EMGP Milton Keynes 10k - 28 June 2016 - In Finish Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1872 Steven Tuttle MS 33:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
2 2 2 602 Steven Horton MS 33:03 Bedford Harriers
3 3 3 769 Harvey Speed MS 33:22 Coventry Godiva Harriers
4 4 4 1526 Dominic Jones MS 33:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 5 1306 Stephen Marks MS 33:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 6 1917 William Gardner MS 33:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
7 1 1 1864 Lily Partridge FS 34:17 Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 7 7 32 James Stringer MS 34:24 Wootton Road Runners
9 8 8 1945 Paul Farmer MS 34:29 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
10 9 9 1899 Peter Mackrell MS 34:43 Leighton Buzzard AC
11 10 10 1906 Stephen Green MS 34:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 11 11 330 Paul Mizon MS 34:54 Redway Runners
13 12 12 120 Matt Adcock MS 35:18 McCarkiss Endurance Project
14 13 13 1211 Gareth Wood MS 35:19 Harborough AC
15 14 14 1715 Adam Newman MS 35:20 Daventry Road Runners
16 15 15 1660 James Tuttle MS 35:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17 16 16 1909 Michael Trott MS 35:30 Hermitage Harriers
18 17 17 1936 Greg Walker MS 35:32 Teviotdale Harriers
19 18 1 1029 Brian O'Connor M45 35:34 Woodstock Harriers
20 19 18 1476 Nathan Jones MS 35:41 Higham Harriers
21 20 19 1532 Daniel Webber MS 35:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
22 21 2 768 Tony Letts M45 35:51 Northampton Road Runners
23 22 3 592 Phil West M45 35:55 Kettering Town Harriers
24 23 20 1558 Andy Inchley MS 36:02 Leighton Buzzard AC
25 24 1 1907 Gary Blaber M40 36:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
26 25 21 1681 Jonathan Burke MS 36:54 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 26 2 1479 Steve Round M40 36:55 Banbury Soles
28 27 22 1956 Adam Haylock MS 37:01 Leighton Buzzard AC
29 28 23 437 Daniel Williams MS 37:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
30 29 4 647 Ady King M45 37:04 Kettering Town Harriers
31 30 5 1027 Brendan Moen M45 37:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
32 31 24 1461 Lee Murphy MS 37:26 Dunstable Road Runners
33 32 1 505 Andy Green M50 37:31 Team East Haddon
34 33 3 1289 Simon Woodward M40 37:36 Silson Joggers AC
35 34 4 198 Andrew Wasdell M40 37:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
36 35 25 1972 Simon Haywood MS 37:41 TRABAS
37 36 26 1959 Sam Dix MS 37:51
38 37 27 1867 Ian Wood MS 38:00 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
39 38 28 394 Dermot Martin MS 38:07 Bearbrook RC
40 2 2 1904 Rosanna Andrews FS 38:09 Northampton Road Runners
41 39 29 1940 Dean Oldfield MS 38:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 40 6 151 Nigel Roberts M45 38:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
43 41 7 1948 John Murphy M45 38:13 Dunstable Road Runners
44 42 8 650 Richard Lack M45 38:14 Wootton Road Runners
45 43 30 1930 John Russell MS 38:15 Portslade Hedgehoppers
46 44 31 679 Carl Tucker MS 38:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
47 45 32 1955 Elliot Jones MS 38:18
