EMGP Silverstone 10k - 6 May 2015 - In Club Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
120 116 65 763 Sailen Thapa Magar MS 40:38 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 120 40:37 19:50
134 130 73 765 Milan Chemjong MS 41:08 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 137 41:07 20:04
178 172 97 764 Agneesh Rai MS 42:40 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 184 42:38 21:01
179 173 98 766 Soman Rai MS 42:41 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 187 42:41 20:47
105 101 9 432 Matthew Smith M20 40:10 Abbey Runners 107 40:07 19:45
768 152 33 980 Liz French F40 55:41 Alchester RC 763 55:18 27:39
802 633 59 463 Rob Chambers M50 56:21 Allenburys 801 56:06 27:15
45 44 7 965 George Arbuckle M40 37:44 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 44 37:40 18:29
185 177 101 47 Alex Anstee MS 42:49 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 185 42:40 20:59
211 198 31 166 Philip Horan M40 43:39 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 213 43:30 21:45
229 216 35 645 Shaun Kirtley M40 43:58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 232 43:54 21:42
237 224 18 625 David Coker M50 44:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 231 43:53 21:52
264 248 22 998 Jeremy Bell M50 44:41 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 263 44:27 22:00
283 264 26 106 Mark Billington M50 45:01 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 280 44:47 21:47
915 236 32 1042 Sonia Howard F45 60:28 B Team 913 60:12 29:17
924 684 99 1043 Jonathan Howard M45 60:54 B Team 924 60:38 29:20
33 32 22 169 David Jackson MS 37:07 Badgers RC 34 37:07 18:20
518 65 26 89 Rebecca Pull FS 49:44 Banbury Harriers 524 49:37 24:52
719 133 42 159 Claire Goodwin FS 54:37 Banbury Harriers 724 54:25 26:26
410 370 180 1133 Ian Foster MS 48:03 Banbury Soles 413 47:52 24:07
797 168 34 100 Emily Addison F35 56:14 Bearbrook RC 793 55:56 27:20
135 131 74 621 Tom Roberts MS 41:09 Bedford & County AC 130 41:00 20:02
513 449 8 985 Bob Thompson M65 49:41 Bedford & County AC 511 49:22 24:34
61 60 3 474 Tony Barnes M50 38:26 Bedford Harriers 61 38:24 18:38
131 127 2 473 Neil Lovesey M60 41:06 Bedford Harriers 132 41:02 20:08
186 178 4 983 Nicholas Beardow M55 42:49 Bedford Harriers 170 42:27 20:50
278 260 2 673 Morris Dempster M65 44:55 Bedford Harriers 275 44:42 22:00
295 272 4 926 Gordon Lland M60 45:09 Bedford Harriers 281 44:47 22:01
340 310 52 1064 Patrick Harnan M40 46:20 Bedford Harriers 336 45:59 22:26
358 328 14 490 Andrew Robertson M55 46:43 Bedford Harriers 347 46:14 23:24
464 411 65 1051 Stuart Bullard M40 48:56 Bedford Harriers 454 48:33 23:48
498 434 40 1171 Russell Cartwright M50 49:26 Bedford Harriers 484 49:03 24:34
566 77 6 1050 Beverley Tredget F50 50:39 Bedford Harriers 561 50:19 24:53
637 540 32 489 Stephen Crane M55 52:19 Bedford Harriers 633 51:54 26:06
646 101 1 762 Sheila Humphries F60 52:39 Bedford Harriers 644 52:16 25:52
704 123 28 777 Lindsay Carter F40 54:14 Bedford Harriers 701 53:54 27:09
712 127 23 776 Deborah Roberts F35 54:25 Bedford Harriers 708 54:05 27:09
783 159 6 414 Elaine Reynolds F55 55:59 Bedford Harriers 782 55:38 27:20
869 212 29 95 Eva Kovacs F45 58:22 Bedford Harriers 867 58:00 28:18
870 658 90 96 Mike Parks M45 58:23 Bedford Harriers 868 58:00 28:18
945 251 36 780 Gail Henderson F45 61:46 Bedford Harriers 943 61:25 30:21
950 695 1 676 Larry Corkery M75 62:03 Bedford Harriers 948 61:46 30:31
534 464 45 949 Andy Cowden M50 49:59 Bere Alston Trekkers 531 49:44 24:44
499 435 27 160 Clyde Goodwin M55 49:28 Bicester AC 499 49:16 24:16
1033 320 57 831 Roo Goodwin F35 71:58 Biggleswade AC 1031 71:33 34:39
48 47 31 961 Andrew Crickmore MS 37:51 Bolton Harriers 48 37:50 18:45
78 74 11 1002 Gareth Bowden M40 38:58 Brackley & District RC 78 38:58 18:50
280 262 25 523 Ian Marriott M50 44:57 Brackley & District RC 272 44:40 22:29
363 32 14 1095 Kirsty Hambleton FS 46:51 Brackley & District RC 364 46:41 23:44
365 333 167 1134 Alex Bailey MS 46:52 Brackley & District RC 365 46:43 23:45
602 515 49 1176 Eoin Tweeddale M50 51:27 Brackley & District RC 596 51:10 25:10
677 567 37 336 Paul Stevens M55 53:27 Brackley & District RC 685 53:27 25:32
311 285 48 1098 Adrian Clements M40 45:35 BRAT 307 45:14 23:04
123 119 68 271 Kevin Brown MS 40:55 Buckingham & Stowe 126 40:54 19:49
299 275 33 662 Jonathan Fox M45 45:14 Buckingham & Stowe 303 45:07 22:10
345 315 31 590 James Stubbings M50 46:28 Buckingham & Stowe 355 46:21 22:41
438 391 11 1111 Chris Usher M60 48:29 Buckingham & Stowe 432 48:09 24:33
495 432 204 1201 James Newman MS 49:25 Buckingham & Stowe 487 49:05 23:55
581 83 29 1141 Laura Penny FS 50:59 Buckingham & Stowe 578 50:41 25:04
629 535 242 1204 Omar Abu-Rish MS 52:03 Buckingham & Stowe 625 51:42 24:53
656 105 23 976 Sue Baker F40 52:53 Buckingham & Stowe 651 52:35 26:10
670 109 34 903 Sara Brooks FS 53:16 Buckingham & Stowe 669 52:57 26:10
733 137 43 954 Anne Black FS 54:50 Buckingham & Stowe 727 54:31 26:12
810 175 55 674 Katrina Vicentijevic FS 56:44 Buckingham & Stowe 809 56:25 27:22
952 257 37 124 Jane Keig F45 62:14 Buckingham & Stowe 951 61:53 30:26
963 265 22 93 Linda Knox F50 62:48 Buckingham & Stowe 961 62:28 29:57
84 80 6 1066 Ian Richardson M50 39:10 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 84 39:06 19:39
220 207 23 565 Bob Moon M45 43:49 Caroline Haslett Primary School 220 43:40 21:32
225 212 25 563 Martin Brent M45 43:53 Caroline Haslett Primary School 229 43:51 21:09
227 214 26 654 Gary Murden M45 43:55 Caroline Haslett Primary School 228 43:51 21:38
381 34 2 562 Debra Brent F50 47:16 Caroline Haslett Primary School 387 47:14 23:24
383 348 16 560 Billy Moon M20 47:22 Caroline Haslett Primary School 386 47:13 23:14
697 119 26 561 Sarah Vizor F40 54:01 Caroline Haslett Primary School 704 53:58 26:13
321 29 6 148 Sue King F40 45:45 Cedars Primary School 313 45:20 22:17
426 383 186 737 Richard Knapman MS 48:17 Cedars Primary School 410 47:51 24:19
583 500 229 735 Aaron Huckle MS 51:05 Cedars Primary School 575 50:39 24:42
643 99 22 353 Claire Pollendine F40 52:29 Cedars Primary School 638 52:05 26:10
675 566 250 357 Lee Mapley MS 53:25 Cedars Primary School 671 52:59 27:29
796 629 267 739 Mark Ridley MS 56:12 Cedars Primary School 787 55:45 27:29
865 210 42 381 Suzy Patmore F35 58:17 Cedars Primary School 861 57:53 27:55
998 708 129 147 Chris King M40 66:42 Cedars Primary School 996 66:16 31:23
1014 304 53 354 Natalie Bell F35 70:31 Cedars Primary School 1012 70:05 32:56
1016 305 103 352 Nicola Quilter FS 70:32 Cedars Primary School 1013 70:06 32:56
1030 317 60 356 Mette Caulfield F40 71:28 Cedars Primary School 1028 71:02 34:32
1031 318 61 736 Tracy Donohue F40 71:28 Cedars Primary School 1029 71:02 34:39
6 6 4 940 Martin Lewis MS 34:21 Charnwood AC 6 34:21 16:41
60 59 37 1021 Daniel Pebody MS 38:26 Cherwell Runners 63 38:26 18:40
62 61 4 895 Ian Thomas M50 38:27 Cherwell Runners 62 38:24 18:55
82 78 45 871 Ed Cooper MS 39:08 Cherwell Runners 81 39:02 19:24
