SEAA Road Relay Championships Milton Keynes - 29 March 2015
Final results of the Women's 6 Stage Relay
1 W01 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 1:49:17
1 101 Olivia Lucas 18:07 4 0:18:07
2 201 Gabi Eglen 19:31 6 0:37:38
3 301 Katie Bingle 19:20 3 0:56:58
4 401 Bryony Proctor 18:27 1 1:15:25
5 501 Georgie Bruinvels 17:20 1 1:32:45
6 601 Emelia Gorecka 16:32 1 1:49:17
2 W06 Belgrave Harriers 'A' 1:53:12
1 106 Josephine Rhodes 18:51 15 0:18:51
2 206 Fee Maycock 19:50 14 0:38:41
3 306 Zoe Doyle 19:10 7 0:57:51
4 406 Sophie Carter 18:33 4 1:16:24
5 506 Samantha Amend 18:36 2 1:35:00
6 606 Mel Wilkins 18:12 2 1:53:12
3 W09 Cambridge & Coleridge 1:54:44
1 109 Katy Hedgethorne 17:59 3 0:17:59
2 209 Claire Somerton 18:42 4 0:36:41
3 309 Natalie Griffiths 19:12 2 0:55:53
4 409 Beatrice Fitzsimons 19:40 2 1:15:33
5 509 Zoe MacDonald 19:38 3 1:35:11
6 609 Carrie Bedingfield 19:33 3 1:54:44
4 W45 Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 1:54:57
1 145 Siana Jones 19:50 24 0:19:50
2 245 Lisa da Silva 18:07 8 0:37:57
3 345 Fiona Thompson 17:43 1 0:55:40
4 445 Joanna Mobed 20:22 3 1:16:02
5 545 Maire Gorman 20:59 6 1:37:01
6 645 Tracy Barlow 17:56 4 1:54:57
5 W36 Serpentine RC 'A' 1:55:49
1 136 Sarah Pemberton 18:41 12 0:18:41
2 236 Marta Bagnati 19:44 12 0:38:25
3 336 Katie Williams 18:48 4 0:57:13
4 436 Marina Johnson 19:40 5 1:16:53
5 536 Megan Roberts 19:40 4 1:36:33
6 636 Liz Wynn 19:16 5 1:55:49
6 W16 Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 1:56:03
1 116 Mel Edwards 19:13 17 0:19:13
2 216 Elysie Jenkins 21:10 20 0:40:23
3 316 Stacey Ward 17:30 9 0:57:53
4 416 Hannah Edwards 19:14 6 1:17:07
5 516 Stephanie Mitchell 19:46 5 1:36:53
6 616 Julia Wedmore 19:10 6 1:56:03
7 W53 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'A' 1:56:48
1 153 Rachel Lund 19:45 21 0:19:45
2 253 Sidnie Sales 20:17 19 0:40:02
3 353 Emily Moss 19:01 15 0:59:03
4 453 Gemma Coe 18:40 9 1:17:43
5 553 Bernadine Pritchett 19:52 7 1:37:35
6 653 Katherine Gundersen 19:13 7 1:56:48
8 W05 Bedford & County AC 1:58:24
1 105 Natasha Peters  18:29 10 0:18:29
2 205 Jo Wilkinson  20:11 13 0:38:40
3 305 Sue Bosher  19:00 5 0:57:40
4 405 Ellen Garraway  19:35 7 1:17:15
5 505 Ruth Kerr  23:06 10 1:40:21
6 605 Rachel Humphreys (Gibbs)  18:03 8 1:58:24
9 W18 Highgate Harriers 1:59:03
1 118 Hattie Brock 18:42 13 0:18:42
2 218 Emma Burgess 19:22 9 0:38:04
3 318 Sophie Sheldrake 19:48 8 0:57:52
4 418 Nora Rossberg 21:00 10 1:18:52
5 518 Vicky Frew 19:21 8 1:38:13
6 618 Louise Faherty 20:50 9 1:59:03
10 W26 London Heathside 'A' 2:00:00
1 126 Rebecca Piggott 18:39 11 0:18:39
2 226 Leigh James 20:09 15 0:38:48
3 326 Cathy Jeremiah 18:58 6 0:57:46
4 426 Jane Higgins 21:10 11 1:18:56
5 526 Dorcas Wright 20:33 9 1:39:29
6 626 Angela Howe 20:31 10 2:00:00
