EMGP Silverstone 10k - 6 May 2015 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

Pos M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
1 1 1 918 Richard Simkiss MS 33:13 McCarkiss Elite Project 1 33:13 16:34
3 3 2 917 Chris McCarthy MS 33:25 McCarkiss Elite Project 3 33:25 16:34
4 4 3 904 Matt Adcock MS 33:44 McCarkiss Elite Project 4 33:44 16:34
6 6 4 940 Martin Lewis MS 34:21 Charnwood AC 6 34:21 16:41
8 8 5 418 Joseph Read MS 34:27 Knowle & Dorridge RC 8 34:27 17:10
9 9 6 434 James Mogridge MS 34:30 Yaxley Runners 9 34:30 16:46
10 10 7 906 Chris Jordan MS 34:43 McCarkiss Elite Project 10 34:43 16:35
11 11 8 530 Chris Sharp MS 35:00 Knowle & Dorridge RC 11 34:59 17:09
12 12 9 492 Mark Palser MS 35:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12 35:06 17:01
13 13 10 1152 Andy Meads MS 35:20 Harborough AC 13 35:20 17:12
16 16 11 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 35:54 Sphinx AC 15 35:52 18:09
17 17 12 959 Stephen Green MS 35:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17 35:55 17:52
19 19 13 333 Chris Lazenby MS 36:06 Wootton Road Runners 19 36:05 18:00
22 21 14 453 Chris Morgan MS 36:11 Knowle & Dorridge RC 22 36:10 17:56
23 22 15 1086 Daniel Webber MS 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 36:15 17:51
26 25 16 211 Ryan Twigg MS 36:34 Hermitage Harriers 26 36:33 17:56
27 26 17 1125 Steven Daniels MS 36:39 27 36:34 18:09
28 27 18 1174 Andrew Inchley MS 36:44 Leighton Buzzard AC 28 36:42 17:57
29 28 19 138 James Armstrong MS 36:46 Wootton Road Runners 29 36:46 18:05
30 29 20 958 David McNabola MS 36:47 30 36:47 18:00
32 31 21 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 36:55 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 32 36:52 18:26
33 32 22 169 David Jackson MS 37:07 Badgers RC 34 37:07 18:20
35 34 23 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 37:12 Rugby & Northampton AC 35 37:10 18:24
36 35 24 1145 Thomas Hayman MS 37:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 37:11 18:21
37 36 25 469 Mark Kendrick MS 37:17 Huncote Harriers 38 37:15 18:07
38 37 26 218 William Shippin MS 37:18 Uknetrunners 37 37:14 19:16
39 38 27 1168 Adam Haylock MS 37:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 37:19 18:24
40 39 28 508 Matt Cornish MS 37:26 Defence Academy of the UK 40 37:22 18:24
44 43 29 334 David Lazenby MS 37:43 Wootton Road Runners 46 37:42 18:05
47 46 30 978 Garrath Schule MS 37:46 Leamington C & AC 47 37:44 18:44
48 47 31 961 Andrew Crickmore MS 37:51 Bolton Harriers 48 37:50 18:45
51 50 32 859 Adam Mole MS 38:01 Rugby & Northampton AC 51 37:59 18:41
52 51 33 890 Jay Fallaize MS 38:05 Higham Harriers 52 38:05 18:57
53 52 34 1121 Christopher Dunn MS 38:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 53 38:05 18:51
57 56 35 413 Paul Edwards MS 38:20 Spa Striders 58 38:20 18:40
59 58 36 603 David Moody MS 38:25 Redway Runners 56 38:18 18:55
