin MS 44:29 Roadhoggs 44:20
299 276 44 587 Stephen O'Looney M40 44:30 44:22
300 277 41 373 Ian McPartlan M45 44:32 Buckingham & Stowe 44:26
301 278 128 653 Gavin Hanna MS 44:32 44:22
302 279 45 645 Andy Medcalfe M40 44:34 Corby Tri 44:20
303 280 129 265 Moritz Harmel MS 44:36 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 44:25 M
304 281 130 93 Oliver Knight MS 44:37 44:28
305 282 131 101 Richard Wake MS 44:38 Force India F1 44:20 M
306 283 42 635 Michael Munro M45 44:39 Bedford Harriers 44:29
307 284 9 403 David Coates M60 44:44 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 44:41
308 285 43 243 Jason Taylor M45 44:45 44:34
309 286 44 372 Tony Burkett M45 44:46 Witney Road Runners 44:34
310 287 132 220 Paul Vickers MS 44:46 44:42
311 288 133 1091 Gavin Harris MS 44:47 Northampton Road Runners 44:39
312 289 34 843 Rob Hayward M50 44:50 Wootton Road Runners 44:46
313 290 134 870 Jonathan Capp MS 44:52 44:34
314 291 45 72 Alex McMurtrie M45 44:52 Rugby & Northampton AC 44:45
315 24 1 1059 Susie Tawney F55 44:53 Leamington C & AC 44:45
316 292 135 777 James Dwight MS 44:54 Redway Runners 44:50
317 293 46 481 Nick Barnes M40 44:54 Wavendon Gate School 44:50 S
318 25 10 546 Andy Smith FS 44:56 44:45
319 294 47 912 Andrew Pepperell M40 44:58 44:45
320 295 48 480 Nigel Brock M40 45:00 Wavendon Gate School 44:46 S
321 296 136 45 James Oggelsby MS 45:01 Rugby Tri Club 44:40
322 297 46 558 Ady Sharp M45 45:01 44:54
323 298 35 464 Mark Squire M50 45:01 Redway Runners 44:54
324 299 137 44 Jamie Abbott MS 45:08 44:50
325 300 138 1251 Chris Unwin MS 45:08 Huncote Harriers 45:05
326 26 11 97 Daniella Gibson FS 45:09 Stopsley Striders 45:02
327 301 139 377 Adam Sharman MS 45:09 Brooklands Farm Primary School 44:32 S
328 302 47 255 Dave Crosthwaite M45 45:11 Headington Road Runners 45:00
329 303 140 891 Matt Edwards MS 45:15 45:08
330 304 36 886 Chris Davis M50 45:15 Handy Cross Runners 45:01
331 305 48 820 Selwyn Parrish M45 45:16 45:01
332 306 49 1004 Mark Nicholls M45 45:17 Northampton Road Runners 45:09
333 307 141 1153 Joe Sturdy MS 45:19 Manor F1 44:38
334 308 50 929 Adrian Linger M45 45:19 45:07
335 27 2 1057 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 45:21 Bedford Harriers 45:13
336 309 37 52 Simon West M50 45:23 Leamington C & AC 45:15
337 310 142 201 Steven Wells MS 45:24 44:53
338 311 38 316 Paul Taylor M50 45:26 Hook Norton Harriers 44:54
339 28 3 981 Vicki Baker F35 45:26 45:20
340 312 143 771 James Newman MS 45:26 Buckingham & Stowe 45:22
341 313 144 460 Oliver Tomlinson MS 45:27 45:10
342 29 3 542 Jaacie Ackers F40 45:27 Olney Runners 45:14
343 314 145 520 James Hankers MS 45:27 45:12
344 315 146 250 Huw Jones MS 45:28 45:15
345 316 147 102 Curtis Stones MS 45:30 Force India F1 45:12 M
346 317 148 757 John Elworthy MS 45:32 Bedford Harriers 45:16
347 318 10 292 David Sawyer M60 45:32 Headington Road Runners 45:21
348 30 12 996 Harriet Griffiths FS 45:33 Headington Road Runners 45:29
349 319 149 1106 John Saw MS 45:33 Rugby & Northampton AC 45:32
350 320 150 580 David Walton MS 45:34 45:22
351 321 13 393 Anthony Taylor M55 45:34 44:46
352 322 151 1201 Aaron Glue MS 45:35 45:19
353 323 3 1264 Morris Dempster M65 45:35 Bedford Harriers 45:12
354 31 4 1116 Robyn Thorman F35 45:35 Wootton Road Runners 45:30
355 324 14 995 John Griffiths M55 45:37 Headington Road Runners 45:33
356 32 4 1241 Maria Calleia F40 45:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45:32
357 325 152 405 Jordan Brazier MS 45:40 45:35
358 33 13 626 Sophia Tucker FS 45:41 University of Warwick 45:36
359 326 153 1250 Ross Dougall MS 45:41 45:36
360 327 39 611 Ian Prime M50 45:44 Congleton Harriers 45:31
361 328 15 829 Kim Lowde M55 45:46 Daventry Road Runners 45:29
362 34 7 337 Debbie Morris F45 45:47 Buckingham & Stowe 45:42
363 329 11 1194 Matt Goode M20 45:49 45:19
364 330 154 718 John Thompson MS 45:50 White Spire School 45:22 S
365 331 49 850 Stuart Bullard M40 45:50 Bedford Harriers 45:34
366 332 155 365 Steve Holmes MS 45:52 Force India F1 45:36 M
367 35 5 1275 Helen Etherington F35 45:53 Wellingborough & District 45:37
368 333 50 325 Gary Masters M40 45:54 Yaxley Runners 45:32
369 334 51 1265 Tom Williams M40 45:55 Kenilworth Runners 45:48
370 335 156 519 Mark Patton MS 45:56 45:40
371 336 157 774 Jared Yu MS 45:56 45:32
372 337 51 584 Matthew Tilt M45 45:57 Team East Haddon 45:43
373 36 2 1108 Debra Brent F50 45:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 45:46
374 338 52 1243 Michael McNamara M40 45:57 Olney Runners 45:44
375 339 12 595 Nathan Moore M20 45:58 University of Warwick 45:47
376 37 5 828 Hayley Veasey F40 45:58 Corby AC 45:41
377 38 8 622 Lucy Harris F45 46:00 Witney Road Runners 45:48
378 340 53 997 Deepesh Patel M40 46:01 Wootton Road Runners 45:48
379 341 54 1099 Paul Cooper M40 46:05 Hook Norton Harriers 45:54
380 342 55 916 Richard Owen M40 46:05 45:55
381 39 6 341 Annette Russell F40 46:07 Daventry Road Runners 46:03
382 343 52 30 Mark Alldritt M45 46:08 45:59
383 40 7 156 Karen Camidge F40 46:10 Long Meadow School 46:02 S
384 344 158 783 John Billing MS 46:10 New Chapter Primary School 45:39 S
385 345 11 1137 Tony Keech M60 46:10 Human Energy AC 45:58
386 346 40 1135 Peter Scobie M50 46:10 45:46
387 347 41 445 David Shakespeare M50 46:11 Olney Runners 46:08
388 348 4 1255 Paul Allen M65 46:12 Halesowen AC 46:02
389 349 53 634 Ian Lord M45 46:13 46:02
390 350 56 703 Robert Goff M40 46:13 New Bradwell School 46:02 S
391 351 57 1048 Paul Carberry M40 46:15 Sphinx AC 46:07
392 352 5 262 Reg Gardner M65 46:15 46:08
393 353 159 976 Matthew Down MS 46:16 46:12
394 354 12 347 Chris Usher M60 46:16 Buckingham & Stowe 46:04
395 355 160 1170 Matt Dickie MS 46:17 Wellingborough & District 46:08
396 356 161 153 Oliver Pearson MS 46:17 46:09
397 41 6 710 Stephanie Firth F35 46:20 Green Park Primary School 46:08 S
398 357 162 352 David West MS 46:22 Sphinx AC 46:14
399 358 163 1128 Ben Griffiths MS 46:23 Wootton Road Runners 45:49
400 359 164 269 Nipun Don MS 46:27 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 46:16 M
401 360 165 1239 Andy Allen MS 46:29 Redway Runners 46:18
402 361 166 1238 Alex Bailey MS 46:30 Brackley & District RC 46:13
403 362 54 620 Alan Bee M45 46:30 46:23
404 363 6 1140 Kelvin Smith M65 46:30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46:23