11 W47 Tonbridge AC 2:00:16
1 147 Lucy Reid 18:19 7 0:18:19
2 247 Sophie Foreman 20:04 11 0:38:23
3 347 Leah Melvin 19:47 12 0:58:10
4 447 Nicola Wilkinson 19:27 8 1:17:37
5 547 Jayne Mallyon 23:03 13 1:40:40
6 647 Nicole Taylor 19:36 11 2:00:16
12 W21 Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A' 2:01:00
1 121 Laura Thomas 18:46 14 0:18:46
2 221 Isobel Renn 20:56 18 0:39:42
3 321 Helen Davies 20:12 18 0:59:54
4 421 Jayne Williams 20:24 15 1:20:18
5 521 Georgia Garvin 20:08 11 1:40:26
6 621 Dawn Davies 20:34 12 2:01:00
13 W24 Kent AC 2:01:38
1 124 Victoria Buck 19:46 22 0:19:46
2 224 Kate Williams 21:52 28 0:41:38
3 324 Dee O'Brien 22:02 27 1:03:40
4 424 Alison Thomson 20:16 26 1:23:56
5 524 Amy Clements 17:25 14 1:41:21
6 624 Teresa Murphy 20:17 13 2:01:38
14 W50 Winchester & District 2:02:33
1 150 Carmen Sanchez Toribio 18:27 9 0:18:27
2 250 Karen Rushton 18:58 5 0:37:25
3 350 Jo Jefferies 21:42 17 0:59:07
4 450 Jane Gandee 20:35 14 1:19:42
5 550 Hannah Vosser 22:24 17 1:42:06
6 650 Sue True 20:27 14 2:02:33
15 W11 Clapham Chasers 'A' 2:02:49
1 111 Lucie Custance 17:14 2 0:17:14
2 211 Cat St Clair 20:42 7 0:37:56
3 311 Clare Coley 20:12 11 0:58:08
4 411 Helen Cooper 21:26 13 1:19:34
5 511 Jenna Mullett 20:55 12 1:40:29
6 611 Dana Voysey 22:20 15 2:02:49
16 W42 South London Harriers 'A' 2:03:44
1 142 Mary James 19:12 16 0:19:12
2 242 Pam Iannella 21:59 26 0:41:11
3 342 Linda Ingram 23:40 29 1:04:51
4 442 Laura Whitehead 20:05 28 1:24:56
5 542 Rachel Coe-O'Brien 20:46 24 1:45:42
6 642 Steph McCall 18:02 16 2:03:44
17 W32 Ranelagh Harriers 'A' 2:03:56
1 132 Estelle Damant 18:12 6 0:18:12
2 232 Rebecca Hall 19:59 10 0:38:11
3 332 Marilyn Horne 22:10 20 1:00:21
4 432 Liz Kipling 20:08 16 1:20:29
5 532 Julia Bailey 21:05 15 1:41:34
6 632 Lara Werrett 22:22 17 2:03:56
18 W37 Serpentine RC 'B' 2:04:11
1 137 Jennifer Bradley 20:01 26 0:20:01
2 237 Katie Judd 20:57 24 0:40:58
3 337 Victoria Brown 20:43 25 1:01:41
4 437 Janet Worster 20:59 24 1:22:40
5 537 Jessica Thorpe 21:02 20 1:43:42
6 637 Rosalind Lee 20:29 18 2:04:11
19 W34 Reading AC 'A' 2:05:43
1 134 Jordan Folk 20:06 28 0:20:06
2 234 Debbie Taylor 20:56 25 0:41:02
3 334 Anna Boniface 20:21 23 1:01:23
4 434 Anna Godfrey 20:50 22 1:22:13
5 534 Hayleigh Wood 21:59 22 1:44:12
6 634 Lucy Daniells 21:31 19 2:05:43
20 W07 Belgrave Harriers 'B' 2:05:53
1 107 Sally Underhill 19:49 23 0:19:49
2 207 Rose O'Brien 19:36 17 0:39:25
3 307 Emma Stevens 21:34 22 1:00:59
4 407 Fi Maddocks 20:52 21 1:21:51
5 507 Maureen Noel 22:58 23 1:44:49
6 607 Hester Barsham-Rolfe 21:04 20 2:05:53
21 W08 Brighton & Hove 2:05:59
1 108 Nicola Silsby 21:55 34 0:21:55
2 208 Rachel Titheradge 21:51 35 0:43:46
3 308 Judith Carder 23:14 35 1:07:00
4 408 Helena Tobin 17:55 27 1:24:55
5 508 Jeanette Kenneally 21:12 25 1:46:07
