EMGP Silverstone 10k - 6 May 2015 - Veteran Women by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
193 9 1 720 Abi Gooch F35 43:04 Glastonbury Thorn School 191 42:54 21:25
268 17 2 58 Jill Pittard F35 44:45 Northbrook AC 273 44:40 22:00
294 23 3 1169 Katie Haylock F35 45:08 Leighton Buzzard AC 300 45:04 22:26
389 38 4 1082 Sarah Gyde F35 47:31 391 47:27 23:15
422 42 5 99 Leah Hartwell F35 48:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 424 48:03 24:20
436 47 6 755 Tracey Ferris F35 48:29 Wootton Road Runners 442 48:21 23:56
446 50 7 1158 Emma Horn F35 48:37 455 48:34 23:40
458 52 8 817 Sue Napper F35 48:49 Willen Primary School 461 48:38 23:49
521 66 9 715 Rena Richards F35 49:46 Giffard Park Primary School 525 49:37 24:07
524 67 10 743 Ella Tripp F35 49:51 Middleton Primary School 521 49:33 24:51
539 71 11 573 Hannah Connelly F35 50:05 Portfields Primary School 529 49:40 24:31
542 72 12 370 Amanda Clark F35 50:06 Wavendon Gate School 543 49:51 24:47
551 74 13 252 Michaela Hippey F35 50:15 Greenlight 551 50:04 25:04
570 80 14 619 Suzanne Paybody F35 50:43 570 50:31 25:06
606 88 15 999 Caroline Powell F35 51:40 Northampton Road Runners 603 51:21 27:30
609 90 16 651 Sara Morley F35 51:41 620 51:37 25:13
617 92 17 551 Catherine Lynch F35 51:49 Loughton Manor First School 624 51:41 25:09
633 95 18 92 Vicki Baker F35 52:09 Parklands Jog & Run 629 51:49 25:26
655 104 19 173 Sarah Kendrick F35 52:53 Hermitage Harriers 650 52:33 25:07
685 112 20 221 Louise Cooper F35 53:45 683 53:25 26:35
689 114 21 699 Mandy Shipp F35 53:50 New Bradwell School 689 53:35 26:07
701 121 22 746 Linda Herrara Dadios F35 54:08 Middleton Primary School 700 53:50 26:43
712 127 23 776 Deborah Roberts F35 54:25 Bedford Harriers 708 54:05 27:09
718 132 24 855 Rachel Sygrove F35 54:36 Team Balancise 714 54:13 27:15
739 142 25 1085 Karen Tincknell F35 54:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 735 54:33 27:10
742 144 26 369 Alexandra Gordon F35 54:59 Wavendon Gate School 740 54:43 26:27
757 148 27 744 Sarah Sivills F35 55:27 Middleton Primary School 754 55:09 26:48
758 149 28 1015 Julie Hurst F35 55:28 757 55:11 27:14
762 151 29 398 Michelle English F35 55:35 Leighton Fun Runners 770 55:23 26:28
775 155 30 569 Toni Elvery F35 55:47 Long Meadow School 780 55:36 28:29
784 160 31 1123 Anna Devine F35 56:00 Yaxley Runners 778 55:34 27:19
790 163 32 216 Rachel Bird F35 56:06 784 55:41 27:35
794 167 33 54 Sarah Loftus F35 56:09 Redway Runners 792 55:49 27:20
797 168 34 100 Emily Addison F35 56:14 Bearbrook RC 793 55:56 27:20
824 184 35 898 Kathryn Minty F35 57:04 830 56:57 28:01
833 190 36 1055 Philippa Fairhall F35 57:15 Redway Runners 824 56:47 28:18
836 192 37 347 Nicola Easton F35 57:20 Monkston Primary School 834 57:00 27:50
837 193 38 158 Nicola Maynard F35 57:23 Long Meadow School 838 57:12 28:35
853 202 39 1025 Nicky Thomas F35 57:56 855 57:46 27:39
854 203 40 856 Michelle Carlan F35 57:57 Team Balancise 848 57:34 28:28
855 204 41 389 Sally LaBrooy F35 57:59 Rickley Park Primary School 859 57:52 28:33
865 210 42 381 Suzy Patmore F35 58:17 Cedars Primary School 861 57:53 27:55
925 241 43 702 Angela Banks F35 60:56 Heronsgate School 926 60:44 29:48
931 246 44 375 Anna Mills F35 61:05 Wavendon Gate School 928 60:44 31:11
934 247 45 203 Vicki Gray F35 61:14 934 60:58 29:16
