EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 28 June 2016 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
7 1 1 1864 Lily Partridge FS 34:17 Aldershot, Farnham & District
9 8 8 1945 Paul Farmer MS 34:29 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
155 134 66 1933 Jeremy Godfrey MS 44:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
359 113 15 1946 Lorraine Horan F40 60:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
144 126 6 782 Philip Coy M60 44:06 Banbury Harriers
27 26 2 1479 Steve Round M40 36:55 Banbury Soles
39 38 28 394 Dermot Martin MS 38:07 Bearbrook RC
97 89 2 649 Paul Wilkerson M60 40:52 Bedford & County AC
2 2 2 602 Steven Horton MS 33:03 Bedford Harriers
58 3 1 1329 Anna Folland F45 38:51 Bedford Harriers
86 80 1 412 Neil Lovesey M60 40:14 Bedford Harriers
98 90 51 343 Richard Wild MS 40:56 Bedford Harriers
128 15 2 1528 Sally Cartwright F45 42:36 Bedford Harriers
161 139 2 1264 Morris Dempster M65 44:50 Bedford Harriers
197 29 5 1326 Sally Johnston F50 46:41 Bedford Harriers
241 191 17 500 Russell Cartwight M50 48:30 Bedford Harriers
293 224 23 418 Ray Cooke M50 52:25 Bedford Harriers
308 230 22 1726 Adrian Quarry M60 53:36 Bedford Harriers
354 245 3 1460 Larry Corkrey M75 59:03 Bedford Harriers
289 69 22 214 Tessa Gunson FS 51:56 Brackley & District
112 100 55 619 Bortek Wojna MS 41:35 Brackley & District RC
113 13 8 1237 Kirsty Hambleton FS 41:37 Brackley & District RC
202 170 75 1238 Alex Bailey MS 46:50 Brackley & District RC
310 80 25 1635 Claire Frogley FS 53:42 Brackley & District RC
207 174 76 377 Adam Sharman MS 47:04 Brooklands Farm Primary School
66 62 39 1925 James Olliffe MS 39:22 Buckingham & Stowe
114 101 18 530 Kevin Brown M40 41:37 Buckingham & Stowe
192 164 12 347 Chris Usher M60 46:29 Buckingham & Stowe
302 76 15 1939 Lucy Price F35 53:11 Buckingham & Stowe
336 95 31 1938 Leonie Usher FS 56:23 Buckingham & Stowe
177 152 10 403 David Coates M60 45:59 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
62 58 3 1950 Martyn Clarke M50 39:12 Colchester Harriers
274 213 2 279 John Thomas M75 50:33 Corby AC
3 3 3 769 Harvey Speed MS 33:22 Coventry Godiva Harriers
15 14 14 1715 Adam Newman MS 35:20 Daventry Road Runners
54 52 1 831 Tom Mullaney M20 38:40 Daventry Road Runners
188 160 29 1126 Martin Dyson M40 46:17 Daventry Road Runners
206 173 10 829 Kim Lowde M55 47:02 Daventry Road Runners
234 49 6 341 Annette Russell F40 48:14 Daventry Road Runners
243 192 30 956 Christopher Edge M40 48:39 Daventry Road Runners
295 71 23 609 Charlene Bennett FS 52:28 Desborough & Rothwell RC
347 104 13 1502 Tina Weston F40 58:11 Desborough & Rothwell RC
122 109 57 1515 David Yarnall MS 42:12 Desford Striders
32 31 24 1461 Lee Murphy MS 37:26 Dunstable Road Runners
43 41 7 1948 John Murphy M45 38:13 Dunstable Road Runners
67 63 9 1947 Mark Pedder M40 39:29 Dunstable Road Runners
303 227 8 1931 Roger Biggs M65 53:14 Fairlands Valley Spartans
349 244 19 1934 Paul Holgate M55 58:25 Fairlands Valley Spartans
14 13 13 1211 Gareth Wood MS 35:19 Harborough AC
377 254 3 905 David Oram M70 72:41 Harborough AC
285 219 21 612 Neil Stephenson M50 51:42 Harry's Rainbow Runners
337 96 32 663 Hannah Fraser FS 56:24 Harry's Rainbow Runners
338 97 14 221 Sandra Brown F50 56:32 Harry's Rainbow Runners
17 16 16 1909 Michael Trott MS 35:30 Hermitage Harriers