60 59 37 1021 Daniel Pebody MS 38:26 Cherwell Runners 63 38:26 18:40
63 62 38 1035 Matthew Clarke MS 38:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 64 38:29 18:48
67 64 39 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 38:40 Rugby & Northampton AC 67 38:37 18:58
68 65 40 297 Dave Ramus MS 38:41 Kenilworth Runners 68 38:39 18:57
70 67 41 500 Bayard Barron MS 38:45 Defence Academy of the UK 70 38:43 19:08
71 68 42 897 Chris McKeown MS 38:47 Spa Striders 72 38:45 19:03
73 70 43 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 38:50 Shenley Striders 73 38:46 19:17
76 72 44 684 Seb Steel MS 38:53 New Chapter Primary School 75 38:51 18:52
82 78 45 871 Ed Cooper MS 39:08 Cherwell Runners 81 39:02 19:24
86 82 46 438 Steve Torley MS 39:12 Willen Primary School 85 39:07 19:21
87 83 47 366 Paul Floodgate MS 39:16 Wavendon Gate School 88 39:13 19:31
88 84 48 1112 Matt Bayfield MS 39:17 Redway Runners 89 39:14 18:58
90 86 49 503 Rich Morris MS 39:19 Defence Academy of the UK 87 39:10 19:29
92 88 50 649 Tim Thurlow MS 39:28 Wootton Road Runners 92 39:26 19:40
93 89 51 616 Lloyd Cross MS 39:33 93 39:29 19:30
94 90 52 13 Luke Humpage MS 39:33 94 39:32 19:27
95 91 53 521 Richard Davies MS 39:36 Elswick Harriers 95 39:32 19:37
96 92 54 972 Nathan Jones MS 39:44 Higham Harriers 96 39:44 19:19
98 94 55 1070 Chris Simkiss MS 39:50 Kenilworth Runners 99 39:48 19:31
99 95 56 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 39:53 Rugby & Northampton AC 98 39:48 19:40
101 97 57 420 Simon Read MS 40:01 Redway Runners 100 39:53 20:06
106 102 58 771 Christopher Hitchman MS 40:11 Leamington C & AC 105 40:07 19:55
109 105 59 656 George Crawford MS 40:22 106 40:07 19:43
110 106 60 599 Mark Pedder MS 40:25 Dunstable RR 111 40:20 19:45
114 110 61 1104 Stuart de Freyne MS 40:29 Wootton Road Runners 115 40:26 20:03
115 111 62 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 40:31 Wootton Road Runners 117 40:29 19:59
116 112 63 786 Nicholas Young MS 40:32 Nissan Continuous Chasers 116 40:28 19:28
117 113 64 701 Paul Barnes MS 40:32 Heronsgate School 113 40:24 19:57
120 116 65 763 Sailen Thapa Magar MS 40:38 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 120 40:37 19:50
121 117 66 953 Dom Banham-Hall MS 40:53 121 40:38 20:01
122 118 67 927 Peter Nealing MS 40:55 Team Balancise 124 40:51 19:54
123 119 68 271 Kevin Brown MS 40:55 Buckingham & Stowe 126 40:54 19:49
125 121 69 423 Tom Smith MS 40:56 Northampton Road Runners 125 40:53 20:28
126 122 70 1203 Oliver Brown MS 40:56 Spa Striders 122 40:43 20:29
127 123 71 6 Rob Wheatley MS 40:59 Sphinx AC 127 40:54 20:39
128 124 72 97 Luca Tomaselli MS 41:04 Spa Striders 133 41:03 19:42
134 130 73 765 Milan Chemjong MS 41:08 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 137 41:07 20:04
135 131 74 621 Tom Roberts MS 41:09 Bedford & County AC 130 41:00 20:02
136 132 75 1004 Marain Zuscak MS 41:11 134 41:04 20:03