48 46 5 680 Christopher Finister M40 38:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
49 47 33 1103 Paul Barnes MS 38:23 Redway Runners
50 48 34 1088 Tim Thurlow MS 38:27 Wootton Road Runners
51 49 2 1901 Paul Allen M50 38:29 Tring RC
52 50 9 684 Richard Fowler M45 38:33 Wootton Road Runners
53 51 35 1964 Tom Hayman MS 38:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
54 52 1 831 Tom Mullaney M20 38:40 Daventry Road Runners
55 53 6 629 Julian Blackwell M40 38:43 Wellingborough & District
56 54 1 1894 Ian Lamb M55 38:48 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
57 55 36 263 Will Shippin MS 38:49 Uknetrunner
58 3 1 1329 Anna Folland F45 38:51 Bedford Harriers
59 56 1 1949 John Skelton M65 38:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
60 4 1 1824 Amy Sarkies F35 39:06 Rugby & Northampton AC
61 57 7 1298 Jon Kemp M40 39:09 Wellingborough & District
62 58 3 1950 Martyn Clarke M50 39:12 Colchester Harriers
63 59 8 714 Simon Read M40 39:14 Redway Runners
64 60 37 1147 Tom Smith MS 39:17 Northampton Road Runners
65 61 38 534 Daniel Gosling MS 39:18 Northampton Road Runners
66 62 39 1925 James Olliffe MS 39:22 Buckingham & Stowe
67 63 9 1947 Mark Pedder M40 39:29 Dunstable Road Runners
68 64 2 1089 Steven Wilkinson M20 39:33
69 5 2 1897 Wendy Webber F35 39:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
70 65 10 439 Kemal Mehmet M45 39:39 Kettering Town Harriers
71 66 40 1609 Clive Wears MS 39:40
72 67 4 1874 Simon Bell M50 39:43 Nene Valley Harriers
73 68 41 1133 Christopher Dunn MS 39:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
74 69 10 967 Daniel Brumby M40 39:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
75 70 11 1985 Adam Mole M40 39:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
76 71 12 1827 Andy Bunker M40 39:51 Higham Harriers
77 72 42 1574 Jay Fallaize MS 39:51 Higham Harriers
78 73 43 1910 Robert Lindsay MS 39:52
79 74 44 551 Michael Carrea MS 39:53 Wootton Road Runners
80 75 13 252 Ross Brown M40 39:54 Kettering Town Harriers
81 76 11 1951 Campbell Noon M45 39:55 Redway Runners
82 6 3 1944 Charlotte Buchanan FS 39:57
83 77 12 688 Mark Bonham M45 40:10 Wellingborough & District
84 78 45 1274 Andrew Kirschner MS 40:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
85 79 5 1164 Tony Daglish M50 40:13 Redway Runners
86 80 1 412 Neil Lovesey M60 40:14 Bedford Harriers
87 7 4 1375 Kelly Barnett FS 40:15 Wellingborough & District
88 81 46 1963 Andy Cooper MS 40:19
89 8 5 1397 Vicky Nealon FS 40:19 Rugby & Northampton AC
90 82 47 1322 Andy Sealey MS 40:25 Shenley Striders
91 83 48 1352 Simon Kirschner-Heavens MS 40:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
92 84 49 1865 Michael Prest MS 40:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
93 85 6 1932 Tony Baross M50 40:13 Wootton Road Runners
94 86 50 1908 Peter Cowler MS 40:44 Wellingborough & District
95 87 13 1898 Guy Petersen M45 40:48 Tamar Trotters
96 88 14 1348 Paul Matthews M45 40:51 Wootton Road Runners
97 89 2 649 Paul Wilkerson M60 40:52 Bedford & County AC
98 90 51 343 Richard Wild MS 40:56 Bedford Harriers
99 91 14 1923 Neil Jones M40 40:59
100 92 15 986 Peter Moor M40 41:00 Northampton Road Runners
101 93 52 1889 Robert Thompson MS 41:01 Redway Runners
