EMGP Corby 5 - 1 June 2016 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
48 44 5 683 Greg Ashley M50 32:42 1 Marathon Club
121 106 22 1572 Kevin Conway M40 37:33 Acorns AC
106 96 4 782 Philip Coy M60 36:20 Banbury Harriers
40 37 19 394 Dermot Martin MS 32:01 Bearbrook RC
67 63 2 649 Paul Wilkerson M60 33:55 Bedford & County AC
24 22 14 1585 Stuart Dare MS 30:08 Bedford Harriers
58 54 26 343 Richard Wild MS 33:30 Bedford Harriers
76 70 7 303 Tony Barnes M50 34:40 Bedford Harriers
116 104 2 1264 Morris Dempster M65 37:06 Bedford Harriers
129 18 2 1057 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 37:55 Bedford Harriers
131 19 1 1449 Anna Rust F20 38:03 Bedford Harriers
162 131 15 500 Russell Cartwight M50 40:01 Bedford Harriers
175 139 13 1446 Alex Rothwell M55 41:08 Bedford Harriers
190 149 18 418 Ray Cooke M50 42:33 Bedford Harriers
222 163 3 1460 Larry Corkrey M75 47:16 Bedford Harriers
6 6 6 1571 Luke Montgomery MS 27:52 Corby AC
7 7 1 1570 Troy Garrity M40 27:56 Corby AC
62 58 1 1584 Peter Gray M60 33:40 Corby AC
74 6 2 1592 Sarah Baxby F40 34:32 Corby AC
98 89 37 1433 Steven Grimley Ms 36:00 Corby AC
128 111 9 1595 Ian Robb M55 37:53 Corby AC
169 135 2 279 John Thomas M75 40:41 Corby AC
206 156 14 1568 Kevin Smith M60 45:01 Corby AC
1 1 1 1359 Toby Spencer MS 24:43 Coventry Godiva Harriers
3 3 3 769 Harvey Speed MS 27:13 Coventry Godiva Harriers
46 42 1 831 Tom Mullaney M20 32:34 Daventry Road Runners
96 87 1 16 Keith Moreman M65 35:57 Daventry Road Runners
155 30 6 341 Annette Russell F40 39:42 Daventry Road Runners
211 53 15 609 Charlene Bennett FS 45:53 Desborough & Rothwell RC
219 58 10 1502 Tina Weston F40 46:30 Desborough & Rothwell RC
39 36 18 1507 Matthew Peleszok MS 31:55 Desborough Rapid
61 57 28 1598 Michael Barrett MS 33:38 Desborough Rapid
114 102 21 1601 Rich Dixon M40 36:53 Desborough Rapid
174 36 8 1596 Gabby Hanson-Assan F40 41:06 Desborough Rapid
191 42 11 1597 Natalie Taylor-Moore FS 42:43 Desborough Rapid
205 50 13 1600 Vicky Dixon FS 44:40 Desborough Rapid
89 81 34 1515 David Yarnall MS 35:39 Desford Striders
161 31 8 1579 Leah Short FS 39:59 Eye Community Runners
10 10 9 1211 Gareth Wood MS 28:28 Harborough AC
47 43 22 539 Tom Ward MS 32:39 Harborough AC
170 136 21 1338 Michael Donington M45 40:44 Harborough AC
195 150 6 1580 RA Lack M65 43:08 Harborough AC
240 169 1 905 David Oram M70 59:40 Harborough AC
13 13 11 1476 Nathan Jones MS 28:46 Higham Harriers
15 15 12 1574 Jay Fallaize MS 29:03 Higham Harriers
16 1 1 1575 Rachel Doherty FS 29:07 Higham Harriers
20 18 2 1525 Dan Doherty M40 29:35 Higham Harriers
23 21 4 1212 David Kelly M45 30:05 Higham Harriers
68 64 31 257 Neil Gray MS 34:00 Higham Harriers
107 11 2 1573 Julie Wargent F45 36:23 Higham Harriers
57 53 6 1343 Will Raybould M45 33:27 Human Energy AC
79 73 4 1242 Andy Wilford M55 34:55 Huncote Harriers
81 74 10 1297 James O'Dowd M50 35:00 Huncote Harriers
94 85 17 1508 Neil Parry M40 35:55 Huncote Harriers
112 100 39 1251 Chris Unwin MS 36:47 Huncote Harriers
126 17 4 1319 Wendy Thompson F45 37:46 Huncote Harriers
193 44 8 1221 Marie Wilford F45 43:02 Huncote Harriers