20 19 18 1476 Nathan Jones MS 35:41 Higham Harriers
76 71 12 1827 Andy Bunker M40 39:51 Higham Harriers
77 72 42 1574 Jay Fallaize MS 39:51 Higham Harriers
119 106 18 1343 Will Raybould M45 42:04 Human Energy AC
266 59 2 543 Rosemary Van der Putten F60 50:18 Human Energy AC
180 155 28 1265 Tom Williams M40 46:05 Kenilworth Runners
23 22 3 592 Phil West M45 35:55 Kettering Town Harriers
30 29 4 647 Ady King M45 37:04 Kettering Town Harriers
70 65 10 439 Kemal Mehmet M45 39:39 Kettering Town Harriers
80 75 13 252 Ross Brown M40 39:54 Kettering Town Harriers
107 97 54 1486 Alastair Mitchell MS 41:17 Kettering Town Harriers
124 111 9 225 Vince Gaziano M50 42:19 Kettering Town Harriers
133 117 59 1510 Sean Gallagher MS 42:58 Kettering Town Harriers
139 18 2 1227 Kerry Munn F50 43:52 Kettering Town Harriers
151 21 4 230 Trudi Pike F45 44:19 Kettering Town Harriers
204 33 1 1293 Lauren Mehmet F20 46:56 Kettering Town Harriers
230 46 7 1628 Yvonne Mehmet F45 47:58 Kettering Town Harriers
233 48 8 1748 Karen Albery F45 48:13 Kettering Town Harriers
239 189 16 1742 Rob Britten M50 48:28 Kettering Town Harriers
300 74 13 648 Jackie King F50 52:52 Kettering Town Harriers
323 85 11 432 Natalie Ablett F40 54:54 Kettering Town Harriers
333 93 4 1639 Clare Carmen F55 55:44 Knowle & Dorridge
261 56 11 1560 Laura Gould F35 50:10 LC&AC*
10 9 9 1899 Peter Mackrell MS 34:43 Leighton Buzzard AC
24 23 20 1558 Andy Inchley MS 36:02 Leighton Buzzard AC
28 27 22 1956 Adam Haylock MS 37:01 Leighton Buzzard AC
279 216 31 1935 Mark Adkins M40 51:14 Leighton Buzzard AC
315 234 26 39 Paul Brooks M50 54:13 Luton AC
1 1 1 1872 Steven Tuttle MS 33:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 10 10 1906 Stephen Green MS 34:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
16 15 15 1660 James Tuttle MS 35:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
21 20 19 1532 Daniel Webber MS 35:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 24 1 1907 Gary Blaber M40 36:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
35 34 4 198 Andrew Wasdell M40 37:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
38 37 27 1867 Ian Wood MS 38:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 44 31 679 Carl Tucker MS 38:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
48 46 5 680 Christopher Finister M40 38:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
53 51 35 1964 Tom Hayman MS 38:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
56 54 1 1894 Ian Lamb M55 38:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
59 56 1 1949 John Skelton M65 38:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
69 5 2 1897 Wendy Webber F35 39:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
73 68 41 1133 Christopher Dunn MS 39:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
74 69 10 967 Daniel Brumby M40 39:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 70 11 1985 Adam Mole M40 39:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
84 78 45 1274 Andrew Kirschner MS 40:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
91 83 48 1352 Simon Kirschner-Heavens MS 40:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
92 84 49 1865 Michael Prest MS 40:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
103 9 6 1912 Sophie Gibbens FS 41:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
