EMGP Silverstone 10k - 6 May 2015 - In Finish Order

Pos M/F Cat No. Cat Time Club Chip Time Split
1 1 1 918 Richard Simkiss MS 33:13 McCarkiss Elite Project 1 33:13 16:34
2 2 1 184 Jason Williams M40 33:20 Hermitage Harriers 2 33:19 16:30
3 3 2 917 Chris McCarthy MS 33:25 McCarkiss Elite Project 3 33:25 16:34
4 4 3 904 Matt Adcock MS 33:44 McCarkiss Elite Project 4 33:44 16:34
5 5 2 130 Karl Spielmann M40 33:52 Midhurst Milers 5 33:51 16:42
6 6 4 940 Martin Lewis MS 34:21 Charnwood AC 6 34:21 16:41
7 7 1 850 Oliver Paulin M20 34:25 Coventry Godiva Harriers 7 34:24 17:09
8 8 5 418 Joseph Read MS 34:27 Knowle & Dorridge RC 8 34:27 17:10
9 9 6 434 James Mogridge MS 34:30 Yaxley Runners 9 34:30 16:46
10 10 7 906 Chris Jordan MS 34:43 McCarkiss Elite Project 10 34:43 16:35
11 11 8 530 Chris Sharp MS 35:00 Knowle & Dorridge RC 11 34:59 17:09
12 12 9 492 Mark Palser MS 35:07 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 12 35:06 17:01
13 13 10 1152 Andy Meads MS 35:20 Harborough AC 13 35:20 17:12
14 14 3 638 Iwan Jones M40 35:50 Coventry Godiva Harriers 14 35:50 17:45
15 15 1 828 David Kelly M45 35:53 Higham Harriers 16 35:53 17:47
16 16 11 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 35:54 Sphinx AC 15 35:52 18:09
17 17 12 959 Stephen Green MS 35:57 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 17 35:55 17:52
18 18 1 648 Lazloe Boden M50 36:04 Wootton Road Runners 18 36:04 17:25
19 19 13 333 Chris Lazenby MS 36:06 Wootton Road Runners 19 36:05 18:00
20 1 1 957 Rosie Keane FS 36:07 Luton AC 20 36:07 18:00
21 20 2 458 Tony Lock M45 36:10 Witney RR 21 36:10 17:51
22 21 14 453 Chris Morgan MS 36:11 Knowle & Dorridge RC 22 36:10 17:56
23 22 15 1086 Daniel Webber MS 36:17 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 23 36:15 17:51
24 23 4 577 Gary Blaber M40 36:26 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 24 36:25 17:55
25 24 3 659 Greg Spellman M45 36:29 Wellingborough & District AC 25 36:28 17:51
26 25 16 211 Ryan Twigg MS 36:34 Hermitage Harriers 26 36:33 17:56
27 26 17 1125 Steven Daniels MS 36:39 27 36:34 18:09
28 27 18 1174 Andrew Inchley MS 36:44 Leighton Buzzard AC 28 36:42 17:57
29 28 19 138 James Armstrong MS 36:46 Wootton Road Runners 29 36:46 18:05
30 29 20 958 David McNabola MS 36:47 30 36:47 18:00
31 30 4 821 Tony Letts M45 36:52 Northampton Road Runners 31 36:50 18:14
32 31 21 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 36:55 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 32 36:52 18:26
33 32 22 169 David Jackson MS 37:07 Badgers RC 34 37:07 18:20
34 33 5 499 Tim Crossland M40 37:09 Defence Academy of the UK 33 37:05 18:25
35 34 23 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 37:12 Rugby & Northampton AC 35 37:10 18:24
36 35 24 1145 Thomas Hayman MS 37:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 36 37:11 18:21
37 36 25 469 Mark Kendrick MS 37:17 Huncote Harriers 38 37:15 18:07
38 37 26 218 William Shippin MS 37:18 Uknetrunners 37 37:14 19:16
39 38 27 1168 Adam Haylock MS 37:22 Leighton Buzzard AC 39 37:19 18:24
40 39 28 508 Matt Cornish MS 37:26 Defence Academy of the UK 40 37:22 18:24
41 40 2 861 Jackie Savage M20 37:29 Leamington C & AC 41 37:28 18:18
42 41 3 342 Edward Frain M20 37:33 Wellingborough & District AC 42 37:30 18:39
43 42 6 318 Richard Skilbeck M40 37:41 Headington Road Runners 43 37:39 18:30
44 43 29 334 David Lazenby MS 37:43 Wootton Road Runners 46 37:42 18:05
45 44 7 965 George Arbuckle M40 37:44 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 44 37:40 18:29
46 45 8 955 Mike Andrews M40 37:44 Rugby & Northampton AC 45 37:42 18:31
47 46 30 978 Garrath Schule MS 37:46 Leamington C & AC 47 37:44 18:44
48 47 31 961 Andrew Crickmore MS 37:51 Bolton Harriers 48 37:50 18:45
49 48 5 456 Richard Billington M45 37:55 Desford Striders 49 37:53 18:32
50 49 9 870 Richard Bruce M40 38:01 Coventry Tri 50 37:56 18:38
51 50 32 859 Adam Mole MS 38:01 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 51 37:59 18:41
52 51 33 890 Jay Fallaize MS 38:05 Higham Harriers 52 38:05 18:57
53 52 34 1121 Christopher Dunn MS 38:10 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 53 38:05 18:51
54 53 2 265 Andy Green M50 38:13 Team East Haddon 54 38:11 18:34
55 54 4 851 Kieran Chahal M20 38:15 Leamington C & AC 55 38:15 18:35
56 55 5 467 Johnathon Brown M20 38:19 Leamington C & AC 57 38:18 18:45
57 56 35 413 Paul Edwards MS 38:20 Spa Striders 58 38:20 18:40
58 57 10 454 Julian Blackwell M40 38:21 Wellingborough & District AC 59 38:21 18:49
59 58 36 603 David Moody MS 38:25 Redway Runners 56 38:18 18:55
60 59 37 1021 Daniel Pebody MS 38:26 Cherwell Runners 63 38:26 18:40
61 60 3 474 Tony Barnes M50 38:26 Bedford Harriers 61 38:24 18:38
62 61 4 895 Ian Thomas M50 38:27 Cherwell Runners 62 38:24 18:55
63 62 38 1035 Matthew Clarke MS 38:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 64 38:29 18:48
64 2 1 250 Imogen Norton F40 38:32 Wootton Road Runners 65 38:31 18:57
65 63 6 1108 Paul Ridley M45 38:37 Riverside Runners 66 38:35 18:47
66 64 39 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 38:40 Rugby & Northampton AC 67 38:37 18:58
67 65 40 297 Dave Ramus MS 38:41 Kenilworth Runners 68 38:39 18:57
68 66 6 956 Anthony Saynor M20 38:43 Wellingborough & District AC 69 38:40 18:46
69 67 41 500 Bayard Barron MS 38:45 Defence Academy of the UK 70 38:43 19:08
70 68 42 897 Chris McKeown MS 38:47 Spa Striders 72 38:45 19:03
71 69 7 823 Peter Bryan M45 38:49 Kenilworth Runners 71 38:44 19:04
72 70 43 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 38:50 Shenley Striders 73 38:46 19:17
73 71 8 51 Andrew Graham M45 38:52 Spa Striders 74 38:49 18:59
74 3 2 1013 Kelly Barrett FS 38:52 Wellingborough & District AC 76 38:52 19:06
75 72 44 684 Seb Steel MS 38:53 New Chapter Primary School 75 38:51 18:52
76 73 9 329 Richard Lack M45 38:55 Wootton Road Runners 77 38:54 19:10
77 74 11 1002 Gareth Bowden M40 38:58 Brackley & District RC 78 38:58 18:50
78 75 5 262 Terry Egan M50 39:01 Rugby & Northampton AC 79 39:00 19:11
79 76 7 838 Joseph McLeod M20 39:02 Coventry Godiva Harriers 80 39:01 19:09
80 77 10 989 Richard Fowler M45 39:05 Wootton Road Runners 82 39:02 19:19
81 78 45 871 Ed Cooper MS 39:08 Cherwell Runners 81 39:02 19:24
82 79 1 326 John Skelton M60 39:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 83 39:05 19:10
83 80 6 1066 Ian Richardson M50 39:10 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 84 39:06 19:39
84 81 1 929 John Chapman M55 39:12 Stopsley Striders 86 39:10 19:42
85 82 46 438 Steve Torley MS 39:12 Willen Primary School 85 39:07 19:21
86 83 47 366 Paul Floodgate MS 39:16 Wavendon Gate School 88 39:13 19:31
87 84 48 1112 Matt Bayfield MS 39:17 Redway Runners 89 39:14 18:58
88 85 7 2 Andrew Kinder M50 39:19 Wootton Road Runners 90 39:19 19:07
89 86 49 503 Rich Morris MS 39:19 Defence Academy of the UK 87 39:10 19:29
90 87 12 1087 Jon Kemp M40 39:23 Wellingborough & District AC 91 39:20 19:16
91 88 50 649 Tim Thurlow MS 39:28 Wootton Road Runners 92 39:26 19:40
92 89 51 616 Lloyd Cross MS 39:33 93 39:29 19:30
93 90 52 13 Luke Humpage MS 39:33 94 39:32 19:27
94 91 53 521 Richard Davies MS 39:36 Elswick Harriers 95 39:32 19:37
95 92 54 972 Nathan Jones MS 39:44 Higham Harriers 96 39:44 19:19
96 93 8 639 Neil Gordon M20 39:50 Warwick University AC 97 39:47 19:37
97 94 55 1070 Chris Simkiss MS 39:50 Kenilworth Runners 99 39:48 19:31
98 95 56 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 39:53 Rugby & Northampton AC 98 39:48 19:40
99 96 2 1146 Nick Tawney M55 40:00 Leamington C & AC 101 39:57 19:33
100 97 57 420 Simon Read MS 40:01 Redway Runners 100 39:53 20:06
101 98 11 886 Tony Daglish M45 40:02 Redway Runners 102 39:58 19:22
102 99 13 7 Graeme Bickle M40 40:09 Redway Runners 103 40:01 19:57
103 100 8 1088 Malcolm Down M50 40:09 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 104 40:02 19:33
104 101 9 432 Matthew Smith M20 40:10 Abbey Runners 107 40:07 19:45
105 102 58 771 Christopher Hitchman MS 40:11 Leamington C & AC 105 40:07 19:55
106 103 12 626 Max Chippington M45 40:15 Rugby & Northampton AC 108 40:12 19:46
107 104 14 274 Simon Hart M40 40:20 Huncote Harriers 109 40:18 19:45
108 105 59 656 George Crawford MS 40:22 106 40:07 19:43
109 106 60 599 Mark Pedder MS 40:25 Dunstable RR 111 40:20 19:45
110 107 10 121 Tom Mullaney M20 40:27 Daventry Road Runners 112 40:22 19:17
111 108 9 1177 William Davison M50 40:27 Wootton Road Runners 114 40:25 19:47
112 109 15 1047 Paul Clifford-Jones M40 40:27 Redway Runners 110 40:19 20:06
113 110 61 1104 Stuart de Freyne MS 40:29 Wootton Road Runners 115 40:26 20:03
114 111 62 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 40:31 Wootton Road Runners 117 40:29 19:59
115 112 63 786 Nicholas Young MS 40:32 Nissan Continuous Chasers 116 40:28 19:28
116 113 64 701 Paul Barnes MS 40:32 Heronsgate School 113 40:24 19:57
117 114 10 547 Peter Thomas M50 40:35 Rugby & Northampton AC 118 40:29 19:59
118 115 11 767 Brian Miller M50 40:36 Leamington C & AC 119 40:33 19:57
119 116 65 763 Sailen Thapa Magar MS 40:38 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 120 40:37 19:50
120 117 66 953 Dom Banham-Hall MS 40:53 121 40:38 20:01
121 118 67 927 Peter Nealing MS 40:55 Team Balancise 124 40:51 19:54
122 119 68 271 Kevin Brown MS 40:55 Buckingham & Stowe 126 40:54 19:49
