Results Base Chiltern League 2016/17 - Division 1 - Match 3 - Luton - 3 December 2016
Pos D1 Senior Men No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Senior Men Team Total     Seniors overall after 3 matches Total
16 15 Graham Jones 19 29:35 MS 11 228 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2102 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 6762
18 17 Tom Comerford 7 29:41 MS 12 226 2 Oxford City AC 2076 2 Oxford City AC 6507
23 22 George Wheeler 9 29:52 M20 5 221 3 St Albans Striders 1882 3 Bedford and County AC  6273
29 26 Jamie Seddon 12 30:05 MS 19 217 4 Bedford and County AC  1825 4 Harrow AC 5753
32 Oli Carrington 85 30:08 MS 23 G 5 Harrow AC 1739 5 St Albans Striders 5724
35 30 Charles Wheeler 8 30:16 M20 8 213 6 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 1739 6 Chiltern Harriers 5659
41 34 Liam Smith 3 30:35 MS 22 209 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 1708 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 5620
43 36 Chris Hearn 5 30:38 MS 24 207 8 Chiltern Harriers 1701 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 4929
60 47 Michael Greener 50 31:24 MS 33 196 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1530 9 Redway Runners 4594
62 49 James Tuttle 17 31:27 MS 34 194 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 1357 10 Dacorum & Tring AC 4525
65 52 Steve Herring 11 31:40 M40 7 191 11 Gade Valley Harriers 1342 11 Gade Valley Harriers 4452
71 56 Ian Wood 24 31:51 MS 38 187 12 Redway Runners 1295 12 Tring Running Club 4040
89 67 Stephen Young 73 32:18 MS 45 176 13 Tring Running Club 1148 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 3752
91 69 Gary Blaber 80 32:18 M40 12 174 14 Luton AC 735 14 Luton AC 1609
92 70 Mark Palser 18 32:21 MS 47 173   Under 20 Men Team Total     M20 overall after 3 matches Total
100 76 Steve Tuttle 1 32:31 MS 51 167 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 695 1 Chiltern Harriers 2013
119 86 Peter Adams 27 33:09 M40 16 157 2 Chiltern Harriers 598 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1874
125 90 Stuart Boyer 25 33:32 MS 59 153 3 Bedford and County AC  443 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 1559
143 102 Ross Wood 48 34:17 MS 65 141 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 434 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 865
159 112 Andrew Wasdell 35 34:46 M40 25 131 5 Harrow AC 197 5 Bedford and County AC  815
162 115 Bruce Cairns 28 34:55 M40 26 128 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 171 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 599
174 124 Chris Dunn 32 35:25 MS 78 119 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 129 7 Harrow AC 385
185 132 Jack Comerford 81 35:44 MS 82 111 8 Gade Valley Harriers 0 8 St Albans Striders 257
226 157 Kevin Dunkley 64 37:17 MS 93 86 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 0 9 Tring Running Club 199
227 158 Matthew Keal 49 37:18 M50 10 85 10 Luton AC 0 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 128
236 165 Jason Carvalho 33 37:46 MS 96 78   Veteran Men Team Total     Vets overall after 3 matches Total
239 168 Russell Rose 60 37:50 M40 41 75 1 Harrow AC 739 1 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2246
245 172 Martin Brent 52 38:04 M50 14 71 2 Vale of Aylesbury AC 734 2 Harrow AC 2212
276 191 Paul Mason 36 39:36 M60 7 52 3 Chiltern Harriers 670 3 Chiltern Harriers 2135
286 195 Ben Miller 83 40:09 MS 103 48 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 653 4 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2056
290 196 Steve Martin 16 40:14 MS 104 47 5 Gade Valley Harriers 605 5 Oxford City AC 2021
292 197 Les Turton 26 40:18 M50 21 46 6 Oxford City AC 591 6 Gade Valley Harriers 1953
295 198 Mark Peterkin 71 40:36 M40 52 45 7 Redway Runners 529 7 Bedford and County AC  1715
303 202 Kelvin Smith 29 40:52 M60 9 41 8 St Albans Striders 492 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1703
343 222 Peter Tye 34 44:38 M40 63 21 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 478 9 St Albans Striders 1633
242 finished 10 Bedford and County AC  427 10 Redway Runners 1563
11 Tring Running Club 349 11 Tring Running Club 1241
12 Dacorum & Tring AC 256 12 Dacorum & Tring AC 721
13 Luton AC 138 13 Luton AC 422
14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 0 14 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 146
Pos D1 Under 17 Men No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 17 Men Team Total     M17 overall after 3 matches Total