314 287 5 487 David Coates M60 45:37 Cherwell Runners 321 45:33 22:36
772 154 34 912 Sarah Andrews F40 55:44 Cherwell Runners 775 55:29 26:58
385 36 15 692 Abby Roskilly FS 47:27 Chestnuts Primary School 378 47:03 23:24
428 385 23 696 John Ellard M55 48:22 Chestnuts Primary School 417 47:56 23:52
567 490 226 694 Alexander Sear MS 50:39 Chestnuts Primary School 559 50:15 24:22
817 178 58 695 Kirsten Himpelmann FS 56:53 Chestnuts Primary School 813 56:27 27:08
818 179 59 693 Samantha Tierney FS 56:53 Chestnuts Primary School 814 56:28 27:08
967 269 94 738 Gemma Malins FS 62:56 Chestnuts Primary School 963 62:30 30:31
24 23 4 577 Gary Blaber M40 36:26 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 24 36:25 17:55
348 318 53 578 Paul Moon M40 46:30 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 354 46:20 22:51
468 55 12 576 Dawn Blaber F40 49:02 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 462 48:39 24:08
666 559 96 580 Paul Allard M40 53:10 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 662 52:46 26:08
694 578 252 582 James Sherwood MS 53:58 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 696 53:43 27:41
788 162 50 574 Raquel Gomez FS 56:04 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 791 55:49 27:41
881 663 283 575 Daniel Marshall MS 58:44 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 883 58:28 27:43
1020 309 54 581 Sam Gunner F35 71:08 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 1018 70:43 34:29
1021 310 51 579 Suzanne Allard F45 71:08 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 1019 70:43 34:29
172 166 94 486 David Sheffield MS 42:35 Colworth Striders 173 42:29 21:27
403 364 21 146 David Rose M55 47:57 Community Learning MK: Music Faculty 419 47:57 23:44
208 13 2 785 Hayley Veasey F40 43:31 Corby AC 204 43:20 21:48
210 197 108 902 Justin Seamarks MS 43:38 Corby AC 219 43:38 21:31
671 562 76 1149 Steve Ashman M45 53:16 Corby AC 667 52:55 26:45
805 172 23 1156 Tracy Shepherd F45 56:25 Corby AC 798 56:04 27:20
7 7 1 850 Oliver Paulin M20 34:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers 7 34:24 17:09
14 14 3 638 Iwan Jones M40 35:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers 14 35:50 17:45
80 76 7 838 Joseph McLeod M20 39:02 Coventry Godiva Harriers 80 39:01 19:09
242 14 2 1045 Lisa Wells F45 44:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers 242 44:04 21:41
50 49 9 870 Richard Bruce M40 38:01 Coventry Tri 50 37:56 18:38
848 199 68 1018 Katt Jones FS 57:48 Crouch End Runners 849 57:34 28:16
167 162 92 836 Damian Baker MS 42:22 Daventry AC 165 42:12 21:03
111 107 10 121 Tom Mullaney M20 40:27 Daventry Road Runners 112 40:22 19:17
296 273 32 120 Chris Mullaney M45 45:09 Daventry Road Runners 299 45:04 22:14
430 45 10 601 Annette Russell F40 48:24 Daventry Road Runners 438 48:17 24:16
781 624 23 162 Bill Goadsby M60 55:54 Daventry Road Runners 777 55:31 27:07
34 33 5 499 Tim Crossland M40 37:09 Defence Academy of the UK 33 37:05 18:25
40 39 28 508 Matt Cornish MS 37:26 Defence Academy of the UK 40 37:22 18:24
70 67 41 500 Bayard Barron MS 38:45 Defence Academy of the UK 70 38:43 19:08
90 86 49 503 Rich Morris MS 39:19 Defence Academy of the UK 87 39:10 19:29
130 126 17 204 Derek Powles M40 41:05 Defence Academy of the UK 128 40:55 20:10
166 161 91 511 Robert Kock MS 42:22 Defence Academy of the UK 167 42:15 21:18
189 181 102 510 Eymeric Donnet MS 42:57 Defence Academy of the UK 189 42:50 21:20
230 217 118 512 Daniel Wollgarten MS 43:59 Defence Academy of the UK 230 43:52 21:43
244 230 38 506 Stu Greory M40 44:16 Defence Academy of the UK 240 44:02 21:44
303 279 145 501 Geoff Hargreaves MS 45:18 Defence Academy of the UK 292 44:58 21:51
362 331 165 507 Chris Gent MS 46:51 Defence Academy of the UK 359 46:31 23:07
391 353 174 514 Gianluca D'Alessio MS 47:37 Defence Academy of the UK 396 47:31 23:44
440 393 190 509 Ivan Carraslo MS 48:31 Defence Academy of the UK 448 48:24 24:08
456 405 193 515 Valerio Golino MS 48:48 Defence Academy of the UK 464 48:41 24:07
469 414 197 513 Alberto Licci MS 49:03 Defence Academy of the UK 480 48:56 23:49
582 499 82 502 Carlos Jimenez M40 51:05 Defence Academy of the UK 580 50:43 26:17
635 539 244 505 Rafael Gallego MS 52:15 Defence Academy of the UK 632 51:53 26:26
940 692 290 504 Ridwan Abdul MS 61:33 Defence Academy of the UK 936 61:08 30:44
156 152 84 963 Simon Cook MS 41:56 Desborough & Rothwell RC 157 41:53 20:44
164 5 1 773 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 42:19 Desborough & Rothwell RC 166 42:14 20:31
263 247 133 1147 Matthew Spearman MS 44:39 Desborough RAPID 259 44:22 22:15
49 48 5 456 Richard Billington M45 37:55 Desford Striders 49 37:53 18:32
346 316 15 1105 Kieran Billington M20 46:29 Desford Striders 351 46:20 22:42
478 58 14 1113 Mhairi Billington F40 49:12 Desford Striders 482 48:59 23:59
575 82 7 920 Anne Robertson F50 50:49 Desford Striders 569 50:31 24:52
579 497 16 919 Garth Biren M60 50:56 Desford Striders 574 50:39 24:54
110 106 60 599 Mark Pedder MS 40:25 Dunstable RR 111 40:20 19:45
177 171 12 84 Benjamin Warren M20 42:40 Dunstable RR 178 42:34 20:59
194 185 15 598 Mark Cornell M50 43:05 Dunstable RR 194 42:59 21:06
205 194 20 78 Lee Harper M45 43:28 Dunstable RR 208 43:22 21:35
226 213 34 779 Matt Deller M40 43:55 Dunstable RR 224 43:47 21:48
252 236 20 967 Richard Reid M50 44:22 Dunstable RR 253 44:15 21:35
272 18 10 844 Emily Prejac FS 44:49 Dunstable RR 274 44:41 21:54
290 22 4 617 Nichola Dent F45 45:06 Dunstable RR 294 44:59 22:06
339 309 51 610 Dan Micola M40 46:17 Dunstable RR 345 46:09 22:14
380 347 171 901 Matt Falkner MS 47:15 Dunstable RR 382 47:05 23:21
392 354 59 635 Andrew Dunn M40 47:41 Dunstable RR 397 47:34 23:35
405 40 7 85 Teresa Warren F45 47:59 Dunstable RR 412 47:52 23:11
484 426 56 1041 David Streeton M45 49:17 Dunstable RR 490 49:09 23:52
587 503 69 73 Martin Cowley M45 51:11 Dunstable RR 592 51:00 24:49
669 561 12 663 Ian Sage M65 53:14 Dunstable RR 673 53:04 25:46
749 147 46 143 Magdelena Golebiewska FS 55:09 Dunstable RR 749 55:00 26:48
782 158 35 206 Claire Belmar F40 55:55 Dunstable RR 788 55:46 26:48
838 194 66 207 Samantha Polman FS 57:26 Dunstable RR 841 57:16 28:23
846 198 39 208 Hayley Keeble F40 57:43 Dunstable RR 847 57:33 28:20
909 232 31 1048 Sarah Cornell F45 60:19 Dunstable RR 909 60:09 29:28
965 267 48 939 Kelly Thomas F35 62:54 Dunstable RR 968 62:44 30:35
1002 294 25 74 Shelah Surgey F50 66:56 Dunstable RR 1001 66:45 33:05
1004 295 46 72 Jeannette Eames F45 67:11 Dunstable RR 1003 67:01 32:57
1012 710 130 242 Craig Morison M40 70:07 Dunstable RR 1011 69:55 33:04
1029 316 105 769 Poonam Nnabuogor FS 71:25 Dunstable RR 1030 71:12 35:18
1039 323 26 772 Susan Bedford F50 72:55 Dunstable RR 1039 72:41 35:58
1053 333 59 79 Andrea Johnson F35 74:42 Dunstable RR 1052 74:30 37:31
1054 334 60 243 Lorna Smith F35 75:03 Dunstable RR 1053 74:49 35:58
623 530 10 290 Michael Palmer M65 51:58 East Cornwall Harriers 623 51:41 25:17
674 565 77 1151 Leon Mangan M45 53:20 East Haddon Runners 668 52:55 26:09
