EMGP Blisworth 5 - 20 May 2016 - In Club Order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
73 68 5 683 Greg Ashley M50 32:11 1 Marathon Club
48 47 28 1235 James Armstrong MS 30:44 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
170 153 5 782 Philip Coy M60 36:34 Banbury Harriers
35 34 3 1479 Steve Round M40 30:18 Banbury Soles
76 71 38 394 Dermot Martin MS 32:26 Bearbrook RC
2 2 2 1457 James Bellward MS 26:02 Bedford & County AC
92 86 3 649 Paul Wilkerson M60 33:07 Bedford & County AC
6 6 6 602 Steven Horton MS 27:22 Bedford Harriers
36 35 1 1432 Kevin Willett M50 30:20 Bedford Harriers
37 36 6 1430 Gary Finch M45 30:24 Bedford Harriers
41 40 2 1551 Kevin Shelton-Smith M55 30:32 Bedford Harriers
49 48 29 1521 Andrew Palombella MS 30:48 Bedford Harriers
52 51 1 1472 Billy Fadden M20 30:52 Bedford Harriers
55 2 1 1329 Anna Folland F45 31:06 Bedford Harriers
60 57 9 1442 Neil Loader M45 31:29 Bedford Harriers
70 66 1 412 Neil Lovesey M60 32:00 Bedford Harriers
71 5 1 1471 Kirstie Meeten F40 32:04 Bedford Harriers
77 72 6 303 Tony Barnes M50 32:30 Bedford Harriers
82 77 40 1470 David Sharman MS 32:42 Bedford Harriers
91 85 43 343 Richard Wild MS 33:04 Bedford Harriers
100 94 4 1441 David Frampton M60 33:24 Bedford Harriers
118 112 16 1100 Craig Watt M45 34:19 Bedford Harriers
127 120 18 1426 Dean Newman M45 34:55 Bedford Harriers
128 8 3 1528 Sally Cartwright F45 34:58 Bedford Harriers
152 138 22 635 Michael Munro M45 35:53 Bedford Harriers
153 139 1 1264 Morris Dempster M65 35:53 Bedford Harriers
178 160 6 1434 Chris Capps M60 36:54 Bedford Harriers
181 20 16 1057 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F55 37:04 Bedford Harriers
211 29 2 1449 Anna Rust F20 38:23 Bedford Harriers
213 30 3 1326 Sally Johnston F50 38:24 Bedford Harriers
242 201 25 500 Russell Cartwight M50 39:38 Bedford Harriers
246 43 10 1418 Niki Jones F45 39:51 Bedford Harriers
252 208 28 1184 Noel Jones M50 40:04 Bedford Harriers
257 211 30 1473 Alastair Fadden M50 40:14 Bedford Harriers
258 212 31 1439 Chris Fadden M50 40:20 Bedford Harriers
262 214 14 498 Stephen Crane M60 40:29 Bedford Harriers
285 231 15 1446 Alex Rothwell M55 41:42 Bedford Harriers
287 233 16 1425 Tony Jones M55 42:03 Bedford Harriers
288 234 17 1415 Keith Rapley M55 42:04 Bedford Harriers
289 55 12 1413 Sacha Trude F45 42:05 Bedford Harriers
322 249 36 418 Ray Cooke M50 44:04 Bedford Harriers
332 79 19 1427 Fiona Emmingham F45 44:57 Bedford Harriers
335 82 14 321 Caroline Diggle F40 45:09 Bedford Harriers
337 254 17 1421 Robin Fiander M60 45:26 Bedford Harriers
340 84 19 1429 Angela Kay F55 45:57 Bedford Harriers
345 258 3 1460 Larry Corkrey M75 46:18 Bedford Harriers
374 109 12 1440 Michelle Fadden F50 49:35 Bedford Harriers
379 266 22 1474 Peter Lawley M55 50:57 Bedford Harriers
381 267 23 1058 Ian Sturdgess M55 51:17 Bedford Harriers
389 269 24 1450 Keith Lakin M55 53:59 Bedford Harriers
390 121 14 296 Sylvia Jones F50 54:00 Bedford Harriers
394 125 3 1428 Valerie Bird F65 57:15 Bedford Harriers
294 58 11 214 Tessa Gunson FS 42:22 Brackley & District
166 17 2 1406 Dawn Breward F40 36:30 Brackley & District RC
167 150 20 1482 Tony Chapman M50 36:30 Brackley & District RC
168 151 24 1407 Gareth Bowden M40 36:31 Brackley & District RC
188 168 69 1530 Graham Weir MS 37:31 Brackley & District RC
200 175 72 771 James Newman MS 38:07 Buckingham & Stowe
369 106 22 111 Linda Knox F55 48:40 Buckingham & Stowe