123 120 16 491 Andy Wilkins M40 40:55 Harpenden Arrows 123 40:48 20:28
124 121 69 423 Tom Smith MS 40:56 Northampton Road Runners 125 40:53 20:28
125 122 70 1203 Oliver Brown MS 40:56 Spa Striders 122 40:43 20:29
126 123 71 6 Rob Wheatley MS 40:59 Sphinx AC 127 40:54 20:39
127 124 72 97 Luca Tomaselli MS 41:04 Spa Striders 133 41:03 19:42
128 125 11 465 Robert McDonald M20 41:04 Warwick University AC 131 41:00 20:29
129 126 17 204 Derek Powles M40 41:05 Defence Academy of the UK 128 40:55 20:10
130 127 2 473 Neil Lovesey M60 41:06 Bedford Harriers 132 41:02 20:08
131 128 18 552 Ian Barrett M40 41:06 Loughton Manor First School 129 40:59 20:28
132 129 12 757 Andy Wilford M50 41:08 Huncote Harriers 136 41:06 19:56
133 130 73 765 Milan Chemjong MS 41:08 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 137 41:07 20:04
134 131 74 621 Tom Roberts MS 41:09 Bedford & County AC 130 41:00 20:02
135 132 75 1004 Marain Zuscak MS 41:11 134 41:04 20:03
136 133 19 464 Terence Childs M40 41:14 Redway Runners 135 41:05 20:35
137 134 20 593 Matthew Taylor M40 41:17 138 41:14 20:09
138 135 76 416 Neil Gray MS 41:19 Higham Harriers 140 41:17 20:13
139 136 77 790 Dan Gosling MS 41:24 Northampton Road Runners 139 41:15 20:00
140 137 13 310 Graham Garlick M45 41:25 Leamington C & AC 141 41:21 20:20
141 138 21 996 Darren Gibson M40 41:26 Team Balancise 142 41:23 20:01
142 139 78 104 Richard Wild MS 41:30 Northampton Road Runners 143 41:27 20:26
143 140 79 585 Jakob Ebrey MS 41:35 144 41:30 20:02
144 141 14 608 Mark Evans M45 41:44 Yaxley Runners 148 41:40 20:08
145 142 22 1131 Andrew Clay M40 41:45 145 41:36 21:01
146 143 80 1161 Chris Coghlan MS 41:46 146 41:38 20:25
147 144 81 231 Rafal Buzuk MS 41:46 149 41:44 20:18
148 145 23 1192 Paul Adams M40 41:46 Higham Harriers 147 41:40 20:29
149 146 15 987 Dave Nichols M45 41:48 150 41:45 20:24
150 147 82 761 Ian Wild MS 41:50 153 41:48 20:42
151 148 24 447 Jason Wood M40 41:51 Shenley Striders 152 41:47 20:27
152 149 16 661 Christopher Petrie M45 41:53 155 41:51 20:33
153 150 3 938 John Donaldson M55 41:54 Wellingborough & District AC 151 41:46 20:18
154 151 83 591 Michael Carrea MS 41:55 Wootton Road Runners 156 41:51 20:20
155 152 84 963 Simon Cook MS 41:56 Desborough & Rothwell RC 157 41:53 20:44
156 153 85 1024 Jon Ikin MS 42:00 154 41:49 20:29
157 154 25 177 Chris Hamer-Hodges M40 42:02 Nuneaton Harriers 158 41:57 20:46
158 155 86 80 Andrew Mason MS 42:05 159 42:03 20:05
159 156 87 708 Richard Wakefield MS 42:13 Heronsgate School 162 42:06 20:51
160 157 88 457 Nader Zarei MS 42:14 Nissan Continuous Chasers 163 42:09 20:35
161 158 1 291 David Pettifer M65 42:15 Kenilworth Runners 164 42:12 20:37
162 159 89 125 James Attwood MS 42:16 Haymarket Media 160 42:05 20:57
163 4 1 773 Sarah Davis-Foxon F45 42:19 Desborough & Rothwell RC 166 42:14 20:31
164 160 90 526 Matthew Brennan MS 42:21 168 42:19 20:51
165 161 91 511 Robert Kock MS 42:22 Defence Academy of the UK 167 42:15 21:18
166 162 92 836 Damian Baker MS 42:22 Daventry AC 165 42:12 21:03
167 163 26 339 Jason Kelly M40 42:26 161 42:05 21:33
168 164 13 5 Laurence Scott M50 42:27 Rugby & Northampton AC 169 42:21 20:59
169 5 3 973 Niamh Morrin FS 42:32 Wootton Road Runners 176 42:30 20:38
170 165 93 658 James Soffe MS 42:33 Warwick University AC 175 42:30 20:56
171 166 94 486 David Sheffield MS 42:35 Colworth Striders 173 42:29 21:27
172 167 17 784 Nicholas Vernon M45 42:36 Huncote Harriers 179 42:34 20:31
173 168 18 600 Mike Gooch M45 42:37 Wellingborough & District AC 177 42:31 21:08
174 169 95 646 Robby Taylor MS 42:37 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 172 42:29 21:31
175 170 96 126 James Bolton MS 42:40 Haymarket Media 174 42:29 20:56
176 171 12 84 Benjamin Warren M20 42:40 Dunstable RR 178 42:34 20:59
177 172 97 764 Agneesh Rai MS 42:40 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 184 42:38 21:01
178 173 98 766 Soman Rai MS 42:41 250 Gurkha Signal Squadron 187 42:41 20:47
179 6 4 404 Jeni Kirby FS 42:42 Wootton Road Runners 183 42:38 20:52
180 7 5 588 Tanya Taylor FS 42:42 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 180 42:34 21:33
181 174 99 1202 Kirk Hopkins MS 42:44 Oldbrook First School 171 42:27 21:09
182 175 13 849 Joe Goodwood M20 42:45 Witney RR 182 42:35 21:00
183 176 100 1143 Wayne Broadbent MS 42:46 Sphinx AC 186 42:41 20:46
184 177 101 47 Alex Anstee MS 42:49 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 185 42:40 20:59
185 178 4 983 Nicholas Beardow M55 42:49 Bedford Harriers 170 42:27 20:50
186 179 14 1069 Steven Wilkinson M20 42:55 192 42:54 20:27
187 180 27 979 Kenny Lowies M40 42:56 Headington Road Runners 181 42:34 22:15
188 181 102 510 Eymeric Donnet MS 42:57 Defence Academy of the UK 189 42:50 21:20
189 182 103 384 Stuart Milne MS 43:00 Rickley Park Primary School 190 42:52 21:01
190 183 14 236 Alan Roberts M50 43:03 Vale of Aylesbury 195 43:00 21:11
191 184 28 713 David Allen M40 43:04 Giffard Park Primary School 193 42:57 21:29
192 8 1 720 Abi Gooch F35 43:04 Glastonbury Thorn School 191 42:54 21:25
193 185 15 598 Mark Cornell M50 43:05 Dunstable RR 194 42:59 21:06
194 186 104 878 Daniel Webb MS 43:06 Leighton Buzzard AC 197 43:01 21:38
195 187 105 914 Ricky Butler MS 43:08 196 43:01 21:35
196 188 106 977 Michael Burrell MS 43:11 188 42:43 21:22
197 9 6 845 Siobhan Woods FS 43:13 Warwick University AC 200 43:09 21:07
198 189 16 335 Ed Taylor M50 43:14 198 43:06 21:27
199 190 29 760 Stuart McCagney M40 43:18 199 43:07 21:11
200 191 107 1200 Neil Smith MS 43:21 Harborough AC 201 43:14 21:44
201 10 7 317 Katharine Baxter FS 43:22 Wellingborough & District AC 202 43:16 21:15
202 192 19 107 Adrian Tuck M45 43:25 Northampton Road Runners 205 43:21 21:08
203 193 30 390 Jason LaBrooy M40 43:28 Rickley Park Primary School 206 43:21 20:56
204 194 20 78 Lee Harper M45 43:28 Dunstable RR 208 43:22 21:35
205 195 21 1001 Ian Thompson M45 43:29 Huncote Harriers 212 43:27 21:23
206 11 1 1144 Susie Tawney F55 43:30 Leamington C & AC 210 43:27 21:05
207 12 2 785 Hayley Veasey F40 43:31 Corby AC 204 43:20 21:48
208 196 17 263 Neil McDonald M50 43:33 Wellingborough & District AC 211 43:27 21:06
209 197 108 902 Justin Seamarks MS 43:38 Corby AC 219 43:38 21:31
210 198 31 166 Philip Horan M40 43:39 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 213 43:30 21:45
211 199 22 1117 Roger Eadon M45 43:40 216 43:34 21:40
212 200 32 611 Stephen O'Looney M40 43:40 209 43:26 21:29
213 201 109 1097 Jamie Richards MS 43:41 Sphinx AC 215 43:33 21:22
214 202 110 112 Robert Thompson MS 43:41 218 43:38 21:21
215 203 111 811 Tom Taylor MS 43:42 Team Whittlebury Hall 222 43:42 21:05
216 204 112 1096 Jason Carvalho MS 43:43 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 207 43:21 21:28
217 205 113 186 Jonathan Mayes MS 43:45 217 43:36 21:22
218 206 114 1081 Angela Sarrion MS 43:47 Shenley Striders 203 43:16 21:15
219 207 23 565 Bob Moon M45 43:49 Caroline Haslett Primary School 220 43:40 21:32
220 208 24 546 Glenn Little M45 43:50 221 43:42 21:27
221 209 33 750 Toby Stapleton M40 43:51 Middleton Primary School 214 43:32 21:39
222 210 115 1014 Martin Seeley-Davies MS 43:51 Northbrook AC 225 43:47 21:27
223 211 116 1173 James Dwight MS 43:52 Redway Runners 223 43:44 21:33
224 212 25 563 Martin Brent M45 43:53 Caroline Haslett Primary School 229 43:51 21:09
225 213 34 779 Matt Deller M40 43:55 Dunstable RR 224 43:47 21:48
226 214 26 654 Gary Murden M45 43:55 Caroline Haslett Primary School 228 43:51 21:38
227 215 117 41 David West MS 43:57 Sphinx AC 226 43:49 21:40
228 216 35 645 Shaun Kirtley M40 43:58 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 232 43:54 21:42
229 217 118 512 Daniel Wollgarten MS 43:59 Defence Academy of the UK 230 43:52 21:43
230 218 5 1136 Rodney Berry M55 43:59 234 43:55 21:20
231 219 27 21 Alex McMurtrie M45 44:00 Rugby & Northampton AC 233 43:54 21:50
232 220 119 1037 Ben Bodsworth MS 44:01 Stopsley Striders 236 43:57 21:32
233 221 120 846 James Waterman MS 44:02 Warwick University AC 237 43:58 21:55
234 222 121 970 Tom Cockerill MS 44:02 235 43:55 21:53
235 223 122 634 James Slootweg MS 44:03 Wootton Road Runners 238 43:58 21:39
236 224 18 625 David Coker M50 44:07 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 231 43:53 21:52
237 225 123 533 Scott Fisher MS 44:07 239 44:00 21:44
238 226 124 428 Kevin Peel MS 44:08 Yaxley Runners 227 43:51 22:24
239 227 19 1114 Steve Badcock M50 44:09 Redway Runners 245 44:07 21:08
240 228 36 59 Warren Harrison M40 44:11 248 44:11 21:58
241 13 2 1045 Lisa Wells F45 44:12 Coventry Godiva Harriers 242 44:04 21:41
242 229 37 133 James Daly M40 44:15 241 44:03 21:37
243 230 38 506 Stu Greory M40 44:16 Defence Academy of the UK 240 44:02 21:44
244 231 6 807 Richard Pyne M55 44:16 Team Whittlebury Hall 247 44:11 0:00
245 232 125 936 Nick Washington MS 44:16 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 249 44:11 21:41
246 233 39 1199 Paul Brame M40 44:17 Headington Road Runners 246 44:10 21:38
247 14 8 804 Laura Savory FS 44:17 Team Whittlebury Hall 250 44:14 0:00
248 234 126 990 Jamie McMillan MS 44:19 254 44:15 21:37
249 15 3 295 Lynnie MacDonald F40 44:20 Northbrook AC 255 44:17 21:35
250 235 28 1075 Glenn Palmer M45 44:21 244 44:04 21:48
251 236 20 967 Richard Reid M50 44:22 Dunstable RR 253 44:15 21:35