95 91 53 521 Richard Davies MS 39:36 Elswick Harriers 95 39:32 19:37
631 537 243 1100 Matthew Benton MS 52:05 Eye Community Runners 618 51:35 26:33
850 650 44 1036 Paul Holgate M55 57:52 Fairlands Valley Striders 845 57:29 28:50
809 635 88 109 Glyn Brazier M45 56:41 Fit MK & Sweatshop 807 56:23 25:53
766 615 84 313 Andrew Blakeman M45 55:39 FVC UK Ltd 759 55:14 26:35
192 184 28 713 David Allen M40 43:04 Giffard Park Primary School 193 42:57 21:29
397 358 176 714 Patryk Galardziak MS 47:44 Giffard Park Primary School 400 47:36 23:35
487 428 202 709 James Gunn MS 49:18 Giffard Park Primary School 495 49:12 24:27
521 66 9 715 Rena Richards F35 49:46 Giffard Park Primary School 525 49:37 24:07
744 146 21 710 Vanessa Ford F45 55:03 Giffard Park Primary School 748 54:57 27:15
1006 297 47 712 Hayley MacDonald F45 68:52 Giffard Park Primary School 1007 68:46 33:52
1007 298 56 711 Emma Donoghue F40 68:53 Giffard Park Primary School 1008 68:46 33:52
193 9 1 720 Abi Gooch F35 43:04 Glastonbury Thorn School 191 42:54 21:25
366 334 168 818 Jody Curtis MS 46:54 Glastonbury Thorn School 370 46:52 23:13
586 84 19 717 Rachel Harmon F40 51:08 Glastonbury Thorn School 586 50:52 25:57
628 534 241 820 James Pargeter MS 52:02 Glastonbury Thorn School 627 51:46 26:06
767 616 112 721 Rob Gooch M40 55:39 Glastonbury Thorn School 771 55:23 27:22
807 173 16 718 Carol Downs F50 56:34 Glastonbury Thorn School 806 56:16 27:30
834 644 275 719 Lewis Woodham MS 57:16 Glastonbury Thorn School 832 56:58 28:37
936 689 289 722 Mukesh Kusnar MS 61:27 Glastonbury Thorn School 939 61:15 30:17
907 677 96 314 Paul Welch M45 60:16 Gordonians RC 904 59:55 28:56
284 265 27 922 Andrew Spencer M50 45:02 Grantham AC 285 44:51 22:04
439 392 189 734 Steve Martin MS 48:30 Great Linford Primary School 431 48:09 24:08
551 74 13 252 Michaela Hippey F35 50:15 Greenlight 551 50:04 25:04
752 605 58 1010 Paul Warren M50 55:13 Greenlight 752 55:07 28:03
839 195 38 535 Teresa Watkins F40 57:28 Handy Cross 839 57:12 28:25
893 670 29 248 Nick Martin M60 59:24 Handy Cross 892 59:09 29:49
969 271 23 304 Sarah Danes F50 62:57 Handy Cross 967 62:42 29:27
13 13 10 1152 Andy Meads MS 35:20 Harborough AC 13 35:20 17:12
201 191 107 1200 Neil Smith MS 43:21 Harborough AC 201 43:14 21:44
307 282 47 272 Kenny Anderson M40 45:23 Harborough AC 311 45:18 22:46
316 288 149 1029 Steven Foxon MS 45:39 Harborough AC 323 45:34 22:48
124 120 16 491 Andy Wilkins M40 40:55 Harpenden Arrows 123 40:48 20:28
342 312 12 429 Chitra Dunn M55 46:24 Harpenden Arrows 348 46:18 23:00
344 314 6 941 John Rowlands M60 46:27 Harpenden Arrows 349 46:19 23:00
163 159 89 125 James Attwood MS 42:16 Haymarket Media 160 42:05 20:57
176 170 96 126 James Bolton MS 42:40 Haymarket Media 174 42:29 20:56
933 687 124 129 Matt Burt M40 61:12 Haymarket Media 932 60:55 30:27
938 691 127 127 Mike Stokoe M40 61:28 Haymarket Media 937 61:10 30:27
43 42 6 318 Richard Skilbeck M40 37:41 Headington Road Runners 43 37:39 18:30
188 180 27 979 Kenny Lowies M40 42:56 Headington Road Runners 181 42:34 22:15
247 233 39 1199 Paul Brame M40 44:17 Headington Road Runners 246 44:10 21:38
593 509 85 235 Ulen Neale M40 51:21 Headington Road Runners 591 51:00 26:01
2 2 1 184 Jason Williams M40 33:20 Hermitage Harriers 2 33:19 16:30
26 25 16 211 Ryan Twigg MS 36:34 Hermitage Harriers 26 36:33 17:56
492 61 23 200 Katie Wright FS 49:23 Hermitage Harriers 486 49:04 24:50
517 453 14 306 Colin Mayes M60 49:43 Hermitage Harriers 514 49:24 24:49
648 547 95 655 Matt Green M40 52:41 Hermitage Harriers 647 52:21 26:39
655 104 19 173 Sarah Kendrick F35 52:53 Hermitage Harriers 650 52:33 25:07
830 188 64 320 Kelly Carrigan-Cooper FS 57:11 Hermitage Harriers 826 56:52 28:11
954 258 52 234 Teresa Bradshaw F40 62:26 Hermitage Harriers 953 61:59 31:43
975 276 42 171 Tracey Hegarty F45 63:43 Hermitage Harriers 973 63:24 31:29
1024 312 55 302 Jane Tebbatt F35 71:18 Hermitage Harriers 1026 70:58 34:51
1025 313 52 180 Tina Hazlewood F45 71:19 Hermitage Harriers 1027 71:00 34:51
1027 713 302 319 Craig Cooper MS 71:22 Hermitage Harriers 1023 70:56 34:36
1028 315 59 215 Abi Crane F40 71:22 Hermitage Harriers 1025 70:56 34:37
117 113 64 701 Paul Barnes MS 40:32 Heronsgate School 113 40:24 19:57
160 156 87 708 Richard Wakefield MS 42:13 Heronsgate School 162 42:06 20:51
699 580 102 706 Nathan Newall M40 54:06 Heronsgate School 692 53:38 26:12
737 140 32 704 Louise Bailey F40 54:55 Heronsgate School 728 54:31 27:25
825 185 62 707 Ann Mackrill FS 57:04 Heronsgate School 827 56:52 28:25
925 241 43 702 Angela Banks F35 60:56 Heronsgate School 926 60:44 29:48
926 242 34 703 Debi Buckingham F45 60:56 Heronsgate School 927 60:44 29:48
999 291 100 705 Rachael Bowler FS 66:42 Heronsgate School 999 66:30 31:08
15 15 1 828 David Kelly M45 35:53 Higham Harriers 16 35:53 17:47
52 51 33 890 Jay Fallaize MS 38:05 Higham Harriers 52 38:05 18:57
96 92 54 972 Nathan Jones MS 39:44 Higham Harriers 96 39:44 19:19
139 135 76 416 Neil Gray MS 41:19 Higham Harriers 140 41:17 20:13
149 145 23 1192 Paul Adams M40 41:46 Higham Harriers 147 41:40 20:29
286 267 28 1153 Martin Hamilton M50 45:04 Higham Harriers 288 44:56 21:36
657 106 4 1180 Margaret Bond F55 52:54 Higham Harriers 660 52:45 0:00
540 469 28 915 David Bunney M55 50:05 Hook Norton Harriers 530 49:42 25:18
618 526 91 460 Paul Cooper M40 51:51 Hook Norton Harriers 610 51:28 26:13
847 649 89 201 Graeme Hackland M45 57:47 Hook Norton Harriers 852 57:41 29:17
568 78 2 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 50:40 Human Energy AC 571 50:34 24:51
761 611 14 677 Daniel Van der Putten M65 55:32 Human Energy AC 773 55:26 26:58
37 36 25 469 Mark Kendrick MS 37:17 Huncote Harriers 38 37:15 18:07
108 104 14 274 Simon Hart M40 40:20 Huncote Harriers 109 40:18 19:45
133 129 12 757 Andy Wilford M50 41:08 Huncote Harriers 136 41:06 19:56
173 167 17 784 Nicholas Vernon M45 42:36 Huncote Harriers 179 42:34 20:31
206 195 21 1001 Ian Thompson M45 43:29 Huncote Harriers 212 43:27 21:23
285 266 140 240 Stuart Hale MS 45:03 Huncote Harriers 295 45:00 22:09
353 323 162 403 Chris Unwin MS 46:35 Huncote Harriers 360 46:33 22:33
447 397 25 276 Richard Thomas M55 48:38 Huncote Harriers 457 48:35 23:33
558 483 220 896 Michael Collins MS 50:27 Huncote Harriers 554 50:08 24:54
68 65 40 297 Dave Ramus MS 38:41 Kenilworth Runners 68 38:39 18:57
72 69 7 823 Peter Bryan M45 38:49 Kenilworth Runners 71 38:44 19:04
98 94 55 1070 Chris Simkiss MS 39:50 Kenilworth Runners 99 39:48 19:31
162 158 1 291 David Pettifer M65 42:15 Kenilworth Runners 164 42:12 20:37
683 572 13 88 Thomas Dable M65 53:42 Kenilworth Runners 693 53:39 27:07
709 584 39 876 Rodney Goodwin M55 54:20 Kenilworth Runners 709 54:09 27:01
832 189 2 87 Pauline Dable F65 57:14 Kenilworth Runners 836 57:02 28:02
8 8 5 418 Joseph Read MS 34:27 Knowle & Dorridge RC 8 34:27 17:10
11 11 8 530 Chris Sharp MS 35:00 Knowle & Dorridge RC 11 34:59 17:09
22 21 14 453 Chris Morgan MS 36:11 Knowle & Dorridge RC 22 36:10 17:56
41 40 2 861 Jackie Savage M20 37:29 Leamington C & AC 41 37:28 18:18