6 608 Lieben Dickens 19:52 21 2:05:59
22 W28 Luton AC 2:06:25
1 128 Rosie Keane 18:07 5 0:18:07
2 228 Revee Walcott-Nolan 18:12 3 0:36:19
3 328 Ellie Still 21:37 10 0:57:56
4 428 Rosie Canham 21:27 12 1:19:23
5 528 Jo Winfield 22:22 16 1:41:45
6 628 Lorraine Daglish 24:40 22 2:06:25
23 W03 Barnet & District 'A' 2:06:35
1 103 Karen Murphy 19:21 20 0:19:21
2 203 Nicola Froud 21:26 23 0:40:47
3 303 Lisa Gaul 20:41 24 1:01:28
4 403 Hannah Sheridan 19:57 19 1:21:25
5 503 Helen Hoyle 22:42 21 1:44:07
6 603 Cath Perry 22:28 23 2:06:35
24 W19 Hillingdon AC 'A' 2:07:11
1 119 Eva Mack 19:20 19 0:19:20
2 219 Michaela Mayor 19:44 16 0:39:04
3 319 Hannah Wells 20:01 16 0:59:05
4 419 Ciara Williams 21:44 17 1:20:49
5 519 Kate Shockley 22:32 18 1:43:21
6 619 Melanie Spencer 23:50 24 2:07:11
25 W48 Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A' 2:07:28
1 148 Sophie Green 19:54 25 0:19:54
2 248 Rosanna Iannone 20:30 21 0:40:24
3 348 Charlotte Steptoe 20:27 21 1:00:51
4 448 Julia Austin 21:35 23 1:22:26
5 548 Debbie Channer 21:12 19 1:43:38
6 648 Jo Card 23:50 25 2:07:28
26 W29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 2:09:29
1 129 Lara Bromilow 19:19 18 0:19:19
2 229 Sophie Gibbens 22:10 27 0:41:29
3 329 Gemma Childs 20:26 26 1:01:55
4 429 Martinha Ferreira Pestana 21:41 25 1:23:36
5 529 Kerry Adams 22:40 26 1:46:16
6 629 Melanie Wright 23:13 26 2:09:29
27 W38 Serpentine RC 'C' 2:10:13
1 138 Ilona Bagi 21:07 33 0:21:07
2 238 Joanna Beak 21:49 30 0:42:56
3 338 Jane Nodder 22:37 32 1:05:33
4 438 Gen Huss 21:45 29 1:27:18
5 538 Sharon Koelewyn 20:40 27 1:47:58
6 638 Elizabeth O'Connor 22:15 27 2:10:13
28 W25 Leighton Buzzard 2:13:45
1 125 Gail Duckworth 20:48 30 0:20:48
2 225 Amy Inchley 21:31 29 0:42:19
3 325 Liz Peters 22:28 28 1:04:47
4 425 Lynn Boddy 23:04 31 1:27:51
5 525 Katie Haylock 22:14 28 1:50:05
6 625 Jane Sauer 23:40 28 2:13:45
29 W12 Clapham Chasers 'B' 2:14:06
1 112 Jennifer Elvin 20:01 27 0:20:01
2 212 Sophie Jones 23:06 31 0:43:07
3 312 Gemma Nelson 24:50 38 1:07:57
4 412 Lucy Till 21:48 34 1:29:45
5 512 Nikki Hebenstreit 23:16 33 1:53:01
6 612 Bryony Cross 21:05 29 2:14:06
30 W27 London Heathside 'B' 2:14:16
1 127 Colette Monahan 20:56 32 0:20:56
2 227 Caroline Boyle 23:21 37 0:44:17
3 327 Elizabeth Beard 22:05 33 1:06:22
4 427 Noelle O'Regan 22:32 33 1:28:54
5 527 Alice Lighton 22:52 30 1:51:46
6 627 Sue Rust 22:30 30 2:14:16
31 W33 Ranelagh Harriers 'B' 2:15:15
1 133 Ellen Clague 22:55 39 0:22:55
2 233 Rachel Revett 24:15 41 0:47:10
3 333 Ann Kearey 25:29 41 1:12:39
4 433 Estelle Damant 19:25 36 1:32:04
5 533 Rebecca Hall 20:36 31 1:52:40
6 633 Marilyn Horne 22:35 31 2:15:15
32 W22 Ipswich Jaffa RC 'B' 2:15:54
1 122 Val Jennings 20:52 31 0:20:52
2 222 Kate Wooldridge 22:35 32 0:43:27
3 322 Elise Daykin-Colombel 22:04 31 1:05:31