139 135 76 416 Neil Gray MS 41:19 Higham Harriers 140 41:17 20:13
140 136 77 790 Dan Gosling MS 41:24 Northampton Road Runners 139 41:15 20:00
143 139 78 104 Richard Wild MS 41:30 Northampton Road Runners 143 41:27 20:26
144 140 79 585 Jakob Ebrey MS 41:35 144 41:30 20:02
147 143 80 1161 Chris Coghlan MS 41:46 146 41:38 20:25
148 144 81 231 Rafal Buzuk MS 41:46 149 41:44 20:18
151 147 82 761 Ian Wild MS 41:50 153 41:48 20:42
155 151 83 591 Michael Carrea MS 41:55 Wootton Road Runners 156 41:51 20:20
156 152 84 963 Simon Cook MS 41:56 Desborough & Rothwell RC 157 41:53 20:44
157 153 85 1024 Jon Ikin MS 42:00 154 41:49 20:29
159 155 86 80 Andrew Mason MS 42:05 159 42:03 20:05
160 156 87 708 Richard Wakefield MS 42:13 Heronsgate School 162 42:06 20:51
161 157 88 457 Nader Zarei MS 42:14 Nissan Continuous Chasers 163 42:09 20:35
163 159 89 125 James Attwood MS 42:16 Haymarket Media 160 42:05 20:57
165 160 90 526 Matthew Brennan MS 42:21 168 42:19 20:51
166 161 91 511 Robert Kock MS 42:22 Defence Academy of the UK 167 42:15 21:18
167 162 92 836 Damian Baker MS 42:22 Daventry AC 165 42:12 21:03
171 165 93 658 James Soffe MS 42:33 Warwick University AC 175 42:30 20:56
172 166 94 486 David Sheffield MS 42:35 Colworth Striders 173 42:29 21:27
175 169 95 646 Robby Taylor MS 42:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 172 42:29 21:31
176 170 96 126 James Bolton MS 42:40 Haymarket Media 174 42:29 20:56
178 172 97 764 Agneesh Rai MS 42:40 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 184 42:38 21:01
179 173 98 766 Soman Rai MS 42:41 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 187 42:41 20:47
182 174 99 1202 Kirk Hopkins MS 42:44 Oldbrook First School 171 42:27 21:09
184 176 100 1143 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:46 Sphinx AC 186 42:41 20:46
185 177 101 47 Alex Anstee MS 42:49 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 185 42:40 20:59
189 181 102 510 Eymeric Donnet MS 42:57 Defence Academy of the UK 189 42:50 21:20
190 182 103 384 Stuart Milne MS 43:00 Rickley Park Primary School 190 42:52 21:01
195 186 104 878 Daniel Webb MS 43:06 Leighton Buzzard AC 197 43:01 21:38
196 187 105 914 Ricky Butler MS 43:08 196 43:01 21:35
197 188 106 977 Michael Burrell MS 43:11 188 42:43 21:22
201 191 107 1200 Neil Smith MS 43:21 Harborough AC 201 43:14 21:44
210 197 108 902 Justin Seamarks MS 43:38 Corby AC 219 43:38 21:31
214 201 109 1097 Jamie Richards MS 43:41 Sphinx AC 215 43:33 21:22
215 202 110 112 Robert Thompson MS 43:41 218 43:38 21:21
216 203 111 811 Tom Taylor MS 43:42 Team Whittlebury Hall 222 43:42 21:05
217 204 112 1096 Jason Carvalho MS 43:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 207 43:21 21:28
218 205 113 186 Jonathan Mayes MS 43:45 217 43:36 21:22
219 206 114 1081 Angela Sarrion MS 43:47 Shenley Striders 203 43:16 21:15
223 210 115 1014 Martin Seeley-Davies MS 43:51 Northbrook AC 225 43:47 21:27