102 94 53 344 Scott Fisher MS 41:03
103 9 6 1912 Sophie Gibbens FS 41:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
104 95 16 284 Allen El-Sour M40 41:04 Sphinx AC
105 10 3 1921 Abi Gooch F35 41:08 Redway Runners
106 96 17 1878 Stephen Dunham M40 41:09 Redway Runners
107 97 54 1486 Alastair Mitchell MS 41:17 Kettering Town Harriers
108 11 7 921 Katy Young FS 41:23
109 98 3 1905 Phil Jones M60 41:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
110 12 4 1954 Lisa Webb F35 41:29 Team MK
111 99 7 116 Laurence Scott M50 41:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
112 100 55 619 Bortek Wojna MS 41:35 Brackley & District RC
113 13 8 1237 Kirsty Hambleton FS 41:37 Brackley & District RC
114 101 18 530 Kevin Brown M40 41:37 Buckingham & Stowe
115 102 15 1416 Aaron Lincoln M45 41:42
116 103 16 1331 Adrian Jelley M45 41:49 Silson Joggers AC
117 104 17 1465 Simon Gurney M45 41:51 Shenley Striders
118 105 2 318 Terry Egan M55 42:02 Rugby & Northampton AC
119 106 18 1343 Will Raybould M45 42:04 Human Energy AC
120 107 8 1281 James Darcy M50 42:08 Silson Joggers AC
121 108 56 1391 Jack Comerford MS 42:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
122 109 57 1515 David Yarnall MS 42:12 Desford Striders
123 110 19 1240 Russell Jones M40 42:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
124 111 9 225 Vince Gaziano M50 42:19 Kettering Town Harriers
125 14 5 1875 Wendy Clark F35 42:22 Shenley Striders
126 112 3 514 Rodney Berry M55 42:26
127 113 20 1497 Niall Gardiner M40 42:33 Wootton Road Runners
128 15 2 1528 Sally Cartwright F45 42:36 Bedford Harriers
129 114 58 1892 Mark Atkinson MS 42:42 MK Lakeside Runners
130 115 21 1986 Neil Summerfield M40 42:52
131 116 4 1902 David Coates M55 42:54 Silson Joggers AC
132 16 9 1975 Helena De Villiers FS 42:55 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
133 117 59 1510 Sean Gallagher MS 42:58 Kettering Town Harriers
134 17 1 1903 Penny Andrews F50 43:21 Northampton Road Runners
135 118 60 1145 Jamie Richards MS 43:27 Sphinx AC
136 119 22 1988 Brian Barlow M40 43:36 MK Lakeside Runners
137 120 4 1887 Maurice O'Connell M60 43:47 Redway Runners
138 121 61 1891 Ian Pheasey MS 43:49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
139 18 2 1227 Kerry Munn F50 43:52 Kettering Town Harriers
140 122 5 964 Ken Willis M60 43:56 Northants Police
141 123 62 1957 Reece Quinn MS 43:57
142 124 63 1380 Thomas Bryans MS 44:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
143 125 64 1128 Ben Griffiths MS 44:02 Wootton Road Runners
144 126 6 782 Philip Coy M60 44:06 Banbury Harriers
145 127 10 1896 Cahal McConville M50 44:09 Redway Runners
146 19 3 1161 Julie Martin F45 44:14 Redway Runners
147 128 65 1201 Aaron Glue MS 44:15
148 129 19 620 Alan Bee M45 44:16
149 20 10 1093 Lorna Latimer FS 44:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
150 130 11 1838 Richard Moore M50 44:18 Wootton Road Runners
151 21 4 230 Trudi Pike F45 44:19 Kettering Town Harriers
152 131 7 49 Derek Slann M60 44:24 Redway Runners
153 132 20 1943 Neville Rowles M45 44:29 Redway Runners
154 133 23 993 Nick Washington M40 44:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
