EMGP Rugby 6 - 13 May 2015 - Senior & Junior Men by Category

M/F Cat No. Senior Men Cat Time Club
1 1 1 918 Richard Simkiss MS 31:53 McCarkiss Elite Project
2 2 2 439 Andrew Siggers MS 31:58 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 3 904 Matt Adcock MS 32:05 McCarkiss Elite Project
5 5 4 1317 David Green MS 32:13 Northampton Road Runners
6 6 5 917 Chris McCarthy MS 32:53 McCarkiss Elite Project
7 7 6 1337 Elisha de Mello MS 33:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 7 906 Chris Jordan MS 33:43 McCarkiss Elite Project
9 9 8 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 33:47 Sphinx AC
10 10 9 959 Stephen Green MS 33:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 10 1261 Daniel Mould MS 34:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 11 1258 Chris Wood MS 34:02 Silson Joggers AC
13 13 12 333 Chris Lazenby MS 34:25 Wootton Road Runners
14 14 13 1335 James Stringer MS 34:26 Wootton Road Runners
18 18 14 1315 Will Johnson MS 34:51 Spa Striders
20 20 15 1266 Jamie Strange MS 34:57 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
21 21 16 138 James Armstrong MS 35:05 Wootton Road Runners
23 23 17 1277 Jeremy Vick MS 35:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
25 25 18 1350 Peter Belfield MS 35:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 19 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 35:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 28 20 1349 Graham Joyce MS 35:44
29 29 21 1211 Neil Carter MS 35:49 Leicester Coritanian
31 31 22 1322 James Bendall MS 35:58
32 32 23 334 David Lazenby MS 36:01 Wootton Road Runners
33 33 24 469 Mark Kendrick MS 36:02 Huncote Harriers
35 35 25 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 36:06 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
39 38 26 1259 Ash Payne MS 36:20 Desford Striders
40 39 27 1292 Jason Brotherhood MS 36:22 Coventry Godiva Harriers
41 40 28 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 41 29 859 Adam Mole MS 36:31 Rugby & Northampton AC
45 44 30 413 Paul Edwards MS 36:34 Spa Striders
47 46 31 1249 Daniel Williams MS 36:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
49 48 32 603 David Moody MS 36:39 Redway Runners
50 49 33 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 36:41 Shenley Striders
53 52 34 897 Chris McKeown MS 36:50 Spa Striders
62 60 35 420 Simon Read MS 37:29 Redway Runners
63 61 36 1121 Christopher Dunn MS 37:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
68 64 37 1226 Sam Pole MS 37:54 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
70 66 38 6 Rob Wheatley MS 38:03 Sphinx AC
72 68 39 771 Christopher Hitchman MS 38:13 Leamington C & AC
73 69 40 1347 Richard Hardy MS 38:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 70 41 616 Lloyd Cross MS 38:14
75 71 42 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 38:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
78 74 43 1308 Stuart Drummond MS 38:32 Northampton Road Runners
82 77 44 656 George Crawford MS 38:40
85 80 45 1282 Conor McGrath MS 38:55 BRAT
87 82 46 1283 Andrew Shaw MS 39:07
90 85 47 591 Michael Carrea MS 39:15 Wootton Road Runners
92 86 48 1327 Kevin Higham MS 39:24 Hinckley RC
97 91 49 621 Tom Roberts MS 39:41 Bedford & County AC
101 94 50 761 Ian Wild MS 39:54
102 95 51 629 Andrew Reeden MS 39:55 Wellingborough & District AC
104 97 52 790 Dan Gosling MS 39:57 Northampton Road Runners
115 107 53 646 Robby Taylor MS 40:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
119 109 54 963 Simon Cook MS 40:35 Desborough & Rothwell RC
120 110 55 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 40:37 Wootton Road Runners
126 115 56 1143 Wayne Broadbent MS 41:13 Sphinx AC
129 118 57 1354 Alastair Mitchell MS 41:23 Kettering Town Harriers
130 119 58 533 Scott Fisher MS 41:25
131 120 59 936 Nick Washington MS 41:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
142 128 60 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 42:04 Wootton Road Runners
145 130 61 1216 Simon Parsons MS 42:11 Spa Striders
148 133 62 1305 Michal Stypinski MS 42:16
149 134 63 1097 Jamie Richards MS 42:18 Sphinx AC
151 136 64 1244 Kieran Devane MS 42:21 Wootton Road Runners
153 138 65 1233 Dan Hartwell MS 42:25
157 141 66 1272 Matthew Spearman MS 42:33 Desborough RAPID
159 143 67 266 Alex Douglas MS 42:37
162 146 68 634 James Slootweg MS 42:48 Wootton Road Runners
165 149 69 1200 Neil Smith MS 42:58 Harborough AC
169 153 70 1241 David Earp MS 43:00 Badgers
176 159 71 403 Chris Unwin MS 43:18 Huncote Harriers
191 168 72 1029 Steven Foxon MS 44:22 Harborough AC
196 172 73 1223 Luke Watkins MS 44:40 Stratford upon Avon AC
198 174 74 614 Richard Cookman MS 44:46
201 177 75 1309 Bob Kellam MS 45:07 Silson Joggers AC
225 196 76 1341 Doug Rattray MS 46:41 Spa Striders
229 199 77 1183 Alexander McFarquahar MS 46:50 Wootton Road Runners
239 207 78 1130 Dan Billingham MS 47:31
252 211 79 1275 Gavin Harris MS 48:43 Northampton Road Runners
268 221 80 232 Peter Williams MS 49:53 Wootton Road Runners
277 229 81 1301 Paul Holmes MS 51:01 Silson Joggers AC
278 230 82 1231 Neil Dawson MS 51:05
336 256 83 1289 David Thomas MS 56:44
349 261 84 1271 Stuart Gates MS 59:04
359 265 85 1083 Michael Marongwe MS 63:44 Wootton Road Runners
M/F Cat No. Junior Men Cat Time Club
71 67 1 121 Tom Mullaney M20 38:11 Daventry Road Runners