405 364 167 794 Nuno Rosa MS 46:31 Team Whittlebury Hall 46:25
406 365 168 1070 Andrew Brown MS 46:31 Balsall Common RC 46:20
407 366 169 973 Mark Gray MS 46:31 Force India F1 46:14
408 367 16 205 Tim Barker M55 46:32 Bitton R R 46:20
409 368 170 191 Scott Hedley MS 46:33 46:07
410 369 55 1030 Dave Lindsay M45 46:34 Spa Striders 46:23
411 370 171 682 Arnaut Freneat MS 46:36 Force India F1 46:17 M
412 371 58 640 Neal Gibson M40 46:36 46:31
413 372 42 1229 Andrew Cooke M50 46:38 Human Energy AC 46:23
414 42 14 486 Abby Roskilly FS 46:38 Chestnuts Primary School 46:33 S
415 373 59 105 Alex Simpson M40 46:40 Force India F1 46:23 M
416 374 13 758 Terry Down M60 46:40 Redway Runners 46:36
417 375 43 654 Roger Hart M50 46:41 46:17
418 376 14 395 Steve Smith M60 46:41 46:28
419 377 172 924 Nick Trueman MS 46:42 46:32
420 43 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 46:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46:39
421 378 60 590 Mark Peterkin M40 46:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 46:25
422 379 56 1114 Darren Byfield M45 46:47 Northampton Road Runners 46:38
423 380 61 1224 Arniel du Preez M40 46:49 46:40
424 381 57 154 Richard Marangos M45 46:50 Slated Row School 46:37 S
425 44 3 195 Elizabeth Turner F50 46:52 Headington Road Runners 46:39
426 382 173 1258 Anthony Fitzsimons MS 46:53 Northampton Road Runners 46:44
427 383 174 700 Thomas Hayward MS 46:54 New Bradwell School 46:47 S
428 384 175 21 Stuart Silk MS 46:54 46:30
429 385 58 847 Stephen Young M45 46:56 100 Marathon Club 46:42
430 386 176 130 Chris Wellings MS 46:57 46:45
431 387 177 970 Shaun Tewelftree MS 46:58 Buckingham & Stowe 46:51
432 388 17 821 John Godding M55 47:01 45:52
433 45 15 1113 Lisa Abbott FS 47:04 Sphinx AC 46:59
434 46 8 556 Clare Airey F40 47:08 Wootton Road Runners 47:03
435 389 178 1231 Andrew Hartley MS 47:09 46:59
436 390 15 898 Philip Sandall M60 47:10 47:04
437 391 179 675 Craig Carpenter MS 47:10 Cheadle RC 47:06
438 392 62 832 Jonathan Broadley M40 47:11 Force India F1 46:53 M
439 393 59 838 Neil Mattinson M45 47:13 Wellingborough & District 47:00
440 47 9 458 Rachel Bailey F40 47:13 Olney Runners 47:00
441 48 4 1150 Antoinette Kiely F50 47:14 Wootton Road Runners 47:04
442 49 16 670 Evie McDermott FS 47:15 University of Warwick 47:11
443 394 63 1061 Paul Milner M40 47:18 46:44
444 395 44 601 Mark Ratcliffe M50 47:20 47:10
445 50 17 610 Fiona McGorum FS 47:21 Higham Harriers 47:18
446 51 18 878 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 47:22 Wootton Road Runners 47:13
447 396 180 698 Patryk Galardziak MS 47:23 Giffard Park Primary 47:08 S
448 397 181 1210 Martyn Latchman MS 47:23 FERC 47:14
449 398 18 1172 Chris English M55 47:25 46:57
450 399 16 392 Martin Smith M60 47:25 Massey Ferguson 47:12
451 400 19 13 Martin Moors M55 47:25 Buckingham & Stowe 47:19
452 401 45 636 Simon James M50 47:29 47:11
453 402 182 320 Mike Neenan MS 47:30 47:09
454 403 60 965 Roger Eadon M45 47:31 47:22
455 404 20 22 John Flynn M55 47:32 47:07
456 405 183 413 Luke Gibbons MS 47:33 Sweatshop Running Community 47:28
457 406 184 211 Paul McEvoy MS 47:34 Force India F1 46:54 M
458 407 46 504 Dave Castledine M50 47:35 47:26
459 408 61 883 Martin Northover M45 47:36 47:27
460 409 185 185 Matt Glover MS 47:37 47:28
461 52 5 687 Wendy Parker F50 47:37 Northampton Road Runners 47:29
462 410 62 1177 Philip Middleton M45 47:40 Team Balancise 47:09
463 53 19 531 Penny Bensusan FS 47:41 Headington Road Runners 47:33
464 411 7 251 Pete Courtney M65 47:43 47:36
465 412 186 84 Matthew Barrick MS 47:43 47:28
466 413 17 408 Charles Jones M60 47:44 Northbrook AC 47:34
467 54 3 692 Kate Williams F55 47:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 47:40
468 414 21 914 Peter Simpson M55 47:44 Vegan Runners UK 47:32
469 415 187 1145 Jamie Richards MS 47:47 Sphinx AC 47:41
470 416 22 23 Neil Martin M55 47:48 Rugby & Northampton AC 47:36
471 417 188 1167 Stephen Ingham MS 47:49 Wootton Road Runners 47:39
472 418 18 691 Paul Johnson M60 47:50 47:32
473 419 47 12 Andrew Evans M50 47:50 Bourton Road Runners 47:41
474 420 63 795 Patrick Borg M45 47:52 Team Whittlebury Hall 47:51
475 421 23 655 Michael Dowdy M55 47:56 47:38
476 55 9 348 Margaret Mulholland F45 47:56 Corby AC 47:38
477 56 10 1102 Shara Darkes F40 47:58 Banbury Soles 47:46
478 422 189 729 Patrick Kerin MS 47:59 Brooklands Farm Primary School 47:25 S
479 423 64 171 Neil Bennett M40 48:02 Long Meadow School 47:58 S
480 424 19 280 Jon Dilworth M60 48:03 Northampton Road Runners 47:54
481 425 190 1073 Grant Price MS 48:04 Headington Road Runners 47:49
482 57 11 544 Michelle Dixon F40 48:04 Wootton Road Runners 47:58
483 426 191 1067 Andy Harrison MS 48:05 47:32
484 427 192 815 Euil Radu MS 48:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 48:02
485 58 2 1245 Zoe Broad F20 48:07 48:00
486 428 193 397 Martin Earnshaw MS 48:09 47:38
487 429 20 1199 Paul Young M60 48:09 Kettering Town Harriers 47:56
488 59 6 436 Carol Blower F50 48:10 Leamington C & AC 48:04
489 430 64 561 Conor Banks M45 48:11 48:03
490 60 12 1253 Sarah Taylor F40 48:13 Wootton Road Runners 48:08
491 431 48 396 Chris Horn M50 48:15 Shenley Striders 48:03
492 432 194 1083 Adam Foster MS 48:16 Bedford Harriers 48:07
493 433 65 956 Christopher Edge M40 48:17 Daventry Road Runners 47:59
494 434 65 656 Dave Buttress M45 48:21 48:07
495 435 66 70 Andrew Rawlinson M45 48:22 48:02
496 436 195 803 James Holifield MS 48:23 Team Whittlebury Hall 48:20
497 437 196 1087 Paul Phillips MS 48:23 48:14
498 61 20 369 Charlotte Jones FS 48:24 University of Warwick 48:19
499 438 197 489 Danny Cain MS 48:25 Chestnuts Primary School 48:20 S
500 439 198 469 Michael Scott MS 48:26 Wavendon Gate School 47:56 S
501 440 21 416 Alan Berck-May M60 48:27 48:16
502 441 199 82 Spencer Jones MS 48:27 47:56
503 442 67 410 Ashley Walden M45 48:28 48:10
504 62 21 1130 Laura Penny FS 48:29 Buckingham & Stowe 48:17
505 443 68 1165 Roger Taylor M45 48:30 Northampton Road Runners 48:21
506 444 200 222 Ian Banyard MS 48:30 48:16
507 445 49 963 Nicholas Warboys M50 48:31 48:23
508 63 7 668 Renette Wolvaardt F50 48:33 Bedford Harriers 48:18
509 64 13 583 Sally Tilt F40 48:34 Team East Haddon 48:20
510 65 10 359 Helen Jones F45 48:34 Rugby & Northampton AC 48:30
511 446 69 987 Eamon Igennexy M45 48:35 Northampton Road Runners 48:26