155 134 66 1933 Jeremy Godfrey MS 44:35 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
156 135 24 572 Mark Coupland M40 44:36 Wootton Road Runners
157 136 12 1866 Paul Sutherland M50 44:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
158 137 21 1605 Alan Griffiths M45 44:38 Wellingborough & District
159 22 6 56 Jill Pittard F35 44:44 Northbrook AC
160 138 13 1105 Robert Holding M50 44:48 Northampton Road Runners
161 139 2 1264 Morris Dempster M65 44:50 Bedford Harriers
162 140 25 480 Nigel Brock M40 44:52 Wavendon Gate School
163 141 67 1895 Steve Martin MS 44:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
164 23 1 1498 Lou Birkett-Swan F40 45:20 Wootton Road Runners
165 142 26 1960 Alan McKinnon M40 45:32 Redway Runners
166 143 68 1974 James Wormall MS 45:34 Rugby & Northampton AC
167 144 14 1764 Kevin Church M50 45:39 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
168 145 69 777 James Dwight MS 45:40 Redway Runners
169 24 7 1424 Zoe Kemp F35 45:43
170 146 8 1941 Mervyn Phillips M60 45:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
171 147 9 395 Steve Smith M60 45:44
172 148 3 1900 Peter Cox M65 45:46
173 149 70 352 David West MS 45:47 Sphinx AC
174 150 22 820 Selwyn Parrish M45 45:48
175 151 71 1871 Robin Andrews MS 45:50
176 25 3 1351 Sue Torrance F50 45:52 Silson Joggers AC
177 152 10 403 David Coates M60 45:59 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
178 153 5 1337 Kevin Garner M55 46:01 Wootton Road Runners
179 154 27 1369 Matt Anslow M40 46:03
180 155 28 1265 Tom Williams M40 46:05 Kenilworth Runners
181 156 72 1942 Matt Laws MS 46:06 Silson Joggers AC
182 26 4 1493 Liz Dabell F50 46:07 Northampton Road Runners
183 157 11 1928 Michael Kendall M60 46:09 Wootton Road Runners
184 27 11 979 Laura Day FS 46:11 Wootton Road Runners
185 158 6 1841 John Ferris M55 46:11 Wootton Road Runners
186 159 23 1346 Martin Baker M45 46:14
187 28 8 1978 Michelle Batchelor F35 46:15 Shenley Striders
188 160 29 1126 Martin Dyson M40 46:17 Daventry Road Runners
189 161 1 1886 David Newens M70 46:18 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
190 162 24 112 Simon Elliott M45 46:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
191 163 7 89 Mitch Timms M55 46:26 Sphinx AC
192 164 12 347 Chris Usher M60 46:29 Buckingham & Stowe
193 165 73 1976 Peter Simpson MS 46:32 Vegan Runners UK
194 166 8 930 Tom Newton M55 46:35 Wellingborough & District
195 167 25 1883 David Hickman M45 46:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
196 168 9 1854 Gavin Clements M55 46:37
197 29 5 1326 Sally Johnston F50 46:41 Bedford Harriers
198 30 6 1108 Debra Brent F50 46:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
199 169 74 1971 Ben Miller MS 46:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
200 31 2 583 Sally Tilt F40 46:45 Team East Haddon
201 32 12 50 Victoria Berry FS 46:47 Redway Runners
202 170 75 1238 Alex Bailey MS 46:50 Brackley & District RC
203 171 13 898 Philip Sandall M60 46:53
204 33 1 1293 Lauren Mehmet F20 46:56 Kettering Town Harriers
205 172 4 1915 David Findel-Hawkins M65 46:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
206 173 10 829 Kim Lowde M55 47:02 Daventry Road Runners