47 46 30 978 Garrath Schule MS 37:46 Leamington C & AC 47 37:44 18:44
55 54 4 851 Kieran Chahal M20 38:15 Leamington C & AC 55 38:15 18:35
56 55 5 467 Johnathon Brown M20 38:19 Leamington C & AC 57 38:18 18:45
100 96 2 1146 Nick Tawney M55 40:00 Leamington C & AC 101 39:57 19:33
106 102 58 771 Christopher Hitchman MS 40:11 Leamington C & AC 105 40:07 19:55
119 115 11 767 Brian Miller M50 40:36 Leamington C & AC 119 40:33 19:57
141 137 13 310 Graham Garlick M45 41:25 Leamington C & AC 141 41:21 20:20
207 12 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 43:30 Leamington C & AC 210 43:27 21:05
282 19 3 841 Jenny Jeeves F45 45:00 Leamington C & AC 290 44:57 21:43
323 294 8 344 Alex Montgomery M55 45:50 Leamington C & AC 328 45:45 22:13
373 340 33 858 Roland Hancock M50 47:05 Leamington C & AC 374 46:57 22:53
441 394 47 788 Duncan Loveday M45 48:32 Leamington C & AC 443 48:22 23:28
515 451 71 873 Rupe Chahal M40 49:42 Leamington C & AC 520 49:32 24:10
28 27 18 1174 Andrew Inchley MS 36:44 Leighton Buzzard AC 28 36:42 17:57
39 38 27 1168 Adam Haylock MS 37:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 37:19 18:24
195 186 104 878 Daniel Webb MS 43:06 Leighton Buzzard AC 197 43:01 21:38
294 23 3 1169 Katie Haylock F35 45:08 Leighton Buzzard AC 300 45:04 22:26
368 336 57 1062 Chris Williams M40 46:56 Leighton Buzzard AC 371 46:52 23:28
557 482 219 190 Chris Large MS 50:26 Leighton Buzzard AC 563 50:21 25:33
647 546 11 1175 Richard Inchley M65 52:40 Leighton Buzzard AC 645 52:19 25:52
536 466 213 1160 Jamie Muir MS 50:01 Leighton Fun Runners 540 49:48 24:26
762 151 29 398 Michelle English F35 55:35 Leighton Fun Runners 770 55:23 26:28
382 35 8 155 Karen Camidge F40 47:22 Long Meadow School 385 47:09 23:45
531 463 63 583 Jeff Durn M45 49:58 Long Meadow School 526 49:38 24:30
594 85 13 152 Maggie Godfrey F45 51:23 Long Meadow School 601 51:16 25:19
595 510 86 153 Steve Godfrey M40 51:23 Long Meadow School 600 51:16 25:19
679 569 98 568 Chris Turmaine M40 53:29 Long Meadow School 680 53:19 25:30
710 126 29 382 Lucinda Parish F40 54:22 Long Meadow School 710 54:09 27:38
775 155 30 569 Toni Elvery F35 55:47 Long Meadow School 780 55:36 28:29
837 193 38 158 Nicola Maynard F35 57:23 Long Meadow School 838 57:12 28:35
871 213 41 567 Sharon Tyler F40 58:23 Long Meadow School 877 58:17 28:29
887 220 73 149 Gill Tu FS 58:56 Long Meadow School 889 58:43 28:37
920 238 80 156 Emma Richardson FS 60:48 Long Meadow School 920 60:33 30:21
921 239 81 819 Beth Henderson FS 60:48 Long Meadow School 921 60:33 30:21
1013 303 57 144 Tanya Sandford F40 70:25 Long Meadow School 1015 70:18 33:34
1052 332 5 584 Stephanie Dutton F60 74:29 Long Meadow School 1051 74:01 35:56
1055 335 114 154 Vicki Lashbrook FS 75:18 Long Meadow School 1054 74:56 36:19
132 128 18 552 Ian Barrett M40 41:06 Loughton Manor First School 129 40:59 20:28
617 92 17 551 Catherine Lynch F35 51:49 Loughton Manor First School 624 51:41 25:09
779 622 114 698 Kevin Chamberlain M40 55:54 Loughton Manor First School 781 55:36 27:52
20 1 1 957 Rosie Keane FS 36:07 Luton AC 20 36:07 18:00
12 12 9 492 Mark Palser MS 35:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12 35:06 17:01
17 17 12 959 Stephen Green MS 35:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17 35:55 17:52
23 22 15 1086 Daniel Webber MS 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 36:15 17:51
36 35 24 1145 Thomas Hayman MS 37:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 37:11 18:21
53 52 34 1121 Christopher Dunn MS 38:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 53 38:05 18:51
63 62 38 1035 Matthew Clarke MS 38:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 64 38:29 18:48
83 79 1 326 John Skelton M60 39:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 83 39:05 19:10
104 100 8 1088 Malcolm Down M50 40:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 104 40:02 19:33
175 169 95 646 Robby Taylor MS 42:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 172 42:29 21:31
181 8 6 588 Tanya Taylor FS 42:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 180 42:34 21:33
217 204 112 1096 Jason Carvalho MS 43:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 207 43:21 21:28
246 232 125 936 Nick Washington MS 44:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 249 44:11 21:41
422 42 5 99 Leah Hartwell F35 48:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 424 48:03 24:20
591 507 70 623 Peter Tye M45 51:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 589 50:57 24:53
599 87 14 837 Alison Ray F45 51:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 594 51:02 25:33
724 590 81 167 Malcolm Kidby M45 54:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 712 54:11 26:56
739 142 25 1085 Karen Tincknell F35 54:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 735 54:33 27:10
1 1 1 918 Richard Simkiss MS 33:13 McCarkiss Elite Project 1 33:13 16:34
3 3 2 917 Chris McCarthy MS 33:25 McCarkiss Elite Project 3 33:25 16:34
4 4 3 904 Matt Adcock MS 33:44 McCarkiss Elite Project 4 33:44 16:34
10 10 7 906 Chris Jordan MS 34:43 McCarkiss Elite Project 10 34:43 16:35
654 551 247 68 Alex Baer MS 52:51 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 655 52:40 28:37
754 607 262 63 Matt Harman MS 55:20 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 755 55:10 28:38
755 608 110 62 Stephen Cotterill M40 55:21 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 756 55:10 28:38
800 631 269 65 Philip McCarthy MS 56:20 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 804 56:09 29:08
816 639 273 64 Gareth Read MS 56:52 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 821 56:42 29:08
943 694 292 67 Dan Milner MS 61:41 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 944 61:30 30:45
949 255 88 69 Jenny Small FS 61:58 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 950 61:47 30:45
1034 714 303 66 Gareth Jacobs MS 72:04 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 1033 71:53 34:24
1035 715 132 61 Richard Holt M40 72:07 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 1035 71:56 34:23
454 403 49 44 Craig Phillips M45 48:47 Met Police AC 459 48:37 24:26
222 209 33 750 Toby Stapleton M40 43:51 Middleton Primary School 214 43:32 21:39
399 360 60 753 Phil Rogers M40 47:47 Middleton Primary School 393 47:29 23:46
432 387 188 752 Liam Beaumont MS 48:25 Middleton Primary School 426 48:07 24:12
472 56 13 740 Jane Lee F40 49:07 Middleton Primary School 470 48:49 24:36
482 424 54 748 Barry Sapsworth M45 49:14 Middleton Primary School 478 48:56 24:06
524 67 10 743 Ella Tripp F35 49:51 Middleton Primary School 521 49:33 24:51
541 470 65 741 Tony Holland M45 50:05 Middleton Primary School 538 49:46 24:23
610 520 89 747 Colin Parsloe M40 51:43 Middleton Primary School 607 51:24 25:06
700 120 17 742 Natalie Randall F45 54:06 Middleton Primary School 698 53:47 26:35
701 121 22 746 Linda Herrara Dadios F35 54:08 Middleton Primary School 700 53:50 26:43
757 148 27 744 Sarah Sivills F35 55:27 Middleton Primary School 754 55:09 26:48