1 1 Alfred Yabsley 131 19:21 M17 1 28 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 91 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 247
2 2 Jack Meijer 127 19:22 M17 2 27 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 88 2 Bedford and County AC  244
8 6 Ewan Forsythe 119 20:15 M17 6 23 3 Bedford and County AC  74 3 Chiltern Harriers 200
18 16 Marcus Lovell 121 21:14 M17 16 13 4 Chiltern Harriers 47 4 St Albans Striders 128
33 25 Tim McElligott 125 23:29 M17 25 4 5 St Albans Striders 41 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 90
34 26 Archie Yabsley 132 23:49 M17 26 3 6 Luton AC 21 6 Luton AC 50
28 finished 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 12 7 Dacorum & Tring AC 46
8 Harrow AC 10 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 39
9 Gade Valley Harriers 0 9 Harrow AC 20
Pos D1 Under 15 Boys No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 15 Boys Team Total     M15 overall after 3 matches Total
2 2 James Dowsett 86 14:28 M15 2 51 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 193 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 562
4 3 Brian Sayle 97 14:37 M15 3 50 2 Bedford and County AC  156 2 Chiltern Harriers 458
7 6 Robert Hickman 92 14:53 M15 6 47 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 144 3 Bedford and County AC  451
10 8 Finlay Gibbs 90 15:01 M15 8 45 4 Chiltern Harriers 133 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 430
19 14 Leo Freeland 89 15:26 M15 14 39 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 133 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 409
24 16 Peter Hickman 91 15:48 M15 16 37 6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 111 6 Harrow AC 230
40 30 Tomas Billenness 99 16:37 M15 30 23 7 Luton AC 83 7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 214
46 34 Freddy Finn 196 17:00 M15 34 19 8 St Albans Striders 52 8 Luton AC 189
49 37 Kiylen Nurse 95 17:04 M15 37 16 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 49 9 St Albans Striders 143
50 38 Galen Butler 101 17:05 M15 38 15 10 Harrow AC 39 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 131
60 Alfie Blaber 187 17:48 M15 G 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0 11 Oxford City AC 37
52 finished
Pos D1 Under 13 Boys No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 13 Boys' Team Total     M13 overall after 3 matches Total
5 4 Jack Rose 157 12:27 M13 4 52 1 Chiltern Harriers 201 1 Chiltern Harriers 709
11 9 Aidan Murphy 155 12:37 M13 9 47 2 Bedford and County AC  183 2 Bedford and County AC  660
18 14 Sebastian Henry 170 12:51 M13 14 42 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 174 3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 581
29 23 Harry Rose 156 13:16 M13 23 33 4 St Albans Striders 151 4 St Albans Striders 532
30 24 Alex Brent 168 13:20 M13 24 32 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 144 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 460
35 28 Harry Legg 154 13:28 M13 28 28 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 116 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 458
39 30 Jack Ratcliffe 173 13:42 M13 30 26 7 Harrow AC 107 7 Harrow AC 366
49 39 Ben Green 153 13:54 M13 39 17 8 Luton AC 62 8 Luton AC 309
69 49 Zak Freeland 169 15:23 M13 49 7 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 60 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 235
74 51 Ethan Murrill 172 16:02 M13 51 5 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 34 10 Vale of Aylesbury AC 186
75 52 Kian Nicholson 186 16:55 M13 52 4 11 Tring Running Club 1 11 Oxford City AC 50
55 finished 12 Gade Valley Harriers 0 12 Tring Running Club 5
Pos   Under 11 Boys No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Boys Cat After 3 rounds  
21 Sam Oldroyd 176 9:51 M11 21 57 1 Chiltern Harriers 224 1 Chiltern Harriers 679
58 Max Holland 177 11:14 M11 58 22 2 Dacorum & Tring AC 208 2 St Albans Striders 678
77 finished 3 St Albans Striders 200 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 642
4 Wycombe Phoenix 196 4 Oxford City AC 620
5 Harrow AC 160 5 Harrow AC 563
6 Oxford City AC 143 6 Wycombe Phoenix 538
7 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 135 7 Stevenage & North Herts 495
8 Stevenage & North Herts 134 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 493
9 Silson AC 133 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 449