109 98 3 1905 Phil Jones M60 41:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
121 108 56 1391 Jack Comerford MS 42:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 110 19 1240 Russell Jones M40 42:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
132 16 9 1975 Helena De Villiers FS 42:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
138 121 61 1891 Ian Pheasey MS 43:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
154 133 23 993 Nick Washington M40 44:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
157 136 12 1866 Paul Sutherland M50 44:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
163 141 67 1895 Steve Martin MS 44:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
167 144 14 1764 Kevin Church M50 45:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
170 146 8 1941 Mervyn Phillips M60 45:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
189 161 1 1886 David Newens M70 46:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
195 167 25 1883 David Hickman M45 46:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
198 30 6 1108 Debra Brent F50 46:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
199 169 74 1971 Ben Miller MS 46:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
205 172 4 1915 David Findel-Hawkins M65 46:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
211 35 3 1922 Johann Vick F40 47:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
218 40 14 1392 Melanie Wright FS 47:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
221 41 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 47:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
253 200 6 1876 Kevin Connolly M65 49:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
259 204 2 1916 Keith Cook M70 50:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
265 207 35 644 Peter Tye M45 50:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
290 221 22 1877 David Cullum M50 51:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
329 90 12 1920 Julie Jones F45 55:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
334 94 5 1028 Karen Bugaj F55 55:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
341 100 15 1973 Rachel Armstrong F45 57:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
229 184 14 392 Martin Smith M60 47:52 Massey Ferguson
13 12 12 120 Matt Adcock MS 35:18 McCarkiss Endurance Project
129 114 58 1892 Mark Atkinson MS 42:42 MK Lakeside Runners
136 119 22 1988 Brian Barlow M40 43:36 MK Lakeside Runners
258 203 34 858 Rob Anderson M45 49:59 MK Lakeside Runners
72 67 4 1874 Simon Bell M50 39:43 Nene Valley Harriers
22 21 2 768 Tony Letts M45 35:51 Northampton Road Runners
40 2 2 1904 Rosanna Andrews FS 38:09 Northampton Road Runners
64 60 37 1147 Tom Smith MS 39:17 Northampton Road Runners
65 61 38 534 Daniel Gosling MS 39:18 Northampton Road Runners
100 92 15 986 Peter Moor M40 41:00 Northampton Road Runners
134 17 1 1903 Penny Andrews F50 43:21 Northampton Road Runners
160 138 13 1105 Robert Holding M50 44:48 Northampton Road Runners
182 26 4 1493 Liz Dabell F50 46:07 Northampton Road Runners
212 36 2 1855 Baljinder Chahal F20 47:11 Northampton Road Runners
226 44 7 687 Wendy Parker F50 47:45 Northampton Road Runners
240 190 30 1165 Roger Taylor M45 48:30 Northampton Road Runners
246 194 16 535 Alan Hall M60 48:51 Northampton Road Runners