252 237 3 1109 Kevin Naughton M60 44:23 Sphinx AC 257 44:18 21:59
253 238 21 1027 Jim Conroy M50 44:24 Parklands Jog & Run 243 44:04 22:24
254 239 127 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 44:25 Wootton Road Runners 256 44:17 21:28
255 240 40 212 Mick Bates M40 44:26 Redway Runners 252 44:14 22:19
256 241 128 466 Christopher Smith MS 44:26 251 44:14 22:19
257 242 129 829 Matthew Jolly MS 44:28 261 44:24 21:29
258 243 130 266 Alex Douglas MS 44:32 260 44:24 22:04
259 244 131 1046 John Saw MS 44:36 Rugby & Northampton AC 268 44:36 21:45
260 245 29 660 Julian Potts M45 44:37 262 44:25 22:02
261 246 132 392 Paul Vickers MS 44:39 Rickley Park Primary School 265 44:35 21:25
262 247 133 1147 Matthew Spearman MS 44:39 Desborough RAPID 259 44:22 22:15
263 248 22 998 Jeremy Bell M50 44:41 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 263 44:27 22:00
264 249 134 174 Mike Beeson MS 44:42 264 44:29 21:42
265 250 135 548 Jeremy Turner MS 44:44 258 44:20 22:35
266 251 136 288 Nalin Patel MS 44:45 267 44:36 21:59
267 16 2 58 Jill Pittard F35 44:45 Northbrook AC 273 44:40 22:00
268 252 41 848 Ben Goodwood M40 44:47 Witney RR 269 44:37 21:43
269 253 42 937 Peter Moor M40 44:47 Northampton Road Runners 270 44:39 21:49
270 254 137 974 Andy Cooper MS 44:48 277 44:43 21:20
271 17 9 844 Emily Prejac FS 44:49 Dunstable RR 274 44:41 21:54
272 255 138 255 Gil Abrantes MS 44:49 266 44:35 22:10
273 256 30 688 Douglas Yabsley M45 44:50 Willen Primary School 271 44:39 21:48
274 257 23 280 Nigel Sheppard M50 44:50 Redway Runners 276 44:42 22:27
275 258 24 257 David Whatton M50 44:52 Northampton Road Runners 283 44:48 21:51
276 259 43 393 Glenn Booth M40 44:53 Rickley Park Primary School 282 44:48 21:47
277 260 2 673 Morris Dempster M65 44:55 Bedford Harriers 275 44:42 22:00
278 261 44 229 Peter O'Hare M40 44:55 Wootton Road Runners 279 44:47 21:59
279 262 25 523 Ian Marriott M50 44:57 Brackley & District RC 272 44:40 22:29
280 263 139 315 Andrew Shaw MS 44:59 278 44:45 22:08
281 18 3 841 Jenny Jeeves F45 45:00 Leamington C & AC 290 44:57 21:43
282 264 26 106 Mark Billington M50 45:01 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 280 44:47 21:47
283 265 27 922 Andrew Spencer M50 45:02 Grantham AC 285 44:51 22:04
284 266 140 240 Stuart Hale MS 45:03 Huncote Harriers 295 45:00 22:09
285 267 28 1153 Martin Hamilton M50 45:04 Higham Harriers 288 44:56 21:36
286 268 141 488 Stephen Cody MS 45:04 284 44:51 21:54
287 19 10 791 Kimberley Barrett FS 45:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 286 44:54 0:00
288 20 11 799 Diana Carrick FS 45:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 301 45:05 0:00
289 21 4 617 Nichola Dent F45 45:06 Dunstable RR 294 44:59 22:06
290 269 3 636 David Jones M65 45:06 Stratford upon Avon AC 297 45:02 22:02
291 270 7 269 Tony Mackness M55 45:07 Northbrook AC 296 45:02 22:20
292 271 31 913 Andy Palmer M45 45:07 289 44:57 22:12
293 22 3 1169 Katie Haylock F35 45:08 Leighton Buzzard AC 300 45:04 22:26
294 272 4 926 Gordon Lland M60 45:09 Bedford Harriers 281 44:47 22:01
295 273 32 120 Chris Mullaney M45 45:09 Daventry Road Runners 299 45:04 22:14
296 23 4 988 Lucy Mellor-Brook F40 45:11 287 44:55 22:21
297 274 142 1186 Freneat  MS 45:13 293 44:59 22:08
298 275 33 662 Jonathan Fox M45 45:14 Buckingham & Stowe 303 45:07 22:10
299 276 143 905 Alex Goldman MS 45:15 291 44:58 22:22
300 277 45 113 Jon Cooper M40 45:17 304 45:09 22:26
301 278 144 461 Chris Keene MS 45:17 298 45:03 21:48
302 279 145 501 Geoff Hargreaves MS 45:18 Defence Academy of the UK 292 44:58 21:51
303 24 5 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 45:19 Wellingborough & District AC 305 45:14 21:54
304 280 146 1150 Chris Long MS 45:20 310 45:17 21:23
305 281 46 559 Robert Goff M40 45:20 New Bradwell School 302 45:05 22:46
306 282 47 272 Kenny Anderson M40 45:23 Harborough AC 311 45:18 22:46
307 25 1 330 Elaine Morris F50 45:26 312 45:18 22:21
308 283 34 612 Dave Lindsay M45 45:28 Spa Striders 308 45:15 22:29
309 284 147 176 Ricky Campling MS 45:33 309 45:16 22:49
310 285 48 1098 Adrian Clements M40 45:35 BRAT 307 45:14 23:04
311 26 12 839 Charlotte Jones FS 45:36 Warwick University AC 320 45:31 22:50
312 286 148 468 David Buck MS 45:37 Warwick University AC 317 45:28 22:37
313 287 5 487 David Coates M60 45:37 Cherwell Runners 321 45:33 22:36
314 27 5 324 Julie Martin F45 45:39 Redway Runners 319 45:30 22:40
315 288 149 1029 Steven Foxon MS 45:39 Harborough AC 323 45:34 22:48
316 289 150 558 Thomas Hayward MS 45:39 New Bradwell School 314 45:23 22:07
317 290 151 614 Richard Cookman MS 45:41 315 45:27 22:22
318 291 152 337 Andrew Myall MS 45:41 On The Run 316 45:27 22:49
319 292 153 537 Nathan Edwards MS 45:44 318 45:29 22:44
320 28 6 148 Sue King F40 45:45 Cedars Primary School 313 45:20 22:17
321 293 154 827 Simon Sidwell MS 45:49 326 45:35 23:18
322 294 8 344 Alex Montgomery M55 45:50 Leamington C & AC 328 45:45 22:13
323 295 49 930 Mitch Canvin M40 45:50 322 45:33 22:44
324 296 29 891 Simon Hooper M50 45:52 325 45:34 22:53
325 297 35 214 Colin Rettey M45 45:54 Redway Runners 327 45:41 22:26
326 298 155 1184 Anthony McCauley MS 45:55 324 45:34 23:27
327 299 9 1 Mitch Timms M55 45:56 Sphinx AC 331 45:51 22:19
328 300 156 1183 Alexander McFarquahar MS 45:57 Wootton Road Runners 334 45:54 22:28
329 301 30 1028 Paddy Fletcher M50 46:01 333 45:53 22:25
330 302 157 1019 James Coward MS 46:01 335 45:55 22:35
331 303 10 1092 John Godding M55 46:01 306 45:14 22:29
332 29 6 103 Sarah Jones F45 46:01 Northampton Road Runners 332 45:52 22:16
333 304 50 868 Stephen Wilding M40 46:05 Wellingborough & District AC 329 45:48 22:16
334 305 4 76 Chris Gibson M65 46:08 337 46:00 23:06
335 306 11 756 John Ferris M55 46:11 Wootton Road Runners 338 46:03 22:50
336 307 158 101 Matthew Watford MS 46:13 330 45:50 23:03
337 308 5 496 Steve Walsh M65 46:14 MK Lakeside Runners 339 46:05 22:44
338 309 51 610 Dan Micola M40 46:17 Dunstable RR 345 46:09 22:14
339 310 52 1064 Patrick Harnan M40 46:20 Bedford Harriers 336 45:59 22:26
340 311 159 371 Ben Sayers MS 46:21 Wavendon Gate School 341 46:07 22:37
341 312 12 429 Chitra Dunn M55 46:24 Harpenden Arrows 348 46:18 23:00
342 313 36 672 Mark Bonham M45 46:25 Wellingborough & District AC 342 46:07 23:21
343 314 6 941 John Rowlands M60 46:27 Harpenden Arrows 349 46:19 23:00
344 315 31 590 James Stubbings M50 46:28 Buckingham & Stowe 355 46:21 22:41
345 316 15 1105 Kieran Billington M20 46:29 Desford Striders 351 46:20 22:42
346 317 13 1124 Chris English M55 46:30 344 46:09 22:34
347 318 53 578 Paul Moon M40 46:30 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 354 46:20 22:51
348 319 37 933 Rob Lewis M45 46:30 343 46:08 22:16
349 320 160 536 Daniel Degg MS 46:30 346 46:14 22:44
350 321 161 842 Harry Pseftoudis MS 46:31 340 46:06 23:37
351 322 54 57 Mark Garnham M40 46:32 353 46:20 23:25
352 323 162 403 Chris Unwin MS 46:35 Huncote Harriers 360 46:33 22:33
353 324 163 270 Oliver Tomlinson MS 46:37 352 46:20 22:10
354 325 164 570 Rob Horsfield MS 46:38 Willen Primary School 357 46:25 22:59
355 326 6 622 Peter Cox M65 46:40 356 46:23 22:41
356 327 55 1172 Martin Young M40 46:40 350 46:19 22:49
357 328 14 490 Andrew Robertson M55 46:43 Bedford Harriers 347 46:14 23:24
358 329 38 952 Stuart Humphrey M45 46:45 Wellingborough & District AC 362 46:39 22:46
359 30 7 289 Judith Rose F40 46:47 361 46:37 22:49
360 330 32 86 Nick Pull M50 46:50 367 46:45 22:36
361 331 165 507 Chris Gent MS 46:51 Defence Academy of the UK 359 46:31 23:07
362 31 13 1095 Kirsty Hambleton FS 46:51 Brackley & District RC 364 46:41 23:44
363 332 166 199 Colin Newman MS 46:52 363 46:40 22:59
364 333 167 1134 Alex Bailey MS 46:52 Brackley & District RC 365 46:43 23:45
365 334 168 818 Jody Curtis MS 46:54 Glastonbury Thorn School 370 46:52 23:13
366 335 56 1148 Deepesh Patel M40 46:54 Wootton Road Runners 368 46:46 23:30
367 336 57 1062 Chris Williams M40 46:56 Leighton Buzzard AC 371 46:52 23:28
368 337 15 163 Gavin Clements M55 47:00 369 46:50 23:23
369 338 16 592 Anthony Taylor M55 47:01 358 46:30 23:26
370 339 169 862 Gavin Brannan MS 47:01 372 46:54 22:16
371 32 1 589 Margaret Moody F65 47:02 Veterans AC 375 46:58 22:32
372 340 33 858 Roland Hancock M50 47:05 Leamington C & AC 374 46:57 22:53
373 341 170 1139 Andy Smith MS 47:06 366 46:44 23:22
374 342 1 637 Phil Brennan M70 47:08 Stratford upon Avon AC 379 47:05 22:58
375 343 17 237 Kevin Garner M55 47:10 Wootton Road Runners 381 47:05 23:41
376 344 18 196 Neil Martin M55 47:11 Rugby & Northampton AC 377 47:02 23:28
377 345 58 981 Ryan Bush M40 47:14 373 46:55 22:48
378 346 39 1074 Jamie Woodhouse M45 47:14 376 46:58 23:25
379 347 171 901 Matt Falkner MS 47:15 Dunstable RR 382 47:05 23:21
380 33 2 562 Debra Brent F50 47:16 Caroline Haslett Primary School 387 47:14 23:24
381 34 8 155 Karen Camidge F40 47:22 Long Meadow School 385 47:09 23:45
382 348 16 560 Billy Moon M20 47:22 Caroline Haslett Primary School 386 47:13 23:14
383 349 40 1000 Darren Byfield M45 47:23 Northampton Road Runners 380 47:05 24:02
384 35 14 692 Abby Roskilly FS 47:27 Chestnuts Primary School 378 47:03 23:24
385 350 41 258 Martyn Skinner M45 47:28 Monkston Primary School 384 47:08 23:36
386 351 172 991 Kieran Condon MS 47:28 Parklands Jog & Run 383 47:07 23:09
387 36 9 1052 Sarah Taylor F40 47:30 Wootton Road Runners 389 47:25 23:13