979 278 53 749 Sarah Auteda Caballero F40 64:21 Middleton Primary School 978 64:07 31:38
5 5 2 130 Karl Spielmann M40 33:52 Midhurst Milers 5 33:51 16:42
338 308 5 496 Steve Walsh M65 46:14 MK Lakeside Runners 339 46:05 22:44
386 350 41 258 Martyn Skinner M45 47:28 Monkston Primary School 384 47:08 23:36
395 39 16 45 Cally Chambers FS 47:42 Monkston Primary School 388 47:23 24:14
608 519 235 349 Jeremy Craggs MS 51:41 Monkston Primary School 605 51:22 26:00
835 191 65 350 Lauren Hamer FS 57:19 Monkston Primary School 833 57:00 27:54
836 192 37 347 Nicola Easton F35 57:20 Monkston Primary School 834 57:00 27:50
1056 336 61 351 Claire Sawyer F35 76:20 Monkston Primary School 1056 76:01 34:19
1057 337 115 348 Aimee Hiskins FS 76:20 Monkston Primary School 1055 76:01 34:18
306 281 46 559 Robert Goff M40 45:20 New Bradwell School 302 45:05 22:46
317 289 150 558 Thomas Hayward MS 45:39 New Bradwell School 314 45:23 22:07
516 452 211 556 Joel Oakley MS 49:43 New Bradwell School 516 49:27 23:56
632 538 93 555 Phil Webster M40 52:08 New Bradwell School 631 51:53 25:14
689 114 21 699 Mandy Shipp F35 53:50 New Bradwell School 689 53:35 26:07
690 115 37 553 Jolene MacKenzie FS 53:50 New Bradwell School 688 53:35 26:07
696 118 25 557 Voulla Wheeler F40 53:59 New Bradwell School 697 53:44 26:24
948 254 51 700 Angela Rabbetts F40 61:54 New Bradwell School 945 61:40 30:06
973 274 50 554 Nonglak Clarke F35 63:35 New Bradwell School 972 63:19 29:56
76 72 44 684 Seb Steel MS 38:53 New Chapter Primary School 75 38:51 18:52
477 420 200 685 Declan Byrne MS 49:12 New Chapter Primary School 468 48:48 25:58
537 467 214 679 John Billing MS 50:02 New Chapter Primary School 527 49:38 25:58
603 516 233 680 Anthony Smith MS 51:30 New Chapter Primary School 595 51:06 26:24
727 135 19 682 Jackie Normanton F45 54:48 New Chapter Primary School 723 54:24 26:42
814 177 57 681 Ellen Williams FS 56:51 New Chapter Primary School 811 56:27 27:49
886 219 72 683 Sophie Hume FS 58:56 New Chapter Primary School 884 58:32 28:39
32 31 21 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 36:55 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 32 36:52 18:26
116 112 63 786 Nicholas Young MS 40:32 Nissan Continuous Chasers 116 40:28 19:28
161 157 88 457 Nader Zarei MS 42:14 Nissan Continuous Chasers 163 42:09 20:35
404 365 178 667 Stephen Nutman MS 47:58 Nissan Euro Runners 408 47:48 22:43
520 455 60 666 Phil Cooke M45 49:45 Nissan Euro Runners 522 49:35 24:25
563 487 223 668 Robert Batterham MS 50:33 Nissan Euro Runners 564 50:22 24:47
759 610 83 664 Luke Burndred M45 55:30 Nissan Euro Runners 764 55:18 26:57
877 661 282 669 Jesus Martinez MS 58:32 Nissan Euro Runners 879 58:21 28:34
31 30 4 821 Tony Letts M45 36:52 Northampton Road Runners 31 36:50 18:14
125 121 69 423 Tom Smith MS 40:56 Northampton Road Runners 125 40:53 20:28
140 136 77 790 Dan Gosling MS 41:24 Northampton Road Runners 139 41:15 20:00
143 139 78 104 Richard Wild MS 41:30 Northampton Road Runners 143 41:27 20:26
203 192 19 107 Adrian Tuck M45 43:25 Northampton Road Runners 205 43:21 21:08
270 253 42 937 Peter Moor M40 44:47 Northampton Road Runners 270 44:39 21:49
276 258 24 257 David Whatton M50 44:52 Northampton Road Runners 283 44:48 21:51
333 30 6 103 Sarah Jones F45 46:01 Northampton Road Runners 332 45:52 22:16
384 349 40 1000 Darren Byfield M45 47:23 Northampton Road Runners 380 47:05 24:02
418 377 9 951 Jon Dilworth M60 48:10 Northampton Road Runners 420 47:58 23:56
480 422 37 1049 Andy Cottrell M50 49:13 Northampton Road Runners 476 48:55 24:47
606 88 15 999 Caroline Powell F35 51:40 Northampton Road Runners 603 51:21 27:30
614 523 50 1061 Eamon Kennedy M50 51:44 Northampton Road Runners 609 51:26 26:20
663 556 74 789 Mark Lewis M45 53:01 Northampton Road Runners 659 52:44 26:43
735 138 5 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 54:52 Northampton Road Runners 736 54:34 27:17
873 214 42 822 Joanna Letts F40 58:25 Northampton Road Runners 869 58:02 29:43
984 283 24 256 Carole Whatton F50 64:59 Northampton Road Runners 980 64:33 31:43
223 210 115 1014 Martin Seeley-Davies MS 43:51 Northbrook AC 225 43:47 21:27
250 16 3 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 44:20 Northbrook AC 255 44:17 21:35
268 17 2 58 Jill Pittard F35 44:45 Northbrook AC 273 44:40 22:00
292 270 7 269 Tony Mackness M55 45:07 Northbrook AC 296 45:02 22:20
424 381 2 916 Mike Duggan M70 48:16 Northbrook AC 422 48:02 23:57
437 390 10 191 Charles Jones M60 48:29 Northbrook AC 439 48:19 23:45
743 145 14 497 Julie Cozens F50 55:02 Northbrook AC 745 54:50 26:58
795 628 87 296 Dave Cooper M45 56:11 Northbrook AC 786 55:43 27:16
917 681 4 345 Anthony French M70 60:37 Northbrook AC 917 60:24 29:58
955 259 89 396 Julie French FS 62:27 Northbrook AC 957 62:14 29:58
158 154 25 177 Chris Hamer-Hodges M40 42:02 Nuneaton Harriers 158 41:57 20:46
182 174 99 1202 Kirk Hopkins MS 42:44 Oldbrook First School 171 42:27 21:09
621 528 237 571 Kirk Hopkins MS 51:56 Oldbrook First School 621 51:38 25:55
966 268 93 572 Janice Connolly FS 62:55 Oldbrook First School 966 62:38 31:06
442 48 3 1007 Jane Cleverley F50 48:32 Olney Runners 427 48:07 24:08
708 583 103 628 Justin Schofield M40 54:18 Olney Runners 702 53:55 26:54
319 291 152 337 Andrew Myall MS 45:41 On The Run 316 45:27 22:49
254 238 21 1027 Jim Conroy M50 44:24 Parklands Jog & Run 243 44:04 22:24
387 351 172 991 Kieran Condon MS 47:28 Parklands Jog & Run 383 47:07 23:09
474 418 199 857 Adam Ferguson MS 49:09 Parklands Jog & Run 471 48:49 23:31
633 95 18 92 Vicki Baker F35 52:09 Parklands Jog & Run 629 51:49 25:26
791 164 51 888 Julie Currington FS 56:07 Parklands Jog & Run 789 55:47 28:06
859 206 27 1026 Amanda Conroy F45 58:07 Parklands Jog & Run 857 57:47 28:41
944 250 85 992 Jessica Dixey FS 61:43 Parklands Jog & Run 942 61:23 30:00
539 71 11 573 Hannah Connelly F35 50:05 Portfields Primary School 529 49:40 24:31
59 58 36 603 David Moody MS 38:25 Redway Runners 56 38:18 18:55
88 84 48 1112 Matt Bayfield MS 39:17 Redway Runners 89 39:14 18:58
101 97 57 420 Simon Read MS 40:01 Redway Runners 100 39:53 20:06
102 98 11 886 Tony Daglish M45 40:02 Redway Runners 102 39:58 19:22
103 99 13 7 Graeme Bickle M40 40:09 Redway Runners 103 40:01 19:57
113 109 15 1047 Paul Clifford-Jones M40 40:27 Redway Runners 110 40:19 20:06
137 133 19 464 Terence Childs M40 41:14 Redway Runners 135 41:05 20:35
224 211 116 1173 James Dwight MS 43:52 Redway Runners 223 43:44 21:33
240 227 19 1114 Steve Badcock M50 44:09 Redway Runners 245 44:07 21:08
256 240 40 212 Mick Bates M40 44:26 Redway Runners 252 44:14 22:19
275 257 23 280 Nigel Sheppard M50 44:50 Redway Runners 276 44:42 22:27
315 28 5 324 Julie Martin F45 45:39 Redway Runners 319 45:30 22:40
326 297 35 214 Colin Rettey M45 45:54 Redway Runners 327 45:41 22:26
423 43 18 877 Sarah Lawrence FS 48:15 Redway Runners 425 48:03 24:21
471 416 53 283 Mark Squire M45 49:04 Redway Runners 467 48:47 25:02
528 460 15 188 Terry Down M60 49:54 Redway Runners 536 49:46 24:40
