SEAA Women's 6-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 4: 5053m Road Relay Championships 29 March 2015
Fastest times on leg 4
Pos'n No. Name Team Time
1 -408 Helena Tobin Brighton & Hove 17:55
2 -401 Bryony Proctor Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 18:27
3 -406 Sophie Carter Belgrave Harriers 'A' 18:33
4 -453 Gemma Coe Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'A' 18:40
5 -416 Hannah Edwards Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 19:14
6 -433 Estelle Damant Ranelagh Harriers 'B' 19:25
7 -447 Nicola Wilkinson Tonbridge AC 19:27
8 -405 Ellen Garraway  Bedford & County AC 19:35
9 -436 Marina Johnson Serpentine RC 'A' 19:40
10 -409 Beatrice Fitzsimons Cambridge & Coleridge 19:40
11 -403 Hannah Sheridan Barnet & District 'A' 19:57
12 -442 Laura Whitehead South London Harriers 'A' 20:05
13 -432 Liz Kipling Ranelagh Harriers 'A' 20:08
14 -424 Alison Thomson Kent AC 20:16
15 -445 Joanna Mobed Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 20:22
16 -421 Jayne Williams Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A' 20:24
17 -450 Jane Gandee Winchester & District 20:35
18 -434 Anna Godfrey Reading AC 'A' 20:50
19 -407 Fi Maddocks Belgrave Harriers 'B' 20:52
20 -437 Janet Worster Serpentine RC 'B' 20:59
21 -418 Nora Rossberg Highgate Harriers 21:00
22 -426 Jane Higgins London Heathside 'A' 21:10
23 -411 Helen Cooper Clapham Chasers 'A' 21:26
24 -428 Rosie Canham Luton AC 21:27
25 -448 Julia Austin Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A' 21:35
26 -429 Martinha Ferreira Pestana Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 21:41
27 -419 Ciara Williams Hillingdon AC 'A' 21:44
28 -438 Gen Huss Serpentine RC 'C' 21:45
29 -439 Anne-Marie Benoy Serpentine RC 'D'* 21:46
30 -412 Lucy Till Clapham Chasers 'B' 21:48
31 -415 Davina Greenwell Hadleigh Hares* 21:50
32 -422 Kirsty Morgan Ipswich Jaffa RC 'B' 21:54
33 -427 Noelle O'Regan London Heathside 'B' 22:32
34 -430 Alana Slater Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B'* 22:36
35 -451 Paula Hing Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'A'* 22:42
36 -425 Lynn Boddy Leighton Buzzard 23:04
37 -404 Davina Gutteridge Barnet & District 'B' 23:33
38 -454 Jenny Thomas Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 24:14
39 -413 Elizabeth Milsom Clapham Chasers 'C' 24:18
40 -449 Sharon Maisey Vale of Aylesbury AC 'B' 24:57
41 -423 Kelly Pritchard Ipswich Jaffa RC 'C' 28:03