238 70 6 1318 Trudi Unwin F35 53:14 Huncote Harriers
37 35 4 1278 Neil Sheward M50 31:43 Kenilworth Runners
71 5 1 1277 Louise Andrews F40 34:26 Kenilworth Runners
187 147 5 2 Thomas Dable M65 42:19 Kenilworth Runners
215 55 1 1 Pauline Dable F65 46:09 Kenilworth Runners
18 16 3 592 Phil West M45 29:21 Kettering Town Harriers
59 55 14 1384 Richard Campbell M40 33:33 Kettering Town Harriers
78 72 9 225 Vince Gaziano M50 34:52 Kettering Town Harriers
80 7 1 1227 Kerry Munn F50 34:59 Kettering Town Harriers
84 77 33 1510 Sean Gallagher MS 35:07 Kettering Town Harriers
108 12 3 230 Trudi Pike F45 36:26 Kettering Town Harriers
198 46 6 648 Jackie King F50 43:18 Kettering Town Harriers
65 61 7 621 Graham Garlick M45 33:51 Leamington C & AC
117 13 1 1059 Susie Tawney F55 37:08 Leamington C & AC
132 113 6 501 Alex Montgomery M60 38:13 Leamington C & AC
220 162 21 39 Paul Brooks M50 46:40 Luton AC
30 28 5 198 Andrew Wasdell M40 30:45 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
32 30 7 680 Christopher Finister M40 31:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
34 32 16 679 Carl Tucker MS 31:08 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
55 51 12 967 Daniel Brumby M40 33:20 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
99 90 18 590 Mark Peterkin M40 36:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
104 95 20 993 Nick Washington M40 36:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
119 14 3 1241 Maria Calleia F40 37:13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
123 108 3 1140 Kelvin Smith M65 37:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
136 21 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 38:27 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
2 2 2 1539 David Green MS 26:53 Northampton Road Runners
14 14 2 768 Tony Letts M45 28:57 Northampton Road Runners
17 2 2 1477 Hayley Munn FS 29:13 Northampton Road Runners
42 39 20 534 Daniel Gosling MS 32:12 Northampton Road Runners
43 4 1 427 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 32:19 Northampton Road Runners
44 40 21 1147 Tom Smith MS 32:23 Northampton Road Runners
56 52 13 986 Peter Moore M40 33:22 Northampton Road Runners
63 59 15 1166 Mark Kennedy M40 33:43 Northampton Road Runners
83 76 11 1271 Edward Taylor M50 35:05 Northampton Road Runners
85 78 12 1105 Robert Holding M50 35:08 Northampton Road Runners
102 93 12 1004 Mark Nicholls M45 36:13 Northampton Road Runners
130 112 42 1258 Anthony Fitzsimons MS 38:00 Northampton Road Runners
133 114 16 1345 Seb Perry M45 38:22 Northampton Road Runners
135 20 2 687 Wendy Parker F50 38:24 Northampton Road Runners
147 122 43 1336 Alan Wadsworth MS 39:03 Northampton Road Runners
153 29 4 1493 Liz Dabell F50 39:38 Northampton Road Runners
156 126 20 1165 Roger Taylor M45 39:44 Northampton Road Runners
157 127 8 535 Alan Hall M60 39:53 Northampton Road Runners
194 45 12 664 Rachel Palmer FS 43:07 Northampton Road Runners
210 52 10 667 Debra Tame F45 45:47 Northampton Road Runners
212 159 20 616 John Eales M50 45:54 Northampton Road Runners
221 59 11 1230 Avtar Kaur F45 47:12 Northampton Road Runners
