South of England Road Relays - Teams for 2015
Men's Teams Women's Teams
01 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' W01 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A'
02 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'B' W02 Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'B'
03 Barnet & District W03 Barnet & District 'A'
04 Bedford & County AC 'A' W04 Barnet & District 'B'
05 Bedford & County AC 'B' W05 Bedford & County AC
06 Belgrave Harriers 'A' W06 Belgrave Harriers 'A'
07 Belgrave Harriers 'B' W07 Belgrave Harriers 'B'
08 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers W08 Brighton & Hove
09 Brighton & Hove W09 Cambridge & Coleridge
10 Cambridge & Coleridge 'A' W10 City of Norwich AC
11 Cambridge & Coleridge 'B' W11 Clapham Chasers 'A'
12 City of Norwich AC W12 Clapham Chasers 'B'
13 Clapham Chasers 'A' W13 Clapham Chasers 'C'
14 Clapham Chasers 'A' W14 Clapham Chasers 'D'
15 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC W15 Hadleigh Hares
16 Guildford & Godalming AC W16 Herne Hill Harriers 'A'
17 Hercules Wimbledon W17 Herne Hill Harriers 'B'
18 Herne Hill Harriers 'A' W18 Highgate Harriers
19 Herne Hill Harriers 'B' W19 Hillingdon AC 'A'
20 Highgate Harriers 'A' W20 Hillingdon AC 'B'
21 Highgate Harriers 'B' W21 Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A'
22 Hillingdon AC W22 Ipswich Jaffa RC 'B'
23 Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A' W23 Ipswich Jaffa RC 'C'
24 Ipswich Jaffa RC 'B' W24 Kent AC
25 Kent AC 'A' W25 Leighton Buzzard
26 Kent AC 'B' W26 London Heathside 'A'
27 Leighton Buzzard W27 London Heathside 'B'
28 London Heathside 'A' W28 Luton AC
29 London Heathside 'B' W29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A'
30 Luton AC W30 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B'
31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' W31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'C'
32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'B' W32 Ranelagh Harriers 'A'
33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'C' W33 Ranelagh Harriers 'B'
34 Nene Valley Harriers W34 Reading AC 'A'
35 Newham & Essex Beagles 'A' W35 Reading AC 'B'
36 Newham & Essex Beagles 'B' W36 Serpentine RC 'A'
37 Oxford City 'A' W37 Serpentine RC 'B'
38 Oxford City 'B' W38 Serpentine RC 'C'
39 Serpentine RC 'A' W39 Serpentine RC 'D'
40 Serpentine RC 'B' W40 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A'
41 Serpentine RC 'C' W41 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'B'
42 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A' W42 South London Harriers 'A'
43 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'B' W43 South London Harriers 'B'
44 Southampton AC W44 Southampton
45 South London Harriers 'A' W45 Thames Valley Harriers 'A'
46 South London Harriers 'B' W46 Thames Valley Harriers 'B'
47 St Albans Striders W47 Tonbridge AC
48 Thames Hare & Hounds W48 Vale of Aylesbury AC 'A'
49 Thames Valley Harriers 'A' W49 Vale of Aylesbury AC 'B'
50 Thames Valley Harriers 'B' W50 Winchester & District
51 Tonbridge AC 'A' W51 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'A'
52 Tonbridge AC 'B' W52 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 'B'
53 Vale of Aylesbury W53 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A'
54 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  W54 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'
55 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'A'
56 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'B'
57 Woodford Green & Essex Ladies 'C'