512 447 66 743 David Medori M40 48:36 Priory Rise School 48:30 S
513 448 22 535 Alan Hall M60 48:37 Northampton Road Runners 48:32
514 66 7 1040 Sally Richards F35 48:37 Wellingborough & District 48:23
515 67 4 1261 Deborah Tremayne F55 48:38 48:30
516 449 70 470 Ian Weatherburn M45 48:39 Wavendon Gate School 48:19 S
517 450 201 76 Dean Walsh MS 48:40 Force India F1 48:23 M
518 451 24 930 Tom Newton M55 48:40 Wellingborough & District 48:05
519 452 202 1039 David Graves MS 48:42 48:19
520 453 50 475 Peter Dazley M50 48:42 Wavendon Gate School 48:31 S
521 68 14 1010 Nicola Crookes F40 48:43 Brackley & District RC 48:27
522 454 203 790 James Wardell MS 48:44 New Chapter Primary School 48:13 S
523 455 204 441 Paul Severn MS 48:46 48:30
524 456 71 824 Neil Blackburn M45 48:46 Ramsey Road Runners 48:23
525 457 205 1282 Mark Whistler MS 48:47 48:06
526 458 51 1020 Andy Cottrell M50 48:48 Northampton Road Runners 48:29
527 459 206 1050 Matt Lewis MS 48:48 48:34
528 69 22 1111 Amy Vaughan FS 48:48 Wellingborough & District 48:34
529 460 207 773 Lee Chapman MS 48:52 Royston Runners 48:28
530 461 72 989 Stuart Humphreys M45 48:52 Wellingborough & District 48:36
531 462 73 707 Jeff Durn M45 48:56 Long Meadow School 48:37 S
532 463 208 512 Chris Roberts MS 48:59 48:34
533 464 67 1209 Paul McCarthy M40 49:02 Yaxley Runners 48:41
534 465 74 275 Anthony Abbott M45 49:03 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 48:53 M
535 466 52 500 Russell Cartwight M50 49:04 Bedford Harriers 48:47
536 70 23 979 Laura Day FS 49:04 Wootton Road Runners 48:50
537 467 68 1160 Neil Stevens M40 49:05 48:50
538 468 69 874 Brian Lydon M40 49:05 48:50
539 469 53 240 Peter Breitenbach M50 49:06 48:33
540 71 24 1060 Hannah St Leger-Harris FS 49:06 Wootton Road Runners 48:58
541 470 75 980 Jason Smith M45 49:06 48:53
542 72 8 196 Jane Cleverley F50 49:07 Olney Runners 48:40
543 73 2 543 Rosemary Van der Putten F60 49:10 Human Energy AC 49:01
544 74 25 204 Claire Poat FS 49:11 48:59
545 471 209 180 Kevin Ferris MS 49:12 Cedars Primary School 48:40 S
546 472 210 1005 Edward Pollock MS 49:12 Buckingham & Stowe 49:05
547 473 8 125 David Griffiths M65 49:14 Avon Valley Runners 48:35
548 474 70 706 Chris James M40 49:15 New Bradwell School 48:53 S
549 475 71 353 Nick Tanner M40 49:16 49:08
550 476 72 329 Darren Cousins M40 49:19 48:50
551 477 211 488 Luke Wakefield MS 49:20 Chestnuts Primary School 49:14 S
552 478 25 1107 Roger Odell M55 49:21 49:09
553 479 212 357 Tom Satterthwaite MS 49:21 48:48
554 480 213 1054 Karl Smith MS 49:22 48:56
555 481 23 501 Alex Montgomery M60 49:22 Leamington C & AC 49:12
556 482 214 961 Spencer Ollington MS 49:24 Redway Runners 48:47
557 483 215 446 Lester Cann MS 49:24 49:11
558 484 76 114 Craig Phillips M45 49:25 Metropolitan Police AC 49:01
559 485 26 1173 John Wilkinson M55 49:25 49:05
560 486 24 1176 Richard Hardy M60 49:25 Stopsley Striders 49:01
561 487 216 1222 Toby Cartwright MS 49:27 Brackley & District RC 49:11
562 75 11 547 Deana Loveridge F45 49:28 Wootton Road Runners 49:15
563 488 73 873 Rupe Chahal M40 49:28 Leamington C & AC 49:05
564 489 217 206 Sam Fairfield MS 49:28 49:17
565 490 218 638 David Sopko MS 49:28 49:19
566 491 219 536 Oliver Bannister MS 49:28 49:22
567 76 15 552 Sharon Mayne F40 49:29 Wootton Road Runners 49:15
568 492 77 652 Roy Taylor M45 49:29 Redway Runners 49:07
569 77 26 1183 Rebecca Gordon FS 49:29 Wootton Road Runners 49:17
570 78 27 920 Martine Crofts FS 49:31 Wellingborough & District 49:16
571 493 74 242 Mark Woodworth M40 49:31 48:59
572 494 220 189 Matt Dale MS 49:33 49:08
573 495 27 1132 Stephen Barringer M55 49:33 Harborough AC 49:07
574 496 75 776 David Goodwin M40 49:34 Massey Ferguson 49:16
575 497 221 117 Harry Rush MS 49:34 Force India F1 49:17 M
576 498 222 332 Mark Boyce MS 49:35 Wellingborough & District 49:18
577 499 76 312 Graham Williams M40 49:35 49:10
578 500 77 1151 David James M40 49:36 Wootton Road Runners 49:22
579 79 16 711 Hannah Connelly F40 49:37 Green Park Primary School 49:26 S
580 501 1 279 John Thomas M75 49:37 Corby AC 49:31
581 502 28 20 Lee Bennett M55 49:38 49:20
582 503 223 730 Freddie Stott MS 49:39 Brooklands Farm Primary School 49:04 S
583 80 28 1234 Jodi Fisk FS 49:39 Redway Runners 49:13
584 504 13 1257 Luke Mahoney M20 49:40 Whittlebury Hall 49:38
585 505 224 811 Karol Baginski MS 49:41 Team Whittlebury Hall 49:39
586 506 25 1024 Tony Hale M60 49:42 Wellingborough & District 49:25
587 507 78 940 Matt Curtis M40 49:43 Bedford Harriers 49:33
588 508 26 1181 Tony Swindells M60 49:44 Wootton Road Runners 49:31
589 509 79 1155 Nathan Newall M40 49:45 49:22
590 510 80 1126 Martin Dyson M40 49:45 Daventry Road Runners 49:29
591 511 27 208 Philip Ormiston M60 49:49 49:35
592 512 225 118 Scott Taggart MS 49:50 Force India F1 49:31 M
593 513 78 693 Pete Greaves M45 49:51 49:41
594 81 29 96 Hannah Fothergill FS 49:51 Stopsley Striders 49:44
595 514 226 164 Gareth Morgan MS 49:53 Castlethorpe First School 49:32 S
596 515 28 398 Norman Smith M60 49:54 Road Runners Club 49:47
597 82 8 697 Rena Richards F35 49:57 Giffard Park Primary 49:42 S
598 516 79 11 Andrew Mallery M45 49:59 Winslow Warriers 49:38
599 83 30 760 Anna Totterdell FS 50:01 Yaxley Runners 49:39
600 517 80 345 Julian Potts M45 50:03 49:53
601 518 227 506 Mark Swindells MS 50:03 Wootton Road Runners 49:50
602 519 81 474 Ben Sayers M40 50:05 Wavendon Gate School 49:37 S
603 520 228 585 Craig Owen MS 50:08 49:50
604 84 17 1098 Helen Wyatt F40 50:09 Northbrook AC 49:53
605 521 29 14 Charles Corbett M55 50:10 49:53
606 85 9 548 Samantha Inniss F35 50:11 Wootton Road Runners 49:58
607 522 229 454 Dragan Huten MS 50:12 49:40
608 523 230 1266 Christian Williams MS 50:13 49:31
609 524 231 1086 Dave Wooding MS 50:13 50:04
610 86 31 563 Zoe Illes-Cody FS 50:14 49:54
611 87 32 1001 Rosie Washington FS 50:14 49:54
612 525 29 577 Tim Washington M60 50:14 49:54
613 526 232 354 Ben Watts MS 50:14 49:39
614 527 233 1079 Stephen Buck MS 50:15 49:44
615 528 30 83 Alan Field M55 50:18 Biggleswade AC 49:49
616 529 234 1013 Matthew Wright MS 50:19 49:58
617 530 81 615 Jamie Woodhouse M45 50:19 49:05
618 531 235 571 Kevin Hamer MS 50:20 50:03
619 532 31 866 Gary Moore M55 50:22 Bedford Harriers 50:05
620 533 82 960 Kevin Malpas M45 50:23 50:01
621 534 83 1110 Kevin Glendinning M45 50:23 Wellingborough & District 50:08