207 174 76 377 Adam Sharman MS 47:04 Brooklands Farm Primary School
208 34 13 204 Claire Poat FS 47:06
209 175 11 1173 John Wilkinson M55 47:06
210 176 77 110 Matthew Lobley MS 47:06
211 35 3 1922 Johann Vick F40 47:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
212 36 2 1855 Baljinder Chahal F20 47:11 Northampton Road Runners
213 177 12 655 Michael Dowdy M55 47:15
214 37 5 359 Helen Jones F45 47:18 Rugby & Northampton AC
215 38 1 692 Kate Williams F55 47:25 Rugby & Northampton AC
216 178 26 410 Ashley Walden M45 47:26
217 39 9 1360 Jo Japp F35 47:30 Silson Joggers AC
218 40 14 1392 Melanie Wright FS 47:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
219 179 13 1563 David Jarrett M55 47:32 Silson Joggers AC
220 180 14 23 Neil Martin M55 47:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
221 41 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 47:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
222 181 5 251 Pete Courtney M65 47:36
223 42 6 547 Deana Loveridge F45 47:41 Wootton Road Runners
224 43 10 1890 Claire Thompson-Kelly F35 47:42
225 182 27 1026 Keith Evans M45 47:44
226 44 7 687 Wendy Parker F50 47:45 Northampton Road Runners
227 45 4 552 Sharon Mayne F40 47:46 Wootton Road Runners
228 183 15 1879 Glenn Dickinson M50 47:47 Redway Runners
229 184 14 392 Martin Smith M60 47:52 Massey Ferguson
230 46 7 1628 Yvonne Mehmet F45 47:58 Kettering Town Harriers
231 47 5 1611 Linda McDonald F40 48:00 Northbrook AC
232 185 1 1350 Mike Duggan M75 48:09 Northbrook AC
233 48 8 1748 Karen Albery F45 48:13 Kettering Town Harriers
234 49 6 341 Annette Russell F40 48:14 Daventry Road Runners
235 186 15 1181 Tony Swindells M60 48:16 Wootton Road Runners
236 187 28 652 Roy Taylor M45 48:22 Redway Runners
237 50 2 1261 Deborah Tremayne F55 48:24
238 188 29 1370 Richard Acum M45 48:27 Wootton Road Runners
239 189 16 1742 Rob Britten M50 48:28 Kettering Town Harriers
240 190 30 1165 Roger Taylor M45 48:30 Northampton Road Runners
241 191 17 500 Russell Cartwight M50 48:30 Bedford Harriers
242 51 15 1113 Lisa Abbott FS 48:32 Sphinx AC
243 192 30 956 Christopher Edge M40 48:39 Daventry Road Runners
244 193 15 14 Charles Corbett M55 48:40
245 52 16 920 Martine Crofts FS 48:50 Wellingborough & District
246 194 16 535 Alan Hall M60 48:51 Northampton Road Runners
247 195 17 758 Terry Down M60 48:53 Redway Runners
248 196 31 1832 Andy Hill M45 48:57 Wootton Road Runners
249 197 18 1024 Tony Hale M60 49:01 Wellingborough & District
250 198 32 565 Jason Mothersole M45 49:02
251 53 8 1873 Annette Bell F50 49:13 Royal Air Force
252 199 16 1914 Kevin Orchard M55 49:15 Redway Runners
253 200 6 1876 Kevin Connolly M65 49:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
254 54 17 915 Lucie Murphy FS 49:27
255 201 78 1987 Dan Colgill MS 49:37
256 202 33 550 Barry Vincent M45 49:52 Wootton Road Runners
257 55 9 1888 Teresa Sorah F50 49:59 Wootton Road Runners
258 203 34 858 Rob Anderson M45 49:59 MK Lakeside Runners
259 204 2 1916 Keith Cook M70 50:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
260 205 18 1709 Simon Tappenden M50 50:09
261 56 11 1560 Laura Gould F35 50:10 LC&AC*
262 57 18 1926 Lois Carty FS 50:11
263 58 10 1738 Carrie Carruthers F50 50:11 Wootton Road Runners
