EMGP Corby 5 - 1 June 2016 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
16 1 1 1575 Rachel Doherty FS 29:07 Higham Harriers
17 2 2 1477 Hayley Munn FS 29:13 Northampton Road Runners
38 3 3 1375 Kelly Barnett FS 31:47 Wellingborough & District
86 8 4 1503 Lisa Smith FS 35:10 Wellingborough & District
105 10 5 1578 Laura Conway FS 36:16 Vegan Runners UK
120 15 6 878 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 37:28 Wootton Road Runners
149 27 7 1577 Sharon McHarg FS 39:15
161 31 8 1579 Leah Short FS 39:59 Eye Community Runners
166 32 9 915 Lucie Murphy FS 40:28
184 40 10 232 Victoria McKee FS 42:05 Team Balancise
191 42 11 1597 Natalie Taylor-Moore FS 42:43 Desborough Rapid
194 45 12 664 Rachel Palmer FS 43:07 Northampton Road Runners
205 50 13 1600 Vicky Dixon FS 44:40 Desborough Rapid
209 51 14 109 Louise Jones FS 45:36 Wootton Road Runners
211 53 15 609 Charlene Bennett FS 45:53 Desborough & Rothwell RC
228 63 16 1576 Yasmin Gooch FS 48:05 Wellingborough & District
229 64 17 1388 Claire Brockwell FS 48:09
232 66 18 1542 Rachael Smith FS 48:56 Northampton Road Runners
234 67 19 1325 Linda Dawson FS 49:10 Wellingborough & District
235 68 20 1589 Kirstie Faust FS 49:50
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
131 19 1 1449 Anna Rust F20 38:03 Bedford Harriers
214 54 2 1332 Amy Jelley F20 46:04 Silson Joggers AC
217 56 3 1304 Eleanor Rees F20 46:15 Silson Joggers AC
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
92 9 1 56 Jill Pittard F35 35:47 Northbrook AC
167 33 2 1453 Louise Kemp F35 40:30 Wellingborough & District
171 35 3 548 Samantha Inniss F35 40:54 Wootton Road Runners
178 37 4 1583 Tracey Ferris F35 41:29 Wootton Road Runners
218 57 5 553 Kate Longhurst F35 46:19 Wootton Road Runners
238 70 6 1318 Trudi Unwin F35 53:14 Huncote Harriers
71 5 1 1277 Louise Andrews F40 34:26 Kenilworth Runners
74 6 2 1592 Sarah Baxby F40 34:32 Corby AC
119 14 3 1241 Maria Calleia F40 37:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
124 16 4 1611 Linda McDonald F40 37:38 Northbrook AC
142 24 5 583 Sally Tilt F40 38:52 Team East Haddon
155 30 6 341 Annette Russell F40 39:42 Daventry Road Runners
168 34 7 1593 Natasha Wain F40 40:36 Wellingborough & District
174 36 8 1596 Gabby Hanson-Assan F40 41:06 Desborough Rapid
180 39 9 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 41:33 Wootton Road Runners
219 58 10 1502 Tina Weston F40 46:30 Desborough & Rothwell RC
226 62 11 537 Polly Gilkes F40 47:58 Team Balancise
230 65 12 1458 Karen Lower F40 48:11 Wellingborough & District
239 71 13 617 Claire Eales F40 53:15 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
43 4 1 427 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 32:19 Northampton Road Runners
107 11 2 1573 Julie Wargent F45 36:23 Higham Harriers
108 12 3 230 Trudi Pike F45 36:26 Kettering Town Harriers
126 17 4 1319 Wendy Thompson F45 37:46 Huncote Harriers
138 23 5 359 Helen Jones F45 38:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
148 26 6 547 Deana Loveridge F45 39:06 Wootton Road Runners
179 38 7 409 Helen Walden F45 41:31
193 44 8 1221 Marie Wilford F45 43:02 Huncote Harriers
201 47 9 1610 Linda Richards F45 44:02 Northbrook AC
210 52 10 667 Debra Tame F45 45:47 Northampton Road Runners
221 59 11 1230 Avtar Kaur F45 47:12 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
80 7 1 1227 Kerry Munn F50 34:59 Kettering Town Harriers
135 20 2 687 Wendy Parker F50 38:24 Northampton Road Runners
152 28 3 1150 Antoinette Kiely F50 39:32 Wootton Road Runners
153 29 4 1493 Liz Dabell F50 39:38 Northampton Road Runners
192 43 5 1357 Madeleine Moutrie F50 42:50 Silson Joggers AC
198 46 6 648 Jackie King F50 43:18 Kettering Town Harriers
202 48 7 1604 Liz Lower F50 44:09 Roundhay Runners
225 61 8 113 Felicity Aries F50 47:39 Wellingborough & District
236 69 9 754 Karen Eke F50 51:32 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
117 13 1 1059 Susie Tawney F55 37:08 Leamington C & AC
129 18 2 1057 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 37:55 Bedford Harriers
137 22 3 1261 Deborah Tremayne F55 38:29
146 25 4 692 Kate Williams F55 39:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
204 49 5 463 Margaret Bond F55 44:13 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
136 21 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 38:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
189 41 2 1481 Linda Chandler-Hughes F60 42:30
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
215 55 1 1 Pauline Dable F65 46:09 Kenilworth Runners
M/F Cat No. F70 Cat Time Club
224 60 1 1588 Anne Roe F70 47:28