EMGP Harborough 5 - 14 June 2016 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 602 Steven Horton MS 27:13 Bedford Harriers
2 2 2 1526 Dominic Jones MS 27:41 Rugby & Northampton AC
4 4 3 1571 Luke Montgomery MS 27:55 Corby AC
5 5 4 1306 Stephen Marks MS 28:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 5 330 Paul Mizon MS 28:08 Redway Runners
7 7 6 1520 Richard Latimer MS 28:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 7 631 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:36 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
10 10 8 1550 Matt Driver MS 28:48 Harborough AC
12 12 9 1744 Matt Johnson MS 28:54 Hinckley RC
15 15 10 1715 Adam Newman MS 29:04 Daventry Road Runners
18 18 11 437 Daniel Williams MS 29:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
20 20 12 1587 Thomas Phelps MS 29:50 Silson Joggers AC
21 21 13 1752 Mark Ramsden MS 30:08 Roadhoggs Leicester
25 25 14 1344 Jason Brotherhood MS 30:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers
26 26 15 1681 Jonathan Burke MS 30:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
29 29 16 1747 Tom Dallamore MS 30:42 Corby AC
32 32 17 1088 Tim Thurlow MS 30:45 Wootton Road Runners
35 35 18 1770 David Searle MS 30:52 Desford Striders
38 37 19 263 Will Shippin MS 31:00 Uknetrunner
40 39 20 539 Tom Ward MS 31:05 Harborough AC
43 42 21 679 Carl Tucker MS 31:21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 44 22 1775 Ilir Brecani MS 31:25 Northampton Road Runners
48 46 23 394 Dermot Martin MS 31:38 Bearbrook RC
49 47 24 1147 Tom Smith MS 31:59 Northampton Road Runners
51 49 25 1103 Paul Barnes MS 32:09 Redway Runners
53 51 26 534 Daniel Gosling MS 32:19 Northampton Road Runners
54 52 27 1565 Joseph  Mulenga MS 32:28 Coventry Godiva Harriers
59 57 28 1609 Clive Wears MS 32:36
60 58 29 1792 Peter Cowler MS 32:36 Wellingborough & District
62 60 30 94 Andrew Shaw MS 32:40
63 61 31 551 Michael Carrea MS 32:42 Wootton Road Runners
65 63 32 1598 Michael Barrett MS 32:46 Desborough Rapid
67 65 33 1486 Alastair Mitchell MS 32:47 Kettering Town Harriers
70 67 34 1760 Mike Wheeler MS 32:53 Wootton Road Runners
74 71 35 344 Scott Fisher MS 33:26
77 74 36 343 Richard Wild MS 33:36 Bedford Harriers
80 77 37 1322 Andy Sealey MS 33:46 Shenley Striders
84 81 38 1376 Neil Smith MS 34:01 Harborough AC
86 83 39 327 Matthew Spearman MS 34:06 Desborough Rapid
87 84 40 1515 David Yarnall MS 34:18 Desford Striders
93 88 41 1790 Christopher Williams MS 34:50
101 94 42 1510 Sean Gallagher MS 35:19 Kettering Town Harriers
104 96 43 1145 Jamie Richards MS 35:26 Sphinx AC
106 98 44 1765 Steve Foxon MS 35:30 Harborough AC
110 101 45 1201 Aaron Glue MS 35:39
117 106 46 1668 Matt Laws MS 36:06 Silson Joggers AC
118 107 47 1761 Daniel Cherriman MS 36:08
122 110 48 319 Tom Martin MS 36:27 Roadhoggs
123 111 49 1311 Carlos Gane MS 36:28 Rugby Tri
126 114 50 352 David West MS 36:31 Sphinx AC
129 116 51 1251 Chris Unwin MS 36:42 Huncote Harriers
169 145 52 110 Matthew Lobley MS 38:16
173 147 53 1336 Alan Wadsworth MS 38:24 Northampton Road Runners
207 163 54 1743 Dan Bannatyne MS 40:14 Roadhoggs Leicester
217 171 55 1780 Steven Moore MS 40:36
223 174 56 1214 Gary Wallis MS 41:14 Harborough AC
268 193 57 9999 Unknown Runner MS 45:00
284 200 58 1729 Dominic Coleman MS 47:00 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
14 14 1 1740 Alex Percy M20 29:01 Wreaklands Valley
44 43 2 1746 Ben Masser M20 31:23 Hinckley RC
47 45 3 831 Tom Mullaney M20 31:33 Daventry Road Runners
76 73 4 1781 Oliver Munn M20 33:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
82 79 5 1739 Gregory Mann M20 33:53 Desford Striders
143 130 6 1788 Jamie Thompson M20 37:19 Harborough AC
203 161 7 1777 Max Barratt M20 40:05 Roadhoggs Leicester