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 118 10 Silson AC 435
11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 117 11 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 363
12 Luton AC 106 12 Luton AC 342
13 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 79 13 Bracknell AC 254
14 Bracknell AC 51 14 Banbury Harriers 244
15 Bedford and County AC 36 15 Watford Harriers 239
16 Watford Harriers 32 16 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 230
17 Wellingborough & District AC 18 17 Wellingborough & District AC 224
18 Maidenhead AC 11 18 Bedford and County AC 129
19 Maidenhead AC 91
20 Bicester AC 90
21 Tring Running Club 26
Pos D1 Senior Women No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Senior Women Team Total     Seniors overall after 3 matches Total
3 3 Lara Bromilow 2 20:52 FS 3 139 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 711 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2084
18 14 Rachel Robinson 10 22:21 FS 9 128 2 Chiltern Harriers 684 2 Chiltern Harriers 1961
20 16 Natasha Baker 59 22:31 FS 11 126 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 667 3 Dacorum & Tring AC 1884
60 43 Katie James 54 25:05 FS 25 99 4 Luton AC 656 4 Bedford and County AC  1759
72 52 Fran Malin 30 25:27 F45 8 90 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 655 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 1751
99 69 Suzanne Anderegg 78 26:24 F45 13 73 6 Bedford and County AC  618 6 Luton AC 1729
106 72 Debra Brent 51 26:43 F45 15 70 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 571 7 Tring Running Club 1651
115 80 Diane Farmer 77 27:10 F55 7 62 8 St Albans Striders 569 8 Redway Runners 1618
118 83 Lisa Yabsley 13 27:18 F45 19 59 9 Redway Runners 562 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1609
120 85 Melanie Wright 61 27:24 FS 35 57 10 Gade Valley Harriers 542 10 St Albans Striders 1531
141 finished 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 540 11 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1498
12 Tring Running Club 510 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1394
13 Harrow AC 385 13 Oxford City AC 1017
14 Oxford City AC 76 14 Harrow AC 821
  Veteran Women Team Total     Vets overall after 3 matches Total
1 Luton AC 461 1 Luton AC 1351
2 Chiltern Harriers 426 2 Chiltern Harriers 1301
3 Leighton Buzzard AC 374 3 Tring Running Club 1118
4 St Albans Striders 369 4 Leighton Buzzard AC 1058
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 355 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1047
6 Redway Runners 346 6 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1029
7 Tring Running Club 339 7 Redway Runners 1028
8 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 334 8 St Albans Striders 999
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 329 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 978
10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 295 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 776
11 Harrow AC 287 11 Gade Valley Harriers 715
12 Gade Valley Harriers 274 12 Harrow AC 585
13 Bedford and County AC  147 13 Oxford City AC 414
14 Oxford City AC 76 14 Bedford and County AC  328
Pos D1 Under 17/20 Women No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 20 Women Team Total     F17/20 overall after 3 matches Total
16 11 Holly Jamieson 140 17:19 F17 10 31 1 Bedford and County AC  114 1 Bedford and County AC  373
26 18 Sophie Botham 146 17:49 F20 5 24 2 Chiltern Harriers 100 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 329
28 20 Jessica Nuttall 87 17:54 F17 15 22 3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 96 3 Chiltern Harriers 287
41 30 Jade Brown 94 18:28 F20 7 12 4 Dacorum & Tring AC 81 4 St Albans Striders 255
46 34 Jodie Wright 145 19:06 F17 25 8 5 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 77 5 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 194
47 35 Libby Herdman-Smith 139 19:12 F17 26 7 6 St Albans Striders 76 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 161
48 36 Rosie Merrin 143 19:15 F17 27 6 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 30 7 Harrow AC 139
41 finished 8 Luton AC 13 8 Oxford City AC 110
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1 9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 103
10 Gade Valley Harriers 0 10 Luton AC 33
11 Harrow AC 0 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 12