942 249 46 879 Kate Longhurst F35 61:35 Wootton Road Runners 941 61:20 30:25
951 256 47 410 Leigh Francis F35 62:08 Wenlock Spring 952 61:55 30:02
965 267 48 939 Kelly Thomas F35 62:54 Dunstable RR 968 62:44 30:35
968 270 49 595 Patrycja Falak F35 62:57 964 62:32 31:33
973 274 50 554 Nonglak Clarke F35 63:35 New Bradwell School 972 63:19 29:56
995 288 51 222 Sithembile Mangena F35 66:02 994 65:42 32:06
1005 296 52 451 Liz Jeeves F35 68:02 1004 67:40 32:54
1014 304 53 354 Natalie Bell F35 70:31 Cedars Primary School 1012 70:05 32:56
1020 309 54 581 Sam Gunner F35 71:08 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 1018 70:43 34:29
1024 312 55 302 Jane Tebbatt F35 71:18 Hermitage Harriers 1026 70:58 34:51
1026 314 56 210 Clare Twigg F35 71:22 1024 70:56 34:37
1033 320 57 831 Roo Goodwin F35 71:58 Biggleswade AC 1031 71:33 34:39
1046 328 58 726 Monika Lee F35 73:59 Walnuts School 1047 73:53 35:17
1053 333 59 79 Andrea Johnson F35 74:42 Dunstable RR 1052 74:30 37:31
1054 334 60 243 Lorna Smith F35 75:03 Dunstable RR 1053 74:49 35:58
1056 336 61 351 Claire Sawyer F35 76:20 Monkston Primary School 1056 76:01 34:19
1058 338 62 1084 Gillian Mawere F35 76:41 Wootton Road Runners 1058 76:25 36:16
1065 343 63 1198 Jenny Cattier F35 79:41 1064 79:27 39:55
Pos M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
64 2 1 250 Imogen Norton F40 38:32 Wootton Road Runners 65 38:31 18:57
208 13 2 785 Hayley Veasey F40 43:31 Corby AC 204 43:20 21:48
250 16 3 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 44:20 Northbrook AC 255 44:17 21:35
297 24 4 988 Lucy Mellor-Brook F40 45:11 287 44:55 22:21
304 25 5 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 45:19 Wellingborough & District AC 305 45:14 21:54
321 29 6 148 Sue King F40 45:45 Cedars Primary School 313 45:20 22:17
360 31 7 289 Judith Rose F40 46:47 361 46:37 22:49
382 35 8 155 Karen Camidge F40 47:22 Long Meadow School 385 47:09 23:45
388 37 9 1052 Sarah Taylor F40 47:30 Wootton Road Runners 389 47:25 23:13
430 45 10 601 Annette Russell F40 48:24 Daventry Road Runners 438 48:17 24:16
452 51 11 774 Alexa Osborne F40 48:44 Wootton Road Runners 458 48:36 23:57
468 55 12 576 Dawn Blaber F40 49:02 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 462 48:39 24:08
472 56 13 740 Jane Lee F40 49:07 Middleton Primary School 470 48:49 24:36
478 58 14 1113 Mhairi Billington F40 49:12 Desford Striders 482 48:59 23:59
526 68 15 412 Juliet Orme F40 49:52 Wenlock Spring 528 49:40 24:07
533 70 16 686 Lisa Yabsely F40 49:58 Willen Primary School 532 49:45 25:05
553 75 17 1091 Lisa Harthill F40 50:19 553 50:08 24:30
569 79 18 22 Alison McMurtrie F40 50:41 Wootton Road Runners 568 50:27 25:12
586 84 19 717 Rachel Harmon F40 51:08 Glastonbury Thorn School 586 50:52 25:57
607 89 20 650 Sharon Mayne F40 51:41 Wootton Road Runners 613 51:33 25:53
639 98 21 273 Leonie Ingram F40 52:23 Woodstock Harriers 643 52:15 25:31
643 99 22 353 Claire Pollendine F40 52:29 Cedars Primary School 638 52:05 26:10
656 105 23 976 Sue Baker F40 52:53 Buckingham & Stowe 651 52:35 26:10
695 117 24 1093 Helen Deacon F40 53:58 690 53:37 26:20
696 118 25 557 Voulla Wheeler F40 53:59 New Bradwell School 697 53:44 26:24
697 119 26 561 Sarah Vizor F40 54:01 Caroline Haslett Primary School 704 53:58 26:13
