EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 28 June 2016 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
7 1 1 1864 Lily Partridge FS 34:17 Aldershot, Farnham & District
40 2 2 1904 Rosanna Andrews FS 38:09 Northampton Road Runners
82 6 3 1944 Charlotte Buchanan FS 39:57
87 7 4 1375 Kelly Barnett FS 40:15 Wellingborough & District
89 8 5 1397 Vicky Nealon FS 40:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
103 9 6 1912 Sophie Gibbens FS 41:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
108 11 7 921 Katy Young FS 41:23
113 13 8 1237 Kirsty Hambleton FS 41:37 Brackley & District RC
132 16 9 1975 Helena De Villiers FS 42:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
149 20 10 1093 Lorna Latimer FS 44:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
184 27 11 979 Laura Day FS 46:11 Wootton Road Runners
201 32 12 50 Victoria Berry FS 46:47 Redway Runners
208 34 13 204 Claire Poat FS 47:06
218 40 14 1392 Melanie Wright FS 47:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
242 51 15 1113 Lisa Abbott FS 48:32 Sphinx AC
245 52 16 920 Martine Crofts FS 48:50 Wellingborough & District
254 54 17 915 Lucie Murphy FS 49:27
262 57 18 1926 Lois Carty FS 50:11
271 61 19 1969 Lily Thompson FS 50:31
275 62 20 232 Victoria McKee FS 50:44 Team Balancise
286 67 21 1924 Helen Bacon FS 51:45
289 69 22 214 Tessa Gunson FS 51:56 Brackley & District
295 71 23 609 Charlene Bennett FS 52:28 Desborough & Rothwell RC
299 73 24 507 Donna Billing FS 52:50 Wootton Road Runners
310 80 25 1635 Claire Frogley FS 53:42 Brackley & District RC
312 81 26 364 Sarah McGarry FS 54:01 Northampton Road Runners
317 83 27 109 Louise Jones FS 54:27 Wootton Road Runners
319 84 28 1205 Lucy Meacham FS 54:39
324 86 29 1178 Catriona Shires FS 54:56 Wootton Road Runners
325 87 30 1300 Jo Garner FS 55:00 Redway Runners
336 95 31 1938 Leonie Usher FS 56:23 Buckingham & Stowe
337 96 32 663 Hannah Fraser FS 56:24 Harry's Rainbow Runners
345 102 33 664 Rachel Palmer FS 58:00 Northampton Road Runners
361 114 34 1913 Gemma Thompson FS 60:51 Wellingborough & District
363 116 35 1919 Victoria Hand FS 61:07 Sphinx AC
369 120 36 328 Nikki Pates FS 62:47 Redway Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
204 33 1 1293 Lauren Mehmet F20 46:56 Kettering Town Harriers
212 36 2 1855 Baljinder Chahal F20 47:11 Northampton Road Runners
346 103 3 1332 Amy Jelley F20 58:01 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
60 4 1 1824 Amy Sarkies F35 39:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
69 5 2 1897 Wendy Webber F35 39:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
105 10 3 1921 Abi Gooch F35 41:08 Redway Runners
110 12 4 1954 Lisa Webb F35 41:29 Team MK
125 14 5 1875 Wendy Clark F35 42:22 Shenley Striders
159 22 6 56 Jill Pittard F35 44:44 Northbrook AC
169 24 7 1424 Zoe Kemp F35 45:43
187 28 8 1978 Michelle Batchelor F35 46:15 Shenley Striders
217 39 9 1360 Jo Japp F35 47:30 Silson Joggers AC
224 43 10 1890 Claire Thompson-Kelly F35 47:42
261 56 11 1560 Laura Gould F35 50:10 LC&AC*
278 63 12 1583 Tracey Ferris F35 51:13 Wootton Road Runners
283 66 13 548 Samantha Inniss F35 51:38 Wootton Road Runners
288 68 14 1453 Louise Kemp F35 51:54 Wellingborough & District
302 76 15 1939 Lucy Price F35 53:11 Buckingham & Stowe
339 98 16 553 Kate Longhurst F35 56:42 Wootton Road Runners
374 122 17 1893 Cloe Atkinson F35 66:36 Redway Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
164 23 1 1498 Lou Birkett-Swan F40 45:20 Wootton Road Runners
200 31 2 583 Sally Tilt F40 46:45 Team East Haddon
211 35 3 1922 Johann Vick F40 47:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
227 45 4 552 Sharon Mayne F40 47:46 Wootton Road Runners
231 47 5 1611 Linda McDonald F40 48:00 Northbrook AC
234 49 6 341 Annette Russell F40 48:14 Daventry Road Runners
