EMGP Banbury 5 - 7 June 2016 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 1359 Toby Spencer MS 24:39 Coventry Godiva Harriers
2 2 2 1655 Steve Naylor MS 26:27 Bedford & County AC
3 3 3 1704 Elisha De Mello MS 26:44 Rugby & Northampton AC
4 4 4 769 Harvey Speed MS 27:09 Coventry Godiva Harriers
5 5 5 602 Steven Horton MS 27:21 Bedford Harriers
6 6 6 639 Sam O'Neill MS 27:34 Headington Road Runners
8 8 7 1526 Dominic Jones MS 27:57
9 9 8 330 Paul Mizon MS 28:27 Redway Runners
10 10 9 1660 James Tuttle MS 28:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
12 12 10 1321 Daniel Mould MS 28:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
13 13 11 1715 Adam Newman MS 28:56 Daventry Road Runners
15 15 12 1684 Alistair McDonnell MS 29:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
17 17 13 1532 Daniel Webber MS 29:02 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
24 23 14 1653 Andy Ford MS 29:59 Horwich RMI Harriers
26 25 15 437 Daniel Williams MS 30:04 Rugby & Northampton AC
30 29 16 1538 Suresh Dulal MS 30:23 Wootton Road Runners
33 32 17 1671 Robert Wright MS 30:36
34 33 18 1680 Jamie Sinclair MS 30:39 Rugby & Northampton AC
35 34 19 1667 Lewis Cherry MS 30:40 Rugby & Northampton AC
36 35 20 1683 Michael Gardner MS 30:51
38 37 21 1646 David Molloy MS 30:53 Hook Norton Harriers
48 46 22 1681 Jonathan Burke MS 31:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
57 52 23 394 Dermot Martin MS 32:08 Bearbrook RC
58 53 24 539 Tom Ward MS 32:11 Harborough AC
59 54 25 263 Will Shippin MS 32:19 Uknetrunner
62 57 26 551 Michael Carrea MS 32:30 Wootton Road Runners
67 61 27 344 Scott Fisher MS 32:49
71 65 28 94 Andrew Shaw MS 32:57
72 66 29 1609 Clive Wears MS 33:04
74 68 30 1690 Peter Cowler MS 33:13 Wellingborough & District
76 70 31 343 Richard Wild MS 33:16 Bedford Harriers
77 71 32 1486 Alastair Mitchell MS 33:19 Kettering Town Harriers
81 75 33 1395 Adam Carr MS 33:42 Silson Joggers AC
84 78 34 1623 Will McManus MS 33:55
87 81 35 534 Daniel Gosling MS 34:01 Northampton Road Runners
91 85 36 696 Jakob Ebrey MS 34:10
100 93 37 1673 George Reynolds MS 34:31
101 94 38 1510 Sean Gallagher MS 34:32 Kettering Town Harriers
108 100 39 1676 Jay Smith MS 34:53 Silson Joggers AC
110 102 40 1711 Peter Paprcka MS 35:00 Massey Ferguson
120 109 41 1552 Zac O'Neil MS 35:41 Wellingborough & District
127 116 42 1201 Aaron Glue MS 35:51
131 118 43 1145 Jamie Richards MS 36:07 Sphinx AC
135 120 44 1311 Carlos Gane MS 36:20 Rugby Tri
136 121 45 763 Ian Hughes MS 36:22 Northampton Road Runners
141 125 46 352 David West MS 36:38 Sphinx AC
146 128 47 1251 Chris Unwin MS 36:53 Huncote Harriers
147 129 48 1668 Matt Laws MS 36:55 Silson Joggers AC
149 130 49 1661 Michael Bishop MS 37:01 Brackley & District RC
157 137 50 1364 Tom Deboer MS 37:36 Silson Joggers AC
164 140 51 506 Mark Swindells MS 38:05 Wootton Road Runners
177 147 52 110 Matthew Lobley MS 38:26
217 173 53 1214 Gary Wallis MS 40:30 Harborough AC
227 177 54 975 Daniel Longhurst MS 41:25
253 183 55 1669 Robert Madge-Miall MS 43:33 Hook Norton Harriers
259 185 56 1620 Simon Preston MS 43:56 Hook Norton Harriers
281 192 57 1716 Ken Craigie MS 45:54 Cherwell Runners & Joggers
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
31 30 1 1656 Luke Sherlock M20 30:26 BMC
53 49 2 831 Tom Mullaney M20 31:56 Daventry Road Runners
55 50 3 1637 Jake Harrison M20 32:06 Woodstock Harriers
88 82 4 1648 Matthew Lock M20 34:03 Witney Road Runners