703 122 27 360 Tracey Allbutt F40 54:12 Wavendon Gate School 703 53:56 26:10
704 123 28 777 Lindsay Carter F40 54:14 Bedford Harriers 701 53:54 27:09
710 126 29 382 Lucinda Parish F40 54:22 Long Meadow School 710 54:09 27:38
716 130 30 409 Lori Orme F40 54:34 Wenlock Spring 718 54:20 26:33
721 134 31 995 Tracie Larkins F40 54:41 Team Balancise 716 54:17 27:36
737 140 32 704 Louise Bailey F40 54:55 Heronsgate School 728 54:31 27:25
768 152 33 980 Liz French F40 55:41 Alchester RC 763 55:18 27:39
772 154 34 912 Sarah Andrews F40 55:44 Cherwell Runners 775 55:29 26:58
782 158 35 206 Claire Belmar F40 55:55 Dunstable RR 788 55:46 26:48
798 169 36 443 Nikki Turner F40 56:17 795 56:01 28:22
808 174 37 968 Polly Gilkes F40 56:40 815 56:31 27:27
839 195 38 535 Teresa Watkins F40 57:28 Handy Cross 839 57:12 28:25
846 198 39 208 Hayley Keeble F40 57:43 Dunstable RR 847 57:33 28:20
849 200 40 213 Jen Bates F40 57:49 Redway Runners 851 57:37 28:24
871 213 41 567 Sharon Tyler F40 58:23 Long Meadow School 877 58:17 28:29
873 214 42 822 Joanna Letts F40 58:25 Northampton Road Runners 869 58:02 29:43
875 215 43 376 Joanne Booth F40 58:31 Wavendon Gate School 875 58:10 29:11
876 216 44 363 Suzanne Cheval F40 58:32 Wavendon Gate School 876 58:16 28:09
880 218 45 405 Georgina Milich F40 58:42 878 58:21 29:04
890 222 46 524 Laura Marriott F40 59:11 888 58:43 29:23
892 223 47 808 Fleur Clifford-Pyne F40 59:17 Team Whittlebury Hall 894 59:11 27:27
894 224 48 1059 Alison Bailey F40 59:27 891 59:01 29:34
897 226 49 815 Melanie Whitlock F40 59:52 896 59:27 29:27
908 231 50 238 Diane Kearns F40 60:19 907 60:03 29:13
948 254 51 700 Angela Rabbetts F40 61:54 New Bradwell School 945 61:40 30:06
954 258 52 234 Teresa Bradshaw F40 62:26 Hermitage Harriers 953 61:59 31:43
979 278 53 749 Sarah Auteda Caballero F40 64:21 Middleton Primary School 978 64:07 31:38
982 281 54 966 Karen McKeever F40 64:50 Wellingborough & District AC 979 64:23 31:20
996 289 55 1164 Janine Hannah F40 66:24 995 66:03 33:17
1007 298 56 711 Emma Donoghue F40 68:53 Giffard Park Primary School 1008 68:46 33:52
1013 303 57 144 Tanya Sandford F40 70:25 Long Meadow School 1015 70:18 33:34
1023 311 58 1053 Karen Winchester F40 71:14 Sphinx AC 1022 70:50 34:58
1028 315 59 215 Abi Crane F40 71:22 Hermitage Harriers 1025 70:56 34:37
1030 317 60 356 Mette Caulfield F40 71:28 Cedars Primary School 1028 71:02 34:32
1031 318 61 736 Tracy Donohue F40 71:28 Cedars Primary School 1029 71:02 34:39
1032 319 62 379 Clare Hillyard F40 71:58 Wavendon Gate School 1032 71:37 34:43
1063 342 63 805 Tammy Francis F40 79:26 Team Whittlebury Hall 1063 79:23 39:13
Pos M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
164 5 1 773 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 42:19 Desborough & Rothwell RC 166 42:14 20:31
242 14 2 1045 Lisa Wells F45 44:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers 242 44:04 21:41
282 19 3 841 Jenny Jeeves F45 45:00 Leamington C & AC 290 44:57 21:43
290 22 4 617 Nichola Dent F45 45:06 Dunstable RR 294 44:59 22:06
315 28 5 324 Julie Martin F45 45:39 Redway Runners 319 45:30 22:40
333 30 6 103 Sarah Jones F45 46:01 Northampton Road Runners 332 45:52 22:16
405 40 7 85 Teresa Warren F45 47:59 Dunstable RR 412 47:52 23:11
434 46 8 759 Natalie Sharp F45 48:28 437 48:17 23:44
466 54 9 367 Ruth Houghton F45 49:01 Wavendon Gate School 466 48:45 23:53
