EMGP Silverstone 10k - 6 May 2015 - Senior & Junior Women by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
20 1 1 957 Rosie Keane FS 36:07 Luton AC 20 36:07 18:00
65 3 2 301 Claire Blake FS 38:33 60 38:21 0:00
75 4 3 1013 Kelly Barrett FS 38:52 Wellingborough & District AC 76 38:52 19:06
170 6 4 973 Niamh Morrin FS 42:32 Wootton Road Runners 176 42:30 20:38
180 7 5 404 Jeni Kirby FS 42:42 Wootton Road Runners 183 42:38 20:52
181 8 6 588 Tanya Taylor FS 42:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 180 42:34 21:33
198 10 7 845 Siobhan Woods FS 43:13 Warwick University AC 200 43:09 21:07
202 11 8 317 Katharine Baxter FS 43:22 Wellingborough & District AC 202 43:16 21:15
248 15 9 804 Laura Savory FS 44:17 Team Whittlebury Hall 250 44:14 0:00
272 18 10 844 Emily Prejac FS 44:49 Dunstable RR 274 44:41 21:54
288 20 11 791 Kimberley Barrett FS 45:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 286 44:54 0:00
289 21 12 799 Diana Carrick FS 45:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 301 45:05 0:00
312 27 13 839 Charlotte Jones FS 45:36 Warwick University AC 320 45:31 22:50
363 32 14 1095 Kirsty Hambleton FS 46:51 Brackley & District RC 364 46:41 23:44
385 36 15 692 Abby Roskilly FS 47:27 Chestnuts Primary School 378 47:03 23:24
395 39 16 45 Cally Chambers FS 47:42 Monkston Primary School 388 47:23 24:14
414 41 17 630 Kim Geeves FS 48:09 Wellingborough & District AC 414 47:52 23:48
423 43 18 877 Sarah Lawrence FS 48:15 Redway Runners 425 48:03 24:21
429 44 19 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 48:22 Wootton Road Runners 440 48:19 23:58
445 49 20 477 Gillian Mara FS 48:35 452 48:32 24:24
460 53 21 435 Anna Totterdell FS 48:50 Yaxley Runners 444 48:22 24:38
488 60 22 1067 Rebecca Gordon FS 49:19 Wootton Road Runners 496 49:13 25:03
492 61 23 200 Katie Wright FS 49:23 Hermitage Harriers 486 49:04 24:50
493 62 24 1119 Emma Bartram FS 49:23 506 49:19 25:10
497 64 25 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 49:26 Wootton Road Runners 510 49:21 24:16
518 65 26 89 Rebecca Pull FS 49:44 Banbury Harriers 524 49:37 24:52
549 73 27 1078 Suzanne Golder FS 50:14 Team MK 549 50:02 25:04
559 76 28 632 Margita Krivackova FS 50:29 565 50:22 24:25
581 83 29 1141 Laura Penny FS 50:59 Buckingham & Stowe 578 50:41 25:04
598 86 30 94 Coral Davis FS 51:23 602 51:18 25:08
651 103 31 615 Sarah Plimmer FS 52:48 649 52:33 25:45
660 107 32 1128 Helen Kingrey FS 52:59 Wellingborough & District AC 661 52:45 26:04
668 108 33 1132 Donna Law FS 53:13 Redway Runners 663 52:47 26:47
670 109 34 903 Sara Brooks FS 53:16 Buckingham & Stowe 669 52:57 26:10
676 110 35 175 Sarah McGarry FS 53:26 674 53:09 25:53
681 111 36 81 Vicky Haycock FS 53:33 687 53:31 25:55
690 115 37 553 Jolene MacKenzie FS 53:50 New Bradwell School 688 53:35 26:07
692 116 38 1178 Joey Garner FS 53:53 Redway Runners 694 53:41 26:50