388 37 4 1082 Sarah Gyde F35 47:31 391 47:27 23:15
389 352 173 436 Raphael Lorgere MS 47:36 Warwick University AC 392 47:28 23:13
390 353 174 514 Gianluca D'Alessio MS 47:37 Defence Academy of the UK 396 47:31 23:44
391 354 59 635 Andrew Dunn M40 47:41 Dunstable RR 397 47:34 23:35
392 355 175 224 Paul Gibson Adams MS 47:41 Team Coppy 390 47:26 23:26
393 356 19 495 Peter Darkins M55 47:41 394 47:29 23:27
394 38 15 45 Cally Chambers FS 47:42 Monkston Primary School 388 47:23 24:14
395 357 20 620 Paul Cozens M55 47:44 Sphinx AC 398 47:34 23:33
396 358 176 714 Patryk Galardziak MS 47:44 Giffard Park Primary School 400 47:36 23:35
397 359 34 518 Michael Dowdy M50 47:47 403 47:41 23:55
398 360 60 753 Phil Rogers M40 47:47 Middleton Primary School 393 47:29 23:46
399 361 42 910 Mark Edwards M45 47:52 Wellingborough & District AC 399 47:34 23:43
400 362 177 328 Steve Megson MS 47:54 Yaxley Runners 395 47:29 24:10
401 363 43 778 Simon Callow M45 47:56 Wellingborough & District AC 402 47:39 23:30
402 364 21 146 David Rose M55 47:57 Community Learning MK: Music Faculty 419 47:57 23:44
403 365 178 667 Stephen Nutman MS 47:58 Nissan Euro Runners 408 47:48 22:43
404 39 7 85 Teresa Warren F45 47:59 Dunstable RR 412 47:52 23:11
405 366 7 399 Steve Smith M60 47:59 406 47:44 23:45
406 367 35 485 Dave Castledine M50 47:59 411 47:52 23:17
407 368 22 609 Phil Marshall M55 47:59 Stratford upon Avon AC 416 47:54 23:26
408 369 179 596 Christian Kelly MS 48:00 401 47:39 24:35
409 370 180 1133 Ian Foster MS 48:03 Banbury Soles 413 47:52 24:07
410 371 8 1140 Jeff Dowsett M60 48:06 Stopsley Striders 415 47:52 24:10
411 372 181 549 Paul Severn MS 48:06 418 47:56 24:37
412 373 44 830 Andrew Johnson M45 48:06 Yaxley Runners 404 47:42 23:46
413 40 16 630 Kim Geeves FS 48:09 Wellingborough & District AC 414 47:52 23:48
414 374 182 480 David Wooding MS 48:09 409 47:49 24:03
415 375 45 962 Adrian Linger M45 48:09 407 47:48 23:05
416 376 61 220 Paul McCarthy M40 48:10 Yaxley Runners 405 47:44 24:10
417 377 9 951 Jon Dilworth M60 48:10 Northampton Road Runners 420 47:58 23:56
418 378 183 307 Lee Chapman MS 48:12 Royston Runners 423 48:03 23:50
419 379 184 475 Oliver Goodacre MS 48:14 434 48:13 23:04
420 380 46 402 Alan Bee M45 48:15 428 48:08 22:43
421 41 5 99 Leah Hartwell F35 48:15 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 424 48:03 24:20
422 42 17 877 Sarah Lawrence FS 48:15 Redway Runners 425 48:03 24:21
423 381 2 916 Mike Duggan M70 48:16 Northbrook AC 422 48:02 23:57
424 382 185 75 Neal Gibson MS 48:16 430 48:08 23:57
425 383 186 737 Richard Knapman MS 48:17 Cedars Primary School 410 47:51 24:19
426 384 7 605 Reg Gardner M65 48:17 429 48:08 23:54
427 385 23 696 John Ellard M55 48:22 Chestnuts Primary School 417 47:56 23:52
428 43 18 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 48:22 Wootton Road Runners 440 48:19 23:58
429 44 10 601 Annette Russell F40 48:24 Daventry Road Runners 438 48:17 24:16
430 386 187 880 Ben Griffiths MS 48:24 Wootton Road Runners 433 48:10 23:24
431 387 188 752 Liam Beaumont MS 48:25 Middleton Primary School 426 48:07 24:12
432 388 24 519 Paul Johnson M55 48:26 421 48:02 23:57
433 45 8 759 Natalie Sharp F45 48:28 437 48:17 23:44
434 389 62 1191 Charlie Foster M40 48:29 447 48:23 23:58
435 46 6 755 Tracey Ferris F35 48:29 Wootton Road Runners 442 48:21 23:56
436 390 10 191 Charles Jones M60 48:29 Northbrook AC 439 48:19 23:45
437 391 11 1111 Chris Usher M60 48:29 Buckingham & Stowe 432 48:09 24:33
438 392 189 734 Steve Martin MS 48:30 Great Linford Primary School 431 48:09 24:08
439 393 190 509 Ivan Carraslo MS 48:31 Defence Academy of the UK 448 48:24 24:08
440 394 47 788 Duncan Loveday M45 48:32 Leamington C & AC 443 48:22 23:28
441 47 3 1007 Jane Cleverley F50 48:32 Olney Runners 427 48:07 24:08
442 395 191 472 Max Tindle MS 48:33 446 48:23 23:51
443 396 17 792 Luke Mahoney M20 48:34 Team Whittlebury Hall 456 48:34 24:03
444 48 19 477 Gillian Mara FS 48:35 452 48:32 24:24
445 49 7 1158 Emma Horn F35 48:37 455 48:34 23:40
446 397 25 276 Richard Thomas M55 48:38 Huncote Harriers 457 48:35 23:33
447 398 36 594 Tracy Wright M50 48:38 435 48:14 24:15
448 399 48 1182 Paul Baker M45 48:39
449 400 192 932 George Oates MS 48:41 436 48:17 23:15
450 401 26 254 Tom Clements M55 48:42 449 48:27 24:09
451 50 11 774 Alexa Osborne F40 48:44 Wootton Road Runners 458 48:36 23:57
452 402 63 346 Graham Williams M40 48:45 441 48:19 23:59
453 403 49 44 Craig Phillips M45 48:47 Met Police AC 459 48:37 24:26
454 404 50 520 Michael Wainhouse M45 48:48 451 48:29 24:56
455 405 193 515 Valerio Golino MS 48:48 Defence Academy of the UK 464 48:41 24:07
456 406 64 424 Gary Masters M40 48:48 Yaxley Runners 445 48:23 25:11
457 51 8 817 Sue Napper F35 48:49 Willen Primary School 461 48:38 23:49
458 407 194 899 Joe Tomita MS 48:49 453 48:32 24:13
459 52 20 435 Anna Totterdell FS 48:50 Yaxley Runners 444 48:22 24:38
460 408 51 1157 Nick Groves M45 48:53 474 48:50 23:41
461 409 18 607 Callum Atherford M20 48:54 450 48:28 24:12
462 410 52 884 Mark Deane M45 48:55 460 48:38 23:42
463 411 65 1051 Stuart Bullard M40 48:56 Bedford Harriers 454 48:33 23:48
464 412 195 923 James Simpson MS 49:00 463 48:40 24:30
465 53 9 367 Ruth Houghton F45 49:01 Wavendon Gate School 466 48:45 23:53
466 413 196 934 Victoria Garcia MS 49:01 481 48:57 23:35
467 54 12 576 Dawn Blaber F40 49:02 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 462 48:39 24:08
468 414 197 513 Alberto Licci MS 49:03 Defence Academy of the UK 480 48:56 23:49
469 415 198 1016 Paul Thorneycroft MS 49:04 477 48:55 24:04
470 416 53 283 Mark Squire M45 49:04 Redway Runners 467 48:47 25:02
471 55 13 740 Jane Lee F40 49:07 Middleton Primary School 470 48:49 24:36
472 417 66 840 Darren Smith M40 49:07 465 48:45 25:01
473 418 199 857 Adam Ferguson MS 49:09 Parklands Jog & Run 471 48:49 23:31
474 56 4 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 49:10 483 49:01 24:04
475 419 67 230 Neil Padwicke M40 49:11 479 48:56 24:42
476 420 200 685 Declan Byrne MS 49:12 New Chapter Primary School 468 48:48 25:58
477 57 14 1113 Mhairi Billington F40 49:12 Desford Striders 482 48:59 23:59
478 421 201 481 Simon Hill MS 49:13 475 48:53 24:16
479 422 37 1049 Andy Cottrell M50 49:13 Northampton Road Runners 476 48:55 24:47
480 423 68 321 Stuart Slade M40 49:14 469 48:49 24:28
481 424 54 748 Barry Sapsworth M45 49:14 Middleton Primary School 478 48:56 24:06
482 425 55 1040 Javier Martin M45 49:15 473 48:50 23:40
483 426 56 1041 David Streeton M45 49:17 Dunstable RR 490 49:09 23:52
484 58 10 245 Lisa Holland F45 49:18 Witney RR 492 49:09 24:11
485 427 38 4 Tony Amato M50 49:18 Wootton Road Runners 498 49:14 24:17
486 428 202 709 James Gunn MS 49:18 Giffard Park Primary School 495 49:12 24:27
487 59 21 1067 Rebecca Gordon FS 49:19 Wootton Road Runners 496 49:13 25:03
488 429 57 142 Glen Cousner M45 49:20 Wootton Road Runners 497 49:13 25:03
489 430 203 863 Matthew Norton MS 49:22 472 48:50 24:08
490 431 58 800 Bernhard Zechner M45 49:22 Team Whittlebury Hall 503 49:17 24:29
491 60 22 200 Katie Wright FS 49:23 Hermitage Harriers 486 49:04 24:50
492 61 23 1119 Emma Bartram FS 49:23 Wootton Road Runners 506 49:19 25:10
493 62 5 865 Janet Mitchell F50 49:24 Wootton Road Runners 507 49:19 23:53
494 432 204 1201 James Newman MS 49:25 Buckingham & Stowe 487 49:05 23:55
495 433 39 946 Henk Pastoor M50 49:25 491 49:09 24:20
496 63 24 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 49:26 Wootton Road Runners 510 49:21 24:16
497 434 40 1171 Russell Cartwright M50 49:26 Bedford Harriers 484 49:03 24:34
498 435 27 160 Clyde Goodwin M55 49:28 Bicester AC 499 49:16 24:16
499 436 205 102 Luke Gibbons MS 49:29 494 49:10 24:51
500 437 12 140 Richard White M60 49:30 Tring RC 485 49:03 24:19
501 438 13 1006 Richard Hardy M60 49:30 Stopsley Striders 501 49:17 24:30
502 439 69 1129 Richard Owen M40 49:31 509 49:20 25:32
503 440 70 1032 Harvey Sugden M40 49:32 493 49:10 24:42
504 441 41 444 Chris Horn M50 49:33 Shenley Striders 512 49:22 24:26
505 442 206 1023 Mark Holland MS 49:36 488 49:07 25:00
506 443 207 1163 Colin Newport MS 49:37 489 49:07 24:59
507 444 42 1115 Michael Dent M50 49:37 502 49:17 24:40
508 445 43 105 Charles Corbett M50 49:38 508 49:20 24:46
509 446 208 1020 Charlie Hallings MS 49:40 Team Silverstone 519 49:31 24:13
510 447 209 380 Michael Scott MS 49:40 Wavendon Gate School 505 49:18 24:14
511 448 210 597 Gary Watson MS 49:40 504 49:17 24:48
512 449 8 985 Bob Thompson M65 49:41 Bedford & County AC 511 49:22 24:34
513 450 44 843 Graham Donoghue M50 49:42 500 49:17 24:24
514 451 71 873 Rupe Chahal M40 49:42 Leamington C & AC 520 49:32 24:10
515 452 211 556 Joel Oakley MS 49:43 New Bradwell School 516 49:27 23:56
516 453 14 306 Colin Mayes M60 49:43 Hermitage Harriers 514 49:24 24:49
517 64 25 89 Rebecca Pull FS 49:44 Banbury Harriers 524 49:37 24:52
518 454 59 139 Andrew Mallery M45 49:45 Winslow Warriers 513 49:24 24:18
519 455 60 666 Phil Cooke M45 49:45 Nissan Euro Runners 522 49:35 24:25
520 65 9 715 Rena Richards F35 49:46 Giffard Park Primary School 525 49:37 24:07
521 456 72 1058 Mark MacIntosh-Watson M40 49:46 515 49:27 25:09
522 457 61 1022 Kevin Glendenning M45 49:48 Wellingborough & District AC 518 49:31 24:29
523 66 10 743 Ella Tripp F35 49:51 Middleton Primary School 521 49:33 24:51