224 211 116 1173 James Dwight MS 43:52 Redway Runners 223 43:44 21:33
228 215 117 41 David West MS 43:57 Sphinx AC 226 43:49 21:40
230 217 118 512 Daniel Wollgarten MS 43:59 Defence Academy of the UK 230 43:52 21:43
233 220 119 1037 Ben Bodsworth MS 44:01 Stopsley Striders 236 43:57 21:32
234 221 120 846 James Waterman MS 44:02 Warwick University AC 237 43:58 21:55
235 222 121 970 Tom Cockerill MS 44:02 235 43:55 21:53
236 223 122 634 James Slootweg MS 44:03 Wootton Road Runners 238 43:58 21:39
238 225 123 533 Scott Fisher MS 44:07 239 44:00 21:44
239 226 124 428 Kevin Peel MS 44:08 Yaxley Runners 227 43:51 22:24
246 232 125 936 Nick Washington MS 44:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 249 44:11 21:41
249 234 126 990 Jamie McMillan MS 44:19 254 44:15 21:37
255 239 127 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 44:25 Wootton Road Runners 256 44:17 21:28
257 241 128 466 Christopher Smith MS 44:26 251 44:14 22:19
258 242 129 829 Matthew Jolly MS 44:28 261 44:24 21:29
259 243 130 266 Alex Douglas MS 44:32 260 44:24 22:04
260 244 131 1046 John Saw MS 44:36 Rugby & Northampton AC 268 44:36 21:45
262 246 132 392 Paul Vickers MS 44:39 Rickley Park Primary School 265 44:35 21:25
263 247 133 1147 Matthew Spearman MS 44:39 Desborough RAPID 259 44:22 22:15
265 249 134 174 Mike Beeson MS 44:42 264 44:29 21:42
266 250 135 548 Jeremy Turner MS 44:44 258 44:20 22:35
267 251 136 288 Nalin Patel MS 44:45 267 44:36 21:59
271 254 137 974 Andy Cooper MS 44:48 277 44:43 21:20
273 255 138 255 Gil Abrantes MS 44:49 266 44:35 22:10
281 263 139 315 Andrew Shaw MS 44:59 278 44:45 22:08
285 266 140 240 Stuart Hale MS 45:03 Huncote Harriers 295 45:00 22:09
287 268 141 488 Stephen Cody MS 45:04 284 44:51 21:54
298 274 142 1186 Freneat  MS 45:13 293 44:59 22:08
300 276 143 905 Alex Goldman MS 45:15 291 44:58 22:22
302 278 144 461 Chris Keene MS 45:17 298 45:03 21:48
303 279 145 501 Geoff Hargreaves MS 45:18 Defence Academy of the UK 292 44:58 21:51
305 280 146 1150 Chris Long MS 45:20 310 45:17 21:23
310 284 147 176 Ricky Campling MS 45:33 309 45:16 22:49
313 286 148 468 David Buck MS 45:37 Warwick University AC 317 45:28 22:37
316 288 149 1029 Steven Foxon MS 45:39 Harborough AC 323 45:34 22:48
317 289 150 558 Thomas Hayward MS 45:39 New Bradwell School 314 45:23 22:07
318 290 151 614 Richard Cookman MS 45:41 315 45:27 22:22
319 291 152 337 Andrew Myall MS 45:41 On The Run 316 45:27 22:49
320 292 153 537 Nathan Edwards MS 45:44 318 45:29 22:44
322 293 154 827 Simon Sidwell MS 45:49 326 45:35 23:18
327 298 155 1184 Anthony McCauley MS 45:55 324 45:34 23:27
329 300 156 1183 Alexander McFarquahar MS 45:57 Wootton Road Runners 334 45:54 22:28
331 302 157 1019 James Coward MS 46:01 335 45:55 22:35
337 307 158 101 Matthew Watford MS 46:13 330 45:50 23:03
341 311 159 371 Ben Sayers MS 46:21 Wavendon Gate School 341 46:07 22:37
350 320 160 536 Daniel Degg MS 46:30 346 46:14 22:44