485 59 10 245 Lisa Holland F45 49:18 Witney RR 492 49:09 24:11
532 69 11 687 Lisa Watts F45 49:58 Willen Primary School 533 49:45 25:06
574 81 12 193 Michaela Colwell F45 50:48 Tring RC 576 50:40 24:37
594 85 13 152 Maggie Godfrey F45 51:23 Long Meadow School 601 51:16 25:19
599 87 14 837 Alison Ray F45 51:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 594 51:02 25:33
634 96 15 1189 Rosie Joslan F45 52:12 637 52:01 25:28
686 113 16 182 Sarah Jones F45 53:46 Redway Runners 684 53:25 26:32
700 120 17 742 Natalie Randall F45 54:06 Middleton Primary School 698 53:47 26:35
717 131 18 408 Sarah Hall F45 54:34 Wenlock Spring 719 54:21 26:51
727 135 19 682 Jackie Normanton F45 54:48 New Chapter Primary School 723 54:24 26:42
730 136 20 1103 Lisa Johnson F45 54:49 730 54:32 27:41
744 146 21 710 Vanessa Ford F45 55:03 Giffard Park Primary School 748 54:57 27:15
777 156 22 689 Niam Hani F45 55:51 Willen Primary School 774 55:27 27:23
805 172 23 1156 Tracy Shepherd F45 56:25 Corby AC 798 56:04 27:20
820 181 24 12 Joanna Hibbert F45 57:00 819 56:40 28:17
822 183 25 1068 Claire Borland F45 57:01 816 56:35 28:30
858 205 26 37 Helen Perkin F45 58:07 854 57:45 28:19
859 206 27 1026 Amanda Conroy F45 58:07 Parklands Jog & Run 857 57:47 28:41
861 207 28 368 Sarah Wilson F45 58:13 Wavendon Gate School 863 57:57 28:22
869 212 29 95 Eva Kovacs F45 58:22 Bedford Harriers 867 58:00 28:18
902 228 30 1063 Diane Rogers F45 60:05 Wootton Road Runners 898 59:36 30:03
909 232 31 1048 Sarah Cornell F45 60:19 Dunstable RR 909 60:09 29:28
915 236 32 1042 Sonia Howard F45 60:28 B Team 913 60:12 29:17
919 237 33 716 Luna Krish F45 60:43 Summerfield School 918 60:29 29:45
926 242 34 703 Debi Buckingham F45 60:56 Heronsgate School 927 60:44 29:48
929 244 35 624 Tuula Eacott F45 61:04 923 60:37 30:05
945 251 36 780 Gail Henderson F45 61:46 Bedford Harriers 943 61:25 30:21
952 257 37 124 Jane Keig F45 62:14 Buckingham & Stowe 951 61:53 30:26
956 260 38 387 Annette Smyth F45 62:34 Rickley Park Primary School 960 62:27 29:55
970 272 39 411 Victoria Stevens F45 63:01 Wenlock Spring 971 62:48 29:59
972 273 40 219 Jane Plackett F45 63:14 969 62:47 31:42
974 275 41 281 Julie Ormston F45 63:40 Redway Runners 974 63:27 29:42
975 276 42 171 Tracey Hegarty F45 63:43 Hermitage Harriers 973 63:24 31:29
983 282 43 723 Debbie McDonald F45 64:52 Willen Primary School 983 64:41 30:14
990 287 44 887 Louise Burnham F45 65:31 987 65:03 32:12
1000 292 45 1166 Judith Richardson F45 66:46 997 66:26 33:17
1004 295 46 72 Jeannette Eames F45 67:11 Dunstable RR 1003 67:01 32:57
1006 297 47 712 Hayley MacDonald F45 68:52 Giffard Park Primary School 1007 68:46 33:52
1009 300 48 244 Catherine Oldfield F45 68:59 1006 68:39 33:22
1011 302 49 50 Deborah Christmas F45 70:00 1010 69:30 33:14
1017 306 50 49 Elizabeth Tribe F45 70:38 Sweatshop Running  Community Milton Keynes 1016 70:20 33:51
1021 310 51 579 Suzanne Allard F45 71:08 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 1019 70:43 34:29
1025 313 52 180 Tina Hazlewood F45 71:19 Hermitage Harriers 1027 71:00 34:51
1036 321 53 1008 Lynda Murray F45 72:11 Redway Runners 1034 71:54 35:04
Pos M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
308 26 1 330 Elaine Morris F50 45:26 312 45:18 22:21