524 458 73 1101 Steve Miles M40 49:52 523 49:37 24:54
525 67 15 412 Juliet Orme F40 49:52 Wenlock Spring 528 49:40 24:07
526 459 74 470 John Townsend M40 49:53 517 49:29 24:52
527 460 15 188 Terry Down M60 49:54 Redway Runners 536 49:46 24:40
528 461 62 284 Gavin Hall M45 49:56 Wymondham AC 535 49:46 24:20
529 462 212 1159 Darren Gardner MS 49:57 544 49:51 24:34
530 463 63 583 Jeff Durn M45 49:58 Long Meadow School 526 49:38 24:30
531 68 11 687 Lisa Watts F45 49:58 Willen Primary School 533 49:45 25:06
532 69 16 686 Lisa Yabsely F40 49:58 Willen Primary School 532 49:45 25:05
533 464 45 949 Andy Cowden M50 49:59 Bere Alston Trekkers 531 49:44 24:44
534 465 75 362 Nigel Brock M40 50:00 Wavendon Gate School 537 49:46 24:42
535 466 213 1160 Jamie Muir MS 50:01 Leighton Fun Runners 540 49:48 24:26
536 467 214 679 John Billing MS 50:02 New Chapter Primary School 527 49:38 25:58
537 468 64 122 Akio Haga M45 50:05 539 49:48 24:46
538 70 11 573 Hannah Connelly F35 50:05 Portfields Primary School 529 49:40 24:31
539 469 28 915 David Bunney M55 50:05 Hook Norton Harriers 530 49:42 25:18
540 470 65 741 Tony Holland M45 50:05 Middleton Primary School 538 49:46 24:23
541 71 12 370 Amanda Clark F35 50:06 Wavendon Gate School 543 49:51 24:47
542 471 66 889 Hein Habes M45 50:07 552 50:04 24:36
543 472 46 1034 Ian Moore M50 50:09 534 49:45 25:00
544 473 215 604 Simon Potter MS 50:09 550 50:02 24:51
545 474 67 1127 Ian Brazier M45 50:11 545 49:52 24:52
546 475 76 261 Jeremy Clarke M40 50:11 541 49:48 25:09
547 476 47 279 Ian Pearson M50 50:13 546 49:56 25:17
548 72 26 1078 Suzanne Golder FS 50:14 Team MK 549 50:02 25:04
549 477 77 541 Andrew Fox M40 50:15 548 50:00 24:57
550 73 13 252 Michaela Hippey F35 50:15 Greenlight 551 50:04 25:04
551 478 216 391 Steve Burdett MS 50:16 Rickley Park Primary School 557 50:12 24:40
552 74 17 1091 Lisa Harthill F40 50:19 553 50:08 24:30
553 479 217 1079 Stuart Bowdenbrigg MS 50:21 542 49:50 24:22
554 480 78 450 Phil Clarke M40 50:23 547 49:59 24:52
555 481 218 1094 Andrew Bentley MS 50:26 Team Silverstone 560 50:16 25:43
556 482 219 190 Chris Large MS 50:26 Leighton Buzzard AC 563 50:21 25:33
557 483 220 896 Michael Collins MS 50:27 Huncote Harriers 554 50:08 24:54
558 75 27 632 Margita Krivackova FS 50:29 565 50:22 24:25
559 484 221 1130 Dan Billingham MS 50:30 558 50:12 25:02
560 485 222 924 Nigel Palmer MS 50:31 556 50:12 24:49
561 486 79 422 Ian Vallance M40 50:33 Yaxley Runners 555 50:08 25:24
562 487 223 668 Robert Batterham MS 50:33 Nissan Euro Runners 564 50:22 24:47
563 488 224 20 Simon Murphy MS 50:34 566 50:25 24:06
564 489 225 1044 Paul McEvoy MS 50:39 567 50:26 25:01
565 76 6 1050 Beverley Tredget F50 50:39 Bedford Harriers 561 50:19 24:53
566 490 226 694 Alexander Sear MS 50:39 Chestnuts Primary School 559 50:15 24:22
567 77 2 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 50:40 Human Energy AC 571 50:34 24:51
568 78 18 22 Alison McMurtrie F40 50:41 Wootton Road Runners 568 50:27 25:12
569 79 14 619 Suzanne Paybody F35 50:43 570 50:31 25:06
570 491 227 181 Chris Hollis MS 50:44 573 50:39 25:08
571 492 80 525 Simon Chandler M40 50:44 581 50:43 24:51
572 493 29 1120 Nigel Birch M55 50:46 572 50:36 25:14
573 80 12 193 Michaela Colwell F45 50:48 Tring RC 576 50:40 24:37
574 81 7 920 Anne Robertson F50 50:49 Desford Striders 569 50:31 24:52
575 494 81 1162 James Harris M40 50:50 562 50:20 26:34
576 495 68 527 Pete Greaves M45 50:53 583 50:50 24:54
577 496 228 383 Colin Armstrong MS 50:54 Rickley Park Primary School 582 50:49 24:39
578 497 16 919 Garth Biren M60 50:56 Desford Striders 574 50:39 24:54
579 498 17 56 Philip Ormiston M60 50:58 579 50:42 25:34
580 82 28 1141 Laura Penny FS 50:59 Buckingham & Stowe 578 50:41 25:04
581 499 82 502 Carlos Jimenez M40 51:05 Defence Academy of the UK 580 50:43 26:17
582 500 229 735 Aaron Huckle MS 51:05 Cedars Primary School 575 50:39 24:42
583 501 48 452 Andrew Bird M50 51:06 Wellingborough & District AC 587 50:56 24:43
584 502 230 907 Peter Ayres MS 51:07 577 50:41 27:01
585 83 19 717 Rachel Harmon F40 51:08 Glastonbury Thorn School 586 50:52 25:57
586 503 69 73 Martin Cowley M45 51:11 Dunstable RR 592 51:00 24:49
587 504 83 378 Ian Weatherburn M40 51:11 Wavendon Gate School 585 50:51 25:52
588 505 84 945 Paul Spicer M40 51:14 584 50:50 26:05
589 506 231 665 David Burnett MS 51:19 Stopsley Striders 597 51:11 25:04
590 507 70 623 Peter Tye M45 51:19 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 589 50:57 24:53
591 508 30 544 Dennis Worsfold M55 51:20 593 51:01 25:19
592 509 85 235 Ulen Neale M40 51:21 Headington Road Runners 591 51:00 26:01
593 84 13 152 Maggie Godfrey F45 51:23 Long Meadow School 601 51:16 25:19
594 510 86 153 Steve Godfrey M40 51:23 Long Meadow School 600 51:16 25:19
595 511 232 325 Olly Kiff MS 51:23 599 51:12 25:45
596 512 87 417 Andrew Kiff M40 51:23 598 51:12 25:44
597 85 29 94 Coral Davis FS 51:23 602 51:18 25:08
598 86 14 837 Alison Ray F45 51:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 594 51:02 25:33
599 513 19 994 Matthew Bone M20 51:24 Yaxley Runners 590 50:59 24:48
600 514 88 893 Steven Male M40 51:24 588 50:57 25:22
601 515 49 1176 Eoin Tweeddale M50 51:27 Brackley & District RC 596 51:10 25:10
602 516 233 680 Anthony Smith MS 51:30 New Chapter Primary School 595 51:06 26:24
603 517 18 969 Keith Morgan M60 51:33 Witney RR 606 51:22 24:55
604 518 234 232 Peter Williams MS 51:37 Wootton Road Runners 611 51:30 25:00
605 87 15 999 Caroline Powell F35 51:40 Northampton Road Runners 603 51:21 27:30
606 88 20 650 Sharon Mayne F40 51:41 Wootton Road Runners 613 51:33 25:53
607 519 235 349 Jeremy Craggs MS 51:41 Monkston Primary School 605 51:22 26:00
608 89 16 651 Sara Morley F35 51:41 620 51:37 25:13
609 520 89 747 Colin Parsloe M40 51:43 Middleton Primary School 607 51:24 25:06
610 90 8 768 Mary Bench F50 51:43 Sphinx AC 608 51:25 25:12
611 521 236 813 James Holifield MS 51:44 Team Whittlebury Hall 616 51:35 24:30
612 522 90 670 David Bevan M40 51:44 Wootton Road Runners 619 51:36 25:07
613 523 50 1061 Eamon Kennedy M50 51:44 Northampton Road Runners 609 51:26 26:20
614 524 9 246 John McCormac M65 51:44 Witney RR 617 51:35 24:56
615 525 31 498 Clive Culling M55 51:44 604 51:22 25:01
616 91 17 551 Catherine Lynch F35 51:49 Loughton Manor First School 624 51:41 25:09
617 526 91 460 Paul Cooper M40 51:51 Hook Norton Harriers 610 51:28 26:13
618 92 9 483 Carrie Carruthers F50 51:54 Wootton Road Runners 628 51:47 25:07
619 527 51 442 Alex Dunkley M50 51:55 630 51:50 25:09
620 528 237 571 Kirk Hopkins MS 51:56 Oldbrook First School 621 51:38 25:55
621 529 238 299 Peter Coleman MS 51:57 615 51:33 25:25
622 530 10 290 Michael Palmer M65 51:58 East Cornwall Harriers 623 51:41 25:17
623 531 239 449 Mark Brackley MS 51:58 612 51:32 26:19
624 532 240 448 Glenn Bryn-Jacobsen MS 51:58 614 51:33 26:20
625 93 10 642 Diana Craig F50 52:00 634 51:54 24:32
626 533 71 781 Barry Gwilliam M45 52:01 622 51:39 25:45
627 534 241 820 James Pargeter MS 52:02 Glastonbury Thorn School 627 51:46 26:06
628 535 242 1204 Omar Abu-Rish MS 52:03 Buckingham & Stowe 625 51:42 24:53
629 536 92 90 Martyn Fleetwood M40 52:03 626 51:46 24:53
630 537 243 1100 Matthew Benton MS 52:05 Eye Community Runners 618 51:35 26:33
631 538 93 555 Phil Webster M40 52:08 New Bradwell School 631 51:53 25:14
632 94 18 92 Vicki Baker F35 52:09 Parklands Jog & Run 629 51:49 25:26
633 95 15 1189 Rosie Joslan F45 52:12 637 52:01 25:28
634 539 244 505 Rafael Gallego MS 52:15 Defence Academy of the UK 632 51:53 26:26
635 96 11 1017 Karen Timothy F50 52:18 Sphinx AC 636 52:00 25:22
636 540 32 489 Stephen Crane M55 52:19 Bedford Harriers 633 51:54 26:06
637 541 245 909 Justin Saw MS 52:20 635 51:58 25:10
638 97 21 273 Leonie Ingram F40 52:23 Woodstock Harriers 643 52:15 25:31
639 542 246 833 Thomas Stephenson MS 52:24 640 52:12 25:58
640 543 94 341 Sam Moody M40 52:24 642 52:14 25:53
641 544 72 48 Robert Tribe M45 52:25 Sweatshop Running  Community Milton Keynes 639 52:06 25:35
642 98 22 353 Claire Pollendine F40 52:29 Cedars Primary School 638 52:05 26:10
643 545 33 892 Howard Ruston M55 52:31 648 52:24 25:06
644 99 3 331 Tricia Harrison F55 52:32 Wootton Road Runners 646 52:21 25:31
645 100 1 762 Sheila Humphries F60 52:39 Bedford Harriers 644 52:16 25:52
646 546 11 1175 Richard Inchley M65 52:40 Leighton Buzzard AC 645 52:19 25:52
647 547 95 655 Matt Green M40 52:41 Hermitage Harriers 647 52:21 26:39
648 548 34 1185 Andrew Eelbeck M55 52:44 641 52:14 26:05
649 101 12 935 Karen Ballach F50 52:46 652 52:35 25:44
650 102 30 615 Sarah Plimmer FS 52:48 649 52:33 25:45
651 549 73 1142 Nick Wiggan M45 52:48 653 52:36 26:51
652 550 19 479 Richard Gardner M60 52:49 654 52:37 26:08
653 551 247 68 Alex Baer MS 52:51 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 655 52:40 28:37
654 103 19 173 Sarah Kendrick F35 52:53 Hermitage Harriers 650 52:33 25:07
655 104 23 976 Sue Baker F40 52:53 Buckingham & Stowe 651 52:35 26:10
656 105 4 1180 Margaret Bond F55 52:54 Higham Harriers 660 52:45 0:00
657 552 248 971 Steven Le Tolq MS 52:54 665 52:51 26:44
658 553 52 343 Tony Frain M50 52:59 Wellingborough & District AC 657 52:42 26:38
659 106 31 1128 Helen Kingrey FS 52:59 Wellingborough & District AC 661 52:45 26:04
660 554 53 732 Mark Braithwaite M50 53:00 Summerfield School 658 52:42 27:14