231 166 15 1023 Mick Bhogal M60 48:33 Northampton Road Runners
232 66 18 1542 Rachael Smith FS 48:56 Northampton Road Runners
236 69 9 754 Karen Eke F50 51:32 Northampton Road Runners
239 71 13 617 Claire Eales F40 53:15 Northampton Road Runners
101 92 3 964 Ken Willis M60 36:12 Northants Police
92 9 1 56 Jill Pittard F35 35:47 Northbrook AC
124 16 4 1611 Linda McDonald F40 37:38 Northbrook AC
150 123 1 1350 Mike Duggan M75 39:26 Northbrook AC
201 47 9 1610 Linda Richards F45 44:02 Northbrook AC
223 164 30 304 Justin Schofield M45 47:22 Olney Runners
9 9 8 330 Paul Mizon MS 28:03 Redway Runners
139 116 7 758 Terry Down M60 38:39 Redway Runners
176 140 11 398 Norman Smith M60 41:10 Road Runners Club
202 48 7 1604 Liz Lower F50 44:09 Roundhay Runners
5 5 5 1306 Stephen Marks MS 27:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 10 1321 Daniel Mould MS 28:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 25 15 437 Daniel Williams MS 30:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
33 31 5 151 Nigel Roberts M45 31:03 Rugby & Northampton AC
73 68 3 1320 Alan Mould M55 34:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
75 69 3 73 William McMurtrie M20 34:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
77 71 8 116 Laurence Scott M50 34:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
88 80 10 72 Alex McMurtrie M45 35:24 Rugby & Northampton AC
115 103 13 1291 Michael Howell M50 37:05 Rugby & Northampton AC
138 23 5 359 Helen Jones F45 38:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
140 117 10 23 Neil Martin M55 38:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
146 25 4 692 Kate Williams F55 39:01 Rugby & Northampton AC
118 105 40 1311 Carlos Gane MS 37:11 Rugby Tri
66 62 30 1322 Andy Sealey MS 33:53 Shenley Striders
21 19 13 1587 Thomas Phelps MS 29:39 Silson Joggers AC
26 24 2 1281 James Darcy M50 30:25 Silson Joggers AC
31 29 6 1289 Simon Woodward M40 30:57 Silson Joggers AC
45 41 10 1356 Stewart Shears M40 32:25 Silson Joggers AC
70 66 8 1331 Adrian Jelley M45 34:16 Silson Joggers AC
109 97 7 1751 Andrew Hoare M55 36:42 Silson Joggers AC
163 132 12 1563 David Jarrett M55 40:04 Silson Joggers AC
192 43 5 1357 Madeleine Moutrie F50 42:50 Silson Joggers AC
207 157 8 1355 Tim Hulett M65 45:15 Silson Joggers AC
214 54 2 1332 Amy Jelley F17 46:04 Silson Joggers AC
217 56 3 1304 Eleanor Rees F20 46:15 Silson Joggers AC
100 91 38 1145 Jamie Richards MS 36:10 Sphinx AC
203 155 19 1613 Peter Morgan M50 44:11 Sphinx AC
53 49 11 284 Allen El-Sour M40 33:11 Spinx AC
144 120 24 1606 David Spooner M40 38:58 Stamford Striders
184 40 10 232 Victoria McKee FS 42:05 Team Balancise
226 62 11 537 Polly Gilkes F40 47:58 Team Balancise
227 165 31 233 Demetrio Orefice M45 48:01 Team Balancise
29 27 3 505 Andy Green M50 30:38 Team East Haddon
142 24 5 583 Sally Tilt F40 38:52 Team East Haddon
35 33 17 263 Will Shippin MS 31:23 Uknetrunner
105 10 5 1578 Laura Conway FS 36:16 Vegan Runners UK
8 8 7 1494 Richard Loader MS 27:57 Wellingborough & District
22 20 1 342 Greg Spellman M50 29:48 Wellingborough & District