622 535 84 1033 Robert Kruck M45 50:23 50:00
623 88 10 1247 Apata Kornieczme F35 50:25 50:10
624 536 236 210 Eliot Ambrose MS 50:26 49:48
625 537 85 858 Rob Anderson M45 50:26 MK Lakeside Runners 50:02
626 538 237 305 Adam Turnock MS 50:27 50:15
627 539 82 657 Anthony Britton M40 50:28 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 50:07 M
628 540 83 642 Gareth Ingerfield M40 50:28 50:22
629 541 238 110 Matthew Lobley MS 50:28 49:52
630 89 12 409 Helen Walden F45 50:31 50:15
631 90 9 53 Helen West F50 50:35 Leamington C & AC 50:26
632 542 86 1052 Robin Frost M45 50:36 Wootton Road Runners 50:23
633 543 84 174 Steve Godfrey M40 50:37 Long Meadow School 50:30 S
634 91 18 969 Helen Deacon F40 50:38 50:21
635 92 13 175 Maggie Godfrey F45 50:38 Long Meadow School 50:31 S
636 93 19 1012 Natalie Lloyd F40 50:39 Wootton Road Runners 50:23
637 544 85 370 Reza Ali M40 50:41 50:33
638 545 239 1014 Robert Lee MS 50:42 Dunstable Road Runners 50:21
639 94 11 633 Fern Parker F35 50:43 Buckingham & Stowe 50:36
640 546 54 1042 David Cullen M50 50:43 Cranfield University 50:30
641 547 240 1138 Adam Ferguson MS 50:44 50:39
642 548 32 1044 Andy Cowden M55 50:48 Bere Alston Trekkers 50:27
643 549 241 1214 Gary Wallis MS 50:49 Harborough AC 50:14
644 95 20 926 Claire Stratford F40 50:51 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 50:49
645 550 30 594 Steve Smith M60 50:54 Wootton Road Runners 50:43
646 551 242 1157 Karl Cacchioli MS 50:55 50:39
647 552 87 34 Steve Collinge M45 50:56 50:37
648 553 86 1182 Simon Chandler M40 50:57 50:47
649 554 9 765 Tom Sullivan M65 50:59 Northampton Road Runners 50:37
650 555 10 87 Ian Sage M65 51:00 Dunstable Road Runners 50:40
651 96 33 340 Margita Krivackova FS 51:00 50:41
652 556 33 456 Les Potts M55 51:04 50:32
653 557 87 1078 Darren Vincent M40 51:06 50:44
654 97 21 1285 Rebecca Budd F40 51:07 50:50
655 558 1 1189 Richard Inchley M70 51:08 Leighton Buzzard AC 50:49
656 559 243 819 Freddie Leadsom MS 51:08 University of Warwick 50:58
657 98 34 731 Lauren Hearn FS 51:09 Brooklands Farm Primary School 50:35 S
658 560 244 245 Shane Anderson MS 51:10 50:47
659 561 245 190 Daniel Watts MS 51:13 50:48
660 99 35 840 Jennifer East FS 51:14 51:03
661 100 22 299 Leonie Ingram F40 51:16 Woodstock Harriers 51:07
662 562 55 540 Adam Ziya M50 51:17 51:11
663 563 56 523 David Forbes M50 51:17 Redway Runners 51:11
664 564 57 867 Mark Lewwis M50 51:17 Northampton Road Runners 51:09
665 101 12 717 Becci Tomlinson F35 51:19 Priory Rise School 50:43 S
666 565 34 1175 Clyde Goodwin M55 51:20 Bicester AC 50:56
667 566 88 725 Mark Lewis M40 51:21 White Spire School 50:32 S
668 102 14 1011 Diane Rogers F45 51:21 Wootton Road Runners 51:05
669 103 36 1226 Gayle Osbourne FS 51:21 Northampton Road Runners 50:54
670 567 89 136 Matt Burt M40 51:21 50:56
671 568 58 998 Tracy Wright M50 51:22 50:58
672 569 90 1162 Daniel Chambers M40 51:23 50:59
673 570 246 80 Chris Kemp MS 51:25 51:05
674 571 247 1179 Luke Dalzell MS 51:26 51:07
675 572 35 350 Robert Green M55 51:27 50:59
676 104 37 910 Margo Muhlenkanp FS 51:29 51:03
677 105 15 589 Madeline Forrester F45 51:30 Olney Runners 51:03
678 573 11 315 Hamish Ross M65 51:31 50:56
679 106 38 59 Naomi Reynolds-Leonard FS 51:34 Coventry Triathletes 51:23
680 107 23 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 51:37 Wootton Road Runners 51:24
681 574 248 485 Adam Fellowes MS 51:39 Chestnuts Primary School 51:31 S
682 108 39 915 Lucie Murphy FS 51:40 51:28
683 109 40 1152 Tori Moffett FS 51:43 51:16
684 110 13 182 Emma Kington F35 51:45 Long Meadow School 51:31 S
685 575 88 708 Simon Billenness M45 51:45 Green Park Primary School 51:29 S
686 576 89 644 Peter Tye M45 51:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 51:34
687 577 249 1288 Nick White MS 51:48 51:17
688 578 91 477 Lee Palmer M40 51:48 Wavendon Gate School 51:26 S
689 579 12 2 Thomas Dable M65 51:49 Kenilworth Runners 51:42
690 580 92 241 Simon Daniels M40 51:52 51:19
691 581 250 1269 Richard Evans MS 51:57 51:31
692 582 90 555 Tim Molloy M45 52:00 Wootton Road Runners 51:47
693 583 91 565 Jason Mothersole M45 52:01 51:37
694 584 92 453 Richard Watson M45 52:02 Bedford Harriers 51:45
695 585 93 833 Kevin Chamberlain M40 52:03 Loughton Manor First School 51:50 S
696 586 251 705 Joel Oakley MS 52:03 New Bradwell School 51:56 S
697 587 252 283 Sanjay Sinhal MS 52:05 Birstall R C 51:31
698 588 59 402 Tony Frain M50 52:08 Wellingborough & District 51:43
699 589 31 498 Stephen Crane M60 52:09 Bedford Harriers 51:46
700 590 253 1220 Owen Phillips MS 52:11 51:40
701 591 93 1038 Russell Dickerson M45 52:12 UKNetrunner 51:56
702 592 60 371 Nick Bosson M50 52:13 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 51:53 M
703 593 61 418 Ray Cooke M50 52:14 Bedford Harriers 51:55
704 111 14 494 Catherine Lynch F35 52:15 Loughton Manor First School 52:04 S
705 594 94 233 Demetrio Orefice M45 52:18 Team Balancise 51:46
706 112 41 214 Tessa Gunson FS 52:18 Brackley & District 52:02
707 595 95 931 Paul Froggatt M45 52:18 Brackley & District RC 52:02
708 113 15 497 Toni Elvery F35 52:19 Long Meadow School 51:54 S
709 114 42 232 Victoria McKee FS 52:20 Team Balancise 51:50
710 596 32 564 Tim Gill M60 52:22 51:52
711 597 254 975 Daniel Longhurst MS 52:23 51:47
712 115 16 1221 Marie Wilford F45 52:24 Huncote Harriers 52:08
713 116 10 648 Jackie King F50 52:27 Kettering Town Harriers 52:13
714 598 255 1196 Jacob Heath MS 52:28 Silverstone Circuit 52:08
715 599 256 322 Darren Stanger MS 52:28 Buckingham & Stowe 52:22
716 600 94 282 Jason Tucker M40 52:31 52:16
717 601 257 1072 Ben Penney MS 52:36 52:17
718 602 258 142 James Stretton MS 52:38 Leicestershire Fire & Rescue 52:12
719 117 43 155 Laura Hird FS 52:39 Slated Row School 52:18 S
720 118 11 40 Deb Hulbert F50 52:41 Huncote Harriers 52:39
721 603 96 356 Greg Miller M45 52:42 52:09
722 119 16 161 Susie Sanchez-Garcia F35 52:42 Castlethorpe First School 52:20 S
723 604 97 1228 Barry Gwilliam M45 52:43 52:08
724 605 259 715 Martin Malins MS 52:45 Cedars Primary School 52:33 S
725 120 44 609 Charlene Bennett FS 52:45 Desborough & Rothwell RC 52:31
726 121 17 686 Lesley Hoey F35 52:47 Buckingham & Stowe 52:25
727 122 17 741 Rebecca Bond F45 52:51 Priory Rise School 52:37 S
728 123 45 339 Laura Williams FS 52:53 Wootton Road Runners 52:34