43 42 26 1197 Daniel Pebody MS 30:37 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
135 124 56 1433 Steven Grimley MS 35:21 Corby AC
190 21 6 348 Margaret Mulholland F45 37:37 Corby AC
245 203 1 279 John Thomas M75 39:44 Corby AC
305 64 8 1509 Deb Galletta F50 42:46 Corby AC
352 94 22 1541 Noname Shepherd F45 46:30 Corby AC
1 1 1 1359 Toby Spencer MS 24:48 Coventry Godiva Harriers
3 3 3 1547 Alistair Smith MS 26:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers
5 5 5 769 Harvey Speed MS 27:05 Coventry Godiva Harriers
30 29 22 1344 Jason Brotherhood MS 29:57 Coventry Godiva Harriers
103 97 48 1565 Joseph  Mulenga MS 33:36 Coventry Godiva Harriers
142 130 60 1505 Joseph  Orta-Gonzalez MS 35:33 Coventry Godiva Harriers
201 26 5 341 Annette Russell F40 38:08 Daventry Road Runners
228 193 31 956 Christopher Edge M40 38:59 Daventry Road Runners
371 264 19 853 Bill Goadsby M60 49:09 Daventry Road Runners
296 60 12 609 Charlene Bennett FS 42:27 Desborough & Rothwell RC
358 98 16 1502 Tina Weston F40 47:46 Desborough & Rothwell RC
59 56 31 1507 Matthew Peleszok MS 31:29 Desborough Rapid
126 119 54 327 Matthew Spearman MS 34:47 Desborough Rapid
150 136 63 1515 David Yarnall MS 35:46 Desford Striders
368 105 24 1517 Alice Parkin FS 48:37 Desford Striders
34 33 25 1461 Lee Murphy MS 30:16 Dunstable Road Runners
10 10 10 1211 Gareth Wood MS 28:11 Harborough AC
21 21 19 1550 Matt Driver MS 29:05 Harborough AC
250 207 38 1466 Christopher Loake M45 40:03 Harborough AC
286 232 81 1214 Gary Wallis MS 41:50 Harborough AC
290 235 46 1338 Michael Donington M45 42:05 Harborough AC
18 18 17 1476 Nathan Jones MS 28:47 Higham Harriers
26 26 2 1525 Dan Doherty M40 29:27 Higham Harriers
90 84 42 257 Neil Gray MS 33:03 Higham Harriers
136 125 19 1082 Paul Davis M45 35:24 Higham Harriers
99 93 13 1343 Will Raybould M45 33:24 Human Energy AC
108 102 14 1323 Ian Thompson M45 33:45 Huncote Harriers
120 114 5 1242 Andy Wilford M55 34:25 Huncote Harriers
130 121 15 1297 James O'Dowd M50 35:04 Huncote Harriers
131 122 21 1508 Neil Parry M40 35:05 Huncote Harriers
173 155 67 1251 Chris Unwin MS 36:41 Huncote Harriers
221 34 8 1319 Wendy Thompson F45 38:39 Huncote Harriers
314 69 15 1221 Marie Wilford F45 43:25 Huncote Harriers
375 110 15 1318 Trudi Unwin F35 50:09 Huncote Harriers
7 7 7 1312 Andrew Siggers MS 27:53 Kenilworth Runners
32 31 5 1185 Marc Curtis M45 30:09 Kenilworth Runners
54 53 4 1278 Neil Sheward M50 30:58 Kenilworth Runners
123 7 1 1313 Rachael Siggers F35 34:35 Kenilworth Runners
176 158 27 1265 Tom Williams M40 36:47 Kenilworth Runners
315 246 8 2 Thomas Dable M65 43:31 Kenilworth Runners
344 87 1 1 Pauline Dable F65 46:13 Kenilworth Runners
22 22 3 592 Phil West M45 29:17 Kettering Town Harriers
84 79 2 1047 Ron Searle M60 32:49 Kettering Town Harriers
98 92 46 1486 Alastair Mitchell MS 33:24 Kettering Town Harriers
101 95 16 1384 Richard Campbell M40 33:33 Kettering Town Harriers
122 116 20 252 Ross Brown M40 34:33 Kettering Town Harriers
129 9 1 1227 Kerry Munn F50 35:04 Kettering Town Harriers
133 11 1 1511 Elana Albery F20 35:15 Kettering Town Harriers
134 123 55 1510 Sean Gallagher MS 35:19 Kettering Town Harriers
139 128 16 225 Vince Gaziano M50 35:26 Kettering Town Harriers
146 13 4 230 Trudi Pike F45 35:40 Kettering Town Harriers
185 165 23 1467 Paul Marlow M50 37:23 Kettering Town Harriers