668 108 33 1132 Donna Law FS 53:13 Redway Runners 663 52:47 26:47
673 564 54 1089 Colin Dadman M50 53:18 Redway Runners 675 53:09 24:56
686 113 16 182 Sarah Jones F45 53:46 Redway Runners 684 53:25 26:32
692 116 38 1178 Joey Garner FS 53:53 Redway Runners 694 53:41 26:50
693 577 78 1033 Martin Lawrence M45 53:54 Redway Runners 695 53:41 26:50
707 125 39 459 Ana Chaplin FS 54:17 Redway Runners 707 54:04 27:12
711 585 255 1038 Spencer Ollington mS 54:22 Redway Runners 711 54:09 27:38
794 167 33 54 Sarah Loftus F35 56:09 Redway Runners 792 55:49 27:20
833 190 36 1055 Philippa Fairhall F35 57:15 Redway Runners 824 56:47 28:18
849 200 40 213 Jen Bates F40 57:49 Redway Runners 851 57:37 28:24
900 673 46 287 Derek Smith M55 60:01 Redway Runners 897 59:35 29:36
961 264 8 282 Sheila Squire F55 62:40 Redway Runners 959 62:23 29:34
974 275 41 281 Julie Ormston F45 63:40 Redway Runners 974 63:27 29:42
1036 321 53 1008 Lynda Murray F45 72:11 Redway Runners 1034 71:54 35:04
190 182 103 384 Stuart Milne MS 43:00 Rickley Park Primary School 190 42:52 21:01
204 193 30 390 Jason LaBrooy M40 43:28 Rickley Park Primary School 206 43:21 20:56
262 246 132 392 Paul Vickers MS 44:39 Rickley Park Primary School 265 44:35 21:25
277 259 43 393 Glenn Booth M40 44:53 Rickley Park Primary School 282 44:48 21:47
552 478 216 391 Steve Burdett MS 50:16 Rickley Park Primary School 557 50:12 24:40
578 496 228 383 Colin Armstrong MS 50:54 Rickley Park Primary School 582 50:49 24:39
682 571 251 394 Michal Suszynski MS 53:36 Rickley Park Primary School 676 53:10 26:31
855 204 41 389 Sally LaBrooy F35 57:59 Rickley Park Primary School 859 57:52 28:33
946 252 86 388 Fiona Simon FS 61:46 Rickley Park Primary School 946 61:40 30:12
947 253 87 386 Emma Wright FS 61:46 Rickley Park Primary School 947 61:40 29:55
956 260 38 387 Annette Smyth F45 62:34 Rickley Park Primary School 960 62:27 29:55
991 704 31 1009 John Cunningham M60 65:41 Ridgeway Runners 993 65:31 32:42
1010 301 10 875 Wendy Cunningham F55 69:37 Ridgeway Runners 1009 69:27 33:38
778 157 15 185 Helen Hayllar F50 55:52 Riseley Runners 769 55:23 27:16
66 63 6 1108 Paul Ridley M45 38:37 Riverside Runners 66 38:35 18:47
419 378 183 307 Lee Chapman MS 48:12 Royston Runners 423 48:03 23:50
35 34 23 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 37:12 Rugby & Northampton AC 35 37:10 18:24
46 45 8 955 Mike Andrews M40 37:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 45 37:42 18:31
51 50 32 859 Adam Mole MS 38:01 Rugby & Northampton AC 51 37:59 18:41
67 64 39 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 38:40 Rugby & Northampton AC 67 38:37 18:58
79 75 5 262 Terry Egan M50 39:01 Rugby & Northampton AC 79 39:00 19:11
99 95 56 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 39:53 Rugby & Northampton AC 98 39:48 19:40
107 103 12 626 Max Chippington M45 40:15 Rugby & Northampton AC 108 40:12 19:46
118 114 10 547 Peter Thomas M50 40:35 Rugby & Northampton AC 118 40:29 19:59
169 164 13 5 Laurence Scott M50 42:27 Rugby & Northampton AC 169 42:21 20:59
232 219 27 21 Alex McMurtrie M45 44:00 Rugby & Northampton AC 233 43:54 21:50
260 244 131 1046 John Saw MS 44:36 Rugby & Northampton AC 268 44:36 21:45
377 344 18 196 Neil Martin M55 47:11 Rugby & Northampton AC 377 47:02 23:28
680 570 99 249 Paul Baxter M40 53:31 Rugby & Northampton AC 678 53:16 25:42
977 277 3 1090 Valerie Cross F65 64:05 Rugby & Northampton AC 976 63:49 30:53
935 688 125 35 Marcus Vallance M40 61:26 SalesOut 933 60:58 30:16
1044 717 102 33 Omar Pal M45 73:57 SalesOut 1043 73:28 33:47
1048 719 304 24 Sam Corbett MS 74:20 SalesOut 1045 73:51 35:12
1049 720 305 30 Jason Broadfield MS 74:20 SalesOut 1046 73:51 35:12
1051 331 113 25 Becca Deighton FS 74:22 SalesOut 1050 73:54 35:13
1060 339 116 32 Katherine Askew FS 77:21 SalesOut 1059 76:53 37:08
1062 341 118 23 Sarah Henson FS 78:27 SalesOut 1060 77:59 38:04
726 592 256 1155 Paul Dobson MS 54:45 Saltaire Striders 734 54:33 27:50
73 70 43 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 38:50 Shenley Striders 73 38:46 19:17
152 148 24 447 Jason Wood M40 41:51 Shenley Striders 152 41:47 20:27
219 206 114 1081 Angela Sarrion MS 43:47 Shenley Striders 203 43:16 21:15
505 441 41 444 Chris Horn M50 49:33 Shenley Striders 512 49:22 24:26
57 56 35 413 Paul Edwards MS 38:20 Spa Striders 58 38:20 18:40
71 68 42 897 Chris McKeown MS 38:47 Spa Striders 72 38:45 19:03
74 71 8 51 Andrew Graham M45 38:52 Spa Striders 74 38:49 18:59
126 122 70 1203 Oliver Brown MS 40:56 Spa Striders 122 40:43 20:29
128 124 72 97 Luca Tomaselli MS 41:04 Spa Striders 133 41:03 19:42
309 283 34 612 Dave Lindsay M45 45:28 Spa Striders 308 45:15 22:29
691 576 55 285 Kevin Pantling M50 53:51 Spa Striders 686 53:28 26:40
16 16 11 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 35:54 Sphinx AC 15 35:52 18:09
127 123 71 6 Rob Wheatley MS 40:59 Sphinx AC 127 40:54 20:39
184 176 100 1143 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:46 Sphinx AC 186 42:41 20:46
214 201 109 1097 Jamie Richards MS 43:41 Sphinx AC 215 43:33 21:22
228 215 117 41 David West MS 43:57 Sphinx AC 226 43:49 21:40
253 237 3 1109 Kevin Naughton M60 44:23 Sphinx AC 257 44:18 21:59
328 299 9 1 Mitch Timms M55 45:56 Sphinx AC 331 45:51 22:19
396 357 20 620 Paul Cozens M55 47:44 Sphinx AC 398 47:34 23:33
611 91 8 768 Mary Bench F50 51:43 Sphinx AC 608 51:25 25:12
636 97 11 1017 Karen Timothy F50 52:18 Sphinx AC 636 52:00 25:22
1022 712 131 1054 Pacharo Chinamulungu M40 71:14 Sphinx AC 1021 70:49 34:58
1023 311 58 1053 Karen Winchester F40 71:14 Sphinx AC 1022 70:50 34:58
85 81 1 929 John Chapman M55 39:12 Stopsley Striders 86 39:10 19:42
233 220 119 1037 Ben Bodsworth MS 44:01 Stopsley Striders 236 43:57 21:32
411 371 8 1140 Jeff Dowsett M60 48:06 Stopsley Striders 415 47:52 24:10
502 438 13 1006 Richard Hardy M60 49:30 Stopsley Striders 501 49:17 24:30
590 506 231 665 David Burnett MS 51:19 Stopsley Striders 597 51:11 25:04
845 197 18 618 Kate Neale F50 57:42 Stopsley Striders 842 57:20 28:19
291 269 3 636 David Jones M65 45:06 Stratford upon Avon AC 297 45:02 22:02
375 342 1 637 Phil Brennan M70 47:08 Stratford upon Avon AC 379 47:05 22:58
408 368 22 609 Phil Marshall M55 47:59 Stratford upon Avon AC 416 47:54 23:26
901 674 3 1190 John Butler M70 60:03 Stratford upon Avon AC 903 59:48 29:26
661 554 53 732 Mark Braithwaite M50 53:00 Summerfield School 658 52:42 27:14
780 623 20 730 Scott Dumbleton M20 55:54 Summerfield School 783 55:40 26:02
919 237 33 716 Luna Krish F45 60:43 Summerfield School 918 60:29 29:45
923 683 288 731 Alex Armitage MS 60:50 Summerfield School 922 60:36 29:45
642 544 72 48 Robert Tribe M45 52:25 Sweatshop Running  Community Milton Keynes 639 52:06 25:35
1017 306 50 49 Elizabeth Tribe F45 70:38 Sweatshop Running  Community Milton Keynes 1016 70:20 33:51
122 118 67 927 Peter Nealing MS 40:55 Team Balancise 124 40:51 19:54
142 138 21 996 Darren Gibson M40 41:26 Team Balancise 142 41:23 20:01
718 132 24 855 Rachel Sygrove F35 54:36 Team Balancise 714 54:13 27:15