381 34 2 562 Debra Brent F50 47:16 Caroline Haslett Primary School 387 47:14 23:24
442 48 3 1007 Jane Cleverley F50 48:32 Olney Runners 427 48:07 24:08
475 57 4 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 49:10 483 49:01 24:04
494 63 5 865 Janet Mitchell F50 49:24 Wootton Road Runners 507 49:19 23:53
566 77 6 1050 Beverley Tredget F50 50:39 Bedford Harriers 561 50:19 24:53
575 82 7 920 Anne Robertson F50 50:49 Desford Striders 569 50:31 24:52
611 91 8 768 Mary Bench F50 51:43 Sphinx AC 608 51:25 25:12
619 93 9 483 Carrie Carruthers F50 51:54 Wootton Road Runners 628 51:47 25:07
626 94 10 642 Diana Craig F50 52:00 634 51:54 24:32
636 97 11 1017 Karen Timothy F50 52:18 Sphinx AC 636 52:00 25:22
650 102 12 935 Karen Ballach F50 52:46 652 52:35 25:44
738 141 13 82 Clare Carmen F50 54:56 732 54:33 27:05
743 145 14 497 Julie Cozens F50 55:02 Northbrook AC 745 54:50 26:58
778 157 15 185 Helen Hayllar F50 55:52 Riseley Runners 769 55:23 27:16
807 173 16 718 Carol Downs F50 56:34 Glastonbury Thorn School 806 56:16 27:30
829 187 17 691 Beverley Zialor F50 57:08 Willen Primary School 831 56:57 28:01
845 197 18 618 Kate Neale F50 57:42 Stopsley Striders 842 57:20 28:19
864 209 19 132 Fiona Kinder F50 58:15 Wootton Road Runners 873 58:09 28:35
866 211 20 98 Felicity Aries F50 58:20 Wellingborough & District AC 858 57:52 28:49
906 230 21 441 Karen Dunkley F50 60:14 910 60:09 29:32
963 265 22 93 Linda Knox F50 62:48 Buckingham & Stowe 961 62:28 29:57
969 271 23 304 Sarah Danes F50 62:57 Handy Cross 967 62:42 29:27
984 283 24 256 Carole Whatton F50 64:59 Northampton Road Runners 980 64:33 31:43
1002 294 25 74 Shelah Surgey F50 66:56 Dunstable RR 1001 66:45 33:05
1039 323 26 772 Susan Bedford F50 72:55 Dunstable RR 1039 72:41 35:58
Pos M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
207 12 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 43:30 Leamington C & AC 210 43:27 21:05
568 78 2 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 50:40 Human Energy AC 571 50:34 24:51
645 100 3 331 Tricia Harrison F55 52:32 Wootton Road Runners 646 52:21 25:31
657 106 4 1180 Margaret Bond F55 52:54 Higham Harriers 660 52:45 0:00
735 138 5 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 54:52 Northampton Road Runners 736 54:34 27:17
783 159 6 414 Elaine Reynolds F55 55:59 Bedford Harriers 782 55:38 27:20
803 170 7 545 Mary Worsfold F55 56:24 800 56:05 27:52
961 264 8 282 Sheila Squire F55 62:40 Redway Runners 959 62:23 29:34
964 266 9 141 Shirley White F55 62:48 Tring RC 958 62:22 31:30
1010 301 10 875 Wendy Cunningham F55 69:37 Ridgeway Runners 1009 69:27 33:38
1019 308 11 55 Sally Ormiston F55 71:04 1020 70:48 34:13
Pos M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
646 101 1 762 Sheila Humphries F60 52:39 Bedford Harriers 644 52:16 25:52
896 225 2 517 Sally Hewitt F60 59:38 Wellingborough & District AC 893 59:10 29:19
930 245 3 253 Marian Clements F60 61:05 930 60:49 30:17
981 280 4 293 Jean Wright F60 64:44 982 64:37 31:21
1052 332 5 584 Stephanie Dutton F60 74:29 Long Meadow School 1051 74:01 35:56
Pos M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
372 33 1 589 Margaret Moody F65 47:02 Veterans AC 375 46:58 22:32
832 189 2 87 Pauline Dable F65 57:14 Kenilworth Runners 836 57:02 28:02
977 277 3 1090 Valerie Cross F65 64:05 Rugby & Northampton AC 976 63:49 30:53