264 206 7 765 Tom Sullivan M65 50:14 Northampton Road Runners
276 214 20 280 Jon Dilworth M60 50:48 Northampton Road Runners
296 225 24 616 John Eales M50 52:28 Northampton Road Runners
312 81 26 364 Sarah McGarry FS 54:01 Northampton Road Runners
314 233 9 765 Tom Sullivan M65 54:05 Northampton Road Runners
335 241 25 1023 Mick Bhogal M60 56:10 Northampton Road Runners
345 102 33 664 Rachel Palmer FS 58:00 Northampton Road Runners
353 109 17 1230 Avtar Kaur F45 58:38 Northampton Road Runners
362 115 17 754 Karen Eke F50 60:53 Northampton Road Runners
140 122 5 964 Ken Willis M60 43:56 Northants Police
159 22 6 56 Jill Pittard F35 44:44 Northbrook AC
231 47 5 1611 Linda McDonald F40 48:00 Northbrook AC
232 185 1 1350 Mike Duggan M75 48:09 Northbrook AC
297 72 10 1610 Linda Richards F45 52:29 Northbrook AC
45 43 30 1930 John Russell MS 38:15 Portslade Hedgehoppers
12 11 11 330 Paul Mizon MS 34:54 Redway Runners
49 47 33 1103 Paul Barnes MS 38:23 Redway Runners
63 59 8 714 Simon Read M40 39:14 Redway Runners
81 76 11 1951 Campbell Noon M45 39:55 Redway Runners
85 79 5 1164 Tony Daglish M50 40:13 Redway Runners
101 93 52 1889 Robert Thompson MS 41:01 Redway Runners
105 10 3 1921 Abi Gooch F35 41:08 Redway Runners
106 96 17 1878 Stephen Dunham M40 41:09 Redway Runners
137 120 4 1887 Maurice O'Connell M60 43:47 Redway Runners
145 127 10 1896 Cahal McConville M50 44:09 Redway Runners
146 19 3 1161 Julie Martin F45 44:14 Redway Runners
152 131 7 49 Derek Slann M60 44:24 Redway Runners
153 132 20 1943 Neville Rowles M45 44:29 Redway Runners
165 142 26 1960 Alan McKinnon M40 45:32 Redway Runners
168 145 69 777 James Dwight MS 45:40 Redway Runners
201 32 12 50 Victoria Berry FS 46:47 Redway Runners
228 183 15 1879 Glenn Dickinson M50 47:47 Redway Runners
236 187 28 652 Roy Taylor M45 48:22 Redway Runners
247 195 17 758 Terry Down M60 48:53 Redway Runners
252 199 16 1914 Kevin Orchard M55 49:15 Redway Runners
273 212 17 1967 Martin Lawrence M55 50:33 Redway Runners
325 87 30 1300 Jo Garner FS 55:00 Redway Runners
327 88 11 1962 Tina McGreal F45 55:08 Redway Runners
328 89 12 1952 Amy Ellis F40 55:15 Redway Runners
350 106 16 1870 Debra Andrews F50 58:27 Redway Runners
357 112 7 1965 Anne Higson F55 59:50 Redway Runners
358 246 42 1966 Neil Higson M45 59:50 Redway Runners
369 120 36 328 Nikki Pates FS 62:47 Redway Runners
370 250 11 1869 Derek Andrews M65 63:09 Redway Runners
373 121 18 1958 Ali Smith F50 66:36 Redway Runners
374 122 17 1893 Cloe Atkinson F35 66:36 Redway Runners
272 211 19 398 Norman Smith M60 50:32 Road Runners Club
251 53 8 1873 Annette Bell F50 49:13 Royal Air Force
4 4 4 1526 Dominic Jones MS 33:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 1306 Stephen Marks MS 33:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 6 1917 William Gardner MS 33:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 25 21 1681 Jonathan Burke MS 36:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 28 23 437 Daniel Williams MS 37:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
31 30 5 1027 Brendan Moen M45 37:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
41 39 29 1940 Dean Oldfield MS 38:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 40 6 151 Nigel Roberts M45 38:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
