MGP Corby 5 - 1 June 2016 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1359 Toby Spencer MS 24:43 Coventry Godiva Harriers
2 2 2 1539 David Green MS 26:53 Northampton Road Runners
3 3 3 769 Harvey Speed MS 27:13 Coventry Godiva Harriers
4 4 4 1526 Dominic Jones MS 27:41
5 5 5 1306 Stephen Marks MS 27:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
6 6 6 1571 Luke Montgomery MS 27:52 Corby AC
8 8 7 1494 Richard Loader MS 27:57 Wellingborough & District
9 9 8 330 Paul Mizon MS 28:03 Redway Runners
10 10 9 1211 Gareth Wood MS 28:28 Harborough AC
12 12 10 1321 Daniel Mould MS 28:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 11 1476 Nathan Jones MS 28:46 Higham Harriers
15 15 12 1574 Jay Fallaize MS 29:03 Higham Harriers
21 19 13 1587 Thomas Phelps MS 29:39 Silson Joggers AC
24 22 14 1585 Stuart Dare MS 30:08 Bedford Harriers
27 25 15 437 Daniel Williams MS 30:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
34 32 16 679 Carl Tucker MS 31:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
35 33 17 263 Will Shippin MS 31:23 Uknetrunner
39 36 18 1507 Matthew Peleszok MS 31:55 Desborough Rapid
40 37 19 394 Dermot Martin MS 32:01 Bearbrook RC
42 39 20 534 Daniel Gosling MS 32:12 Northampton Road Runners
44 40 21 1147 Tom Smith MS 32:23 Northampton Road Runners
47 43 22 539 Tom Ward MS 32:39 Harborough AC
50 46 23 696 Jakob Ebrey MS 32:47
51 47 24 1609 Clive Wears MS 32:52
54 50 25 551 Michael Carrea MS 33:15 Wootton Road Runners
58 54 26 343 Richard Wild MS 33:30 Bedford Harriers
60 56 27 94 Andrew Shaw MS 33:35
61 57 28 1598 Michael Barrett MS 33:38 Desborough Rapid
64 60 29 1594 Peter Cowler MS 33:44 Wellingborough & District
66 62 30 1322 Andy Sealey MS 33:53 Shenley Striders
68 64 31 257 Neil Gray MS 34:00 Higham Harriers
82 75 32 1590 Martin Newton MS 35:02 Wellingborough & District
84 77 33 1510 Sean Gallagher MS 35:07 Kettering Town Harriers
89 81 34 1515 David Yarnall MS 35:39 Desford Striders
93 84 35 1055 Christopher Jones MS 35:49 Wellingborough & District
95 86 36 1128 Ben Griffiths MS 35:56 Wootton Road Runners
98 89 37 1433 Steven Grimley MS 36:00 Corby AC
100 91 38 1145 Jamie Richards MS 36:10 Sphinx AC
112 100 39 1251 Chris Unwin MS 36:47 Huncote Harriers
118 105 40 1311 Carlos Gane MS 37:11 Rugby Tri
127 110 41 506 Mark Swindells MS 37:48 Wootton Road Runners
130 112 42 1258 Anthony Fitzsimons MS 38:00 Northampton Road Runners
147 122 43 1336 Alan Wadsworth MS 39:03 Northampton Road Runners
154 125 44 110 Matthew Lobley MS 39:40
165 134 45 1608 Scott Fisher MS 40:24
182 143 46 1504 Jim Danks MS 41:49
208 158 47 1569 Daniel Coleman MS 45:18 Wellingborough & District
237 168 48 1148 Michael Harrison MS 51:54
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
46 42 1 831 Tom Mullaney M20 32:34 Daventry Road Runners
49 45 2 1089 Steven Wilkinson M20 32:45
75 69 3 73 William McMurtrie M20 34:35 Rugby & Northampton AC