282 65 7 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 51:37 Wootton Road Runners
301 75 8 1491 Marie Hammond F40 52:54 Wellingborough & District
305 78 9 1244 Hannah Groves F40 53:24 Wootton Road Runners
316 82 10 1970 Yvonne Gurney F40 54:16
323 85 11 432 Natalie Ablett F40 54:54 Kettering Town Harriers
328 89 12 1952 Amy Ellis F40 55:15 Redway Runners
347 104 13 1502 Tina Weston F40 58:11 Desborough & Rothwell RC
351 107 14 1458 Karen Lower F40 58:33 Wellingborough & District
359 113 15 1946 Lorraine Horan F40 60:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
364 117 16 1075 Fiona Kinder F40 61:38 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
58 3 1 1329 Anna Folland F45 38:51 Bedford Harriers
128 15 2 1528 Sally Cartwright F45 42:36 Bedford Harriers
146 19 3 1161 Julie Martin F45 44:14 Redway Runners
151 21 4 230 Trudi Pike F45 44:19 Kettering Town Harriers
214 37 5 359 Helen Jones F45 47:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
223 42 6 547 Deana Loveridge F45 47:41 Wootton Road Runners
230 46 7 1628 Yvonne Mehmet F45 47:58 Kettering Town Harriers
233 48 8 1748 Karen Albery F45 48:13 Kettering Town Harriers
270 60 9 409 Helen Walden F45 50:27
297 72 10 1610 Linda Richards F45 52:29 Northbrook AC
327 88 11 1962 Tina McGreal F45 55:08 Redway Runners
329 90 12 1920 Julie Jones F45 55:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
330 91 13 1688 Cat Riley F45 55:17 Wootton Road Runners
340 99 14 1489 Stephanie Spencer F45 56:44 Silson Joggers AC
341 100 15 1973 Rachel Armstrong F45 57:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
344 101 16 1438 Helen Perkin F45 57:57
353 109 17 1230 Avtar Kaur F45 58:38 Northampton Road Runners
355 110 18 646 Karen McKeever F45 59:19 Wellingborough & District
376 123 19 448 Janet Simmons F45 71:04
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
134 17 1 1903 Penny Andrews F50 43:21 Northampton Road Runners
139 18 2 1227 Kerry Munn F50 43:52 Kettering Town Harriers
176 25 3 1351 Sue Torrance F50 45:52 Silson Joggers AC
182 26 4 1493 Liz Dabell F50 46:07 Northampton Road Runners
197 29 5 1326 Sally Johnston F50 46:41 Bedford Harriers
198 30 6 1108 Debra Brent F50 46:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
226 44 7 687 Wendy Parker F50 47:45 Northampton Road Runners
251 53 8 1873 Annette Bell F50 49:13 Royal Air Force
257 55 9 1888 Teresa Sorah F50 49:59 Wootton Road Runners
263 58 10 1738 Carrie Carruthers F50 50:11 Wootton Road Runners
280 64 11 1357 Madeleine Moutrie F50 51:31 Silson Joggers AC
294 70 12 1036 Louise Quinn F50 52:26
300 74 13 648 Jackie King F50 52:52 Kettering Town Harriers
338 97 14 221 Sandra Brown F50 56:32 Harry's Rainbow Runners
348 105 15 113 Felicity Aries F50 58:22 Wellingborough & District
350 106 16 1870 Debra Andrews F50 58:27 Redway Runners
362 115 17 754 Karen Eke F50 60:53 Northampton Road Runners
373 121 18 1958 Ali Smith F50 66:36 Redway Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
215 38 1 692 Kate Williams F55 47:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
237 50 2 1261 Deborah Tremayne F55 48:24
309 79 3 463 Margaret Bond F55 53:38 Wellingborough & District
333 93 4 1639 Clare Carmen F55 55:44 Knowle & Dorridge
334 94 5 1028 Karen Bugaj F55 55:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
356 111 6 1325 Linda Dawson F55 59:35 Wellingborough & District
357 112 7 1965 Anne Higson F55 59:50 Redway Runners
366 119 8 1927 Joy Swindells F55 61:40 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
221 41 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 47:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
266 59 2 543 Rosemary Van der Putten F60 50:18 Human Energy AC
304 77 3 1481 Linda Chandler-Hughes F60 53:19
332 92 4 1724 Jean Wright F60 55:40
352 108 5 1328 Sally Hewitt F60 58:36 Wellingborough & District
365 118 6 1953 Teresa Jenkins F60 61:38 Wootton Road Runners