729 606 98 1064 Ralph Stahmann M45 52:57 52:31
730 607 260 1049 Rich Doyle MS 52:58 52:38
731 608 261 865 Michael Doyle MS 52:58 52:39
732 124 18 785 Jackie Normanton F45 53:01 New Chapter Primary School 52:44 S
733 609 262 1053 David Stevenson MS 53:01 52:36
734 610 263 336 Tom Whittaker MS 53:01 52:43
735 611 264 131 Adam Helsby MS 53:02 52:50
736 612 62 1184 Noel Jones M50 53:04 Bedford Harriers 52:38
737 613 99 721 Lee Varga M45 53:05 White Spire School 52:50 S
738 125 18 982 Kath Middleditch F35 53:12 Northampton Road Runners 52:53
739 614 95 880 Simon Mackley M40 53:13 52:42
740 615 265 313 Simon Bowley MS 53:14 ITAB R C 52:55
741 126 24 988 Caroline Powell F40 53:15 Northampton Road Runners 52:56
742 127 46 277 Hannah Smith FS 53:16 52:53
743 616 266 278 Simon Smith MS 53:16 52:54
744 128 47 789 Sophie Hume FS 53:17 New Chapter Primary School 52:46 S
745 617 63 1136 Andrew Shaw M50 53:19 52:55
746 129 25 1244 Hannah Groves F40 53:20 Wootton Road Runners 53:08
747 618 96 942 Mark Brough M40 53:22 53:02
748 619 100 936 Brett Palmer M45 53:26 53:01
749 620 267 944 Lee Clark MS 53:27 53:25
750 621 268 115 Andrew Woodley MS 53:28 53:18
751 622 36 517 Paul Westaway M55 53:29 Bitton R R 53:16
752 130 26 537 Polly Gilkes F40 53:32 Team Balancise 53:01
753 131 48 92 Donna Law FS 53:35 Redway Runners 53:15
754 623 37 1171 Brian Malin M55 53:35 53:19
755 132 19 496 Edita Unsworth F35 53:37 Cedars Primary School 53:25 S
756 624 269 1043 Andy Earnshaw MS 53:39 53:17
757 133 49 1178 Catriona Shires FS 53:40 Wootton Road Runners 53:25
758 134 50 507 Donna Billing FS 53:40 Wootton Road Runners 53:31
759 625 38 1223 Paul Bramley M55 53:40 53:23
760 626 101 304 Justin Schofield M45 53:41 Olney Runners 53:14
761 627 102 674 Brian Watson M45 53:42 British Triathlon B Team 53:20
762 628 270 871 Sim Lee MS 53:43 53:25
763 629 97 699 Phil Webster M40 53:45 New Bradwell School 53:33 S
764 135 51 1174 Claire Goodwin FS 53:48 Banbury Harriers 53:24
765 630 271 767 Hugh Taylor MS 53:48 53:28
766 136 52 578 Nikki Elvin FS 53:49 Leighton Buzzard AC 53:29
767 137 53 784 Ellen Williams FS 53:51 New Chapter Primary School 53:19 S
768 138 54 169 Kaytee Bird FS 53:51 Long Meadow School 53:33 S
769 631 103 999 Glenn Cousner M45 53:51 Wootton Road Runners 53:38
770 632 104 992 Tony Amato M45 53:51 Wootton Road Runners 53:39
771 633 105 550 Barry Vincent M45 53:51 Wootton Road Runners 53:38
772 634 13 4 John England M65 53:52 Great Yarmouth AC 53:26
773 635 106 404 Ian Brazier M45 53:52 53:47
774 139 3 1007 Jayne Partridge F60 53:52 UKNetrunner 53:36
775 140 20 295 Ruth Albaya F35 53:54 53:45
776 636 39 1252 Chris Hartley M55 53:55 53:23
777 637 40 630 Dave Morgan M55 53:55 53:34
778 638 272 734 Shaun Hughes MS 53:57 Two Mile Ash School 53:28 S
779 141 12 887 Angela Dowden F50 53:58 Kenilworth Runners 53:42
780 639 273 188 Rory Harrison MS 53:59 53:33
781 142 55 48 Emily Fleming FS 54:04 53:25
782 640 107 47 Eric Cramer M45 54:04 53:24
783 143 21 953 Helen King F35 54:05 Wellingborough & District 53:50
784 641 108 560 Craig Broadbent M45 54:06 54:00
785 144 5 463 Margaret Bond F55 54:07 Wellingborough & District 53:43
786 145 27 502 Lynda Skerratt F40 54:08 53:50
787 146 28 432 Natalie Ablett F40 54:12 Kettering Town Harriers 53:59
788 642 64 202 Tim Allen M50 54:17 53:41
789 147 29 1180 Tracie Larkins F40 54:17 Team Balancise 53:47
790 148 56 1022 Kate Johnson FS 54:17 Leighton Buzzard AC 53:46
791 149 30 1115 Sarah Franklin F40 54:18 53:58
792 643 274 166 Ruel Dacosta MS 54:18 Long Meadow School 53:45 S
793 644 275 387 Jeremy Craggs MS 54:19 Monkston Primary School 53:50 S
794 645 98 559 Dan Faulkner M40 54:19 54:12
795 646 276 890 Martin Burns MS 54:20 53:59
796 150 22 1000 Karen Tincknell F35 54:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 54:04
797 151 57 293 Eleanor Ballinger FS 54:22 Stopsley Striders 54:15
798 647 99 1117 Gary Wood M40 54:23 53:57
799 648 14 1121 Michael Wood M65 54:23 Wootton Road Runners 54:10
800 152 58 364 Sarah McGarry FS 54:24 Northampton Road Runners 54:03
801 153 3 876 Natasha Hares F20 54:27 54:11
802 154 19 150 Linda Richards F45 54:30 Northbrook AC 54:22
803 649 65 39 Paul Brooks M50 54:31 Luton AC 54:21
804 155 4 766 Mary Sullivan F60 54:31 Northampton Road Runners 54:13
805 156 31 704 Voulla Wheeler F40 54:32 New Bradwell School 54:21 S
806 157 23 618 Julie Hurst F35 54:33 54:19
807 158 32 990 Lorraine Howard F40 54:35 Yaxley Runners 54:13
808 650 109 877 Graham Hares M45 54:36 54:20
809 651 41 1066 David Flemington M55 54:36 Thornbury RC 54:10
810 652 100 1141 Ian Vallance M40 54:36 Yaxley Runners 54:14
811 653 277 55 Scott Henshaw MS 54:44 54:30
812 654 110 326 Andrew Johnson M45 54:46 Yaxley Runners 54:24
813 159 24 772 Anna Devine F35 54:47 Yaxley Runners 54:25
814 160 59 678 Laura Driscoll FS 54:48 Chestnuts Primary School 54:43 S
815 161 20 35 Nicola May F45 54:51 54:32
816 162 4 423 Elena Williams F20 54:52 University of Warwick 54:48
817 655 66 1018 Dale Willis M50 54:56 54:39
818 163 13 885 Allison Burt F50 55:01 54:41
819 656 278 455 Liam Ko MS 55:02 Flitwick Tri 54:30
820 657 279 848 Paul Hodgson MS 55:03 54:38
821 164 3 1 Pauline Dable F65 55:05 Kenilworth Runners 54:49
822 165 60 290 Rebecca Brewann FS 55:05 54:30
823 658 33 183 Cliff Bebbington M60 55:08 54:42
824 659 101 1112 Amos Hill M40 55:08 Wellingborough & District 54:51
825 660 15 888 Paul Thomas M65 55:09 Leighton Fun Runners 54:42
826 661 34 301 Peter Welch M60 55:09 54:54
827 166 25 144 Anna Stretton F35 55:11 54:43
828 167 61 968 Sophie Abbott FS 55:13 Massey Ferguson 55:07
829 662 67 237 Don Ainscough M50 55:16 54:41
830 168 26 229 Valentina Ferrari F35 55:18 54:53
831 169 21 473 Sarah Wilson F45 55:20 Wavendon Gate School 55:01 S
832 170 14 86 Jane Keig F50 55:23 Buckingham & Stowe 55:18
833 663 68 804 Bernhard Zechner M50 55:25 Team Whittlebury Hall 55:08
834 171 62 54 Fiona Henshaw FS 55:28 55:14
835 172 63 664 Rachel Palmer FS 55:29 Northampton Road Runners 55:10
836 173 27 844 Pippa Austin-Hunt F35 55:29 55:04
837 664 280 1076 Stuart Kilner MS 55:29 55:02
838 665 42 89 Mitch Timms M55 55:30 Sphinx AC 55:21
839 174 22 90 Jackie Timms F45 55:30 Sphinx AC 55:21
840 666 281 122 Ryan McGarva MS 55:33 Force India F1 55:14 M
841 667 69 860 Philip King M50 55:34 Bere Alston Trekkers 55:11
