SEAA Women's 6-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 5: 5053m 5-stage Road Relay Championships 29 March 2015
Team Positions after leg 5
Pos'n No. Name Team Time Total Gain/loss
1 -501 Georgie Bruinvels Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 17:20 1:32:45 0
2 -506 Samantha Amend Belgrave Harriers 'A' 18:36 1:35:00 2
3 -509 Zoe MacDonald Cambridge & Coleridge 19:38 1:35:11 -1
4 -536 Megan Roberts Serpentine RC 'A' 19:40 1:36:33 1
5 -516 Stephanie Mitchell Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 19:46 1:36:53 1
6 -545 Maire Gorman Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 20:59 1:37:01 -3
7 -553 Bernadine Pritchett Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'A' 19:52 1:37:35 2
8 -518 Vicky Frew Highgate Harriers 19:21 1:38:13 2
9 -526 Dorcas Wright London Heathside 'A' 20:33 1:39:29 2
10 -505 Ruth Kerr  Bedford & County AC 23:06 1:40:21 -3
11 -521 Georgia Garvin Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A' 20:08 1:40:26 4
12 -511 Jenna Mullett Clapham Chasers 'A' 20:55 1:40:29 1
13 -547 Jayne Mallyon Tonbridge AC 23:03 1:40:40 -5
14 -524 Amy Clements Kent AC 17:25 1:41:21 12
15 -532 Julia Bailey Ranelagh Harriers 'A' 21:05 1:41:34 1
16 -528 Jo Winfield Luton AC 22:22 1:41:45 -4
17 -550 Hannah Vosser Winchester & District 22:24 1:42:06 -3
18 -519 Kate Shockley Hillingdon AC 'A' 22:32 1:43:21 -1
19 -548 Debbie Channer Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A' 21:12 1:43:38 4
20 -537 Jessica Thorpe Serpentine RC 'B' 21:02 1:43:42 4
21 -503 Helen Hoyle Barnet & District 'A' 22:42 1:44:07 -2
22 -534 Hayleigh Wood Reading AC 'A' 21:59 1:44:12 0
23 -507 Maureen Noel Belgrave Harriers 'B' 22:58 1:44:49 -2
24 -542 Rachel Coe-O'Brien South London Harriers 'A' 20:46 1:45:42 4
25 -508 Jeanette Kenneally Brighton & Hove 21:12 1:46:07 2
26 -529 Kerry Adams Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 22:40 1:46:16 -1
27 -538 Sharon Koelewyn Serpentine RC 'C' 20:40 1:47:58 2
28 -525 Katie Haylock Leighton Buzzard 22:14 1:50:05 3
29 -522 Nicola Weldon Ipswich Jaffa RC 'B' 23:43 1:51:08 1
30 -527 Alice Lighton London Heathside 'B' 22:52 1:51:46 3
31 -533 Rebecca Hall Ranelagh Harriers 'B' 20:36 1:52:40 5
32 -539 Margaret King Serpentine RC 'D'* 24:42 1:52:54 0
33 -512 Nikki Hebenstreit Clapham Chasers 'B' 23:16 1:53:01 1
34 -554 Karen Balcombe Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 23:14 1:55:11 1
35 -513 Diana Kreica Clapham Chasers 'C' 21:07 1:55:29 3
36 -504 Linda Dworoski Barnet & District 'B' 25:32 1:58:23 1
37 -523 Julie Richardson Ipswich Jaffa RC 'C' 27:07 2:11:16 4