351 321 161 842 Harry Pseftoudis MS 46:31 340 46:06 23:37
353 323 162 403 Chris Unwin MS 46:35 Huncote Harriers 360 46:33 22:33
354 324 163 270 Oliver Tomlinson MS 46:37 352 46:20 22:10
355 325 164 570 Rob Horsfield MS 46:38 Willen Primary School 357 46:25 22:59
362 331 165 507 Chris Gent MS 46:51 Defence Academy of the UK 359 46:31 23:07
364 332 166 199 Colin Newman MS 46:52 363 46:40 22:59
365 333 167 1134 Alex Bailey MS 46:52 Brackley & District RC 365 46:43 23:45
366 334 168 818 Jody Curtis MS 46:54 Glastonbury Thorn School 370 46:52 23:13
371 339 169 862 Gavin Brannan MS 47:01 372 46:54 22:16
374 341 170 1139 Andy Smith MS 47:06 366 46:44 23:22
380 347 171 901 Matt Falkner MS 47:15 Dunstable RR 382 47:05 23:21
387 351 172 991 Kieran Condon MS 47:28 Parklands Jog & Run 383 47:07 23:09
390 352 173 436 Raphael Lorgere MS 47:36 Warwick University AC 392 47:28 23:13
391 353 174 514 Gianluca D'Alessio MS 47:37 Defence Academy of the UK 396 47:31 23:44
393 355 175 224 Paul Gibson Adams MS 47:41 Team Coppy 390 47:26 23:26
397 358 176 714 Patryk Galardziak MS 47:44 Giffard Park Primary School 400 47:36 23:35
401 362 177 328 Steve Megson MS 47:54 Yaxley Runners 395 47:29 24:10
404 365 178 667 Stephen Nutman MS 47:58 Nissan Euro Runners 408 47:48 22:43
409 369 179 596 Christian Kelly MS 48:00 401 47:39 24:35
410 370 180 1133 Ian Foster MS 48:03 Banbury Soles 413 47:52 24:07
412 372 181 549 Paul Severn MS 48:06 418 47:56 24:37
415 374 182 480 David Wooding MS 48:09 409 47:49 24:03
419 378 183 307 Lee Chapman MS 48:12 Royston Runners 423 48:03 23:50
420 379 184 475 Oliver Goodacre MS 48:14 434 48:13 23:04
425 382 185 75 Neal Gibson MS 48:16 430 48:08 23:57
426 383 186 737 Richard Knapman MS 48:17 Cedars Primary School 410 47:51 24:19
431 386 187 880 Ben Griffiths MS 48:24 Wootton Road Runners 433 48:10 23:24
432 387 188 752 Liam Beaumont MS 48:25 Middleton Primary School 426 48:07 24:12
439 392 189 734 Steve Martin MS 48:30 Great Linford Primary School 431 48:09 24:08
440 393 190 509 Ivan Carraslo MS 48:31 Defence Academy of the UK 448 48:24 24:08
443 395 191 472 Max Tindle MS 48:33 446 48:23 23:51
450 400 192 932 George Oates MS 48:41 436 48:17 23:15
456 405 193 515 Valerio Golino MS 48:48 Defence Academy of the UK 464 48:41 24:07
459 407 194 899 Joe Tomita MS 48:49 453 48:32 24:13
465 412 195 923 James Simpson MS 49:00 463 48:40 24:30
467 413 196 934 Victoria Garcia MS 49:01 481 48:57 23:35
469 414 197 513 Alberto Licci MS 49:03 Defence Academy of the UK 480 48:56 23:49
470 415 198 1016 Paul Thorneycroft MS 49:04 477 48:55 24:04
474 418 199 857 Adam Ferguson MS 49:09 Parklands Jog & Run 471 48:49 23:31
477 420 200 685 Declan Byrne MS 49:12 New Chapter Primary School 468 48:48 25:58
479 421 201 481 Simon Hill MS 49:13 475 48:53 24:16
487 428 202 709 James Gunn MS 49:18 Giffard Park Primary School 495 49:12 24:27
490 430 203 863 Matthew Norton MS 49:22 472 48:50 24:08
