SEAA Men's 12-stage Milton Keynes
Leg 11: Long: 7664m Road Relay Championships 29 March 2015
Fastest times on leg 11
Pos'n No. Name Team Time
1 1106 Paskar Owor Belgrave Harriers 'A' 23:46
2 1142 Glen Watts Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers AC 'A' 24:32
3 1101 Joe Morwood Aldershot Farnham & District AC 'A' 24:32
4 1155 Ed Shepherd Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'A' 24:45
5 1125 James Connor Kent AC 'A' 24:49
6 1104 Luke Humphreys Bedford & County AC 'A' 25:03
7 1139 Glenn Hughes Serpentine RC 'A' 25:31
8 1120 Jonny Laybourn Highgate Harriers 'A' 25:58
9 1115 Christopher Hepworth Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 25:59
10 1128 Adam Kirk-Smith London Heathside 'A' 26:09
11 1154 Simon Millett Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  26:09
12 1144 Jamie Knapp Southampton AC 26:11
13 1151 Greg Cole Tonbridge AC 'A' 26:19
14 1118 Jeff Cunningham Herne Hill Harriers 'A' 26:25
15 1122 Martin Bateman Hillingdon AC 26:26
16 1156 Daniel Steel Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'B' 26:41
17 1110 Alastair Hodges Cambridge & Coleridge 'A' 26:43
18 1109 Graham Godden Brighton & Hove 26:54
19 1137 Les Newell Oxford City 'A' 26:54
20 1131 Mark Palser Marshall Milton Keynes AC 'A' 27:00
21 1140 Xavier Gruot Serpentine RC 'B' 27:13
22 1113 Tal Ramsay Clapham Chasers 'A' 27:19
23 1135 John Pike Newham & Essex Beagles 'A' 27:30
24 1105 Alan Turnbull Bedford & County AC 'B' 27:34
25 1123 Will Law Ipswich Jaffa RC 'A' 27:38
26 1145 Liam Hatcher South London Harriers 'A' 27:46
27 1126 Thomas Muddiman Kent AC 'B' 28:00
28 1147 Nairn McWilliams St Albans Striders 28:25
29 1130 Liam McNabola Luton AC 28:27
30 1114 Reuben McGregor Clapham Chasers 'B' 28:36
31 1141 Bartosz Porzuczek Serpentine RC 'C' 28:38
32 1149 Ewan Ross Thames Valley Harriers 'A' 28:43
33 1108 James Poole Blackheath & Bromley Harriers 28:46
34 1127 Adam Haylock Leighton Buzzard 28:52
35 1157 Rob Quantrell Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C' 28:58
36 1129 Tony Killilea London Heathside 'B' 29:12
37 1153 Mark Richards Vale of Aylesbury 29:59
38 1134 Rob Lornie Nene Valley Harriers* 30:35
39 1103 Tim Edwards Barnet & District 30:41
40 1119 Dan Hallam Herne Hill Harriers 'B' 30:44