60 4 1 1824 Amy Sarkies F35 39:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
89 8 5 1397 Vicky Nealon FS 40:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
111 99 7 116 Laurence Scott M50 41:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 105 2 318 Terry Egan M55 42:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
142 124 63 1380 Thomas Bryans MS 44:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
149 20 10 1093 Lorna Latimer FS 44:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
166 143 68 1974 James Wormall MS 45:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
190 162 24 112 Simon Elliott M45 46:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
214 37 5 359 Helen Jones F45 47:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
215 38 1 692 Kate Williams F55 47:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
220 180 14 23 Neil Martin M55 47:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
291 222 32 15 Paul Baxter M40 52:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
287 220 37 1968 Luke Burndred M45 51:52 Rugby Tri
90 82 47 1322 Andy Sealey MS 40:25 Shenley Striders
117 104 17 1465 Simon Gurney M45 41:51 Shenley Striders
125 14 5 1875 Wendy Clark F35 42:22 Shenley Striders
187 28 8 1978 Michelle Batchelor F35 46:15 Shenley Striders
34 33 3 1289 Simon Woodward M40 37:36 Silson Joggers AC
116 103 16 1331 Adrian Jelley M45 41:49 Silson Joggers AC
120 107 8 1281 James Darcy M50 42:08 Silson Joggers AC
131 116 4 1902 David Coates M55 42:54 Silson Joggers AC
176 25 3 1351 Sue Torrance F50 45:52 Silson Joggers AC
181 156 72 1942 Matt Laws MS 46:06 Silson Joggers AC
217 39 9 1360 Jo Japp F35 47:30 Silson Joggers AC
219 179 13 1563 David Jarrett M55 47:32 Silson Joggers AC
277 215 36 1303 David Morley M45 51:04 Silson Joggers AC
280 64 11 1357 Madeleine Moutrie F50 51:31 Silson Joggers AC
340 99 14 1489 Stephanie Spencer F45 56:44 Silson Joggers AC
346 103 3 1332 Amy Jelley F20 58:01 Silson Joggers AC
135 118 60 1145 Jamie Richards MS 43:27 Sphinx AC
173 149 70 352 David West MS 45:47 Sphinx AC
191 163 7 89 Mitch Timms M55 46:26 Sphinx AC
242 51 15 1113 Lisa Abbott FS 48:32 Sphinx AC
363 116 35 1919 Victoria Hand FS 61:07 Sphinx AC
104 95 16 284 Allen El-Sour M40 41:04 Spinx AC
331 240 82 1885 Chris Jeanes MS 55:37 Sweatshop Running Community
95 87 13 1898 Guy Petersen M45 40:48 Tamar Trotters
275 62 20 232 Victoria McKee FS 50:44 Team Balancise
33 32 1 505 Andy Green M50 37:31 Team East Haddon
200 31 2 583 Sally Tilt F40 46:45 Team East Haddon
110 12 4 1954 Lisa Webb F35 41:29 Team MK
18 17 17 1936 Greg Walker MS 35:32 Teviotdale Harriers
36 35 25 1972 Simon Haywood MS 37:41 TRABAS
51 49 2 1901 Paul Allen M50 38:29 Tring RC
57 55 36 263 Will Shippin MS 38:49 Uknetrunner
193 165 73 1976 Peter Simpson MS 46:32 Vegan Runners UK
162 140 25 480 Nigel Brock M40 44:52 Wavendon Gate School
55 53 6 629 Julian Blackwell M40 38:43 Wellingborough & District
61 57 7 1298 Jon Kemp M40 39:09 Wellingborough & District
83 77 12 688 Mark Bonham M45 40:10 Wellingborough & District
87 7 4 1375 Kelly Barnett FS 40:15 Wellingborough & District
94 86 50 1908 Peter Cowler MS 40:44 Wellingborough & District
158 137 21 1605 Alan Griffiths M45 44:38 Wellingborough & District
194 166 8 930 Tom Newton M55 46:35 Wellingborough & District
245 52 16 920 Martine Crofts FS 48:50 Wellingborough & District