Pos D1 Under 15 Girls No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 15 Girls Team Total     F15 overall after 3 matches Total
8 7 Barbara De Koning 105 14:44 F15 7 47 1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 190 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 501
12 11 Ella Carey 103 15:08 F15 11 43 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 164 2 Bedford and County AC  444
14 12 Imogen King 107 15:10 F15 12 42 3 Bedford and County AC  155 3 Chiltern Harriers 392
24 19 Gemma Milne 109 15:51 F15 18 35 4 Vale of Aylesbury AC 145 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 364
25 20 Tia Sinclair-Linton 113 15:52 F15 19 34 5 Chiltern Harriers 125 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 321
45 34 Charlotte Cooke 104 17:00 F15 33 20 6 St Albans Striders 122 6 St Albans Striders 271
47 36 Nicole Whittle 115 17:06 F15 35 18 7 Luton AC 80 7 Luton AC 270
48 37 Alesha Patel 111 17:07 F15 36 17 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 30 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 157
51 40 Alliayh Patel 112 17:19 F15 39 14 9 Harrow AC 27 9 Oxford City AC 125
59 44 Skye Verwey 195 18:27 F15 43 10 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 20 10 Harrow AC 83
60 45 Katie Meijer 108 18:38 F15 44 9 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0 11 Leighton Buzzard AC 42
53 finished
Pos D1 Under 13 Girls No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 13 Girls' Team Total     F13 overall after 3 matches Total
8 6 Charlotte Underwood 161 11:05 F13 6 50 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 182 1 Chiltern Harriers 620
12 9 Jodie Brogden 167 11:10 F13 9 47 2 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 177 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 578
15 11 Chloe Munro 159 11:15 F13 11 45 3 Chiltern Harriers 172 3 Bedford and County AC  526
16 12 Lily-Mae Smith 166 11:18 F13 12 44 4 Bedford and County AC  167 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 417
27 17 Ella Nash 160 11:48 F13 17 39 5 Vale of Aylesbury AC 97 5 St Albans Striders 334
36 24 Daisy Yabsley 162 11:57 F13 24 32 6 St Albans Striders 89 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 322
47 31 Nikki Kay 165 12:12 F13 31 25 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 84 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 322
55 35 Hannah Lord 152 12:31 F13 35 21 8 Dacorum & Tring AC 78 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 319
65 41 Sophie Stockton 185 12:51 F13 41 15 9 Harrow AC 52 9 Harrow AC 193
68 42 Phoebe Miller 188 12:58 F13 42 14 10 Luton AC 48 10 Luton AC 184
86 53 Emma Stockton 184 14:19 F13 53 3 11 Gade Valley Harriers 0 11 Oxford City AC 85
54 finished
Pos   Under 11 Girls No. Time Cat Cat Pts   Under 11 Girls       After 3 rounds  
1 Sonja De Koning 147 9:20 F11 1 54 1 Chiltern Harriers 155 1 Chiltern Harriers 485
4 Annabel Sanders 150 9:43 F11 4 51 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 144 2 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 439
16 Jessica Kempton 171 10:26 F11 16 39 3 Luton AC 101 3 Vale of Aylesbury AC 309
24 Hannah Smith 183 10:56 F11 24 31 4 Wycombe Phoenix 101 4 Wycombe Phoenix 299
27 Millie Freeland 163 11:04 F11 27 28 5 Harrow AC 94 5 Luton AC 279
47 Izzy Miller 149 12:09 F11 47 9 6 Bedford and County AC  84 6 Bedford and County AC  239
54 finished 7 St Albans Striders 68 7 Silson AC 229
8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 67 8 Leighton Buzzard AC 211
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 56 9 St Albans Striders 210
10 Watford Harriers 49 10 Harrow AC 201
11 Bracknell AC 48 11 Watford Harriers 159
12 Silson AC 40 12 Bracknell AC 158
13 Stevenage & North Herts 35 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 100
14 Dacorum & Tring AC 32 14 Oxford City AC 94
15 Maidenhead AC 21 15 Dacorum & Tring AC 84
16 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 8 16 Bicester AC 82
17 Biggleswade AC 7 17 Banbury Harriers 36
18 Wellingborough & District AC 6 18 Stevenage & North Herts 35
19 Tring Running Club 1 19 Maidenhead AC 31
20 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club 26
21 Biggleswade AC 24
22 Wellingborough & District AC 12
23 Tring Running Club 6
Overall Team Result       After 3 rounds
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3638 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 11644
2 Bedford and County AC  3292 2 Bedford and County AC  10730
