EMGP Harborough 5 - 14 June 2016 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
45 2 1 1375 Kelly Barnett FS 31:23 Wellingborough & District
69 3 2 1397 Vicky Nealon FS 32:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
100 7 3 1093 Lorna Latimer FS 35:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
112 10 4 878 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 35:41 Wootton Road Runners
147 15 5 979 Laura Day FS 37:29 Wootton Road Runners
186 35 6 1672 Gemma Hinton FS 39:02 Silson Joggers AC
188 36 7 915 Lucie Murphy FS 39:05
225 51 8 1597 Natalie Taylor-Moore FS 41:14 Desborough Rapid
238 57 9 609 Charlene Bennett FS 42:13 Desborough & Rothwell RC
242 59 10 1735 Lianne Brooks FS 42:27 Harborough AC
243 60 11 232 Victoria McKee FS 42:36 Team Balancise
248 63 12 1794 Eleanor Dundee FS 43:21 Huncote Harriers
253 68 13 109 Louise Jones FS 43:49 Wootton Road Runners
256 70 14 664 Rachel Palmer FS 44:00 Northampton Road Runners
264 74 15 364 Sarah McGarry FS 44:27 Northampton Road Runners
283 84 16 1791 Yasmin Gooch FS 46:56 Wellingborough & District
289 87 17 1542 Rachael Smith FS 48:14 Northampton Road Runners
292 90 18 1517 Alice Parkin FS 49:09 Desford Striders
296 93 19 1721 Helen Gardner FS 49:52 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
149 16 1 1769 Eloise Coombs F20 37:36 Corby AC
179 30 2 1293 Lauren Mehmet F20 38:41 Kettering Town Harriers
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
108 9 1 56 Jill Pittard F35 35:35 Northbrook AC
146 14 2 1318 Trudi Unwin F35 37:26 Huncote Harriers
151 17 3 1725 Lorna Muskett F35 37:42 Fleckney & Kibworth
213 46 4 1453 Louise Kemp F35 40:24 Wellingborough & District
220 48 5 548 Samantha Inniss F35 40:53 Wootton Road Runners
240 58 6 1793 Katrina Wightman F35 42:18 Huncote Harriers
249 64 7 1000 Karen Tincknell F35 43:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
254 69 8 1754 Vicky Dixon F35 43:53 Desborough Rapid
282 83 9 553 Kate Longhurst F35 46:46 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
92 5 1 1277 Louise Andrews F40 34:48 Kenilworth Runners
96 6 2 1592 Sarah Baxby F40 34:54 Corby AC
127 13 3 1783 Hayley Veasey F40 36:31 Corby AC
160 21 4 583 Sally Tilt F40 38:06 Team East Haddon
162 22 5 1611 Linda McDonald F40 38:08 Northbrook AC
170 25 6 1498 Lou Birkett-Swan F40 38:20 Wootton Road Runners
183 32 7 552 Sharon Mayne F40 38:55 Wootton Road Runners
184 33 8 341 Annette Russell F40 38:59 Daventry Road Runners
212 45 9 1763 Claire Sceeny F40 40:21 Huncote Harriers
219 47 10 1757 Gabby Hanson-Assan F40 40:50 Desborough Rapid
221 49 11 1755 Sarah Van Nierop F40 41:06
224 50 12 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 41:14 Wootton Road Runners
251 66 13 1722 Kate Parry F40 43:39 Huncote Harriers
257 71 14 1422 Laura Marsh F40 44:01
261 73 15 537 Polly Gilkes F40 44:12 Team Balancise
267 75 16 1244 Hannah Groves F40 45:00 Wootton Road Runners
273 79 17 432 Natalie Ablett F40 45:30 Kettering Town Harriers
287 85 18 1502 Tina Weston F40 47:37 Desborough & Rothwell RC
294 91 19 1458 Karen Lower F40 49:34 Wellingborough & District
298 94 20 617 Claire Eales F40 52:41 Northampton Road Runners
300 95 21 1387 Joanna Letts F40 54:13 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
37 1 1 1329 Anna Folland F45 30:59 Bedford Harriers
90 4 2 1528 Sally Cartwright F45 34:44 Bedford Harriers
103 8 3 230 Trudi Pike F45 35:22 Kettering Town Harriers
158 19 4 1319 Wendy Thompson F45 37:57 Huncote Harriers
168 24 5 348 Margaret Mulholland F45 38:15 Corby AC
176 29 6 1768 Sally Coombs F45 38:29 Corby AC
189 37 7 1628 Yvonne Mehmet F45 39:13 Kettering Town Harriers
191 38 8 1748 Karen Albery F45 39:21 Kettering Town Harriers
196 40 9 359 Helen Jones F45 39:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 43 10 547 Deana Loveridge F45 40:12 Wootton Road Runners
205 44 11 1723 Lisa Stone F45 40:13 Fleckney & Kibworth
229 52 12 1772 Joanna Ravenhill F45 41:34 Huncote Harriers
246 62 13 409 Helen Walden F45 43:16
250 65 14 1610 Linda Richards F45 43:30 Northbrook AC
252 67 15 1353 Justine Verwey F45 43:42 Silson Joggers AC
270 77 16 1688 Cat Riley F45 45:14 Wootton Road Runners
276 80 17 90 Jackie Timms F45 45:50 Sphinx AC
281 82 18 1230 Avtar Kaur F45 46:42 Northampton Road Runners
288 86 19 1762 Ruth Chamberlain F45 47:55
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
115 11 1 1227 Kerry Munn F50 35:47 Kettering Town Harriers
152 18 2 1326 Sally Johnston F50 37:43 Bedford Harriers
159 20 3 687 Wendy Parker F50 38:03 Northampton Road Runners
166 23 4 1351 Sue Torrance F50 38:14 Silson Joggers AC
171 26 5 1150 Antoinette Kiely F50 38:20 Wootton Road Runners
175 28 6 1493 Liz Dabell F50 38:27 Northampton Road Runners
185 34 7 1577 Sharon McHarg F50 39:01
192 39 8 1734 Christine Voelkerling F50 39:27 Harborough AC
202 42 9 196 Jane Cleverley F50 40:01 Olney Runners
231 54 10 1738 Carrie Carruthers F50 41:45 Wootton Road Runners
232 55 11 1784 Deb Galletta F50 41:45 Corby AC
233 56 12 1785 Sarah Cowood F50 41:55 Corby AC
245 61 13 648 Jackie King F50 42:54 Kettering Town Harriers
269 76 14 1381 Hazel Cockerill F50 45:05 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
295 92 15 754 Karen Eke F50 49:45 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
120 12 1 1059 Susie Tawney F55 36:12 Leamington C & AC
174 27 2 1057 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 38:26 Bedford Harriers
181 31 3 692 Kate Williams F55 38:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
200 41 4 1261 Deborah Tremayne F55 39:41
259 72 5 463 Margaret Bond F55 44:08 Wellingborough & District
291 89 6 1325 Linda Dawson F55 48:23 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
230 53 1 1481 Linda Chandler-Hughes F60 41:43
272 78 2 1724 Jean Wright F60 45:25
290 88 3 1328 Sally Hewitt F60 48:16 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
280 81 1 1 Pauline Dable F65 46:42 Kenilworth Runners
301 96 2 1092 Valerie Cross F65 55:52 Rugby & Northampton AC