264 206 7 765 Tom Sullivan M65 50:14 Northampton Road Runners
265 207 35 644 Peter Tye M45 50:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
266 59 2 543 Rosemary Van der Putten F60 50:18 Human Energy AC
267 208 79 767 Hugh Taylor MS 50:20
268 209 19 402 Tony Frain M50 50:21 Wellingborough & District
269 210 20 1937 Kevin Lamin M50 50:24
270 60 9 409 Helen Walden F45 50:27
271 61 19 1969 Lily Thompson FS 50:31
272 211 19 398 Norman Smith M60 50:32 Road Runners Club
273 212 17 1967 Martin Lawrence M55 50:33 Redway Runners
274 213 2 279 John Thomas M75 50:33 Corby AC
275 62 20 232 Victoria McKee FS 50:44 Team Balancise
276 214 20 280 Jon Dilworth M60 50:48 Northampton Road Runners
277 215 36 1303 David Morley M45 51:04 Silson Joggers AC
278 63 12 1583 Tracey Ferris F35 51:13 Wootton Road Runners
279 216 31 1935 Mark Adkins M40 51:14 Leighton Buzzard AC
280 64 11 1357 Madeleine Moutrie F50 51:31 Silson Joggers AC
281 217 18 1341 Aidan Quinn M55 51:34
282 65 7 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 51:37 Wootton Road Runners
283 66 13 548 Samantha Inniss F35 51:38 Wootton Road Runners
284 218 21 594 Steve Smith M60 51:39 Wootton Road Runners
285 219 21 612 Neil Stephenson M50 51:42 Harry's Rainbow Runners
286 67 21 1924 Helen Bacon FS 51:45
287 220 37 1968 Luke Burndred M45 51:52 Rugby Tri
288 68 14 1453 Louise Kemp F35 51:54 Wellingborough & District
289 69 22 214 Tessa Gunson FS 51:56 Brackley & District
290 221 22 1877 David Cullum M50 51:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
291 222 32 15 Paul Baxter M40 52:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
292 223 3 1809 Daniel Lay M20 52:24
293 224 23 418 Ray Cooke M50 52:25 Bedford Harriers
294 70 12 1036 Louise Quinn F50 52:26
295 71 23 609 Charlene Bennett FS 52:28 Desborough & Rothwell RC
296 225 24 616 John Eales M50 52:28 Northampton Road Runners
297 72 10 1610 Linda Richards F45 52:29 Northbrook AC
298 226 38 1052 Robin Frost M45 52:31 Wootton Road Runners
299 73 24 507 Donna Billing FS 52:50 Wootton Road Runners
300 74 13 648 Jackie King F50 52:52 Kettering Town Harriers
301 75 8 1491 Marie Hammond F40 52:54 Wellingborough & District
302 76 15 1939 Lucy Price F35 53:11 Buckingham & Stowe
303 227 8 1931 Roger Biggs M65 53:14 Fairlands Valley Spartans
304 77 3 1481 Linda Chandler-Hughes F60 53:19
305 78 9 1244 Hannah Groves F40 53:24 Wootton Road Runners
306 228 25 1911 Paul Manchester M50 53:26
307 229 33 1810 Jon Lay M40 53:32
308 230 22 1726 Adrian Quarry M60 53:36 Bedford Harriers
309 79 3 463 Margaret Bond F55 53:38 Wellingborough & District
310 80 25 1635 Claire Frogley FS 53:42 Brackley & District RC
311 231 39 555 Tim Molloy M45 53:59 Wootton Road Runners
312 81 26 364 Sarah McGarry FS 54:01 Northampton Road Runners
313 232 23 183 Cliff Bebbington M60 54:03
314 82 4 766 Mary Sullivan F60 54:05 Northampton Road Runners
315 233 26 39 Paul Brooks M50 54:13 Luton AC
316 83 10 1970 Yvonne Gurney F40 54:16
317 84 27 109 Louise Jones FS 54:27 Wootton Road Runners
318 234 40 1677 Andy Birkett-Swan M45 54:36 Wootton Road Runners
319 85 28 1205 Lucy Meacham FS 54:39
320 235 34 1929 Paul Armson M40 54:42 Wootton Road Runners
321 236 80 1977 Matt Batchelor MS 54:45