721 134 31 995 Tracie Larkins F40 54:41 Team Balancise 716 54:17 27:36
854 203 40 856 Michelle Carlan F35 57:57 Team Balancise 848 57:34 28:28
878 662 92 445 Demetrio Orefice M45 58:35 Team Balancise 872 58:08 28:48
879 217 71 446 Victoria McKee FS 58:37 Team Balancise 874 58:10 28:48
978 701 128 1122 Paul Coleman M40 64:16 Team Balancise 977 64:00 30:34
393 355 175 224 Paul Gibson Adams MS 47:41 Team Coppy 390 47:26 23:26
753 606 109 223 Mark Turnham M40 55:17 Team Coppy 750 55:03 27:18
891 669 285 225 Scott Mitchell MS 59:12 Team Coppy 890 58:57 28:23
895 671 121 226 Adrian Copcutt M40 59:36 Team Coppy 895 59:21 28:23
54 53 2 265 Andy Green M50 38:13 Team East Haddon 54 38:11 18:34
549 73 27 1078 Suzanne Golder FS 50:14 Team MK 549 50:02 25:04
510 446 208 1020 Charlie Hallings MS 49:40 Team Silverstone 519 49:31 24:13
556 481 218 1094 Andrew Bentley MS 50:26 Team Silverstone 560 50:16 25:43
216 203 111 811 Tom Taylor MS 43:42 Team Whittlebury Hall 222 43:42 21:05
245 231 6 807 Richard Pyne M55 44:16 Team Whittlebury Hall 247 44:11 0:00
248 15 9 804 Laura Savory FS 44:17 Team Whittlebury Hall 250 44:14 0:00
288 20 11 791 Kimberley Barrett FS 45:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 286 44:54 0:00
289 21 12 799 Diana Carrick FS 45:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 301 45:05 0:00
444 396 17 792 Luke Mahoney M20 48:34 Team Whittlebury Hall 456 48:34 24:03
491 431 58 800 Bernhard Zechner M45 49:22 Team Whittlebury Hall 503 49:17 24:29
612 521 236 813 James Holifield MS 51:44 Team Whittlebury Hall 616 51:35 24:30
892 223 47 808 Fleur Clifford-Pyne F40 59:17 Team Whittlebury Hall 894 59:11 27:27
910 678 97 814 David Munson M45 60:20 Team Whittlebury Hall 906 60:01 29:37
980 279 95 803 Ruby Cooper-Hobbs FS 64:36 Team Whittlebury Hall 981 64:33 30:21
997 290 99 797 Zuzanna Valyjoua FS 66:36 Team Whittlebury Hall 998 66:26 32:04
1003 709 300 853 Greg Darkes MS 67:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 1002 66:57 31:44
1061 340 117 794 Zoe Edhouse FS 78:11 Team Whittlebury Hall 1061 78:01 38:15
1063 342 63 805 Tammy Francis F40 79:26 Team Whittlebury Hall 1063 79:23 39:13
1064 722 307 806 Jamie Bell MS 79:26 Team Whittlebury Hall 1062 79:22 39:12
702 581 38 883 David Flemington M55 54:11 Thornbury RC 699 53:49 26:10
501 437 12 140 Richard White M60 49:30 Tring RC 485 49:03 24:19
574 81 12 193 Michaela Colwell F45 50:48 Tring RC 576 50:40 24:37
964 266 9 141 Shirley White F55 62:48 Tring RC 958 62:22 31:30
38 37 26 218 William Shippin MS 37:18 Uknetrunners 37 37:14 19:16
1045 718 103 1126 Jon Wright M45 73:57 Uknetrunners 1044 73:41 34:21
191 183 14 236 Alan Roberts M50 43:03 Vale of Aylesbury 195 43:00 21:11
372 33 1 589 Margaret Moody F65 47:02 Veterans AC 375 46:58 22:32
904 675 122 727 Phil Lee M40 60:07 Walnuts School 905 59:59 32:18
1046 328 58 726 Monika Lee F35 73:59 Walnuts School 1047 73:53 35:17
1047 329 111 729 Jana Heroutova FS 74:01 Walnuts School 1048 73:53 35:16
97 93 8 639 Neil Gordon M20 39:50 Warwick University AC 97 39:47 19:37
129 125 11 465 Robert McDonald M20 41:04 Warwick University AC 131 41:00 20:29
171 165 93 658 James Soffe MS 42:33 Warwick University AC 175 42:30 20:56
198 10 7 845 Siobhan Woods FS 43:13 Warwick University AC 200 43:09 21:07
234 221 120 846 James Waterman MS 44:02 Warwick University AC 237 43:58 21:55
312 27 13 839 Charlotte Jones FS 45:36 Warwick University AC 320 45:31 22:50
313 286 148 468 David Buck MS 45:37 Warwick University AC 317 45:28 22:37
390 352 173 436 Raphael Lorgere MS 47:36 Warwick University AC 392 47:28 23:13
792 165 52 531 Caitlin Burrows FS 56:08 Warwick University AC 797 56:04 27:24
793 166 53 832 Isabel Pryor FS 56:08 Warwick University AC 799 56:04 27:24
774 620 22 415 Gregory Neal M60 55:47 Watford Harriers 772 55:25 27:33
87 83 47 366 Paul Floodgate MS 39:16 Wavendon Gate School 88 39:13 19:31
341 311 159 371 Ben Sayers MS 46:21 Wavendon Gate School 341 46:07 22:37
466 54 9 367 Ruth Houghton F45 49:01 Wavendon Gate School 466 48:45 23:53
511 447 209 380 Michael Scott MS 49:40 Wavendon Gate School 505 49:18 24:14
535 465 75 362 Nigel Brock M40 50:00 Wavendon Gate School 537 49:46 24:42
542 72 12 370 Amanda Clark F35 50:06 Wavendon Gate School 543 49:51 24:47
588 504 83 378 Ian Weatherburn M40 51:11 Wavendon Gate School 585 50:51 25:52
667 560 75 364 Peter Dazley M45 53:11 Wavendon Gate School 670 52:59 26:47
703 122 27 360 Tracey Allbutt F40 54:12 Wavendon Gate School 703 53:56 26:10
742 144 26 369 Alexandra Gordon F35 54:59 Wavendon Gate School 740 54:43 26:27
804 171 54 377 Becky Bailey FS 56:24 Wavendon Gate School 796 56:03 28:56
861 207 28 368 Sarah Wilson F45 58:13 Wavendon Gate School 863 57:57 28:22
875 215 43 376 Joanne Booth F40 58:31 Wavendon Gate School 875 58:10 29:11
876 216 44 363 Suzanne Cheval F40 58:32 Wavendon Gate School 876 58:16 28:09
888 221 74 372 Laura Driscoll FS 59:00 Wavendon Gate School 886 58:40 29:29
931 246 44 375 Anna Mills F35 61:05 Wavendon Gate School 928 60:44 31:11
937 690 126 361 Bobby Arora M40 61:27 Wavendon Gate School 940 61:15 28:27
1008 299 102 373 Megan Bowen FS 68:55 Wavendon Gate School 1005 68:34 33:49
1032 319 62 379 Clare Hillyard F40 71:58 Wavendon Gate School 1032 71:37 34:43
25 24 3 659 Greg Spellman M45 36:29 Wellingborough & District AC 25 36:28 17:51
42 41 3 342 Edward Frain M20 37:33 Wellingborough & District AC 42 37:30 18:39
58 57 10 454 Julian Blackwell M40 38:21 Wellingborough & District AC 59 38:21 18:49
69 66 6 956 Anthony Saynor M20 38:43 Wellingborough & District AC 69 38:40 18:46
75 4 3 1013 Kelly Barrett FS 38:52 Wellingborough & District AC 76 38:52 19:06
91 87 12 1087 Jon Kemp M40 39:23 Wellingborough & District AC 91 39:20 19:16
154 150 3 938 John Donaldson M55 41:54 Wellingborough & District AC 151 41:46 20:18
174 168 18 600 Mike Gooch M45 42:37 Wellingborough & District AC 177 42:31 21:08
202 11 8 317 Katharine Baxter FS 43:22 Wellingborough & District AC 202 43:16 21:15
209 196 17 263 Neil McDonald M50 43:33 Wellingborough & District AC 211 43:27 21:06
304 25 5 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 45:19 Wellingborough & District AC 305 45:14 21:54
334 304 50 868 Stephen Wilding M40 46:05 Wellingborough & District AC 329 45:48 22:16
343 313 36 672 Mark Bonham M45 46:25 Wellingborough & District AC 342 46:07 23:21
359 329 38 952 Stuart Humphrey M45 46:45 Wellingborough & District AC 362 46:39 22:46
400 361 42 910 Mark Edwards M45 47:52 Wellingborough & District AC 399 47:34 23:43
402 363 43 778 Simon Callow M45 47:56 Wellingborough & District AC 402 47:39 23:30
414 41 17 630 Kim Geeves FS 48:09 Wellingborough & District AC 414 47:52 23:48
523 457 61 1022 Kevin Glendenning M45 49:48 Wellingborough & District AC 518 49:31 24:29
584 501 48 452 Andrew Bird M50 51:06 Wellingborough & District AC 587 50:56 24:43
659 553 52 343 Tony Frain M50 52:59 Wellingborough & District AC 657 52:42 26:38
660 107 32 1128 Helen Kingrey FS 52:59 Wellingborough & District AC 661 52:45 26:04
866 211 20 98 Felicity Aries F50 58:20 Wellingborough & District AC 858 57:52 28:49