495 432 204 1201 James Newman MS 49:25 Buckingham & Stowe 487 49:05 23:55
500 436 205 102 Luke Gibbons MS 49:29 494 49:10 24:51
506 442 206 1023 Mark Holland MS 49:36 488 49:07 25:00
507 443 207 1163 Colin Newport MS 49:37 489 49:07 24:59
510 446 208 1020 Charlie Hallings MS 49:40 Team Silverstone 519 49:31 24:13
511 447 209 380 Michael Scott MS 49:40 Wavendon Gate School 505 49:18 24:14
512 448 210 597 Gary Watson MS 49:40 504 49:17 24:48
516 452 211 556 Joel Oakley MS 49:43 New Bradwell School 516 49:27 23:56
530 462 212 1159 Darren Gardner MS 49:57 544 49:51 24:34
536 466 213 1160 Jamie Muir MS 50:01 Leighton Fun Runners 540 49:48 24:26
537 467 214 679 John Billing MS 50:02 New Chapter Primary School 527 49:38 25:58
545 473 215 604 Simon Potter MS 50:09 550 50:02 24:51
552 478 216 391 Steve Burdett MS 50:16 Rickley Park Primary School 557 50:12 24:40
554 479 217 1079 Stuart Bowdenbrigg MS 50:21 542 49:50 24:22
556 481 218 1094 Andrew Bentley MS 50:26 Team Silverstone 560 50:16 25:43
557 482 219 190 Chris Large MS 50:26 Leighton Buzzard AC 563 50:21 25:33
558 483 220 896 Michael Collins MS 50:27 Huncote Harriers 554 50:08 24:54
560 484 221 1130 Dan Billingham MS 50:30 558 50:12 25:02
561 485 222 924 Nigel Palmer MS 50:31 556 50:12 24:49
563 487 223 668 Robert Batterham MS 50:33 Nissan Euro Runners 564 50:22 24:47
564 488 224 20 Simon Murphy MS 50:34 566 50:25 24:06
565 489 225 1044 Paul McEvoy MS 50:39 567 50:26 25:01
567 490 226 694 Alexander Sear MS 50:39 Chestnuts Primary School 559 50:15 24:22
571 491 227 181 Chris Hollis MS 50:44 573 50:39 25:08
578 496 228 383 Colin Armstrong MS 50:54 Rickley Park Primary School 582 50:49 24:39
583 500 229 735 Aaron Huckle MS 51:05 Cedars Primary School 575 50:39 24:42
585 502 230 907 Peter Ayres MS 51:07 577 50:41 27:01
590 506 231 665 David Burnett MS 51:19 Stopsley Striders 597 51:11 25:04
596 511 232 325 Olly Kiff MS 51:23 599 51:12 25:45
603 516 233 680 Anthony Smith MS 51:30 New Chapter Primary School 595 51:06 26:24
605 518 234 232 Peter Williams MS 51:37 Wootton Road Runners 611 51:30 25:00
608 519 235 349 Jeremy Craggs MS 51:41 Monkston Primary School 605 51:22 26:00
612 521 236 813 James Holifield MS 51:44 Team Whittlebury Hall 616 51:35 24:30
621 528 237 571 Kirk Hopkins MS 51:56 Oldbrook First School 621 51:38 25:55
622 529 238 299 Peter Coleman MS 51:57 615 51:33 25:25
624 531 239 449 Mark Brackley MS 51:58 612 51:32 26:19
625 532 240 448 Glenn Bryn-Jacobsen MS 51:58 614 51:33 26:20
628 534 241 820 James Pargeter MS 52:02 Glastonbury Thorn School 627 51:46 26:06
629 535 242 1204 Omar Abu-Rish MS 52:03 Buckingham & Stowe 625 51:42 24:53
631 537 243 1100 Matthew Benton MS 52:05 Eye Community Runners 618 51:35 26:33
635 539 244 505 Rafael Gallego MS 52:15 Defence Academy of the UK 632 51:53 26:26
638 541 245 909 Justin Saw MS 52:20 635 51:58 25:10
640 542 246 833 Thomas Stephenson MS 52:24 640 52:12 25:58