25 23 3 1298 Jon Kemp M40 30:14 Wellingborough & District
36 34 8 629 Julian Blackwell M40 31:38 Wellingborough & District
38 3 3 1375 Kelly Barnett FS 31:47 Wellingborough & District
41 38 9 1444 Dariusz Gertchen M40 32:04 Wellingborough & District
52 48 6 677 Roger Bullen M50 33:01 Wellingborough & District
64 60 29 1594 Peter Cowler MS 33:44 Wellingborough & District
82 75 32 1590 Martin Newton MS 35:02 Wellingborough & District
86 8 4 1503 Lisa Smith FS 35:10 Wellingborough & District
87 79 9 1605 Alan Griffiths M45 35:21 Wellingborough & District
91 83 6 331 Neil McDonald M55 35:44 Wellingborough & District
93 84 35 1055 Christopher Jones MS 35:49 Wellingborough & District
97 88 11 1586 Tim Ellwood M45 35:58 Wellingborough & District
111 99 5 1582 Mike Barrow M60 36:46 Wellingborough & District
122 107 8 930 Tom Newton M55 37:35 Wellingborough & District
125 109 15 838 Neil Mattinson M45 37:42 Wellingborough & District
143 119 18 1495 Andrew MacAvoy M45 38:57 Wellingborough & District
159 129 9 1024 Tony Hale M60 39:57 Wellingborough & District
167 33 2 1453 Louise Kemp F35 40:30 Wellingborough & District
168 34 7 1593 Natasha Wain F40 40:36 Wellingborough & District
173 138 16 402 Tony Frain M50 41:02 Wellingborough & District
185 145 24 1602 Paul Carvey M45 42:09 Wellingborough & District
204 49 5 463 Margaret Bond F55 44:13 Wellingborough & District
208 158 47 1569 Daniel Coleman MS 45:18 Wellingborough & District
225 61 8 113 Felicity Aries F50 47:39 Wellingborough & District
228 63 16 1576 Yasmin Gooch FS 48:05 Wellingborough & District
230 65 12 1458 Karen Lower F40 48:11 Wellingborough & District
233 167 9 1603 John Freeman M65 49:03 Wellingborough & District
234 67 19 1325 Linda Dawson FS 49:10 Wellingborough & District
11 11 1 302 Andy Peet M45 28:30 Wigston Phoenix
19 17 1 525 Lazloe Boden M55 29:32 Wootton Road Runners
54 50 25 551 Michael Carrea MS 33:15 Wootton Road Runners
69 65 2 1591 William Davison M55 34:07 Wootton Road Runners
72 67 16 1497 Niall Gardiner M40 34:30 Wootton Road Runners
95 86 36 1128 Ben Griffiths MS 35:56 Wootton Road Runners
120 15 6 878 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 37:28 Wootton Road Runners
127 110 41 506 Mark Swindells MS 37:48 Wootton Road Runners
141 118 17 1370 Richard Acum M45 38:50 Wootton Road Runners
148 26 6 547 Deana Loveridge F45 39:06 Wootton Road Runners
152 28 3 1150 Antoinette Kiely F50 39:32 Wootton Road Runners
164 133 10 1181 Tony Swindells M60 40:18 Wootton Road Runners
171 35 3 548 Samantha Inniss F35 40:54 Wootton Road Runners
177 141 12 594 Steve Smith M60 41:18 Wootton Road Runners
178 37 4 1583 Tracey Ferris F35 41:29 Wootton Road Runners
180 39 9 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 41:33 Wootton Road Runners
183 144 23 555 Tim Molloy M45 41:58 Wootton Road Runners
186 146 25 550 Barry Vincent M45 42:12 Wootton Road Runners
197 152 7 1121 Michael Wood M65 43:16 Wootton Road Runners
209 51 14 109 Louise Jones FS 45:36 Wootton Road Runners
213 160 28 276 Steve Pryor-Jones M45 45:58 Wootton Road Runners
218 57 5 553 Kate Longhurst F35 46:19 Wootton Road Runners