4 422 Kirsty Morgan 21:54 30 1:27:25
5 522 Nicola Weldon 23:43 29 1:51:08
6 622 Rachael Hamblyn 24:46 32 2:15:54
33 W39 Serpentine RC 'D'* 2:16:16
1 139 Lisa Pettit 22:05 35 0:22:05
2 239 Karen-Nadeen Gregory 21:30 33 0:43:35
3 339 Daisy Gladstone 22:51 34 1:06:26
4 439 Anne-Marie Benoy 21:46 32 1:28:12
5 539 Margaret King 24:42 32 1:52:54
6 639 Nicola McGlennon 23:22 33 2:16:16
34 W13 Clapham Chasers 'C' 2:17:05
1 113 Gemma Brierley 23:29 43 0:23:29
2 213 Eva Schroeder 23:56 42 0:47:25
3 313 Hannah Lacey 22:39 40 1:10:04
4 413 Elizabeth Milsom 24:18 38 1:34:22
5 513 Diana Kreica 21:07 35 1:55:29
6 613 Cassandra Power 21:36 34 2:17:05
35 W54 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 2:20:18
1 154 Alex Wardle 22:46 37 0:22:46
2 254 Georgie-Lou Sales 21:26 36 0:44:12
3 354 Maxine Voutilainen 23:31 37 1:07:43
4 454 Jenny Thomas 24:14 35 1:31:57
5 554 Karen Balcombe 23:14 34 1:55:11
6 654 Evie Serventi 25:07 35 2:20:18
36 W04 Barnet & District 'B' 2:22:57
1 104 Katey Ross 24:11 44 0:24:11
2 204 Charlotte Michael 21:25 38 0:45:36
3 304 Heather Dawson 23:42 39 1:09:18
4 404 Davina Gutteridge 23:33 37 1:32:51
5 504 Linda Dworoski 25:32 36 1:58:23
6 604 Philippa Horton 24:34 36 2:22:57
37 W23 Ipswich Jaffa RC 'C' 2:35:35
1 123 Emma Mortimer 23:23 42 0:23:23
2 223 Pippa Cresdee 25:03 44 0:48:26
3 323 Lisa Bond 27:40 44 1:16:06
4 423 Kelly Pritchard 28:03 41 1:44:09
5 523 Julie Richardson 27:07 37 2:11:16
6 623 Mel Sherman 24:19 37 2:35:35
Incomplete teams
W49 Vale of Aylesbury AC 'B'
1 149 Victoria Sheldon 23:20 41 0:23:20
2 249 Natalie Chandler 24:52 43 0:48:12
3 349 Heather Fallaize 25:23 43 1:13:35
4 449 Sharon Maisey 24:57 40 1:38:32
W51 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'A'*
1 151 Maryse Haynes 17:07 1 0:17:07
2 251 Charlotte Firth 18:18 1 0:35:25
3 351 Victoria Brookling 22:55 13 0:58:20
4 451 Paula Hing 22:42 18 1:21:02
W30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B'*
1 130 Leah Hartwell 23:13 40 0:23:13
2 230 Katie James 23:14 40 0:46:27
3 330 Stephanie Johnston 26:59 42 1:13:26
4 430 Alana Slater 22:36 39 1:36:02
W15 Hadleigh Hares*
1 115 Emma Gorwood 20:46 29 0:20:46
2 215 Elisa Bostock 19:42 22 0:40:28
3 315 Victoria Kenny 19:29 19 0:59:57
4 415 Davina Greenwell 21:50 20 1:21:47
W46 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'
1 146 Jessica Bass 22:51 38 0:22:51
2 246 Kate Nunn 22:58 39 0:45:49
3 346 Sophiane Recalt 21:23 36 1:07:12
W40 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A'*
1 140 Victoria Walker 18:22 8 0:18:22
2 240 Rachel Felton 17:29 2 0:35:51
3 340 Cecilia Martinez-Nunez 22:36 14 0:58:27
W17 Herne Hill Harriers 'B'*
1 117 Mary Setyabule 22:41 36 0:22:41
2 217 Natalie Zara 21:02 34 0:43:43
3 317 Helen Hadjam 21:16 30 1:04:59
W35 Reading AC 'B'*
1 135 Carmel Keightley 24:22 45 0:24:22