654 551 247 68 Alex Baer MS 52:51 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 655 52:40 28:37
658 552 248 971 Steven Le Tolq MS 52:54 665 52:51 26:44
662 555 249 882 Chris Griggs MS 53:01 656 52:41 26:24
675 566 250 357 Lee Mapley MS 53:25 Cedars Primary School 671 52:59 27:29
682 571 251 394 Michal Suszynski MS 53:36 Rickley Park Primary School 676 53:10 26:31
694 578 252 582 James Sherwood MS 53:58 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 696 53:43 27:41
698 579 253 908 Jamie Perry MS 54:04 691 53:38 27:01
705 582 254 400 Matt Smith MS 54:15 705 54:00 26:58
711 585 255 1038 Spencer Ollington mS 54:22 Redway Runners 711 54:09 27:38
726 592 256 1155 Paul Dobson MS 54:45 Saltaire Striders 734 54:33 27:50
729 594 257 854 David Batshore MS 54:48 720 54:22 28:30
731 595 258 881 Jon Bowes MS 54:49 741 54:44 26:56
734 597 259 1005 Will Hirsch MS 54:51 737 54:36 27:44
740 598 260 928 Tom de Boer MS 54:56 743 54:46 28:34
751 604 261 872 Craig Harris MS 55:13 753 55:07 28:03
754 607 262 63 Matt Harman MS 55:20 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 755 55:10 28:38
763 612 263 1179 Chris Pape MS 55:35 766 55:20 29:17
765 614 264 259 Ian Cuzner MS 55:37 760 55:15 28:57
770 617 265 462 Ben Watts MS 55:41 758 55:11 28:49
773 619 266 950 Gareth Hunter MS 55:47 762 55:16 27:30
796 629 267 739 Mark Ridley MS 56:12 Cedars Primary School 787 55:45 27:29
799 630 268 1030 Andrew Joy MS 56:19 802 56:08 27:16
800 631 269 65 Philip McCarthy MS 56:20 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 804 56:09 29:08
801 632 270 1011 Adam Kibble MS 56:21 805 56:09 28:12
806 634 271 1107 Jaswant Sohal MS 56:27 803 56:09 26:18
812 636 272 921 Simon Smith MS 56:50 810 56:27 27:51
816 639 273 64 Gareth Read MS 56:52 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 821 56:42 29:08
827 641 274 1057 Adrienn Uedrody MS 57:05 818 56:36 27:57
834 644 275 719 Lewis Woodham MS 57:16 Glastonbury Thorn School 832 56:58 28:37
840 645 276 327 Edward Snook MS 57:30 Wootton Road Runners 835 57:00 27:51
841 646 277 690 Robert Simpson MS 57:32 Willen Primary School 837 57:06 28:38
843 648 278 1039 Fernando Molina MS 57:40 840 57:15 28:43
851 651 279 1099 Neale Hare MS 57:53 846 57:32 27:49
857 653 280 993 Patryk Caden MS 58:05 856 57:46 28:14
872 659 281 775 Matthew Welch MS 58:24 870 58:03 30:07
877 661 282 669 Jesus Martinez MS 58:32 Nissan Euro Runners 879 58:21 28:34
881 663 283 575 Daniel Marshall MS 58:44 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 883 58:28 27:43
885 667 284 652 James Taylor MS 58:51 885 58:39 28:50
891 669 285 225 Scott Mitchell MS 59:12 Team Coppy 890 58:57 28:23
914 679 286 529 Paul Sharp MS 60:26 Wootton Road Runners 914 60:12 29:41
918 682 287 1170 Trobin Hickmott MS 60:38 916 60:20 29:43
923 683 288 731 Alex Armitage MS 60:50 Summerfield School 922 60:36 29:45
