SEAA Women's 6-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 4: 5053m Road Relay Championships 29 March 2015
Team Positions after leg 4
Pos'n No. Name Team Time Total Gain/loss
1 -401 Bryony Proctor Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 18:27 1:15:25 2
2 -409 Beatrice Fitzsimons Cambridge & Coleridge 19:40 1:15:33 0
3 -445 Joanna Mobed Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 20:22 1:16:02 -2
4 -406 Sophie Carter Belgrave Harriers 'A' 18:33 1:16:24 3
5 -436 Marina Johnson Serpentine RC 'A' 19:40 1:16:53 -1
6 -416 Hannah Edwards Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 19:14 1:17:07 3
7 -405 Ellen Garraway  Bedford & County AC 19:35 1:17:15 -2
8 -447 Nicola Wilkinson Tonbridge AC 19:27 1:17:37 4
9 -453 Gemma Coe Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'A' 18:40 1:17:43 6
10 -418 Nora Rossberg Highgate Harriers 21:00 1:18:52 -2
11 -426 Jane Higgins London Heathside 'A' 21:10 1:18:56 -5
12 -428 Rosie Canham Luton AC 21:27 1:19:23 -2
13 -411 Helen Cooper Clapham Chasers 'A' 21:26 1:19:34 -2
14 -450 Jane Gandee Winchester & District 20:35 1:19:42 3
15 -421 Jayne Williams Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A' 20:24 1:20:18 3
16 -432 Liz Kipling Ranelagh Harriers 'A' 20:08 1:20:29 4
17 -419 Ciara Williams Hillingdon AC 'A' 21:44 1:20:49 -1
18 -451 Paula Hing Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'A'* 22:42 1:21:02 -5
19 -403 Hannah Sheridan Barnet & District 'A' 19:57 1:21:25 5
20 -415 Davina Greenwell Hadleigh Hares* 21:50 1:21:47 -1
21 -407 Fi Maddocks Belgrave Harriers 'B' 20:52 1:21:51 1
22 -434 Anna Godfrey Reading AC 'A' 20:50 1:22:13 1
23 -448 Julia Austin Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A' 21:35 1:22:26 -2
24 -437 Janet Worster Serpentine RC 'B' 20:59 1:22:40 1
25 -429 Martinha Ferreira Pestana Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 21:41 1:23:36 1
26 -424 Alison Thomson Kent AC 20:16 1:23:56 1
27 -408 Helena Tobin Brighton & Hove 17:55 1:24:55 8
28 -442 Laura Whitehead South London Harriers 'A' 20:05 1:24:56 1
29 -438 Gen Huss Serpentine RC 'C' 21:45 1:27:18 3
30 -422 Kirsty Morgan Ipswich Jaffa RC 'B' 21:54 1:27:25 1
31 -425 Lynn Boddy Leighton Buzzard 23:04 1:27:51 -3
32 -439 Anne-Marie Benoy Serpentine RC 'D'* 21:46 1:28:12 2
33 -427 Noelle O'Regan London Heathside 'B' 22:32 1:28:54 0
34 -412 Lucy Till Clapham Chasers 'B' 21:48 1:29:45 4
35 -454 Jenny Thomas Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 24:14 1:31:57 2
36 -433 Estelle Damant Ranelagh Harriers 'B' 19:25 1:32:04 5
37 -404 Davina Gutteridge Barnet & District 'B' 23:33 1:32:51 2
38 -413 Elizabeth Milsom Clapham Chasers 'C' 24:18 1:34:22 2
39 -430 Alana Slater Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B'* 22:36 1:36:02 3
40 -449 Sharon Maisey Vale of Aylesbury AC 'B' 24:57 1:38:32 3
41 -423 Kelly Pritchard Ipswich Jaffa RC 'C' 28:03 1:44:09 3