842 668 102 779 John French M40 55:34 55:20
843 175 23 625 Kim Pusey F45 55:34 55:08
844 669 16 426 Chris Lees M65 55:38 55:30
845 176 64 123 Victoria Spires FS 55:40 55:05
846 670 70 612 Neil Stephenson M50 55:41 Harry's Rainbow Runners 55:12
847 671 17 317 Paul Bussey M65 55:49 55:19
848 672 35 135 Gregory Neale M60 55:51 Watford Harriers 55:33
849 673 103 894 Andy Rogers M40 55:59 55:29
850 674 282 545 Rees Clissold MS 56:00 55:42
851 675 283 660 Matt Price MS 56:00 55:48
852 177 28 713 Becky Read F35 56:02 Green Park Primary School 55:52 S
853 178 15 1077 Vanessa Stride F50 56:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 55:48
854 676 104 714 Simon Read M40 56:03 Green Park Primary School 55:52 S
855 677 105 861 Mark Turnham M40 56:04 55:43
856 179 24 667 Debra Tame F45 56:05 Northampton Road Runners 55:46
857 678 284 524 Darren Ginn MS 56:07 Team Balancise 55:37
858 180 29 889 Jo Hewlett F35 56:09 Northampton Road Runners 56:01
859 181 65 1169 Holly Chamberlain FS 56:11 55:53
860 679 14 1254 Alasdair Eelbeck M20 56:12 55:39
861 182 66 716 Maria Burr FS 56:14 Priory Rise School 56:04 S
862 183 30 752 Emma Charlton F35 56:14 Priory Rise School 56:04 S
863 680 285 805 Stephen Bratt MS 56:14 Team Whittlebury Hall 55:59
864 681 286 281 Danny Singh MS 56:15 55:40
865 682 287 1279 Paul McGowan MS 56:16 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 56:06
866 683 111 297 Steve Hatton M45 56:17 56:09
867 184 67 483 Gemma Malins FS 56:18 Chestnuts Primary School 56:13 S
868 185 68 1143 Nicola Black FS 56:21 56:01
869 684 288 1267 Edward Regan MS 56:22 51:41
870 685 71 658 Nick Haycock M50 56:22 55:34
871 186 16 922 Laura Bell F50 56:24 56:01
872 686 72 923 Iain Bell M50 56:24 56:01
873 687 15 597 Daniel Thomas M20 56:26 University of Warwick 56:15
874 187 25 1009 Julie Waller F45 56:27 Brackley & District RC 56:03
875 188 17 38 Sue Wallis F50 56:31 56:24
876 189 69 598 Claire Thomas FS 56:33 56:23
877 190 18 8 Amanda Wells F50 56:33 Victory Athletics Club 56:14
878 688 289 841 Jake Kitchen MS 56:35 56:00
879 191 19 1036 Louise Quinn F50 56:35 56:07
880 192 33 557 Louize Duncan F40 56:37 56:19
881 193 34 538 Debbie Borrett F40 56:37 56:19
882 689 112 1015 Charlie Foster M45 56:38 56:18
883 690 290 911 Matt Benton MS 56:39 Eye Community Runners 56:16
884 691 73 75 Rob Chambers M50 56:40 Allenburys 56:18
885 194 70 109 Louise Jones FS 56:41 Wootton Road Runners 56:05
886 692 113 671 Andy Dowling M45 56:43 56:15
887 693 18 333 Michael Taylor M65 56:44 56:20
888 195 20 424 Helen Hayllar F50 56:46 Riseley Runners 56:14
889 694 74 91 Darien O'Brien M50 56:46 Girton Groaners RC 56:19
890 695 291 818 Vlad Boureanu MS 56:47 Team Whittlebury Hall 56:42
891 696 292 165 Andrew Settle MS 56:48 56:26
892 697 114 17 Peter Jones M45 56:50 56:24
893 196 31 780 Jenny French F35 56:50 56:35
894 197 26 1230 Artur Kaur F45 56:51 Northampton Road Runners 56:32
895 198 71 663 Hannah Fraser FS 56:52 Harry's Rainbow Runners 56:24
896 199 35 321 Caroline Diggle F40 56:54 Bedford Harriers 56:26
897 200 72 812 Ruby Cooper-Hobbs FS 56:56 Team Whittlebury Hall 56:54
898 201 32 335 Corinne Jorgensen F35 56:59 56:41
899 698 43 69 Steve Moore M55 57:00 56:35
900 202 36 239 Sarah Parr F40 57:00 56:39
901 699 115 541 Stephen Standley M45 57:01 56:29
902 700 19 228 Victor Patterson M65 57:05 56:31
903 203 21 221 Sandra Brown F50 57:07 Harry's Rainbow Runners 56:39
904 204 33 1233 Kirstin Homewood F35 57:08 Yaxley Runners 56:43
905 701 116 219 Simon Blackwell M45 57:08 56:48
906 205 34 1246 Kelly Bennett F35 57:09 Yaxley Runners 56:46
907 206 35 553 Kate Longhurst F35 57:09 Wootton Road Runners 56:34
908 702 293 238 Steve Ayris MS 57:10 57:01
909 207 37 582 Julia Weatherill F40 57:16 Wootton Road Runners 57:04
910 208 22 882 Catherine Berry F50 57:17 56:47
911 703 75 178 Greg Hannah M50 57:23 Castlethorpe First School 57:09 S
912 209 27 177 Janine Hannah F45 57:23 Castlethorpe First School 57:09 S
913 704 294 1287 Richard Butler MS 57:29 56:49
914 705 117 18 Andy Nicholas M45 57:31 Loughton Manor First School 57:07 S
915 210 38 428 Teresa Bradshaw F40 57:31 Hermitage Harriers 57:01
916 211 73 549 Amy Slootweg FS 57:34 Wootton Road Runners 57:27
917 212 28 98 Dawn Jordan F45 57:38 Chippenham Harriers 57:17
918 213 74 1205 Lucy Meacham FS 57:39 57:09
919 706 106 274 Mark Timms M40 57:39 Mercedes-Benz Grand Prix 57:10 M
920 214 39 1204 Sue Erlandson F40 57:42 57:22
921 215 75 400 Louise Wallis FS 57:42 57:13
922 216 40 401 Tanya Pepin F40 57:43 57:14
923 217 36 167 Gillian Tu F35 57:44 Long Meadow School 57:37 S
924 707 118 608 Mike Patterson M45 57:46 57:14
925 708 119 895 Steve Tetley M45 57:47 57:19
926 709 107 1016 Samantha Moody M40 57:49 57:12
927 710 295 1149 Geoffrey Hurst MS 57:52 57:21
928 711 120 516 Iain McLean M45 57:56 57:32
929 712 296 906 Mark Harrison MS 58:04 57:53
930 713 76 863 Peter Hobbins M50 58:05 57:56
931 218 76 360 Esther Chamberlain FS 58:07 57:50
932 714 121 1026 Keith Evans M45 58:08 57:44
933 219 6 19 Jane Bennett F55 58:08 57:51
934 715 108 127 Chris Lambert M40 58:14 57:55
935 716 297 1248 Tomasz Cieslak MS 58:17 58:02
936 220 37 695 Elizabeth Ebrey F35 58:17 58:06
937 717 298 104 Kevin Donovan MS 58:19 Wibbly Wobbly Wonders 57:54
938 221 7 1028 Karen Bugaj F55 58:22 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 58:07
939 718 299 1188 Andy Ritchie MS 58:24 57:51
940 222 77 712 Eleanor Hughes FS 58:26 Green Park Primary School 58:10 S
941 719 77 908 Paul Billington M50 58:27 Redway Runners 58:14
942 223 38 1019 Lucilla O'Brien F35 58:27 Dunstable Road Runners 58:07
943 720 300 959 Tom Ingate MS 58:29 58:23
944 224 78 613 Daisy Ireton FS 58:30 University of Warwick 58:27
945 225 41 733 Sharon Tyler F40 58:32 Long Meadow School 58:21 S
946 226 79 672 Hortencia McKechnie FS 58:34 Vegan Runners UK 58:14
947 227 8 491 Beverley Zialor F55 58:35 Willen Primary School 58:21 S
948 228 23 113 Felicity Aries F50 58:43 Wellingborough & District 58:28
949 229 42 849 Estelle Young F40 58:44 58:31
950 230 39 467 Nicola Maynard F35 58:45 Long Meadow School 58:20 S
951 721 301 511 Tomasz Klukowski MS 58:49 58:18
952 722 122 311 Mark Wheeler M45 58:52 58:21
953 231 43 643 Carole Holloway F40 58:52 Olney Runners 58:38
954 232 80 172 Lucy Tipler FS 58:53 Long Meadow School 58:49 S
955 233 24 845 Jean Maggs F50 59:00 Yaxley Runners 58:38