936 689 289 722 Mukesh Kusnar MS 61:27 Glastonbury Thorn School 939 61:15 30:17
940 692 290 504 Ridwan Abdul MS 61:33 Defence Academy of the UK 936 61:08 30:44
941 693 291 1060 Sergio Lopez MS 61:34 935 61:08 29:34
943 694 292 67 Dan Milner MS 61:41 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 944 61:30 30:45
953 696 293 826 Jeremy Ketchell MS 62:14 949 61:46 31:44
958 697 294 1188 Adrian Taylor MS 62:36 954 62:09 31:47
971 699 295 783 Anwar Gaungoo MS 63:10 970 62:47 32:07
985 702 296 1065 Benjamin Ashby MS 65:11 984 64:49 30:54
988 703 297 782 Andrew Malpass MS 65:26 989 65:04 30:53
993 706 298 195 Russell Collington MS 65:42 991 65:19 32:40
994 707 299 482 Chris Pettitt MS 65:48 992 65:25 32:11
1003 709 300 853 Greg Darkes MS 67:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 1002 66:57 31:44
1015 711 301 1077 Javier Tolosa MS 70:31 1017 70:31 34:15
1027 713 302 319 Craig Cooper MS 71:22 Hermitage Harriers 1023 70:56 34:36
1034 714 303 66 Gareth Jacobs MS 72:04 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 1033 71:53 34:24
1048 719 304 24 Sam Corbett MS 74:20 SalesOut 1045 73:51 35:12
1049 720 305 30 Jason Broadfield MS 74:20 SalesOut 1046 73:51 35:12
1059 721 306 1083 Michael Marongwe MS 76:41 Wootton Road Runners 1057 76:24 36:16
1064 722 307 806 Jamie Bell MS 79:26 Team Whittlebury Hall 1062 79:22 39:12
1067 724 308 885 Darren Russell MS 100:49 1066 100:13 48:56
Pos M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
7 7 1 850 Oliver Paulin M20 34:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers 7 34:24 17:09
41 40 2 861 Jackie Savage M20 37:29 Leamington C & AC 41 37:28 18:18
42 41 3 342 Edward Frain M20 37:33 Wellingborough & District AC 42 37:30 18:39
55 54 4 851 Kieran Chahal M20 38:15 Leamington C & AC 55 38:15 18:35
56 55 5 467 Johnathon Brown M20 38:19 Leamington C & AC 57 38:18 18:45
69 66 6 956 Anthony Saynor M20 38:43 Wellingborough & District AC 69 38:40 18:46
80 76 7 838 Joseph McLeod M20 39:02 Coventry Godiva Harriers 80 39:01 19:09
97 93 8 639 Neil Gordon M20 39:50 Warwick University AC 97 39:47 19:37
105 101 9 432 Matthew Smith M20 40:10 Abbey Runners 107 40:07 19:45
111 107 10 121 Tom Mullaney M20 40:27 Daventry Road Runners 112 40:22 19:17
129 125 11 465 Robert McDonald M20 41:04 Warwick University AC 131 41:00 20:29
177 171 12 84 Benjamin Warren M20 42:40 Dunstable RR 178 42:34 20:59
183 175 13 849 Joe Goodwood M20 42:45 Witney RR 182 42:35 21:00
187 179 14 1069 Steven Wilkinson M20 42:55 192 42:54 20:27
346 316 15 1105 Kieran Billington M20 46:29 Desford Striders 351 46:20 22:42
383 348 16 560 Billy Moon M20 47:22 Caroline Haslett Primary School 386 47:13 23:14
444 396 17 792 Luke Mahoney M20 48:34 Team Whittlebury Hall 456 48:34 24:03
462 409 18 607 Callum Atherford M20 48:54 450 48:28 24:12
600 513 19 994 Matthew Bone M20 51:24 Yaxley Runners 590 50:59 24:48
780 623 20 730 Scott Dumbleton M20 55:54 Summerfield School 783 55:40 26:02