EMGP Rugby 6 - 11 May 2016 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1359 Toby Spencer MS 30:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
3 3 2 769 Harvey Speed MS 33:00 Coventry Godiva Harriers
5 5 3 1312 Andrew Siggers MS 33:45 Kenilworth Runners
6 6 4 1306 Stephen Marks MS 33:49 Rugby & Northampton AC
7 7 5 1321 Daniel Mould MS 34:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
9 9 6 631 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 34:37 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
10 10 7 32 James Stringer MS 34:40 Wootton Road Runners
12 12 8 1399 Benjamin Hyams MS 35:20
13 13 9 330 Paul Mizon MS 35:31 Redway Runners
20 20 10 437 Daniel Williams MS 36:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
24 24 11 1344 Jason Brotherhood MS 36:45 Coventry Godiva Harriers
26 26 12 679 Carl Tucker MS 37:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
35 34 13 1327 Jamie Sinclair MS 37:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 35 14 1197 Daniel Pebody MS 37:35 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
40 39 15 539 Tom Ward MS 37:58 Harborough AC
48 46 16 263 Will Shippin MS 38:37 Uknetrunner
49 47 17 1103 Paul Barnes MS 38:45 Redway Runners
53 50 18 1133 Christopher Dunn MS 38:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
54 51 19 551 Michael Carrea MS 39:01 Wootton Road Runners
55 52 20 1235 James Armstrong MS 39:01 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
56 53 21 394 Dermot Martin MS 39:27 Bearbrook RC
60 56 22 268 Andrew Bonjour MS 39:42 Spa Striders
61 57 23 1365 Harry Smith MS 39:44
65 61 24 1322 Andy Sealey MS 39:55 Shenley Striders
68 64 25 869 Conor McGrath MS 40:14 BRAT
69 65 26 344 Scott Fisher MS 40:17
74 69 27 770 Christopher Hitchman MS 40:29 Leamington C & AC
77 72 28 696 Jakob Ebrey MS 40:36
83 78 29 343 Richard Wild MS 40:50 Bedford Harriers
84 79 30 1391 Jack Comerford MS 40:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
86 81 31 1380 Thomas Bryans MS 41:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
91 85 32 1017 Robby Taylor MS 41:35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
94 88 33 1352 Simon Kirschner-Heavens MS 41:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
95 89 34 1395 Adam Carr MS 41:53 Silson Joggers AC
96 90 35 603 Ian Wild MS 41:53
99 93 36 1376 Neil Smith MS 42:08 Harborough AC
111 102 37 1201 Aaron Glue MS 42:53
118 106 38 763 Ian Hughes MS 43:24 Northampton Road Runners
119 107 39 1383 Dan Hartwell MS 43:28
120 108 40 777 James Dwight MS 43:29 Redway Runners
122 110 41 1091 Gavin Harris MS 43:52 Northampton Road Runners
123 111 42 460 Oliver Tomlinson MS 44:10
124 112 43 1311 Carlos Gane MS 44:17 Rugby Tri
133 120 44 1128 Ben Griffiths MS 44:53 Wootton Road Runners
135 122 45 1251 Chris Unwin MS 45:05 Huncote Harriers
146 130 46 1145 Jamie Richards MS 45:38 Sphinx AC
152 134 47 1364 Tom Deboer MS 46:22 Silson Joggers AC
160 139 48 1106 John Saw MS 46:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
176 149 49 1336 Alan Wadsworth MS 47:34 Northampton Road Runners
177 150 50 1167 Stephen Ingham MS 47:42 Wootton Road Runners
187 156 51 975 Daniel Longhurst MS 48:10
193 158 52 1377 Paul Gregson MS 48:23
202 162 53 1394 Neil Dawson MS 48:52
213 168 54 1379 Daniel Billingham MS 49:46
217 171 55 1214 Gary Wallis MS 50:08 Harborough AC
218 172 56 110 Matthew Lobley MS 50:18
232 180 57 1079 Stephen Buck MS 51:37
279 195 58 1310 Paul Sharp MS 58:02 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
21 21 1 1305 Joseph  Childs M20 36:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 41 2 1292 Ethan Mehmet M20 38:11 Kettering Town Harriers
45 44 3 1089 Steven Wilkinson M20 38:20
112 103 4 1195 Joseph Shirley M20 43:04