956 234 44 1206 Hannah Irving F40 59:01 Silverstone Circuit 58:41
957 723 16 1124 Jackie Williams M20 59:01 58:36
958 724 109 919 Keith Blowes M40 59:03 58:49
959 235 29 1095 Carol Thomson F45 59:05 Buckingham & Stowe 58:54
960 236 81 810 Mimi Vitkova FS 59:06 Team Whittlebury Hall 58:49
961 237 82 796 Emma Hayes FS 59:06 Team Whittlebury Hall 58:49
962 238 30 985 Sonia Howard F45 59:13 B Team 58:50
963 239 45 1158 Sarah Humphreys F40 59:18 Dunstable Road Runners 58:58
964 240 40 661 Odette Mould F35 59:19 Harry's Rainbow Runners 58:50
965 725 302 1120 Robin Hichmott MS 59:21 59:07
966 241 41 732 Elisabeth Morrison F35 59:26 Brooklands Farm Primary School 58:51 S
967 726 110 1207 Gordon Lundgren M40 59:33 Silverstone Circuit 59:13
968 727 123 797 David Munson M45 59:35 Team Whittlebury Hall 59:12
969 728 303 26 Russell Collington MS 59:38 59:17
970 729 36 27 Robin Collington M60 59:38 59:17
971 730 304 1085 William Hirsch MS 59:38 59:17
972 731 111 827 Christopher Sing M40 59:40 59:05
973 732 37 1023 Mick Bhogal M60 59:42 Northampton Road Runners 59:19
974 242 46 528 Julie Walter F40 59:42 Parklands Run & Jog 59:37
975 733 124 381 David Gorse M45 59:44 Cedars Primary School 59:31 S
976 243 25 665 Alison Lay F50 59:45 59:24
977 244 42 63 Corinne Neenan F35 59:45 Fitbuddies MK 59:24
978 734 38 881 David Glover M60 59:48 59:24
979 245 31 41 Gail Laidler F45 59:48 Buckingham & Stowe 59:38
980 246 9 111 Linda Knox F55 59:49 Buckingham & Stowe 59:43
981 735 125 576 Jonathan Dutton M45 59:52 59:15
982 736 78 200 Tony Allen M50 59:55 Buckingham & Stowe 59:45
983 247 47 471 Jo Booth F40 59:56 Wavendon Gate School 59:36 S
984 248 32 669 Vicky Jones F45 60:03 59:28
985 249 48 749 Denise McDonald F40 60:10 Priory Rise School 59:31 S
986 737 126 346 Simon Burgess M45 60:13 60:00
987 250 49 727 Christina Kingsman F40 60:18 Brooklands Farm Primary School 59:41 S
988 738 112 1202 Dominic Kingsman M40 60:18 Redway Runners 59:43
989 739 127 533 Adam Blake M45 60:20 Eye Community Runners 59:56
990 740 113 903 Steve Snow M40 60:23 59:58
991 251 43 902 Kate Snow F35 60:24 59:59
992 252 83 366 Georgina Eales FS 60:28 Force India F1 59:54 M
993 741 128 527 Ian Bates M45 60:31 59:59
994 253 33 1002 Joanne Freer F45 60:37 Buckingham & Stowe 60:27
995 742 305 787 Neil Underwood MS 60:38 New Chapter Primary School 60:06 S
996 743 79 450 Steven Taylor M50 60:39 60:22
997 744 129 62 Neil Tittensor M45 60:41 Fitbuddies MK 60:21
998 745 20 1219 Richard Rose M65 60:47 Northampton Road Runners 60:38
999 254 44 247 Claire Coulman F35 60:54 60:31
1000 255 50 260 Tracey Hanmore F40 60:54 60:31
1001 746 114 382 Mark Ridley M40 60:57 Cedars Primary School 60:41 S
1002 747 306 907 Lee Armstrong MS 60:58 60:27
1003 748 130 479 Bobby Arora M45 60:58 Wavendon Gate School 60:47 S
1004 256 34 420 Sarah Hampshire F45 60:59 Maidstone Harriers 60:45
1005 257 26 1123 Gill Williams F50 61:05 60:40
1006 258 51 466 Sarah Greenwood F40 61:05 Loughton Manor First School 60:53 S
1007 259 5 5 Janet Rogers F60 61:06 Royston Runners 60:49
1008 260 10 149 Wendy Harvey F55 61:07 60:50
1009 749 307 119 Darren Francis MS 61:12 Avenue Amblers 60:48
1010 750 131 984 Jonathan Howard M45 61:13 B Team 60:50
1011 751 308 806 Greg Darkes MS 61:16 Team Whittlebury Hall 60:59
1012 752 309 129 Dan Wellings MS 61:19 61:08
1013 261 45 568 Sarah-Kim Kirby F35 61:21 Harry's Rainbow Runners 60:52
1014 262 84 933 Harriet Curran FS 61:26 60:42
1015 753 115 934 Michael Curran M40 61:27 60:42
1016 263 35 493 Judith Richardson F45 61:33 Castlethorpe First School 61:19 S
1017 264 85 581 Alice Sitch FS 61:35 60:59
1018 754 44 490 Ross Cameron M55 61:37 Yaxley Runners 61:15 S
1019 265 27 108 Sheila Maddison F50 61:43 East Hull Harriers 61:30
1020 266 28 754 Karen Eke F50 61:45 Northampton Road Runners 61:26
1021 267 86 328 Nikki Pates FS 61:49 Redway Runners 61:36
1022 755 310 798 Craig Fraser MS 61:50 Team Whittlebury Hall 61:47
1023 268 4 227 Jane Patterson F65 61:51 Dub Runners Belfast 61:16
1024 756 21 1249 Paul Bursnall M65 61:57 61:24
1025 269 29 452 Linda Watson F50 62:10 Bedford Harriers 61:43
1026 270 52 449 Zoe Harling F40 62:10 61:43
1027 757 2 781 Anthony French M70 62:21 Northbrook AC 62:06
1028 271 87 690 Zoe Johnson FS 62:26 62:08
1029 272 36 646 Karen McKeever F45 62:29 Wellingborough & District 62:14
1030 273 37 429 Lisa Emery F45 62:30 Hermitage Harriers 61:59
1031 274 88 854 Petra Pavilicova FS 62:30 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:24
1032 758 132 1094 Ron Corbett M45 62:33 62:03
1033 759 133 522 Andy Lovelock M45 62:42 62:21
1034 275 46 624 Dawn Evans F35 62:45 62:33
1035 276 47 623 Joanne Childs F35 62:46 62:33
1036 760 116 1218 Chris Foulkes M40 62:52 Brackley & District RC 62:24
1037 277 53 566 Laura Marriott F40 62:52 62:24
1038 761 45 1058 Ian Sturdgess M55 62:57 Bedford Harriers 62:34
1039 278 48 384 Georgina Batty F35 62:59 Castlethorpe First School 62:36 S
1040 279 54 181 Joanne Graham F40 62:59 Castlethorpe First School 62:37 S
1041 280 55 1051 Samantha Reynolds F40 62:59 62:34
1042 762 311 385 Marc Separovic MS 63:00 Castlethorpe First School 62:38 S
1043 763 39 853 Bill Goadsby M60 63:00 Daventry Road Runners 62:43
1044 281 89 799 Lorna Coonan FS 63:02 Team Whittlebury Hall 62:44
1045 282 56 617 Claire Eales F40 63:08 Northampton Road Runners 62:54
1046 283 57 1075 Fiona Kinder F40 63:12 Wootton Road Runners 63:05
1047 764 80 1025 Andrew Kinder M50 63:12 Wootton Road Runners 63:05
1048 284 58 978 Anita Stubbing F40 63:19 Buckingham & Stowe 63:00
1049 285 90 103 Rachael McKelvey FS 63:21 63:05
1050 286 59 977 Paula Flockton F40 63:21 63:02
1051 287 91 462 Ann Mackrill FS 63:27 63:17
1052 765 40 61 Peter Morris M60 63:27 63:02
1053 766 46 6 Rob Jerams M55 63:30 Rugby & Northampton AC 63:05
1054 767 134 33 Neil Harper M45 63:30 Rugby & Northampton AC 63:05
1055 288 60 64 Helen Roomes F40 63:35 Fitbuddies MK 63:15
1056 289 92 586 Julie French FS 63:38 Northbrook AC 63:23
1057 768 47 1187 Paul Griffin M55 64:01 63:28
1058 769 81 724 Philip Wilson M50 64:16 White Spire School 64:00 S
1059 290 61 793 Victoria Hares F40 64:20 Slated Row School 63:57 S
1060 770 82 310 Dave Smith M50 64:22 63:58
1061 291 38 720 Sally Seminerio F45 64:23 White Spire School 63:55 S
1062 292 62 719 Sally Sharples F40 64:23 White Spire School 63:55 S