707 125 39 459 Ana Chaplin FS 54:17 Redway Runners 707 54:04 27:12
713 128 40 1012 Victoria Peckett FS 54:26 713 54:11 27:29
714 129 41 164 Vanessa Elliott FS 54:29 721 54:22 26:54
719 133 42 159 Claire Goodwin FS 54:37 Banbury Harriers 724 54:25 26:26
733 137 43 954 Anne Black FS 54:50 Buckingham & Stowe 727 54:31 26:12
736 139 44 1205 Kate Rowland FS 54:53 729 54:32 27:07
741 143 45 1031 Ellie Williams FS 54:58 742 54:46 26:49
749 147 46 143 Magdelena Golebiewska FS 55:09 Dunstable RR 749 55:00 26:48
760 150 47 633 Amy Slootweg FS 55:31 Wootton Road Runners 776 55:29 27:00
769 153 48 1138 Holly Chamberlain FS 55:41 765 55:20 27:21
787 161 49 476 Emma Wilding FS 56:03 794 56:00 27:15
788 162 50 574 Raquel Gomez FS 56:04 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 791 55:49 27:41
791 164 51 888 Julie Currington FS 56:07 Parklands Jog & Run 789 55:47 28:06
792 165 52 531 Caitlin Burrows FS 56:08 Warwick University AC 797 56:04 27:24
793 166 53 832 Isabel Pryor FS 56:08 Warwick University AC 799 56:04 27:24
804 171 54 377 Becky Bailey FS 56:24 Wavendon Gate School 796 56:03 28:56
810 175 55 674 Katrina Vicentijevic FS 56:44 Buckingham & Stowe 809 56:25 27:22
811 176 56 11 Helen Hornby FS 56:47 812 56:27 28:15
814 177 57 681 Ellen Williams FS 56:51 New Chapter Primary School 811 56:27 27:49
817 178 58 695 Kirsten Himpelmann FS 56:53 Chestnuts Primary School 813 56:27 27:08
818 179 59 693 Samantha Tierney FS 56:53 Chestnuts Primary School 814 56:28 27:08
819 180 60 852 Lindsay Reeves FS 56:57 817 56:35 27:50
821 182 61 647 Katie Payne FS 57:00 825 56:50 28:33
825 185 62 707 Ann Mackrill FS 57:04 Heronsgate School 827 56:52 28:25
826 186 63 975 Nesrin Ozkan FS 57:04 829 56:57 28:01
830 188 64 320 Kelly Carrigan-Cooper FS 57:11 Hermitage Harriers 826 56:52 28:11
835 191 65 350 Lauren Hamer FS 57:19 Monkston Primary School 833 57:00 27:54
838 194 66 207 Samantha Polman FS 57:26 Dunstable RR 841 57:16 28:23
844 196 67 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 57:40 844 57:23 27:03
848 199 68 1018 Katt Jones FS 57:48 Crouch End Runners 849 57:34 28:16
852 201 69 543 Katy Frizzell FS 57:55 Wootton Road Runners 853 57:41 29:31
863 208 70 15 Corrine Whittaker FS 58:15 866 57:59 27:34
879 217 71 446 Victoria McKee FS 58:37 Team Balancise 874 58:10 28:48
886 219 72 683 Sophie Hume FS 58:56 New Chapter Primary School 884 58:32 28:39
887 220 73 149 Gill Tu FS 58:56 Long Meadow School 889 58:43 28:37
888 221 74 372 Laura Driscoll FS 59:00 Wavendon Gate School 886 58:40 29:29
898 227 75 653 Helen Dixon FS 59:58 901 59:46 28:50
903 229 76 900 Natalie Lloyd FS 60:05 Wootton Road Runners 899 59:36 30:03
911 233 77 542 Lyndsay Frizzell FS 60:20 Wootton Road Runners 908 60:06 29:31
912 234 78 867 Stephanie Stanton FS 60:23 911 60:09 29:44
