EMGP Rugby 6 - 13 May 2015 - Women by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Women Cat Time Club
36 1 1 1227 Emily Waugh FS 36:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
64 3 2 1013 Kelly Barrett FS 37:33 Wellingborough & District AC
116 9 3 973 Niamh Morrin FS 40:28 Wootton Road Runners
117 10 4 588 Tanya Taylor FS 40:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
137 13 5 317 Katharine Baxter FS 41:50 Wellingborough & District AC
180 18 6 1222 Fiona Ferguson FS 43:35 Spa Striders
182 19 7 1264 Sarah Pegg FS 43:38 Huncote Harriers
207 25 8 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 45:26 Wootton Road Runners
227 30 9 630 Kim Geeves FS 46:47 Wellingborough & District AC
235 32 10 1119 Emma Bartram FS 47:09 Wootton Road Runners
241 34 11 89 Rebecca Pull FS 47:44 Banbury Harriers
261 44 12 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 49:24 Wootton Road Runners
280 49 13 615 Sarah Plimmer FS 51:14
299 56 14 647 Katie Payne FS 52:36
304 59 15 1232 Andrea Sloan FS 53:15
311 63 16 1339 Lisa Jarrett FS 53:59
317 66 17 446 Victoria McKee FS 54:21 Team Balancise
330 75 18 633 Amy Slootweg FS 56:35 Wootton Road Runners
333 78 19 900 Natalie Lloyd FS 56:37 Wootton Road Runners
340 83 20 888 Julie Currington FS 57:05 Parklands Jog & Run
344 86 21 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 57:45
345 87 22 1329 Claire Brockwell FS 57:45
352 90 23 1276 Helen Gardner FS 59:58 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F35 Cat Time Club
57 2 1 1219 Eleanor Fowler F35 37:08 Nuneaton Harriers
91 6 2 1290 Amy Sarkies F35 39:22 Rugby Tri
100 7 3 1294 Kelly Edwards F35 39:49
136 12 4 720 Abi Gooch F35 41:50 Glastonbury Thorn School
188 22 5 1321 Clare Hinton F35 44:05 Spa Striders
214 26 6 99 Leah Hartwell F35 45:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
217 28 7 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 46:04 Wellingborough & District AC
232 31 8 755 Tracey Ferris F35 47:02 Wootton Road Runners
305 60 9 1215 Lorraine Parsons F35 53:25 Spa Striders
307 62 10 1210 Rachael Siggers F35 53:52 Kenilworth Runners
337 81 11 228 Nicola Marshall F35 56:49 Wootton Road Runners
351 89 12 1224 Natasha Watkins F35 59:31 Stratford upon Avon AC
M/F Cat No. F40 Cat Time Club
67 4 1 250 Imogen Norton F40 37:51 Wootton Road Runners
141 14 2 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 42:03 Wellingborough & District AC
144 15 3 351 Louise Andrews F40 42:09 Kenilworth Runners
187 21 4 289 Judith Rose F40 44:01
215 27 5 601 Annette Russell F40 45:59 Daventry Road Runners
247 38 6 1113 Mhairi Billington F40 48:08 Desford Striders
248 39 7 1230 Katherine Dean F40 48:20 Huncote Harriers
253 42 8 22 Alison McMurtrie F40 48:44 Wootton Road Runners
272 48 9 650 Sharon Mayne F40 50:14 Wootton Road Runners
286 50 10 273 Leonie Ingram F40 51:22 Woodstock Harriers
287 51 11 995 Tracie Larkins F40 51:24 Team Balancise
312 64 12 1338 Estelle Young F40 54:02 Wootton Road Runners
314 65 13 627 Alison Chippington F40 54:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
318 67 14 1208 Polly Gilkes F40 54:22
324 70 15 822 Joanna Letts F40 55:33 Northampton Road Runners
327 72 16 1267 Wendy Thompson F40 55:57 Huncote Harriers
334 79 17 1344 Zoe Hemsley F40 56:37 Wootton Road Runners
348 88 18 1260 Karen Lowe F40 59:00 Wellingborough & District AC
356 93 19 966 Karen McKeever F40 61:45 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F45 Cat Time Club
81 5 1 1291 Sally Baker F45 38:38 Rugby Tri
112 8 2 1320 Carolyn Wilkinson F45 40:18 Spa Striders
124 11 3 644 Kate Ramsey F45 40:59 Barrow Runners
171 17 4 1045 Lisa Wells F45 43:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers
221 29 5 759 Natalie Sharp F45 46:25
249 40 6 1207 Jayne Cooper F45 48:31 Silson Joggers AC
302 58 7 1300 Justine Verwey F45 53:10 Silson Joggers AC
319 68 8 1156 Tracy Shepherd F45 54:27 Corby AC
328 73 9 1195 Marie Wilford F45 55:57 Huncote Harriers
331 76 10 1325 Sam Nash F45 56:36 Wootton Road Runners
332 77 11 1063 Diane Rogers F45 56:37 Wootton Road Runners
335 80 12 281 Julie Ormston F45 56:41 Redway Runners
342 85 13 1285 Avrav Kour F45 57:25 Northampton Road Runners
357 94 14 1273 Jo Peden F45 61:47 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F50 Cat Time Club
183 20 1 330 Elaine Morris F50 43:41
190 23 2 1313 Sue Torrance F50 44:19 Silson Joggers AC
193 24 3 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 44:28 Bedford Harriers
240 33 4 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 47:36
242 35 5 642 Diana Craig F50 47:45
244 36 6 865 Janet Mitchell F50 47:57 Wootton Road Runners
245 37 7 1251 Linda Whitelegg F50 47:59 Desford Striders
257 43 8 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 49:02 Silson Joggers AC
262 45 9 1281 Jocelyn Granger F50 49:26 Northampton Road Runners
264 46 10 483 Carrie Carruthers F50 49:32 Wootton Road Runners
265 47 11 768 Mary Bench F50 49:32 Sphinx AC
288 52 12 1286 Helen Lane F50 51:27 Uknetrunners
306 61 13 497 Julie Cozens F50 53:35 Northbrook AC
325 71 14 98 Felicity Aries F50 55:39 Wellingborough & District AC
329 74 15 1197 Hazel Cockerill F50 56:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
341 84 16 132 Fiona Kinder F50 57:16 Wootton Road Runners
355 92 17 256 Carole Whatton F50 61:16 Northampton Road Runners
360 95 18 1319 Caroline Rutter F50 67:56
M/F Cat No. F55 Cat Time Club
154 16 1 1296 Elaine O'Sullivan F55 42:27 Team Balancise
250 41 2 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 48:36 Human Energy AC
293 53 3 331 Tricia Harrison F55 51:55 Wootton Road Runners
295 54 4 1180 Margaret Bond F55 52:09 Higham Harriers
296 55 5 286 Gillian Brightwell F55 52:13 Wellingborough & District AC
300 57 6 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 52:41 Northampton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. F60 Cat Time Club
339 82 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 57:01 Wellingborough & District AC
M/F Cat No. F65 Cat Time Club
322 69 1 87 Pauline Dable F65 55:14 Kenilworth Runners
354 91 2 1090 Valerie Cross F65 60:38 Rugby & Northampton AC