268 50 11 1468 Amanda Marlow F45 40:47 Kettering Town Harriers
249 206 27 1403 Alistair Rew M50 40:03 Kisle Runners
163 147 24 1562 James Atkins M45 36:20 LC&AC*
214 31 4 1561 Sara Habib F35 38:24 LC&AC*
231 37 5 1560 Laura Gould F35 39:06 LC&AC*
93 87 12 621 Graham Garlick M45 33:09 Leamington C & AC
147 14 5 918 Jenny Jeeves F45 35:42 Leamington C & AC
160 16 15 1059 Susie Tawney F55 36:09 Leamington C & AC
225 191 8 501 Alex Montgomery M60 38:48 Leamington C & AC
19 19 18 1558 Andy Inchley MS 28:48 Leighton Buzzard AC
29 28 21 1544 Sam Dear MS 29:55 Leighton Buzzard AC
189 169 29 1459 Chris Williams M40 37:32 Leighton Buzzard AC
346 88 19 1543 Kate Johnson FS 46:26 Leighton Buzzard AC
310 244 7 888 Paul Thomas M65 43:18 Leighton Fun Runners
330 253 38 39 Paul Brooks M50 44:49 Luton AC
23 23 20 1532 Daniel Webber MS 29:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
42 41 5 680 Christopher Finister M40 30:36 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
46 45 6 198 Andrew Wasdell M40 30:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
58 55 30 679 Carl Tucker MS 31:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
62 59 33 1529 Matt Child MS 31:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
125 118 53 1448 Kevin Dunkley MS 34:46 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
169 152 25 1452 Mark Peterkin M40 36:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
182 162 2 1140 Kelvin Smith M65 37:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
197 25 7 1392 Melanie Wright FS 38:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
206 28 1 761 Deborah Hindmarch F60 38:14 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
271 220 42 644 Peter Tye M45 40:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
313 68 12 1000 Karen Tincknell F35 43:24 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
334 81 9 1077 Vanessa Stride F50 45:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
365 103 21 1028 Karen Bugaj F55 48:28 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
393 124 28 1213 Deborah Bottomley FS 55:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
241 200 4 1410 Alan Webb M65 39:31 Midland Masters AC
11 11 11 631 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 28:12 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
4 4 4 1539 David Green MS 26:51 Northampton Road Runners
20 20 2 768 Tony Letts M45 28:50 Northampton Road Runners
27 1 1 1477 Hayley Munn FS 29:35 Northampton Road Runners
61 58 32 1147 Tom Smith MS 31:35 Northampton Road Runners
69 4 2 427 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 31:59 Northampton Road Runners
85 6 3 1545 Jo Windrum FS 32:49 Northampton Road Runners
89 83 15 986 Peter Moore M40 33:02 Northampton Road Runners
109 103 18 1166 Mark Kennedy M40 33:50 Northampton Road Runners
116 110 13 1271 Edward Taylor M50 34:14 Northampton Road Runners
137 126 57 763 Ian Hughes MS 35:25 Northampton Road Runners
143 131 17 1105 Robert Holding M50 35:34 Northampton Road Runners
148 134 62 1091 Gavin Harris MS 35:43 Northampton Road Runners
151 137 21 1345 Seb Perry M45 35:51 Northampton Road Runners
210 182 74 1258 Anthony Fitzsimons MS 38:20 Northampton Road Runners
212 183 32 1114 Darren Byfield M45 38:24 Northampton Road Runners
220 187 75 1336 Alan Wadsworth MS 38:37 Northampton Road Runners
224 190 35 1165 Roger Taylor M45 38:43 Northampton Road Runners