913 235 79 437 Gemma Hubbard FS 60:23 912 60:09 29:44
920 238 80 156 Emma Richardson FS 60:48 Long Meadow School 920 60:33 30:21
921 239 81 819 Beth Henderson FS 60:48 Long Meadow School 921 60:33 30:21
922 240 82 931 Jade Canvin FS 60:48 919 60:31 30:18
927 243 83 787 Rebecca Davis FS 60:57 Wootton Road Runners 931 60:53 28:44
939 248 84 982 Victoria Brawn FS 61:29 938 61:11 30:28
944 250 85 992 Jessica Dixey FS 61:43 Parklands Jog & Run 942 61:23 30:00
946 252 86 388 Fiona Simon FS 61:46 Rickley Park Primary School 946 61:40 30:12
947 253 87 386 Emma Wright FS 61:46 Rickley Park Primary School 947 61:40 29:55
949 255 88 69 Jenny Small FS 61:58 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 950 61:47 30:45
955 259 89 396 Julie French FS 62:27 Northbrook AC 957 62:14 29:58
957 261 90 1116 Carmen Hervas FS 62:36 965 62:34 30:24
959 262 91 825 Annilee Green FS 62:37 955 62:09 31:44
960 263 92 217 Charlotte Fovergue FS 62:37 956 62:13 30:33
966 268 93 572 Janice Connolly FS 62:55 Oldbrook First School 966 62:38 31:06
967 269 94 738 Gemma Malins FS 62:56 Chestnuts Primary School 963 62:30 30:31
980 279 95 803 Ruby Cooper-Hobbs FS 64:36 Team Whittlebury Hall 981 64:33 30:21
986 284 96 71 Debbie Sutton FS 65:15 985 65:01 32:24
987 285 97 70 Suzanne Widdowson FS 65:17 988 65:03 32:24
989 286 98 471 Nicola Brown FS 65:31 986 65:03 32:32
997 290 99 797 Zuzanna Valyjoua FS 66:36 Team Whittlebury Hall 998 66:26 32:04
999 291 100 705 Rachael Bowler FS 66:42 Heronsgate School 999 66:30 31:08
1001 293 101 1187 Carys Roberts FS 66:53 1000 66:36 32:07
1008 299 102 373 Megan Bowen FS 68:55 Wavendon Gate School 1005 68:34 33:49
1016 305 103 352 Nicola Quilter FS 70:32 Cedars Primary School 1013 70:06 32:56
1018 307 104 260 Becky Cuzner FS 70:40 1014 70:18 34:52
1029 316 105 769 Poonam Nnabuogor FS 71:25 Dunstable RR 1030 71:12 35:18
1037 322 106 997 Sosanna Ni Dhubhain FS 72:27 1036 72:14 35:04
1040 324 107 209 Katy Cotton FS 72:55 1038 72:34 35:51
1041 325 108 308 Naomi Li FS 73:40 1040 73:11 35:54
1042 326 109 119 Sarah Thomas FS 73:54 1042 73:27 37:09
1043 327 110 118 Caroline Thomas FS 73:54 1041 73:27 37:09
1047 329 111 729 Jana Heroutova FS 74:01 Walnuts School 1048 73:53 35:16
1050 330 112 117 Kathy Thomas FS 74:21 1049 73:54 37:09
1051 331 113 25 Becca Deighton FS 74:22 SalesOut 1050 73:54 35:13
1055 335 114 154 Vicki Lashbrook FS 75:18 Long Meadow School 1054 74:56 36:19
1057 337 115 348 Aimee Hiskins FS 76:20 Monkston Primary School 1055 76:01 34:18
1060 339 116 32 Katherine Askew FS 77:21 SalesOut 1059 76:53 37:08
1061 340 117 794 Zoe Edhouse FS 78:11 Team Whittlebury Hall 1061 78:01 38:15
1062 341 118 23 Sarah Henson FS 78:27 SalesOut 1060 77:59 38:04
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Women Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
706 124 1 401 Charlotte Draycott F20 54:16 706 54:01 26:51