EMGP Weedon 10k - 23 June 2015 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 904 Matt Adcock MS 33:51 McCarkiss Elite Project
2 2 2 1723 Ash Chambers MS 34:13 Liverpool Harriers
3 3 3 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 35:18 Sphinx AC
4 4 4 1461 Matt Driver MS 35:28 Harborough AC
5 5 5 1258 Chris Wood MS 35:31 Silson Joggers AC
6 6 6 1335 James Stringer MS 35:38 Wootton Road Runners
7 7 7 1261 Daniel Mould MS 35:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 8 1444 Stephen Marks MS 35:59 Rugby & Northampton AC
9 9 9 1551 Matt Fowler MS 36:11 Kettering Town Harriers
10 10 10 1472 Thomas Phelps MS 36:21 Silson Joggers AC
12 12 11 959 Stephen Green MS 36:33 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
13 13 12 1747 Gareth Wood MS 36:35 Harborough AC
15 15 13 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 37:05 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
16 16 14 859 Adam Mole MS 37:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
17 17 15 333 Chris Lazenby MS 37:17 Wootton Road Runners
21 21 16 1710 Adam Brooks MS 37:29 Harborough AC
22 22 17 334 David Lazenby MS 37:38 Wootton Road Runners
24 24 18 1035 Matthew Clarke MS 37:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 25 19 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 37:46 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 20 1322 James Bendall MS 37:46
29 28 21 1644 Mark Woodus MS 38:09 Brackley & District RC
30 29 22 218 William Shippin MS 38:09 Uknetrunners
31 30 23 1021 Daniel Pebody MS 38:19 Cherwell Runners
35 34 24 603 David Moody MS 38:37 Redway Runners
39 38 25 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 38:45 Shenley Striders
41 40 26 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 38:48 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 41 27 1540 Dan Doherty MS 39:00 Higham Harriers
44 43 28 972 Nathan Jones MS 39:14 Higham Harriers
46 44 29 1805 Nick Gower MS 39:22 Rugby Tri
54 51 30 1788 Paul Mizon MS 39:48 Redway Runners
55 52 31 1535 Adam Eales MS 39:52 Harborough AC
56 53 32 420 Simon Read MS 39:54 Redway Runners
58 54 33 6 Rob Wheatley MS 40:13 Sphinx AC
59 55 34 1226 Sam Pole MS 40:18 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
62 58 35 656 George Crawford MS 40:36
65 61 36 1283 Andrew Shaw MS 40:39
71 65 37 629 Andrew Reeden MS 41:21 Wellingborough & District AC
74 68 38 591 Michael Carrea MS 41:26 Wootton Road Runners
78 72 39 1807 Matthew Thatcher MS 41:52
81 75 40 416 Neil Gray MS 42:02 Higham Harriers
82 76 41 423 Tom Smith MS 42:06 Northampton Road Runners
83 77 42 790 Dan Gosling MS 42:06 Northampton Road Runners
86 79 43 1480 Joshua Coulson MS 42:25 Wellingborough & District AC
87 80 44 1498 Ben Smith MS 42:29 Harborough AC
93 85 45 1734 Ed Norris MS 42:38 Wellingborough & District AC
95 87 46 1790 Stephen Patey MS 42:45 Redway Runners
96 88 47 963 Simon Cook MS 42:50 Desborough & Rothwell RC
98 89 48 533 Scott Fisher MS 42:54
103 94 49 266 Alex Douglas MS 43:12
104 95 50 1799 Martin Newton MS 43:15 Wellingborough & District AC
106 97 51 104 Richard Wild MS 43:23 Northampton Road Runners
110 99 52 585 Jakob Ebrey MS 43:36
114 101 53 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 43:41 Wootton Road Runners
120 105 54 1796 Ian Pheasey MS 43:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
125 108 55 1143 Wayne Broadbent MS 44:40 Sphinx AC
128 110 56 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 45:02 Wootton Road Runners
133 113 57 1500 Tivadar Vitezi MS 45:13 Evolucio
146 124 58 455 Christopher Jones MS 46:08 Wellingborough & District AC
149 127 59 634 James Slootweg MS 46:22 Wootton Road Runners
151 129 60 890 Jay Fallaize MS 46:27 Higham Harriers
161 139 61 1624 Martin Jarrett MS 47:08
162 140 62 403 Chris Unwin MS 47:09 Huncote Harriers
172 148 63 1421 David Johnson MS 47:25 Higham Harriers
174 150 64 1812 Gavin Hanna MS 47:31
177 152 65 1019 James Coward MS 47:56
180 155 66 614 Richard Cookman MS 48:19
181 156 67 1445 Matt Spenceley MS 48:26 Brackley & District RC
195 164 68 1275 Gavin Harris MS 49:12 Northampton Road Runners
201 169 69 1816 Bryn Noon MS 49:41
210 175 70 1130 Dan Billingham MS 50:22
218 180 71 1806 Jamie Taylor MS 50:53
223 183 72 232 Peter Williams MS 51:10 Wootton Road Runners
227 187 73 1811 Chris Colby MS 51:38 Wootton Road Runners
231 188 74 1775 Sascha Paschen MS 51:59
245 195 75 1420 Mark Boyce MS 52:53 Higham Harriers
254 200 76 1301 Paul Holmes MS 53:29 Silson Joggers AC
261 203 77 1808 Michael Bishop MS 54:17 Brackley & District RC
285 215 78 1506 Matthew Lubley MS 56:04
296 220 79 1783 Alex Lumsden MS 57:23
297 221 80 928 Tom de Boer MS 57:26
299 223 81 1097 Jamie Richards MS 57:32 Sphinx AC
318 234 82 993 Patryk Caden MS 59:14
320 236 83 327 Edward Snook MS 59:36 Wootton Road Runners
346 243 84 1573 Jonathan Tice MS 66:18 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
33 32 1 838 Joseph McLeod M20 38:33 Coventry Godiva Harriers
51 49 2 342 Edward Frain M20 39:38 Wellingborough & District AC
72 66 3 956 Anthony Saynor M20 41:23 Wellingborough & District AC
79 73 4 121 Tom Mullaney M20 41:55 Daventry Road Runners