661 555 249 882 Chris Griggs MS 53:01 656 52:41 26:24
662 556 74 789 Mark Lewis M45 53:01 Northampton Road Runners 659 52:44 26:43
663 557 35 866 Simon Mitchell M55 53:03 Wootton Road Runners 664 52:49 26:10
664 558 36 534 Andrew Mercer M55 53:10 672 53:01 25:49
665 559 96 580 Paul Allard M40 53:10 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 662 52:46 26:08
666 560 75 364 Peter Dazley M45 53:11 Wavendon Gate School 670 52:59 26:47
667 107 32 1132 Donna Law FS 53:13 Redway Runners 663 52:47 26:47
668 561 12 663 Ian Sage M65 53:14 Dunstable RR 673 53:04 25:46
669 108 33 903 Sara Brooks FS 53:16 Buckingham & Stowe 669 52:57 26:10
670 562 76 1149 Steve Ashman M45 53:16 Corby AC 667 52:55 26:45
671 563 20 161 Peter Welch M60 53:17 666 52:55 25:58
672 564 54 1089 Colin Dadman M50 53:18 Redway Runners 675 53:09 24:56
673 565 77 1151 Leon Mangan M45 53:20 East Haddon Runners 668 52:55 26:09
674 566 250 357 Lee Mapley MS 53:25 Cedars Primary School 671 52:59 27:29
675 109 34 175 Sarah McGarry FS 53:26 674 53:09 25:53
676 567 37 336 Paul Stevens M55 53:27 Brackley & District RC 685 53:27 25:32
677 568 97 205 Keith Blowes M40 53:28 677 53:11 26:17
678 569 98 568 Chris Turmaine M40 53:29 Long Meadow School 680 53:19 25:30
679 570 99 249 Paul Baxter M40 53:31 Rugby & Northampton AC 678 53:16 25:42
680 110 35 81 Vicky Haycock FS 53:33 687 53:31 25:55
681 571 251 394 Michal Suszynski MS 53:36 Rickley Park Primary School 676 53:10 26:31
682 572 13 88 Thomas Dable M65 53:42 Kenilworth Runners 693 53:39 27:07
683 573 100 1073 Jon Mallott M40 53:42 679 53:18 26:00
684 111 20 221 Louise Cooper F35 53:45 683 53:25 26:35
685 112 16 182 Sarah Jones F45 53:46 Redway Runners 684 53:25 26:32
686 574 101 1072 Daniel Chambers M40 53:48 682 53:24 26:47
687 575 21 108 Cliff Bebbington M60 53:49 681 53:20 25:36
688 113 21 699 Mandy Shipp F35 53:50 New Bradwell School 689 53:35 26:07
689 114 36 553 Jolene MacKenzie FS 53:50 New Bradwell School 688 53:35 26:07
690 576 55 285 Kevin Pantling M50 53:51 Spa Striders 686 53:28 26:40
691 115 37 1178 Joey Garner FS 53:53 Redway Runners 694 53:41 26:50
692 577 78 1033 Martin Lawrence M45 53:54 Redway Runners 695 53:41 26:50
693 578 252 582 James Sherwood MS 53:58 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 696 53:43 27:41
694 116 24 1093 Helen Deacon F40 53:58 690 53:37 26:20
695 117 25 557 Voulla Wheeler F40 53:59 New Bradwell School 697 53:44 26:24
696 118 26 561 Sarah Vizor F40 54:01 Caroline Haslett Primary School 704 53:58 26:13
697 579 253 908 Jamie Perry MS 54:04 691 53:38 27:01
698 580 102 706 Nathan Newall M40 54:06 Heronsgate School 692 53:38 26:12
699 119 17 742 Natalie Randall F45 54:06 Middleton Primary School 698 53:47 26:35
700 120 22 746 Linda Herrara Dadios F35 54:08 Middleton Primary School 700 53:50 26:43
701 581 38 883 David Flemington M55 54:11 Thornbury RC 699 53:49 26:10
702 121 27 360 Tracey Allbutt F40 54:12 Wavendon Gate School 703 53:56 26:10
703 122 28 777 Lindsay Carter F40 54:14 Bedford Harriers 701 53:54 27:09
704 582 254 400 Matt Smith MS 54:15 705 54:00 26:58
705 123 1 401 Charlotte Draycott F20 54:16 706 54:01 26:51
706 124 38 459 Ana Chaplin FS 54:17 Redway Runners 707 54:04 27:12
707 583 103 628 Justin Schofield M40 54:18 Olney Runners 702 53:55 26:54
708 584 39 876 Rodney Goodwin M55 54:20 Kenilworth Runners 709 54:09 27:01
709 125 29 382 Lucinda Parish F40 54:22 Long Meadow School 710 54:09 27:38
710 585 255 1038 Spencer Ollington mS 54:22 Redway Runners 711 54:09 27:38
711 126 23 776 Deborah Roberts F35 54:25 Bedford Harriers 708 54:05 27:09
712 127 39 1012 Victoria Peckett FS 54:26 713 54:11 27:29
713 128 40 164 Vanessa Elliott FS 54:29 721 54:22 26:54
714 586 104 911 Tim Molloy M40 54:29 Wootton Road Runners 722 54:24 27:15
715 129 30 409 Lori Orme F40 54:34 Wenlock Spring 718 54:20 26:33
716 130 18 408 Sarah Hall F45 54:34 Wenlock Spring 719 54:21 26:51
717 131 24 855 Rachel Sygrove F35 54:36 Team Balancise 714 54:13 27:15
718 132 41 159 Claire Goodwin FS 54:37 Banbury Harriers 724 54:25 26:26
719 587 79 1076 Paul Bramley M45 54:37 717 54:20 27:40
720 133 31 995 Tracie Larkins F40 54:41 Team Balancise 716 54:17 27:36
721 588 40 641 Tony Hall M55 54:42 725 54:25 26:45
722 589 80 292 Phil Bear M45 54:43 715 54:16 26:45
723 590 81 167 Malcolm Kidby M45 54:44 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 712 54:11 26:56
724 591 105 1154 Graham Painter M40 54:45 733 54:33 27:50
725 592 256 1155 Paul Dobson MS 54:45 Saltaire Striders 734 54:33 27:50
726 134 19 682 Jackie Normanton F45 54:48 New Chapter Primary School 723 54:24 26:42
727 593 106 1080 Brian Watson M40 54:48 731 54:32 26:54
728 594 257 854 David Batshore MS 54:48 720 54:22 28:30
729 135 20 1103 Lisa Johnson F45 54:49 730 54:32 27:41
730 595 258 881 Jon Bowes MS 54:49 741 54:44 26:56
731 596 107 943 Mark Brady M40 54:50 738 54:40 26:33
732 136 42 954 Anne Black FS 54:50 Buckingham & Stowe 727 54:31 26:12
733 597 259 1005 Will Hirsch MS 54:51 737 54:36 27:44
734 137 5 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 54:52 Northampton Road Runners 736 54:34 27:17
735 138 43 1205 Kate Rowland FS 54:53 729 54:32 27:07
736 139 32 704 Louise Bailey F40 54:55 Heronsgate School 728 54:31 27:25
737 140 13 82 Clare Carmen F50 54:56 732 54:33 27:05
738 141 25 1085 Karen Tincknell F35 54:56 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 735 54:33 27:10
739 598 260 928 Tom de Boer MS 54:56 743 54:46 28:34
740 142 44 1031 Ellie Williams FS 54:58 742 54:46 26:49
741 143 26 369 Alexandra Gordon F35 54:59 Wavendon Gate School 740 54:43 26:27
742 144 14 497 Julie Cozens F50 55:02 Northbrook AC 745 54:50 26:58
743 145 21 710 Vanessa Ford F45 55:03 Giffard Park Primary School 748 54:57 27:15
744 599 56 433 Nick Haycock M50 55:03 726 54:28 27:11
745 600 82 874 Mick Bowden M45 55:08 747 54:55 26:31
746 601 57 1106 Bobby Cox M50 55:08 744 54:47 27:08
747 602 108 1167 Craig Best M40 55:08 746 54:52 26:59
748 146 45 143 Magdelena Golebiewska FS 55:09 Dunstable RR 749 55:00 26:48
749 603 41 440 Ross Cameron M55 55:10 Yaxley Runners 739 54:42 27:30
750 604 261 872 Craig Harris MS 55:13 753 55:07 28:03
751 605 58 1010 Paul Warren M50 55:13 Greenlight 752 55:07 28:03
752 606 109 223 Mark Turnham M40 55:17 Team Coppy 750 55:03 27:18
753 607 262 63 Matt Harman MS 55:20 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 755 55:10 28:38
754 608 110 62 Stephen Cotterill M40 55:21 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 756 55:10 28:38
755 609 111 1181 Richard Kirby M40 55:23 751 55:04 30:07
756 147 27 744 Sarah Sivills F35 55:27 Middleton Primary School 754 55:09 26:48
757 148 28 1015 Julie Hurst F35 55:28 757 55:11 27:14
758 610 83 664 Luke Burndred M45 55:30 Nissan Euro Runners 764 55:18 26:57
759 149 46 633 Amy Slootweg FS 55:31 Wootton Road Runners 776 55:29 27:00
760 611 14 677 Daniel Van der Putten M65 55:32 Human Energy AC 773 55:26 26:58
761 150 29 398 Michelle English F35 55:35 Leighton Fun Runners 770 55:23 26:28
762 612 263 1179 Chris Pape MS 55:35 766 55:20 29:17
763 613 15 241 Paul Bussey M65 55:35 761 55:16 27:16
764 614 264 259 Ian Cuzner MS 55:37 760 55:15 28:57
765 615 84 313 Andrew Blakeman M45 55:39 FVC UK Ltd 759 55:14 26:35
766 616 112 721 Rob Gooch M40 55:39 Glastonbury Thorn School 771 55:23 27:22
767 151 33 980 Liz French F40 55:41 Alchester RC 763 55:18 27:39
768 152 47 1138 Holly Chamberlain FS 55:41 765 55:20 27:21
769 617 265 462 Ben Watts MS 55:41 758 55:11 28:49
770 618 85 532 Iain McLean M45 55:42 768 55:20 27:26
771 153 34 912 Sarah Andrews F40 55:44 Cherwell Runners 775 55:29 26:58
772 619 266 950 Gareth Hunter MS 55:47 762 55:16 27:30
773 620 22 415 Gregory Neal M60 55:47 Watford Harriers 772 55:25 27:33
774 154 30 569 Toni Elvery F35 55:47 Long Meadow School 780 55:36 28:29
775 621 113 1135 Paul Froggatt M40 55:49 767 55:20 27:56
776 155 22 689 Niam Hani F45 55:51 Willen Primary School 774 55:27 27:23
777 156 15 185 Helen Hayllar F50 55:52 Riseley Runners 769 55:23 27:16
778 622 114 698 Kevin Chamberlain M40 55:54 Loughton Manor First School 781 55:36 27:52
779 623 20 730 Scott Dumbleton M20 55:54 Summerfield School 783 55:40 26:02
780 624 23 162 Bill Goadsby M60 55:54 Daventry Road Runners 777 55:31 27:07
781 157 35 206 Claire Belmar F40 55:55 Dunstable RR 788 55:46 26:48
782 158 6 414 Elaine Reynolds F55 55:59 Bedford Harriers 782 55:38 27:20
783 159 31 1123 Anna Devine F35 56:00 Yaxley Runners 778 55:34 27:19
784 625 115 606 Paul Atherford M40 56:00 Yaxley Runners 779 55:34 27:19
785 626 42 340 Ronald Corbett M55 56:01 785 55:42 27:13
786 160 48 476 Emma Wilding FS 56:03 794 56:00 27:15
787 161 49 574 Raquel Gomez FS 56:04 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 791 55:49 27:41
788 627 86 493 Mark Needham M45 56:06 790 55:48 26:48
789 162 32 216 Rachel Bird F35 56:06 784 55:41 27:35
790 163 50 888 Julie Currington FS 56:07 Parklands Jog & Run 789 55:47 28:06
791 164 51 531 Caitlin Burrows FS 56:08 Warwick University AC 797 56:04 27:24
792 165 52 832 Isabel Pryor FS 56:08 Warwick University AC 799 56:04 27:24
793 166 33 54 Sarah Loftus F35 56:09 Redway Runners 792 55:49 27:20
794 628 87 296 Dave Cooper M45 56:11 Northbrook AC 786 55:43 27:16
795 629 267 739 Mark Ridley MS 56:12 Cedars Primary School 787 55:45 27:29