896 225 2 517 Sally Hewitt F60 59:38 Wellingborough & District AC 893 59:10 29:19
982 281 54 966 Karen McKeever F40 64:50 Wellingborough & District AC 979 64:23 31:20
526 68 15 412 Juliet Orme F40 49:52 Wenlock Spring 528 49:40 24:07
716 130 30 409 Lori Orme F40 54:34 Wenlock Spring 718 54:20 26:33
717 131 18 408 Sarah Hall F45 54:34 Wenlock Spring 719 54:21 26:51
951 256 47 410 Leigh Francis F35 62:08 Wenlock Spring 952 61:55 30:02
970 272 39 411 Victoria Stevens F45 63:01 Wenlock Spring 971 62:48 29:59
86 82 46 438 Steve Torley MS 39:12 Willen Primary School 85 39:07 19:21
274 256 30 688 Douglas Yabsley M45 44:50 Willen Primary School 271 44:39 21:48
355 325 164 570 Rob Horsfield MS 46:38 Willen Primary School 357 46:25 22:59
458 52 8 817 Sue Napper F35 48:49 Willen Primary School 461 48:38 23:49
532 69 11 687 Lisa Watts F45 49:58 Willen Primary School 533 49:45 25:06
533 70 16 686 Lisa Yabsely F40 49:58 Willen Primary School 532 49:45 25:05
777 156 22 689 Niam Hani F45 55:51 Willen Primary School 774 55:27 27:23
829 187 17 691 Beverley Zialor F50 57:08 Willen Primary School 831 56:57 28:01
841 646 277 690 Robert Simpson MS 57:32 Willen Primary School 837 57:06 28:38
899 672 94 724 Andrew Stringer M45 59:59 Willen Primary School 902 59:47 29:40
983 282 43 723 Debbie McDonald F45 64:52 Willen Primary School 983 64:41 30:14
519 454 59 139 Andrew Mallery M45 49:45 Winslow Warriers 513 49:24 24:18
21 20 2 458 Tony Lock M45 36:10 Witney RR 21 36:10 17:51
183 175 13 849 Joe Goodwood M20 42:45 Witney RR 182 42:35 21:00
269 252 41 848 Ben Goodwood M40 44:47 Witney RR 269 44:37 21:43
485 59 10 245 Lisa Holland F45 49:18 Witney RR 492 49:09 24:11
604 517 18 969 Keith Morgan M60 51:33 Witney RR 606 51:22 24:55
615 524 9 246 John McCormac M65 51:44 Witney RR 617 51:35 24:56
916 680 98 251 Ian Fowler M45 60:37 Witney RR 915 60:13 29:38
639 98 21 273 Leonie Ingram F40 52:23 Woodstock Harriers 643 52:15 25:31
18 18 1 648 Lazloe Boden M50 36:04 Wootton Road Runners 18 36:04 17:25
19 19 13 333 Chris Lazenby MS 36:06 Wootton Road Runners 19 36:05 18:00
29 28 19 138 James Armstrong MS 36:46 Wootton Road Runners 29 36:46 18:05
44 43 29 334 David Lazenby MS 37:43 Wootton Road Runners 46 37:42 18:05
64 2 1 250 Imogen Norton F40 38:32 Wootton Road Runners 65 38:31 18:57
77 73 9 329 Richard Lack M45 38:55 Wootton Road Runners 77 38:54 19:10
81 77 10 989 Richard Fowler M45 39:05 Wootton Road Runners 82 39:02 19:19
89 85 7 2 Andrew Kinder M50 39:19 Wootton Road Runners 90 39:19 19:07
92 88 50 649 Tim Thurlow MS 39:28 Wootton Road Runners 92 39:26 19:40
112 108 9 1177 William Davison M50 40:27 Wootton Road Runners 114 40:25 19:47
114 110 61 1104 Stuart de Freyne MS 40:29 Wootton Road Runners 115 40:26 20:03
115 111 62 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 40:31 Wootton Road Runners 117 40:29 19:59
155 151 83 591 Michael Carrea MS 41:55 Wootton Road Runners 156 41:51 20:20
170 6 4 973 Niamh Morrin FS 42:32 Wootton Road Runners 176 42:30 20:38
180 7 5 404 Jeni Kirby FS 42:42 Wootton Road Runners 183 42:38 20:52
236 223 122 634 James Slootweg MS 44:03 Wootton Road Runners 238 43:58 21:39
255 239 127 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 44:25 Wootton Road Runners 256 44:17 21:28
279 261 44 229 Peter O'Hare M40 44:55 Wootton Road Runners 279 44:47 21:59
329 300 156 1183 Alexander McFarquahar MS 45:57 Wootton Road Runners 334 45:54 22:28
336 306 11 756 John Ferris M55 46:11 Wootton Road Runners 338 46:03 22:50
367 335 56 1148 Deepesh Patel M40 46:54 Wootton Road Runners 368 46:46 23:30
376 343 17 237 Kevin Garner M55 47:10 Wootton Road Runners 381 47:05 23:41
388 37 9 1052 Sarah Taylor F40 47:30 Wootton Road Runners 389 47:25 23:13
429 44 19 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 48:22 Wootton Road Runners 440 48:19 23:58
431 386 187 880 Ben Griffiths MS 48:24 Wootton Road Runners 433 48:10 23:24
436 47 6 755 Tracey Ferris F35 48:29 Wootton Road Runners 442 48:21 23:56
452 51 11 774 Alexa Osborne F40 48:44 Wootton Road Runners 458 48:36 23:57
486 427 38 4 Tony Amato M50 49:18 Wootton Road Runners 498 49:14 24:17
488 60 22 1067 Rebecca Gordon FS 49:19 Wootton Road Runners 496 49:13 25:03
489 429 57 142 Glen Cousner M45 49:20 Wootton Road Runners 497 49:13 25:03
494 63 5 865 Janet Mitchell F50 49:24 Wootton Road Runners 507 49:19 23:53
497 64 25 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 49:26 Wootton Road Runners 510 49:21 24:16
569 79 18 22 Alison McMurtrie F40 50:41 Wootton Road Runners 568 50:27 25:12
605 518 234 232 Peter Williams MS 51:37 Wootton Road Runners 611 51:30 25:00
607 89 20 650 Sharon Mayne F40 51:41 Wootton Road Runners 613 51:33 25:53
613 522 90 670 David Bevan M40 51:44 Wootton Road Runners 619 51:36 25:07
619 93 9 483 Carrie Carruthers F50 51:54 Wootton Road Runners 628 51:47 25:07
645 100 3 331 Tricia Harrison F55 52:32 Wootton Road Runners 646 52:21 25:31
664 557 35 866 Simon Mitchell M55 53:03 Wootton Road Runners 664 52:49 26:10
715 586 104 911 Tim Molloy M40 54:29 Wootton Road Runners 722 54:24 27:15
760 150 47 633 Amy Slootweg FS 55:31 Wootton Road Runners 776 55:29 27:00
840 645 276 327 Edward Snook MS 57:30 Wootton Road Runners 835 57:00 27:51
852 201 69 543 Katy Frizzell FS 57:55 Wootton Road Runners 853 57:41 29:31
860 654 118 3 Dave Osborne M40 58:11 Wootton Road Runners 862 57:56 28:25
864 209 19 132 Fiona Kinder F50 58:15 Wootton Road Runners 873 58:09 28:35
902 228 30 1063 Diane Rogers F45 60:05 Wootton Road Runners 898 59:36 30:03
903 229 76 900 Natalie Lloyd FS 60:05 Wootton Road Runners 899 59:36 30:03
911 233 77 542 Lyndsay Frizzell FS 60:20 Wootton Road Runners 908 60:06 29:31
914 679 286 529 Paul Sharp MS 60:26 Wootton Road Runners 914 60:12 29:41
927 243 83 787 Rebecca Davis FS 60:57 Wootton Road Runners 931 60:53 28:44
942 249 46 879 Kate Longhurst F35 61:35 Wootton Road Runners 941 61:20 30:25
1058 338 62 1084 Gillian Mawere F35 76:41 Wootton Road Runners 1058 76:25 36:16
1059 721 306 1083 Michael Marongwe MS 76:41 Wootton Road Runners 1057 76:24 36:16
529 461 62 284 Gavin Hall M45 49:56 Wymondham AC 535 49:46 24:20
9 9 6 434 James Mogridge MS 34:30 Yaxley Runners 9 34:30 16:46
145 141 14 608 Mark Evans M45 41:44 Yaxley Runners 148 41:40 20:08
239 226 124 428 Kevin Peel MS 44:08 Yaxley Runners 227 43:51 22:24
401 362 177 328 Steve Megson MS 47:54 Yaxley Runners 395 47:29 24:10
413 373 44 830 Andrew Johnson M45 48:06 Yaxley Runners 404 47:42 23:46
417 376 61 220 Paul McCarthy M40 48:10 Yaxley Runners 405 47:44 24:10
457 406 64 424 Gary Masters M40 48:48 Yaxley Runners 445 48:23 25:11
460 53 21 435 Anna Totterdell FS 48:50 Yaxley Runners 444 48:22 24:38
562 486 79 422 Ian Vallance M40 50:33 Yaxley Runners 555 50:08 25:24
600 513 19 994 Matthew Bone M20 51:24 Yaxley Runners 590 50:59 24:48
750 603 41 440 Ross Cameron M55 55:10 Yaxley Runners 739 54:42 27:30
784 160 31 1123 Anna Devine F35 56:00 Yaxley Runners 778 55:34 27:19
785 625 115 606 Paul Atherford M40 56:00 Yaxley Runners 779 55:34 27:19