EMGP Blisworth 5 - 20 May 2016 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
27 1 1 1477 Hayley Munn FS 29:35 Northampton Road Runners
57 3 2 1375 Kelly Barnett FS 31:13 Wellingborough & District
85 6 3 1545 Jo Windrum FS 32:49 Northampton Road Runners
132 10 4 1093 Lorna Latimer FS 35:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
156 15 5 1503 Lisa Smith FS 36:02 Wellingborough & District
191 22 6 878 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 37:41 Wootton Road Runners
197 25 7 1392 Melanie Wright FS 38:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
232 38 8 1234 Jodi Fisk FS 39:08 Redway Runners
234 39 9 204 Claire Poat FS 39:15
255 46 10 1060 Hannah St Leger-Harris FS 40:11 Wootton Road Runners
294 58 11 214 Tessa Gunson FS 42:22 Brackley & District
296 60 12 609 Charlene Bennett FS 42:27 Desborough & Rothwell RC
302 62 13 232 Victoria McKee FS 42:36 Team Balancise
311 67 14 664 Rachel Palmer FS 43:20 Northampton Road Runners
321 73 15 1537 Laura Mitchell FS 44:03
329 77 16 1536 Jill Shinnck FS 44:47 Wellingborough & District
331 78 17 109 Louise Jones FS 44:56 Wootton Road Runners
333 80 18 1205 Lucy Meacham FS 45:01
346 88 19 1543 Kate Johnson FS 46:26 Leighton Buzzard AC
351 93 20 1540 Audrey Gatens FS 46:30
357 97 21 549 Amy Slootweg FS 47:46 Wootton Road Runners
359 99 22 1325 Linda Dawson FS 47:56 Wellingborough & District
361 100 23 1542 Rachael Smith FS 48:10 Northampton Road Runners
368 105 24 1517 Alice Parkin FS 48:37 Desford Striders
376 111 25 1490 Yasmin Gooch FS 50:14 Wellingborough & District
378 113 26 328 Nikki Pates FS 50:21 Redway Runners
380 114 27 1501 Verity Williams FS 50:58 Wellingborough & District
393 124 28 1213 Deborah Bottomley FS 55:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
396 127 29 1031 Rosie Johnson FS 60:31 Wellingborough & District
397 128 30 1192 Katy Pengilley FS 60:31
M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club
133 11 1 1511 Elana Albery F20 35:15 Kettering Town Harriers
211 29 2 1449 Anna Rust F20 38:23 Bedford Harriers
348 90 3 1304 Eleanor Rees F20 46:29 Silson Joggers AC
349 91 4 1332 Amy Jelley F20 46:29 Silson Joggers AC
355 95 5 1435 Emma Robinson F20 47:05 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
123 7 1 1313 Rachael Siggers F35 34:35 Kenilworth Runners
141 12 2 56 Jill Pittard F35 35:30 Northbrook AC
180 19 3 1424 Zoe Kemp F35 37:04
214 31 4 1561 Sara Habib F35 38:24 LC&AC*
231 37 5 1560 Laura Gould F35 39:06 LC&AC*
243 42 6 1360 Jo Japp F35 39:42 Silson Joggers AC
253 45 7 1522 Natasha King F35 40:06 Silson Joggers AC
259 47 8 548 Samantha Inniss F35 40:22 Wootton Road Runners
267 49 9 1453 Louise Kemp F35 40:40 Wellingborough & District
292 57 10 1527 Lindsey Thomas F35 42:20 Silson Joggers AC
306 65 11 1546 Joanne Smith F35 42:52
313 68 12 1000 Karen Tincknell F35 43:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
328 76 13 335 Corinne Jorgensen F35 44:35
347 89 14 553 Kate Longhurst F35 46:28 Wootton Road Runners
375 110 15 1318 Trudi Unwin F35 50:09 Huncote Harriers
391 122 16 897 Joanna Prigmore F35 54:11 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
71 5 1 1471 Kirstie Meeten F40 32:04 Bedford Harriers
166 17 2 1406 Dawn Breward F40 36:30 Brackley & District RC
172 18 3 1498 Lou Birkett-Swan F40 36:40 Wootton Road Runners
196 24 4 583 Sally Tilt F40 37:58 Team East Haddon
201 26 5 341 Annette Russell F40 38:08 Daventry Road Runners
203 27 6 442 Judith Rose F40 38:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
218 33 7 1422 Laura Marsh F40 38:35
251 44 8 552 Sharon Mayne F40 40:03 Wootton Road Runners
261 48 9 71 Alison McMurtrie F40 40:24 Wootton Road Runners
270 51 10 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 40:52 Wootton Road Runners
276 52 11 1491 Marie Hammond F40 41:01 Wellingborough & District
282 54 12 1549 Helen Deacon F40 41:20
291 56 13 1475 Andrea Collingwood F40 42:08 Wootton Road Runners
335 82 14 321 Caroline Diggle F40 45:09 Bedford Harriers