796 167 34 100 Emily Addison F35 56:14 Bearbrook RC 793 55:56 27:20
797 168 36 443 Nikki Turner F40 56:17 795 56:01 28:22
798 630 268 1030 Andrew Joy MS 56:19 802 56:08 27:16
799 631 269 65 Philip McCarthy MS 56:20 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 804 56:09 29:08
800 632 270 1011 Adam Kibble MS 56:21 805 56:09 28:12
801 633 59 463 Rob Chambers M50 56:21 Allenburys 801 56:06 27:15
802 169 7 545 Mary Worsfold F55 56:24 800 56:05 27:52
803 170 53 377 Becky Bailey FS 56:24 Wavendon Gate School 796 56:03 28:56
804 171 23 1156 Tracy Shepherd F45 56:25 Corby AC 798 56:04 27:20
805 634 271 1107 Jaswant Sohal MS 56:27 803 56:09 26:18
806 172 16 718 Carol Downs F50 56:34 Glastonbury Thorn School 806 56:16 27:30
807 173 37 968 Polly Gilkes F40 56:40 815 56:31 27:27
808 635 88 109 Glyn Brazier M45 56:41 Fit MK & Sweatshop 807 56:23 25:53
809 174 54 674 Katrina Vicentijevic FS 56:44 Buckingham & Stowe 809 56:25 27:22
810 175 55 11 Helen Hornby FS 56:47 812 56:27 28:15
811 636 272 921 Simon Smith MS 56:50 810 56:27 27:51
812 637 24 1110 Stephen Smith M60 56:51 808 56:24 27:41
813 176 56 681 Ellen Williams FS 56:51 New Chapter Primary School 811 56:27 27:49
814 638 25 60 Peter Morris M60 56:51 820 56:41 27:11
815 639 273 64 Gareth Read MS 56:52 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 821 56:42 29:08
816 177 57 695 Kirsten Himpelmann FS 56:53 Chestnuts Primary School 813 56:27 27:08
817 178 58 693 Samantha Tierney FS 56:53 Chestnuts Primary School 814 56:28 27:08
818 179 59 852 Lindsay Reeves FS 56:57 817 56:35 27:50
819 180 24 12 Joanna Hibbert F45 57:00 819 56:40 28:17
820 181 60 647 Katie Payne FS 57:00 825 56:50 28:33
821 182 25 1068 Claire Borland F45 57:01 816 56:35 28:30
822 640 116 239 Jose Zapico M40 57:02 823 56:46 27:34
823 183 35 898 Kathryn Minty F35 57:04 830 56:57 28:01
824 184 61 707 Ann Mackrill FS 57:04 Heronsgate School 827 56:52 28:25
825 185 62 975 Nesrin Ozkan FS 57:04 829 56:57 28:01
826 641 274 1057 Adrienn Uedrody MS 57:05 818 56:36 27:57
827 642 60 1056 Nigel Gilbert M50 57:07 822 56:43 28:54
828 186 17 691 Beverley Zialor F50 57:08 Willen Primary School 831 56:57 28:01
829 187 63 320 Kelly Carrigan-Cooper FS 57:11 Hermitage Harriers 826 56:52 28:11
830 643 43 631 Eugene O'Sullivan M55 57:13 828 56:54 28:15
831 188 2 87 Pauline Dable F65 57:14 Kenilworth Runners 836 57:02 28:02
832 189 36 1055 Philippa Fairhall F35 57:15 Redway Runners 824 56:47 28:18
833 644 275 719 Lewis Woodham MS 57:16 Glastonbury Thorn School 832 56:58 28:37
834 190 64 350 Lauren Hamer FS 57:19 Monkston Primary School 833 57:00 27:54
835 191 37 347 Nicola Easton F35 57:20 Monkston Primary School 834 57:00 27:50
836 192 38 158 Nicola Maynard F35 57:23 Long Meadow School 838 57:12 28:35
837 193 65 207 Samantha Polman FS 57:26 Dunstable RR 841 57:16 28:23
838 194 38 535 Teresa Watkins F40 57:28 Handy Cross 839 57:12 28:25
839 645 276 327 Edward Snook MS 57:30 Wootton Road Runners 835 57:00 27:51
840 646 277 690 Robert Simpson MS 57:32 Willen Primary School 837 57:06 28:38
841 647 26 494 Peter Butcher M60 57:35 843 57:22 28:35
842 648 278 1039 Fernando Molina MS 57:40 840 57:15 28:43
843 195 66 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 57:40 844 57:23 27:03
844 196 18 618 Kate Neale F50 57:42 Stopsley Striders 842 57:20 28:19
845 197 39 208 Hayley Keeble F40 57:43 Dunstable RR 847 57:33 28:20
846 649 89 201 Graeme Hackland M45 57:47 Hook Norton Harriers 852 57:41 29:17
847 198 67 1018 Katt Jones FS 57:48 Crouch End Runners 849 57:34 28:16
848 199 40 213 Jen Bates F40 57:49 Redway Runners 851 57:37 28:24
849 650 44 1036 Paul Holgate M55 57:52 Fairlands Valley Striders 845 57:29 28:50
850 651 279 1099 Neale Hare MS 57:53 846 57:32 27:49
851 200 68 543 Katy Frizzell FS 57:55 Wootton Road Runners 853 57:41 29:31
852 201 39 1025 Nicky Thomas F35 57:56 855 57:46 27:39
853 202 40 856 Michelle Carlan F35 57:57 Team Balancise 848 57:34 28:28
854 203 41 389 Sally LaBrooy F35 57:59 Rickley Park Primary School 859 57:52 28:33
855 652 117 834 Chris Jones M40 58:04 850 57:36 28:17
856 653 280 993 Patryk Caden MS 58:05 856 57:46 28:14
857 204 26 37 Helen Perkin F45 58:07 854 57:45 28:19
858 205 27 1026 Amanda Conroy F45 58:07 Parklands Jog & Run 857 57:47 28:41
859 654 118 3 Dave Osborne M40 58:11 Wootton Road Runners 862 57:56 28:25
860 206 28 368 Sarah Wilson F45 58:13 Wavendon Gate School 863 57:57 28:22
861 655 119 14 Antony Whittaker M40 58:14 865 57:58 27:32
862 207 69 15 Corrine Whittaker FS 58:15 866 57:59 27:34
863 208 19 132 Fiona Kinder F50 58:15 Wootton Road Runners 873 58:09 28:35
864 209 42 381 Suzy Patmore F35 58:17 Cedars Primary School 861 57:53 27:55
865 210 20 98 Felicity Aries F50 58:20 Wellingborough & District AC 858 57:52 28:49
866 656 120 40 Andrew Tynan M40 58:21 860 57:53 29:19
867 657 45 183 Geoff Hiskett M55 58:21 864 57:58 28:56
868 211 29 95 Eva Kovacs F45 58:22 Bedford Harriers 867 58:00 28:18
869 658 90 96 Mike Parks M45 58:23 Bedford Harriers 868 58:00 28:18
870 212 41 567 Sharon Tyler F40 58:23 Long Meadow School 877 58:17 28:29
871 659 281 775 Matthew Welch MS 58:24 870 58:03 30:07
872 213 42 822 Joanna Letts F40 58:25 Northampton Road Runners 869 58:02 29:43
873 660 91 38 Toby Williams M45 58:26 871 58:04 28:24
874 214 43 376 Joanne Booth F40 58:31 Wavendon Gate School 875 58:10 29:11
875 215 44 363 Suzanne Cheval F40 58:32 Wavendon Gate School 876 58:16 28:09
876 661 282 669 Jesus Martinez MS 58:32 Nissan Euro Runners 879 58:21 28:34
877 662 92 445 Demetrio Orefice M45 58:35 Team Balancise 872 58:08 28:48
878 216 70 446 Victoria McKee FS 58:37 Team Balancise 874 58:10 28:48
879 217 45 405 Georgina Milich F40 58:42 878 58:21 29:04
880 663 283 575 Daniel Marshall MS 58:44 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 883 58:28 27:43
881 664 27 277 Paul Griffin M60 58:45 881 58:25 29:14
882 665 28 278 Andrew Ritchie M60 58:45 880 58:25 29:13
883 666 16 305 Tom Nicholson M65 58:47 882 58:28 28:03
884 667 284 652 James Taylor MS 58:51 885 58:39 28:50
885 218 71 683 Sophie Hume FS 58:56 New Chapter Primary School 884 58:32 28:39
886 219 72 149 Gill Tu FS 58:56 Long Meadow School 889 58:43 28:37
887 220 73 372 Laura Driscoll FS 59:00 Wavendon Gate School 886 58:40 29:29
888 668 93 115 Mark Wheeler M45 59:04 887 58:42 29:11
889 221 46 524 Laura Marriott F40 59:11 888 58:43 29:23
890 669 285 225 Scott Mitchell MS 59:12 Team Coppy 890 58:57 28:23
891 222 47 808 Fleur Clifford-Pyne F40 59:17 Team Whittlebury Hall 894 59:11 27:27
892 670 29 248 Nick Martin M60 59:24 Handy Cross 892 59:09 29:49
893 223 48 1059 Alison Bailey F40 59:27 891 59:01 29:34
894 671 121 226 Adrian Copcutt M40 59:36 Team Coppy 895 59:21 28:23
895 224 2 517 Sally Hewitt F60 59:38 Wellingborough & District AC 893 59:10 29:19
896 225 49 815 Melanie Whitlock F40 59:52 896 59:27 29:27
897 226 74 653 Helen Dixon FS 59:58 901 59:46 28:50
898 672 94 724 Andrew Stringer M45 59:59 Willen Primary School 902 59:47 29:40
899 673 46 287 Derek Smith M55 60:01 Redway Runners 897 59:35 29:36
900 674 3 1190 John Butler M70 60:03 Stratford upon Avon AC 903 59:48 29:26
901 227 30 1063 Diane Rogers F45 60:05 Wootton Road Runners 898 59:36 30:03
902 228 75 900 Natalie Lloyd FS 60:05 Wootton Road Runners 899 59:36 30:03
903 675 122 727 Phil Lee M40 60:07 Walnuts School 905 59:59 32:18
904 676 95 925 Stephen Sangar M45 60:07 900 59:38 29:55
905 229 21 441 Karen Dunkley F50 60:14 910 60:09 29:32
906 677 96 314 Paul Welch M45 60:16 Gordonians RC 904 59:55 28:56
907 230 50 238 Diane Kearns F40 60:19 907 60:03 29:13
908 231 31 1048 Sarah Cornell F45 60:19 Dunstable RR 909 60:09 29:28
909 678 97 814 David Munson M45 60:20 Team Whittlebury Hall 906 60:01 29:37
910 232 76 542 Lyndsay Frizzell FS 60:20 Wootton Road Runners 908 60:06 29:31
911 233 77 867 Stephanie Stanton FS 60:23 911 60:09 29:44
912 234 78 437 Gemma Hubbard FS 60:23 912 60:09 29:44
913 679 286 529 Paul Sharp MS 60:26 Wootton Road Runners 914 60:12 29:41
914 235 32 1042 Sonia Howard F45 60:28 B Team 913 60:12 29:17
915 680 98 251 Ian Fowler M45 60:37 Witney RR 915 60:13 29:38
916 681 4 345 Anthony French M70 60:37 Northbrook AC 917 60:24 29:58
917 682 287 1170 Trobin Hickmott MS 60:38 916 60:20 29:43
918 236 33 716 Luna Krish F45 60:43 Summerfield School 918 60:29 29:45
919 237 79 156 Emma Richardson FS 60:48 Long Meadow School 920 60:33 30:21
920 238 80 819 Beth Henderson FS 60:48 Long Meadow School 921 60:33 30:21
921 239 81 931 Jade Canvin FS 60:48 919 60:31 30:18
922 683 288 731 Alex Armitage MS 60:50 Summerfield School 922 60:36 29:45
923 684 99 1043 Jonathan Howard M45 60:54 B Team 924 60:38 29:20
924 240 43 702 Angela Banks F35 60:56 Heronsgate School 926 60:44 29:48
925 241 34 703 Debi Buckingham F45 60:56 Heronsgate School 927 60:44 29:48
926 242 82 787 Rebecca Davis FS 60:57 Wootton Road Runners 931 60:53 28:44
927 685 123 1102 Gordon Kille M40 61:00 929 60:45 29:39
928 243 35 624 Tuula Eacott F45 61:04 923 60:37 30:05
929 244 3 253 Marian Clements F60 61:05 930 60:49 30:17
930 245 44 375 Anna Mills F35 61:05 Wavendon Gate School 928 60:44 31:11
931 686 30 986 Stan Morgan M60 61:08 925 60:42 28:52
932 687 124 129 Matt Burt M40 61:12 Haymarket Media 932 60:55 30:27
933 246 45 203 Vicki Gray F35 61:14 934 60:58 29:16
934 688 125 35 Marcus Vallance M40 61:26 SalesOut 933 60:58 30:16