249 197 18 1024 Tony Hale M60 49:01 Wellingborough & District
268 209 19 402 Tony Frain M50 50:21 Wellingborough & District
288 68 14 1453 Louise Kemp F35 51:54 Wellingborough & District
301 75 8 1491 Marie Hammond F40 52:54 Wellingborough & District
309 79 3 463 Margaret Bond F55 53:38 Wellingborough & District
342 242 10 1603 John Freeman M65 57:48 Wellingborough & District
348 105 15 113 Felicity Aries F50 58:22 Wellingborough & District
351 107 14 1458 Karen Lower F40 58:33 Wellingborough & District
352 108 5 1328 Sally Hewitt F60 58:36 Wellingborough & District
355 110 18 646 Karen McKeever F45 59:19 Wellingborough & District
356 111 6 1325 Linda Dawson F55 59:35 Wellingborough & District
360 247 83 332 Mark Boyce MS 60:42 Wellingborough & District
361 114 34 1913 Gemma Thompson FS 60:51 Wellingborough & District
19 18 1 1029 Brian O'Connor M45 35:34 Woodstock Harriers
8 7 7 32 James Stringer MS 34:24 Wootton Road Runners
44 42 8 650 Richard Lack M45 38:14 Wootton Road Runners
50 48 34 1088 Tim Thurlow MS 38:27 Wootton Road Runners
52 50 9 684 Richard Fowler M45 38:33 Wootton Road Runners
79 74 44 551 Michael Carrea MS 39:53 Wootton Road Runners
93 85 6 1932 Tony Baross M50 40:13 Wootton Road Runners
96 88 14 1348 Paul Matthews M45 40:51 Wootton Road Runners
127 113 20 1497 Niall Gardiner M40 42:33 Wootton Road Runners
143 125 64 1128 Ben Griffiths MS 44:02 Wootton Road Runners
150 130 11 1838 Richard Moore M50 44:18 Wootton Road Runners
156 135 24 572 Mark Coupland M40 44:36 Wootton Road Runners
164 23 1 1498 Lou Birkett-Swan F40 45:20 Wootton Road Runners
178 153 5 1337 Kevin Garner M55 46:01 Wootton Road Runners
183 157 11 1928 Michael Kendall M60 46:09 Wootton Road Runners
184 27 11 979 Laura Day FS 46:11 Wootton Road Runners
185 158 6 1841 John Ferris M55 46:11 Wootton Road Runners
223 42 6 547 Deana Loveridge F45 47:41 Wootton Road Runners
227 45 4 552 Sharon Mayne F40 47:46 Wootton Road Runners
235 186 15 1181 Tony Swindells M60 48:16 Wootton Road Runners
238 188 29 1370 Richard Acum M45 48:27 Wootton Road Runners
248 196 31 1832 Andy Hill M45 48:57 Wootton Road Runners
256 202 33 550 Barry Vincent M45 49:52 Wootton Road Runners
257 55 9 1888 Teresa Sorah F50 49:59 Wootton Road Runners
263 58 10 1738 Carrie Carruthers F50 50:11 Wootton Road Runners
278 63 12 1583 Tracey Ferris F35 51:13 Wootton Road Runners
282 65 7 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 51:37 Wootton Road Runners
283 66 13 548 Samantha Inniss F35 51:38 Wootton Road Runners
284 218 21 594 Steve Smith M60 51:39 Wootton Road Runners
298 226 38 1052 Robin Frost M45 52:31 Wootton Road Runners
299 73 24 507 Donna Billing FS 52:50 Wootton Road Runners
305 78 9 1244 Hannah Groves F40 53:24 Wootton Road Runners
311 231 39 555 Tim Molloy M45 53:59 Wootton Road Runners
317 83 27 109 Louise Jones FS 54:27 Wootton Road Runners
318 235 40 1677 Andy Birkett-Swan M45 54:36 Wootton Road Runners
320 236 34 1929 Paul Armson M40 54:42 Wootton Road Runners
324 86 29 1178 Catriona Shires FS 54:56 Wootton Road Runners
330 91 13 1688 Cat Riley F45 55:17 Wootton Road Runners
339 98 16 553 Kate Longhurst F35 56:42 Wootton Road Runners
364 117 16 1075 Fiona Kinder F40 61:38 Wootton Road Runners
365 118 6 1953 Teresa Jenkins F60 61:38 Wootton Road Runners
366 119 8 1927 Joy Swindells F55 61:40 Wootton Road Runners