1063 293 93 994 Elizabeth Hawker FS 64:26 63:57
1064 294 39 375 Sarah Shaw F45 64:26 63:55
1065 771 117 376 Jonathan Shaw M40 64:26 63:55
1066 295 49 147 Lisa Hartley F35 64:31 Wootton Road Runners 64:18
1067 296 94 1213 Deborah Bottomley FS 64:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 64:18
1068 297 63 744 Lisa Dudman F40 64:38 Priory Rise School 64:23 S
1069 772 83 203 Jayesh Suckak M50 64:40 64:05
1070 298 95 751 Rebecca Hankin FS 64:44 Priory Rise School 64:30 S
1071 299 96 637 Jessica Durant FS 64:45 64:24
1072 300 11 207 Sally Ormiston F55 64:47 64:22
1073 301 97 606 Zoe Stockdale FS 64:52 UK Net Runner 64:29
1074 302 64 425 Allison Shatford F40 65:06 64:42
1075 303 98 962 Caroline Griffin FS 65:06 64:46
1076 773 312 946 James Shiplee MS 65:08 64:46
1077 774 118 746 Mark Firth M40 65:09 Priory Rise School 64:35 S
1078 775 313 909 Philip Curry MS 65:27 65:27
1079 304 65 492 Tanya Sandford F40 65:42 Long Meadow School 65:31 S
1080 776 119 949 Scott Mitchell M40 65:49 65:28
1081 305 50 945 Victoria Jackson F35 65:50 65:28
1082 777 314 212 Michael Simms MS 65:53 65:27
1083 306 51 1065 Sarah Hopton F35 65:55 65:34
1084 778 135 213 Andrew Blakeman M45 65:56 65:27
1085 307 66 1217 Clare Billson F40 65:56 65:26
1086 308 40 419 Charlotte Pollard F45 65:57 Hermitage Harriers 65:26
1087 779 315 1270 David Jones MS 65:59 65:33
1088 309 6 651 Susan Johnson F60 66:01 Leighton Buzzard AC 65:29
1089 310 99 126 Bernadette Collins FS 66:16 Force India F1 65:57 M
1090 311 5 1092 Valerie Cross F65 66:24 Rugby & Northampton AC 66:07
1091 780 316 1148 Michael Harrison MS 66:44 66:15
1092 312 52 355 Natasha Fry F35 66:45 66:34
1093 781 120 569 Alun Gadd M40 67:01 Redhill Road Runners 66:43
1094 782 84 141 Greg Towers M50 67:01 66:43
1095 313 30 296 Sylvia Jones F50 67:18 Bedford Harriers 66:51
1096 314 53 58 Corrina Proctor F35 67:20 67:09
1097 315 31 991 Elizabeth Bonnett F50 67:30 Wootton Road Runners 67:18
1098 783 121 289 Jeff Bryant M40 67:32 Redditch Stars 67:10
1099 316 67 461 Clare Hipwell F40 67:40 67:30
1100 784 317 689 Luke Carter-Whitley MS 67:48 67:24
1101 317 100 753 Kelly Winsborough FS 67:50 Brooklands Farm Primary School 67:24 S
1102 785 136 509 Dave Meekins M45 67:50 67:27
1103 786 318 286 Simon Hanson MS 67:50 Redditch Stars 67:24
1104 787 319 722 Daniel Hall MS 67:51 White Spire School 67:02 S
1105 788 22 57 Joe Reynolds M65 67:52 Massey Ferguson 67:41
1106 318 101 775 Naomi Li FS 68:22 67:46
1107 319 68 1259 Lisa Cessford F40 68:31 Northampton Road Runners 68:22
1108 320 54 897 Joanna Prigmore F35 68:36 Wellingborough & District 68:07
1109 789 137 574 Matt Dixon M45 68:40 68:04
1110 321 69 575 Harriet Fielder F40 68:40 68:03
1111 322 55 443 Nicola Crundwell F35 69:00 68:28
1112 323 41 95 Kate Sillence F45 69:06 68:44
1113 324 12 857 Stella-Maria Thomas F55 69:10 68:49
1114 790 320 737 Robert Tite MS 69:13 Two Mile Ash School 68:44 S
1115 325 102 792 Catriona Coventry FS 69:14 Slated Row School 68:50 S
1116 326 103 735 Keely Judd FS 69:14 Slated Row School 68:51 S
1117 327 1 3 Maureen England F70 69:20 Great Yarmouth AC 68:48
1118 328 104 457 Sarah Eke FS 69:22 Flitwick Tri 68:50
1119 329 105 65 Claire Ennis FS 69:25 Fitbuddies MK 69:04
1120 791 122 261 Mark Bonham M40 69:54 69:36
1121 330 70 846 Eleanor Jones F40 69:55 69:45
1122 331 13 599 Caroline McCowan F55 70:02 69:51
1123 792 321 1097 Lee Hindmarsh MS 70:09 69:38
1124 332 106 1031 Rosie Johnson FS 70:25 Wellingborough & District 69:56
1125 333 71 952 Nicola Manning F40 70:25 Wellingborough & District 69:56
1126 334 107 1192 Katy Pengilley FS 70:25 69:56
1127 335 14 363 Linda Gillum-Webb F55 70:36 70:17
1128 793 85 362 Trevor Hirst M50 70:36 70:18
1129 336 42 28 Deborah Christmas F45 70:37 69:52
1130 337 108 788 Jessica Jenkins FS 70:42 New Chapter Primary School 70:09 S
1131 338 43 176 Louise Brereton F45 70:47 Slated Row School 70:23 S
1132 339 109 390 Aimee Hirians FS 70:48 Monkston Primary School 70:20 S
1133 794 322 726 Kevin Billington MS 70:57 Chestnuts Primary School 70:30 S
1134 340 110 938 Maria Palmer FS 71:12 70:47
1135 795 323 74 Damon Boughen MS 71:17 70:29
1136 341 111 1096 Jenny Pullin FS 71:19 70:52
1137 342 112 632 Michelle Lewis FS 71:23 70:54
1138 343 113 1260 Sarah Crabb FS 71:25 Olney Runners 71:11
1139 796 324 816 Matthew Hayward MS 71:49 Team Whittlebury Hall 71:43
1140 344 114 801 Rebecca Mann FS 71:49 Team Whittlebury Hall 71:44
1141 345 32 800 Linda Broughall F50 71:58 Team Whittlebury Hall 71:40
1142 797 138 248 Mark Layzell M45 72:03 Stopsley Striders 71:38
1143 798 123 66 Barry Key M40 72:06 Fitbuddies MK 71:45
1144 346 56 487 Jess Fellowes F35 72:11 Chestnuts Primary School 72:03 S
1145 799 139 823 Jose Zapico M45 72:38 72:21
1146 347 72 822 Diane Kearns F40 72:58 72:41
1147 348 44 950 Jane Hammonds F45 73:00 Redway Runners 72:40
1148 800 325 739 Nick Varone-Johnson MS 73:14 Priory Rise School 72:35 S
1149 349 57 740 Anna Varone-Johnson F35 73:14 Priory Rise School 72:35 S
1150 801 3 905 David Oram M70 73:20 Harborough AC 72:56
1151 350 73 701 Hayley James F40 73:24 New Bradwell School 73:03 S
1152 351 33 1215 Rosemary Slootweg F50 73:42 Wootton Road Runners 73:30
1153 352 58 1068 Alison Cartwright F35 73:48 Fitbuddies MK 73:27
1154 802 124 106 Christopher Jones M40 74:21 73:51
1155 803 326 852 Paul Brightwell MS 74:32 73:48
1156 353 115 386 Sarah Separovic FS 74:50 Castlethorpe First School 74:28 S
1157 354 45 694 Paula Hosken F45 74:56 Loughton Manor First School 74:44 S
1158 355 2 1262 Brenda Tarbuck F70 75:14 75:06
1159 356 46 1216 Julie Ball F45 75:14 75:06
1160 357 116 31 Ruth Walker FS 76:35 76:14
1161 804 86 954 Andy Manning M50 76:45 Wellingborough & District 76:15
1162 358 34 747 Tracy Hanson F50 77:22 Priory Rise School 77:07 S
1163 359 15 81 Anne Field F55 78:17 Biggleswade AC 77:46
1164 360 59 143 Jacqui Stretton F35 78:51 78:23
1165 361 74 1198 Erica Van Bree F40 80:28 Wootton Road Runners 80:16
1166 805 140 276 Steve Pryor-Jones M45 80:28 Wootton Road Runners 80:17
1167 362 60 1286 Donna Eales F35 80:28 Wootton Road Runners 79:51
1168 363 117 324 Lauren Gent FS 82:31 ITAB R C 82:11
1169 364 75 259 Karen Glenister F40 82:40 82:10
1170 365 47 258 Andrea Perry F45 82:43 82:12
1171 366 48 673 Kim Wright F45 92:02 Vegan Runners UK 91:41
1172 367 118 124 Christine Swain FS 98:58 98:16