227 35 4 687 Wendy Parker F50 38:57 Northampton Road Runners
237 198 11 535 Alan Hall M60 39:22 Northampton Road Runners
260 213 32 1533 Steve Prior M50 40:23 Northampton Road Runners
277 53 7 1493 Liz Dabell F50 41:03 Northampton Road Runners
281 228 5 765 Tom Sullivan M65 41:18 Northampton Road Runners
297 237 34 616 John Eales M50 42:30 Northampton Road Runners
311 67 14 664 Rachel Palmer FS 43:20 Northampton Road Runners
318 71 3 766 Mary Sullivan F60 43:51 Northampton Road Runners
336 83 20 667 Debra Tame F45 45:19 Northampton Road Runners
353 259 19 1404 Andrew Pate M55 46:46 Northampton Road Runners
360 261 18 1023 Mick Bhogal M60 48:03 Northampton Road Runners
361 100 23 1542 Rachael Smith FS 48:10 Northampton Road Runners
370 107 18 1555 Karen Shakespeare F40 48:41 Northampton Road Runners
377 112 13 754 Karen Eke F50 50:16 Northampton Road Runners
384 117 21 1387 Joanna Letts F40 52:33 Northampton Road Runners
385 118 22 617 Claire Eales F40 52:38 Northampton Road Runners
141 12 2 56 Jill Pittard F35 35:30 Northbrook AC
233 195 9 408 Charles Jones M60 39:10 Northbrook AC
326 75 18 150 Linda Richards F45 44:27 Northbrook AC
239 40 6 196 Jane Cleverley F50 39:29 Olney Runners
323 250 51 304 Justin Schofield M45 44:07 Olney Runners
9 9 9 1487 William Gardner MS 28:06 Oxford City AC
13 13 13 330 Paul Mizon MS 28:17 Redway Runners
56 54 9 714 Simon Read M40 31:11 Redway Runners
68 65 36 1103 Paul Barnes MS 31:58 Redway Runners
79 74 7 1164 Tony Daglish M50 32:36 Redway Runners
219 186 7 758 Terry Down M60 38:35 Redway Runners
232 38 8 1234 Jodi Fisk FS 39:08 Redway Runners
279 226 44 652 Roy Taylor M45 41:10 Redway Runners
378 113 26 328 Nikki Pates FS 50:21 Redway Runners
244 202 13 398 Norman Smith M60 39:43 Road Runners Club
12 12 12 1520 Richard Latimer MS 28:15 Rugby & Northampton AC
16 16 15 1321 Daniel Mould MS 28:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
25 25 1 1372 Paul Birch M40 29:26 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 27 4 1027 Brendan Moen M45 29:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
51 50 8 151 Nigel Roberts M45 30:51 Rugby & Northampton AC
105 99 49 1380 Thomas Bryans MS 33:42 Rugby & Northampton AC
121 115 6 1320 Alan Mould M55 34:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
124 117 14 116 Laurence Scott M50 34:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
132 10 4 1093 Lorna Latimer FS 35:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
145 133 20 72 Alex McMurtrie M45 35:37 Rugby & Northampton AC
175 157 21 1291 Michael Howell M50 36:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
203 27 6 442 Judith Rose F40 38:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
205 178 31 112 Simon Elliott M45 38:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
207 179 11 23 Neil Martin M55 38:16 Rugby & Northampton AC
216 32 7 359 Helen Jones F45 38:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
392 123 2 1092 Valerie Cross F65 55:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
162 146 66 1311 Carlos Gane MS 36:16 Rugby Tri
83 78 10 1465 Simon Gurney M45 32:47 Shenley Striders
95 89 44 1322 Andy Sealey MS 33:17 Shenley Striders
38 37 2 1281 James Darcy M50 30:25 Silson Joggers AC
47 46 7 1289 Simon Woodward M40 30:42 Silson Joggers AC
67 64 12 1356 Stewart Shears M40 31:55 Silson Joggers AC
96 90 45 1395 Adam Carr MS 33:20 Silson Joggers AC