322 237 81 188 Rory Harrison MS 54:52
323 86 11 432 Natalie Ablett F40 54:54 Kettering Town Harriers
324 87 29 1178 Catriona Shires FS 54:56 Wootton Road Runners
325 88 30 1300 Jo Garner FS 55:00 Redway Runners
326 238 24 1918 Richard Gardner M60 55:02
327 89 11 1962 Tina McGreal F45 55:08 Redway Runners
328 90 12 1952 Amy Ellis F40 55:15 Redway Runners
329 91 12 1920 Julie Jones F45 55:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
330 92 13 1688 Cat Riley F45 55:17 Wootton Road Runners
331 239 82 1885 Chris Jeanes MS 55:37 Sweatshop Running Community
332 93 5 1724 Jean Wright F60 55:40
333 94 4 1639 Clare Carmen F55 55:44 Knowle & Dorridge
334 95 5 1028 Karen Bugaj F55 55:47 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
335 240 25 1023 Mick Bhogal M60 56:10 Northampton Road Runners
336 96 31 1938 Leonie Usher FS 56:23 Buckingham & Stowe
337 97 32 663 Hannah Fraser FS 56:24 Harry's Rainbow Runners
338 98 14 221 Sandra Brown F50 56:32 Harry's Rainbow Runners
339 99 16 553 Kate Longhurst F35 56:42 Wootton Road Runners
340 100 14 1489 Stephanie Spencer F45 56:44 Silson Joggers AC
341 101 15 1973 Rachel Armstrong F45 57:03 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
342 241 9 1603 John Freeman M65 57:48 Wellingborough & District
343 242 41 1437 Toby Williams M45 57:56
344 102 16 1438 Helen Perkin F45 57:57
345 103 33 664 Rachel Palmer FS 58:00 Northampton Road Runners
346 104 3 1332 Amy Jelley F20 58:01 Silson Joggers AC
347 105 13 1502 Tina Weston F40 58:11 Desborough & Rothwell RC
348 106 15 113 Felicity Aries F50 58:22 Wellingborough & District
349 243 19 1934 Paul Holgate M55 58:25 Fairlands Valley Spartans
350 107 16 1870 Debra Andrews F50 58:27 Redway Runners
351 108 14 1458 Karen Lower F40 58:33 Wellingborough & District
352 109 6 1328 Sally Hewitt F60 58:36 Wellingborough & District
353 110 17 1230 Avtar Kaur F45 58:38 Northampton Road Runners
354 244 3 1460 Larry Corkrey M75 59:03 Bedford Harriers
355 111 18 646 Karen McKeever F45 59:19 Wellingborough & District
356 112 6 1325 Linda Dawson F55 59:35 Wellingborough & District
357 113 7 1965 Anne Higson F55 59:50 Redway Runners
358 245 42 1966 Neil Higson M45 59:50 Redway Runners
359 114 15 1946 Lorraine Horan F40 60:21 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
360 246 83 332 Mark Boyce MS 60:42 Wellingborough & District
361 115 34 1913 Gemma Thompson FS 60:51 Wellingborough & District
362 116 17 754 Karen Eke F50 60:53 Northampton Road Runners
363 117 35 1919 Victoria Hand FS 61:07 Sphinx AC
364 118 16 1075 Fiona Kinder F40 61:38 Wootton Road Runners
365 119 7 1953 Teresa Jenkins F60 61:38 Wootton Road Runners
366 120 8 1927 Joy Swindells F55 61:40 Wootton Road Runners
367 247 84 1148 Michael Harrison MS 62:00
368 248 85 1961 Daniel Day MS 62:15
369 121 36 328 Nikki Pates FS 62:47 Redway Runners
370 249 10 1869 Derek Andrews M65 63:09 Redway Runners
371 250 86 1979 Chris Pitwood MS 66:27
372 251 87 1097 Lee Hindmarsh MS 66:27
373 122 18 1958 Ali Smith F50 66:36 Redway Runners
374 123 17 1893 Cloe Atkinson F35 66:36 Redway Runners
375 252 27 447 Gavin Simmons M50 71:02
376 124 19 448 Janet Simmons F45 71:04
377 253 3 905 David Oram M70 72:41 Harborough AC