935 689 289 722 Mukesh Kusnar MS 61:27 Glastonbury Thorn School 939 61:15 30:17
936 690 126 361 Bobby Arora M40 61:27 Wavendon Gate School 940 61:15 28:27
937 691 127 127 Mike Stokoe M40 61:28 Haymarket Media 937 61:10 30:27
938 247 83 982 Victoria Brawn FS 61:29 938 61:11 30:28
939 692 290 504 Ridwan Abdul MS 61:33 Defence Academy of the UK 936 61:08 30:44
940 693 291 1060 Sergio Lopez MS 61:34 935 61:08 29:34
941 248 46 879 Kate Longhurst F35 61:35 Wootton Road Runners 941 61:20 30:25
942 694 292 67 Dan Milner MS 61:41 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 944 61:30 30:45
943 249 84 992 Jessica Dixey FS 61:43 Parklands Jog & Run 942 61:23 30:00
944 250 36 780 Gail Henderson F45 61:46 Bedford Harriers 943 61:25 30:21
945 251 85 388 Fiona Simon FS 61:46 Rickley Park Primary School 946 61:40 30:12
946 252 86 386 Emma Wright FS 61:46 Rickley Park Primary School 947 61:40 29:55
947 253 51 700 Angela Rabbetts F40 61:54 New Bradwell School 945 61:40 30:06
948 254 87 69 Jenny Small FS 61:58 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 950 61:47 30:45
949 695 1 676 Larry Corkery M75 62:03 Bedford Harriers 948 61:46 30:31
950 255 47 410 Leigh Francis F35 62:08 Wenlock Spring 952 61:55 30:02
951 256 37 124 Jane Keig F45 62:14 Buckingham & Stowe 951 61:53 30:26
952 696 293 826 Jeremy Ketchell MS 62:14 949 61:46 31:44
953 257 52 234 Teresa Bradshaw F40 62:26 Hermitage Harriers 953 61:59 31:43
954 258 88 396 Julie French FS 62:27 Northbrook AC 957 62:14 29:58
955 259 38 387 Annette Smyth F45 62:34 Rickley Park Primary School 960 62:27 29:55
956 260 89 1116 Carmen Hervas FS 62:36 965 62:34 30:24
957 697 294 1188 Adrian Taylor MS 62:36 954 62:09 31:47
958 261 90 825 Annilee Green FS 62:37 955 62:09 31:44
959 262 91 217 Charlotte Fovergue FS 62:37 956 62:13 30:33
960 263 8 282 Sheila Squire F55 62:40 Redway Runners 959 62:23 29:34
961 698 100 824 Steve Brooks M45 62:42 962 62:28 23:46
962 264 22 93 Linda Knox F50 62:48 Buckingham & Stowe 961 62:28 29:57
963 265 9 141 Shirley White F55 62:48 Tring RC 958 62:22 31:30
964 266 48 939 Kelly Thomas F35 62:54 Dunstable RR 968 62:44 30:35
965 267 92 572 Janice Connolly FS 62:55 Oldbrook First School 966 62:38 31:06
966 268 93 738 Gemma Malins FS 62:56 Chestnuts Primary School 963 62:30 30:31
967 269 49 595 Patrycja Falak F35 62:57 964 62:32 31:33
968 270 23 304 Sarah Danes F50 62:57 Handy Cross 967 62:42 29:27
969 271 39 411 Victoria Stevens F45 63:01 Wenlock Spring 971 62:48 29:59
970 699 295 783 Anwar Gaungoo MS 63:10 970 62:47 32:07
971 272 40 219 Jane Plackett F45 63:14 969 62:47 31:42
972 273 50 554 Nonglak Clarke F35 63:35 New Bradwell School 972 63:19 29:56
973 274 41 281 Julie Ormston F45 63:40 Redway Runners 974 63:27 29:42
974 275 42 171 Tracey Hegarty F45 63:43 Hermitage Harriers 973 63:24 31:29
975 700 101 1165 Gregor Hannah M45 64:01 975 63:41 32:04
976 276 3 1090 Valerie Cross F65 64:05 Rugby & Northampton AC 976 63:49 30:53
977 701 128 1122 Paul Coleman M40 64:16 Team Balancise 977 64:00 30:34
978 277 53 749 Sarah Auteda Caballero F40 64:21 Middleton Primary School 978 64:07 31:38
979 278 94 803 Ruby Cooper-Hobbs FS 64:36 Team Whittlebury Hall 981 64:33 30:21
980 279 4 293 Jean Wright F60 64:44 982 64:37 31:21
981 280 54 966 Karen McKeever F40 64:50 Wellingborough & District AC 979 64:23 31:20
982 281 43 723 Debbie McDonald F45 64:52 Willen Primary School 983 64:41 30:14
983 282 24 256 Carole Whatton F50 64:59 Northampton Road Runners 980 64:33 31:43
984 702 296 1065 Benjamin Ashby MS 65:11 984 64:49 30:54
985 283 95 71 Debbie Sutton FS 65:15 985 65:01 32:24
986 284 96 70 Suzanne Widdowson FS 65:17 988 65:03 32:24
987 703 297 782 Andrew Malpass MS 65:26 989 65:04 30:53
988 285 97 471 Nicola Brown FS 65:31 986 65:03 32:32
989 286 44 887 Louise Burnham F45 65:31 987 65:03 32:12
990 704 31 1009 John Cunningham M60 65:41 Ridgeway Runners 993 65:31 32:42
991 705 47 194 Robin Collington M55 65:42 990 65:19 32:40
992 706 298 195 Russell Collington MS 65:42 991 65:19 32:40
993 707 299 482 Chris Pettitt MS 65:48 992 65:25 32:11
994 287 51 222 Sithembile Mangena F35 66:02 994 65:42 32:06
995 288 55 1164 Janine Hannah F40 66:24 995 66:03 33:17
996 289 98 797 Zuzanna Valyjoua FS 66:36 Team Whittlebury Hall 998 66:26 32:04
997 708 129 147 Chris King M40 66:42 Cedars Primary School 996 66:16 31:23
998 290 99 705 Rachael Bowler FS 66:42 Heronsgate School 999 66:30 31:08
999 291 45 1166 Judith Richardson F45 66:46 997 66:26 33:17
1000 292 100 1187 Carys Roberts FS 66:53 1000 66:36 32:07
1001 293 25 74 Shelah Surgey F50 66:56 Dunstable RR 1001 66:45 33:05
1002 709 300 853 Greg Darkes MS 67:05 Team Whittlebury Hall 1002 66:57 31:44
1003 294 46 72 Jeannette Eames F45 67:11 Dunstable RR 1003 67:01 32:57
1004 295 52 451 Liz Jeeves F35 68:02 1004 67:40 32:54
1005 296 47 712 Hayley MacDonald F45 68:52 Giffard Park Primary School 1007 68:46 33:52
1006 297 56 711 Emma Donoghue F40 68:53 Giffard Park Primary School 1008 68:46 33:52
1007 298 101 373 Megan Bowen FS 68:55 Wavendon Gate School 1005 68:34 33:49
1008 299 48 244 Catherine Oldfield F45 68:59 1006 68:39 33:22
1009 300 10 875 Wendy Cunningham F55 69:37 Ridgeway Runners 1009 69:27 33:38
1010 301 49 50 Deborah Christmas F45 70:00 1010 69:30 33:14
1011 710 130 242 Craig Morison M40 70:07 Dunstable RR 1011 69:55 33:04
1012 302 57 144 Tanya Sandford F40 70:25 Long Meadow School 1015 70:18 33:34
1013 303 53 354 Natalie Bell F35 70:31 Cedars Primary School 1012 70:05 32:56
1014 711 301 1077 Javier Tolosa MS 70:31 1017 70:31 34:15
1015 304 102 352 Nicola Quilter FS 70:32 Cedars Primary School 1013 70:06 32:56
1016 305 50 49 Elizabeth Tribe F45 70:38 Sweatshop Running  Community Milton Keynes 1016 70:20 33:51
1017 306 103 260 Becky Cuzner FS 70:40 1014 70:18 34:52
1018 307 11 55 Sally Ormiston F55 71:04 1020 70:48 34:13
1019 308 54 581 Sam Gunner F35 71:08 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 1018 70:43 34:29
1020 309 51 579 Suzanne Allard F45 71:08 Christ the Sower Ecumenical Primary School 1019 70:43 34:29
1021 712 131 1054 Pacharo Chinamulungu M40 71:14 Sphinx AC 1021 70:49 34:58
1022 310 58 1053 Karen Winchester F40 71:14 Sphinx AC 1022 70:50 34:58
1023 311 55 302 Jane Tebbatt F35 71:18 Hermitage Harriers 1026 70:58 34:51
1024 312 52 180 Tina Hazlewood F45 71:19 Hermitage Harriers 1027 71:00 34:51
1025 313 56 210 Clare Twigg F35 71:22 1024 70:56 34:37
1026 713 302 319 Craig Cooper MS 71:22 Hermitage Harriers 1023 70:56 34:36
1027 314 59 215 Abi Crane F40 71:22 Hermitage Harriers 1025 70:56 34:37
1028 315 104 769 Poonam Nnabuogor FS 71:25 Dunstable RR 1030 71:12 35:18
1029 316 60 356 Mette Caulfield F40 71:28 Cedars Primary School 1028 71:02 34:32
1030 317 61 736 Tracy Donohue F40 71:28 Cedars Primary School 1029 71:02 34:39
1031 318 62 379 Clare Hillyard F40 71:58 Wavendon Gate School 1032 71:37 34:43
1032 319 57 831 Roo Goodwin F35 71:58 Biggleswade AC 1031 71:33 34:39
1033 714 303 66 Gareth Jacobs MS 72:04 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 1033 71:53 34:24
1034 715 132 61 Richard Holt M40 72:07 Mercedes Benz Grand Prix 1035 71:56 34:23
1035 320 53 1008 Lynda Murray F45 72:11 Redway Runners 1034 71:54 35:04
1036 321 105 997 Sosanna Ni Dhubhain FS 72:27 1036 72:14 35:04
1037 716 61 640 Robert Ireland M50 72:30 1037 72:30 34:34
1038 322 26 772 Susan Bedford F50 72:55 Dunstable RR 1039 72:41 35:58
1039 323 106 209 Katy Cotton FS 72:55 1038 72:34 35:51
1040 324 107 308 Naomi Li FS 73:40 1040 73:11 35:54
1041 325 108 119 Sarah Thomas FS 73:54 1042 73:27 37:09
1042 326 109 118 Caroline Thomas FS 73:54 1041 73:27 37:09
1043 717 102 33 Omar Pal M45 73:57 SalesOut 1043 73:28 33:47
1044 718 103 1126 Jon Wright M45 73:57 Uknetrunners 1044 73:41 34:21
1045 327 58 726 Monika Lee F35 73:59 Walnuts School 1047 73:53 35:17
1046 328 110 729 Jana Heroutova FS 74:01 Walnuts School 1048 73:53 35:16
1047 719 304 24 Sam Corbett MS 74:20 SalesOut 1045 73:51 35:12
1048 720 305 30 Jason Broadfield MS 74:20 SalesOut 1046 73:51 35:12
1049 329 111 117 Kathy Thomas FS 74:21 1049 73:54 37:09
1050 330 112 25 Becca Deighton FS 74:22 SalesOut 1050 73:54 35:13
1051 331 5 584 Stephanie Dutton F60 74:29 Long Meadow School 1051 74:01 35:56
1052 332 59 79 Andrea Johnson F35 74:42 Dunstable RR 1052 74:30 37:31
1053 333 60 243 Lorna Smith F35 75:03 Dunstable RR 1053 74:49 35:58
1054 334 113 154 Vicki Lashbrook FS 75:18 Long Meadow School 1054 74:56 36:19
1055 335 61 351 Claire Sawyer F35 76:20 Monkston Primary School 1056 76:01 34:19
1056 336 114 348 Aimee Hiskins FS 76:20 Monkston Primary School 1055 76:01 34:18
1057 337 62 1084 Gillian Mawere F35 76:41 Wootton Road Runners 1058 76:25 36:16
1058 721 306 1083 Michael Marongwe MS 76:41 Wootton Road Runners 1057 76:24 36:16
1059 338 115 32 Katherine Askew FS 77:21 SalesOut 1059 76:53 37:08
1060 339 116 794 Zoe Edhouse FS 78:11 Team Whittlebury Hall 1061 78:01 38:15
1061 340 117 23 Sarah Henson FS 78:27 SalesOut 1060 77:59 38:04
1062 341 63 805 Tammy Francis F40 79:26 Team Whittlebury Hall 1063 79:23 39:13
1063 722 307 806 Jamie Bell MS 79:26 Team Whittlebury Hall 1062 79:22 39:12
1064 342 63 1198 Jenny Cattier F35 79:41 1064 79:27 39:55
1065 723 104 19 John Roberts M45 79:53 1065 79:44 36:26
1066 724 308 885 Darren Russell MS 100:49 1066 100:13 48:56
1067 725 48 300 Colin Russell M55 100:50 1067 100:14 48:55