97 91 3 1478 Alistair Ferrie M20 33:22 Silson Joggers AC
107 101 4 1488 James Spencer M20 33:45 Silson Joggers AC
111 105 11 1398 Kevin Reboul M50 33:57 Silson Joggers AC
112 106 15 1331 Adrian Jelley M45 34:00 Silson Joggers AC
113 107 12 1366 Michael Spencer M50 34:05 Silson Joggers AC
186 166 9 1751 Andrew Hoare M55 37:27 Silson Joggers AC
193 171 70 1364 Tom Deboer MS 37:46 Silson Joggers AC
194 23 2 1351 Sue Torrance F50 37:48 Silson Joggers AC
243 42 6 1360 Jo Japp F35 39:42 Silson Joggers AC
247 204 37 1556 John Lawson M45 39:54 Silson Joggers AC
253 45 7 1522 Natasha King F35 40:06 Silson Joggers AC
254 209 39 1303 David Morley M45 40:09 Silson Joggers AC
280 227 14 1563 David Jarrett M55 41:15 Silson Joggers AC
292 57 10 1527 Lindsey Thomas F35 42:20 Silson Joggers AC
324 74 17 1353 Justine Verwey F45 44:18 Silson Joggers AC
341 257 9 1355 Tim Hulett M65 46:01 Silson Joggers AC
348 90 3 1304 Eleanor Rees F20 46:29 Silson Joggers AC
349 91 4 1332 Amy Jelley F20 46:29 Silson Joggers AC
350 92 21 1489 Stephanie Spencer F45 46:29 Silson Joggers AC
140 129 59 1145 Jamie Richards MS 35:30 Sphinx AC
192 170 10 89 Mitch Timms M55 37:43 Sphinx AC
264 216 77 352 David West MS 40:33 Sphinx AC
307 66 14 90 Jackie Timms F45 43:06 Sphinx AC
338 255 2 1342 Tom Marchi M75 45:50 Sphinx AC
64 61 34 1451 Paul Davies MS 31:47 Stopsley Striders
75 70 3 1021 John Chapman M55 32:25 Stopsley Striders
229 194 3 1464 Derek Christopher M65 39:00 Stopsley Striders
301 240 47 233 Demetrio Orefice M45 42:36 Team Balancise
302 62 13 232 Victoria McKee FS 42:36 Team Balancise
45 44 3 505 Andy Green M50 30:41 Team East Haddon
80 75 14 1349 Matthew Tyrrell M40 32:40 Team East Haddon
184 164 27 1307 Scott McKenzie M45 37:22 Team East Haddon
196 24 4 583 Sally Tilt F40 37:58 Team East Haddon
74 69 37 263 Will Shippin MS 32:23 Uknetrunner
15 15 14 1494 Richard Loader MS 28:21 Wellingborough & District
39 38 4 1298 Jon Kemp M40 30:26 Wellingborough & District
57 3 2 1375 Kelly Barnett FS 31:13 Wellingborough & District
63 60 10 1553 Chris Conway M40 31:46 Wellingborough & District
65 62 11 629 Julian Blackwell M40 31:49 Wellingborough & District
66 63 35 837 Ben Shirley MS 31:50 Wellingborough & District
72 67 13 1444 Dariusz Gertchen M40 32:07 Wellingborough & District
86 80 9 677 Roger Bullen M50 32:52 Wellingborough & District
88 82 11 688 Mark Bonham M45 32:58 Wellingborough & District
102 96 47 1531 Peter Cowler MS 33:34 Wellingborough & District
110 104 19 1200 Dean McCoy M40 33:55 Wellingborough & District
114 108 50 1469 Nicholas Sinnott MS 34:12 Wellingborough & District
144 132 61 1552 Zac O'Neil MS 35:36 Wellingborough & District
156 15 5 1503 Lisa Smith FS 36:02 Wellingborough & District
157 142 19 1480 Michael Quinn M50 36:02 Wellingborough & District
199 174 28 838 Neil Mattinson M45 38:05 Wellingborough & District
215 184 33 1495 Andrew MacAvoy M45 38:28 Wellingborough & District
267 49 9 1453 Louise Kemp F35 40:40 Wellingborough & District
269 219 33 402 Tony Frain M50 40:52 Wellingborough & District
273 222 78 1524 Ross Cambray MS 40:59 Wellingborough & District
276 52 11 1491 Marie Hammond F40 41:01 Wellingborough & District
278 225 34 1535 Nick Breeze M40 41:06 Wellingborough & District
317 70 18 463 Margaret Bond F55 43:41 Wellingborough & District
329 77 16 1536 Jill Shinnck FS 44:47 Wellingborough & District
342 85 20 1405 Theresa Clark F55 46:08 Wellingborough & District
