SEAA Women's 6-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 6: 5053m Road Relay Championships 29 March 2015
Team Positions after leg 6
Pos'n No. Name Team Time Total Gain/loss improved
1 -601 Emelia Gorecka Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 16:32 1:49:17 0 0
2 -606 Mel Wilkins Belgrave Harriers 'A' 18:12 1:53:12 0
3 -609 Carrie Bedingfield Cambridge & Coleridge 19:33 1:54:44 0
4 -645 Tracy Barlow Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 17:56 1:54:57 2 8.5
5 -636 Liz Wynn Serpentine RC 'A' 19:16 1:55:49 -1 4
6 -616 Julia Wedmore Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 19:10 1:56:03 -1
7 -653 Katherine Gundersen Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'A' 19:13 1:56:48 0 -0.5
8 -605 Rachel Humphreys (Gibbs)  Bedford & County AC 18:03 1:58:24 2
9 -618 Louise Faherty Highgate Harriers 20:50 1:59:03 -1
10 -626 Angela Howe London Heathside 'A' 20:31 2:00:00 -1 -2.5
11 -647 Nicole Taylor Tonbridge AC 19:36 2:00:16 2 6
12 -621 Dawn Davies Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A' 20:34 2:01:00 -1 10.5
13 -624 Teresa Murphy Kent AC 20:17 2:01:38 1
14 -650 Sue True Winchester & District 20:27 2:02:33 3
15 -611 Dana Voysey Clapham Chasers 'A' 22:20 2:02:49 -3
16 -642 Steph McCall South London Harriers 'A' 18:02 2:03:44 8
17 -632 Lara Werrett Ranelagh Harriers 'A' 22:22 2:03:56 -2
18 -637 Rosalind Lee Serpentine RC 'B' 20:29 2:04:11 2 2
19 -634 Lucy Daniells Reading AC 'A' 21:31 2:05:43 3 0.5
20 -607 Hester Barsham-Rolfe Belgrave Harriers 'B' 21:04 2:05:53 3
21 -608 Lieben Dickens Brighton & Hove 19:52 2:05:59 4
22 -628 Lorraine Daglish Luton AC 24:40 2:06:25 -6 -8.5
23 -603 Cath Perry Barnet & District 'A' 22:28 2:06:35 -2
24 -619 Melanie Spencer Hillingdon AC 'A' 23:50 2:07:11 -6
25 -648 Jo Card Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A' 23:50 2:07:28 -6 -10
26 -629 Melanie Wright Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 23:13 2:09:29 0 -14.5
27 -638 Elizabeth O'Connor Serpentine RC 'C' 22:15 2:10:13 0
28 -625 Jane Sauer Leighton Buzzard 23:40 2:13:45 0
29 -612 Bryony Cross Clapham Chasers 'B' 21:05 2:14:06 4
30 -627 Sue Rust London Heathside 'B' 22:30 2:14:16 0 -5
31 -633 Marilyn Horne Ranelagh Harriers 'B' 22:35 2:15:15 0
32 -622 Rachael Hamblyn Ipswich Jaffa RC 'B' 24:46 2:15:54 -3
33 -639 Nicola McGlennon Serpentine RC 'D'* 23:22 2:16:16 -1
34 -613 Cassandra Power Clapham Chasers 'C' 21:36 2:17:05 1
35 -654 Evie Serventi Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 25:07 2:20:18 -1 -9.5
36 -604 Philippa Horton Barnet & District 'B' 24:34 2:22:57 0
37 -623 Mel Sherman Ipswich Jaffa RC 'C' 24:19 2:35:35 0