3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 3278 3 Chiltern Harriers 10286
4 Chiltern Harriers 3163 4 St Albans Striders 8918
5 St Albans Striders 2982 5 Leighton Buzzard AC 7971
6 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2513 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 7962
7 Dacorum & Tring AC 2485 7 Oxford City AC 7931
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 2467 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 7825
9 Harrow AC 2359 9 Harrow AC 7605
10 Oxford City AC 2152 10 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 7242
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1884 11 Redway Runners 6212
12 Redway Runners 1857 12 Gade Valley Harriers 5846
13 Luton AC 1698 13 Tring Running Club 5696
14 Tring Running Club 1659 14 Luton AC 4373
  Overall Male Team       After 3 rounds  
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2560 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8152
2 Bedford and County AC  2238 2 Bedford and County AC  7628
3 St Albans Striders 2126 3 Chiltern Harriers 7026
4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 2104 4 Oxford City AC 6594
5 Chiltern Harriers 2082 5 St Albans Striders 6527
6 Oxford City AC 2076 6 Harrow AC 6369
7 Harrow AC 1895 7 Leighton Buzzard AC 5986
8 Leighton Buzzard AC 1791 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 5584
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1701 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 5438
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 1629 10 Redway Runners 4594
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1342 11 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 4516
12 Redway Runners 1295 12 Gade Valley Harriers 4452
13 Tring Running Club 1149 13 Tring Running Club 4045
14 Luton AC 901 14 Luton AC 2157
  Overall Female Team       After 3 rounds  
1 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 1174 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3492
2 Chiltern Harriers 1081 2 Chiltern Harriers 3260
3 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1078 3 Bedford and County AC  3102
4 Bedford and County AC  1054 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 2726
5 Dacorum & Tring AC 856 5 Dacorum & Tring AC 2524
6 St Albans Striders 856 6 St Albans Striders 2391
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 812 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2241
8 Luton AC 797 8 Luton AC 2216
9 Leighton Buzzard AC 676 9 Leighton Buzzard AC 1985
10 Redway Runners 562 10 Tring Running Club 1651
11 Gade Valley Harriers 542 11 Redway Runners 1618
12 Tring Running Club 510 12 Gade Valley Harriers 1394
13 Harrow AC 464 13 Oxford City AC 1337
14 Oxford City AC 76 14 Harrow AC 1236
  Overall Seniors       After 3 rounds  
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2757 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 8846
2 St Albans Striders 2451 2 Bedford and County AC  8032
3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 2450 3 Chiltern Harriers 7620
4 Bedford and County AC  2443 4 Oxford City AC 7524
5 Chiltern Harriers 2385 5 St Albans Striders 7255
6 Leighton Buzzard AC 2279 6 Leighton Buzzard AC 7229
7 Oxford City AC 2152 7 Harrow AC 6574
8 Harrow AC 2124 8 Vale of Aylesbury AC 6427
9 Vale of Aylesbury AC 2070 9 Dacorum & Tring AC 6409
10 Dacorum & Tring AC 2024 10 Redway Runners 6212
11 Gade Valley Harriers 1884 11 Gade Valley Harriers 5846
12 Redway Runners 1857 12 Tring Running Club 5691
13 Tring Running Club 1658 13 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 5503
14 Luton AC 1391 14 Luton AC 3338
  Overall Juniors       After 3 rounds  
1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 881 1 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2798
2 Bedford and County AC  849 2 Bedford and County AC  2698
3 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 828 3 Chiltern Harriers 2666
4 Chiltern Harriers 778 4 Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow 1739
5 St Albans Striders 531 5 St Albans Striders 1663
6 Dacorum & Tring AC 461 6 Dacorum & Tring AC 1553
7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 443 7 Vale of Aylesbury AC 1398
8 Luton AC 307 8 Luton AC 1035
9 Harrow AC 235 9 Harrow AC 1031
10 Leighton Buzzard AC 188 10 Leighton Buzzard AC 742
11 Tring Running Club 1 11 Oxford City AC 407
12 Oxford City AC 0 12 Tring Running Club 5
13 Gade Valley Harriers 0 13 Gade Valley Harriers 0
14 Redway Runners 0 14 Redway Runners 0