343 86 15 1554 Amber Conway F40 46:08 Wellingborough & District
355 95 5 1435 Emma Robinson F20 47:05 Wellingborough & District
356 96 10 113 Felicity Aries F50 47:43 Wellingborough & District
359 99 22 1325 Linda Dawson FS 47:56 Wellingborough & District
367 104 17 1458 Karen Lower F40 48:31 Wellingborough & District
376 111 25 1490 Yasmin Gooch FS 50:14 Wellingborough & District
380 114 27 1501 Verity Williams FS 50:58 Wellingborough & District
382 115 24 1506 Claire Wilson F45 51:34 Wellingborough & District
388 120 23 952 Nicola Manning F40 53:45 Wellingborough & District
391 122 16 897 Joanna Prigmore F35 54:11 Wellingborough & District
395 126 24 1492 Sarah Kennell F40 58:20 Wellingborough & District
396 127 29 1031 Rosie Johnson FS 60:31 Wellingborough & District
398 270 39 954 Andy Manning M50 60:31 Wellingborough & District
14 14 1 302 Andy Peet M45 28:20 Wigston Phoenix
8 8 8 32 James Stringer MS 27:58 Wootton Road Runners
24 24 1 525 Lazloe Boden M55 29:24 Wootton Road Runners
31 30 23 1500 David Lazenby MS 30:00 Wootton Road Runners
33 32 24 1538 Suresh Dulal MS 30:13 Wootton Road Runners
40 39 7 650 Richard Lack M45 30:29 Wootton Road Runners
44 43 27 1088 Tim Thurlow MS 30:38 Wootton Road Runners
94 88 10 1317 Terry Allen M50 33:15 Wootton Road Runners
106 100 17 1497 Niall Gardiner M40 33:44 Wootton Road Runners
154 140 18 1496 Richard Moore M50 35:54 Wootton Road Runners
159 144 22 572 Mark Coupland M40 36:09 Wootton Road Runners
161 145 65 1128 Ben Griffiths MS 36:11 Wootton Road Runners
172 18 3 1498 Lou Birkett-Swan F40 36:40 Wootton Road Runners
191 22 6 878 Kairit Fitzgerald FS 37:41 Wootton Road Runners
195 172 71 506 Mark Swindells MS 37:51 Wootton Road Runners
208 180 73 1167 Stephen Ingham MS 38:18 Wootton Road Runners
226 192 36 1370 Richard Acum M45 38:56 Wootton Road Runners
230 36 5 1150 Antoinette Kiely F50 39:03 Wootton Road Runners
235 196 10 1181 Tony Swindells M60 39:17 Wootton Road Runners
236 197 32 1400 Steve Dickens M40 39:20 Wootton Road Runners
238 199 12 1483 David Chandler M60 39:29 Wootton Road Runners
240 41 9 547 Deana Loveridge F45 39:30 Wootton Road Runners
251 44 8 552 Sharon Mayne F40 40:03 Wootton Road Runners
255 46 10 1060 Hannah St Leger-Harris FS 40:11 Wootton Road Runners
256 210 29 1499 John Vincent M50 40:12 Wootton Road Runners
259 47 8 548 Samantha Inniss F35 40:22 Wootton Road Runners
261 48 9 71 Alison McMurtrie F40 40:24 Wootton Road Runners
263 215 33 1151 David James M40 40:31 Wootton Road Runners
266 218 41 555 Tim Molloy M45 40:39 Wootton Road Runners
270 51 10 1236 Zoe Hemsley F40 40:52 Wootton Road Runners
275 224 43 1564 James Meade M45 41:00 Wootton Road Runners
284 230 45 1052 Robin Frost M45 41:35 Wootton Road Runners
291 56 13 1475 Andrea Collingwood F40 42:08 Wootton Road Runners
299 238 16 594 Steve Smith M60 42:33 Wootton Road Runners
300 239 6 1121 Michael Wood M65 42:35 Wootton Road Runners
303 241 48 550 Barry Vincent M45 42:43 Wootton Road Runners
312 245 35 1534 Alan Andrews M50 43:20 Wootton Road Runners
331 78 17 109 Louise Jones FS 44:56 Wootton Road Runners
339 256 83 1402 Michael Gittings MS 45:53 Wootton Road Runners
347 89 14 553 Kate Longhurst F35 46:28 Wootton Road Runners
357 97 21 549 Amy Slootweg FS 47:46 Wootton Road Runners
387 268 53 1463 Anish Khatri M45 53:21 Wootton Road Runners
295 59 17 1484 Lesley Harwood F55 42:27 Yaxley Runners