343 86 15 1554 Amber Conway F40 46:08 Wellingborough & District
358 98 16 1502 Tina Weston F40 47:46 Desborough & Rothwell RC
367 104 17 1458 Karen Lower F40 48:31 Wellingborough & District
370 107 18 1555 Karen Shakespeare F40 48:41 Northampton Road Runners
373 108 19 1523 Henrieta Massingham F40 49:22
383 116 20 1417 Jo Manton F40 52:00
384 117 21 1387 Joanna Letts F40 52:33 Northampton Road Runners
385 118 22 617 Claire Eales F40 52:38 Northampton Road Runners
388 120 23 952 Nicola Manning F40 53:45 Wellingborough & District
395 126 24 1492 Sarah Kennell F40 58:20 Wellingborough & District
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
55 2 1 1329 Anna Folland F45 31:06 Bedford Harriers
69 4 2 427 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 31:59 Northampton Road Runners
128 8 3 1528 Sally Cartwright F45 34:58 Bedford Harriers
146 13 4 230 Trudi Pike F45 35:40 Kettering Town Harriers
147 14 5 918 Jenny Jeeves F45 35:42 Leamington C & AC
190 21 6 348 Margaret Mulholland F45 37:37 Corby AC
216 32 7 359 Helen Jones F45 38:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
221 34 8 1319 Wendy Thompson F45 38:39 Huncote Harriers
240 41 9 547 Deana Loveridge F45 39:30 Wootton Road Runners
246 43 10 1418 Niki Jones F45 39:51 Bedford Harriers
268 50 11 1468 Amanda Marlow F45 40:47 Kettering Town Harriers
289 55 12 1413 Sacha Trude F45 42:05 Bedford Harriers
298 61 13 409 Helen Walden F45 42:32
307 66 14 90 Jackie Timms F45 43:06 Sphinx AC
314 69 15 1221 Marie Wilford F45 43:25 Huncote Harriers
320 72 16 1513 Sue Jolly F45 43:53
324 74 17 1353 Justine Verwey F45 44:18 Silson Joggers AC
326 75 18 150 Linda Richards F45 44:27 Northbrook AC
332 79 19 1427 Fiona Emmingham F45 44:57 Bedford Harriers
336 83 20 667 Debra Tame F45 45:19 Northampton Road Runners
350 92 21 1489 Stephanie Spencer F45 46:29 Silson Joggers AC
352 94 22 1541 Noname Shepherd F45 46:30 Corby AC
362 101 23 1438 Helen Perkin F45 48:12
382 115 24 1506 Claire Wilson F45 51:34 Wellingborough & District
386 119 25 1462 Rashni Khatri F45 53:21
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
129 9 1 1227 Kerry Munn F50 35:04 Kettering Town Harriers
194 23 2 1351 Sue Torrance F50 37:48 Silson Joggers AC
213 30 3 1326 Sally Johnston F50 38:24 Bedford Harriers
227 35 4 687 Wendy Parker F50 38:57 Northampton Road Runners
230 36 5 1150 Antoinette Kiely F50 39:03 Wootton Road Runners
239 40 6 196 Jane Cleverley F50 39:29 Olney Runners
277 53 7 1493 Liz Dabell F50 41:03 Northampton Road Runners
305 64 8 1509 Deb Galletta F50 42:46 Corby AC
334 81 9 1077 Vanessa Stride F50 45:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
356 96 10 113 Felicity Aries F50 47:43 Wellingborough & District
364 102 11 1454 Jane Pritchard F50 48:23
374 109 12 1440 Michelle Fadden F50 49:35 Bedford Harriers
377 112 13 754 Karen Eke F50 50:16 Northampton Road Runners
390 121 14 296 Sylvia Jones F50 54:00 Bedford Harriers
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
160 16 1 1059 Susie Tawney F55 36:09 Leamington C & AC
181 20 2 1057 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 37:04 Bedford Harriers
295 59 3 1484 Lesley Harwood F55 42:27 Yaxley Runners
317 70 4 463 Margaret Bond F55 43:41 Wellingborough & District
340 84 5 1429 Angela Kay F55 45:57 Bedford Harriers
342 85 6 1405 Theresa Clark F55 46:08 Wellingborough & District
365 103 7 1028 Karen Bugaj F55 48:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
369 106 8 111 Linda Knox F55 48:40 Buckingham & Stowe
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
206 28 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 38:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
304 63 2 1481 Linda Chandler-Hughes F60 42:45
318 71 3 766 Mary Sullivan F60 43:51 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
344 87 1 1 Pauline Dable F65 46:13 Kenilworth Runners
392 123 2 1092 Valerie Cross F65 55:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
394 125 3 1428 Valerie Bird F65 57:15 Bedford Harriers