EMGP Rugby 6 - 13 May 2015 - In finish order

M/F Cat No. Name Cat Time Club
1 1 1 918 Richard Simkiss MS 31:53 McCarkiss Elite Project
2 2 2 439 Andrew Siggers MS 31:58 Kenilworth Runners
3 3 3 904 Matt Adcock MS 32:05 McCarkiss Elite Project
4 4 1 1326 Hywel Davies M40 32:13 Rugby & Northampton AC
5 5 4 1317 David Green MS 32:13 Northampton Road Runners
6 6 5 917 Chris McCarthy MS 32:53 McCarkiss Elite Project
7 7 6 1337 Elisha de Mello MS 33:23 Rugby & Northampton AC
8 8 7 906 Chris Jordan MS 33:43 McCarkiss Elite Project
9 9 8 602 Andrejs Blakunovs MS 33:47 Sphinx AC
10 10 9 959 Stephen Green MS 33:54 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
11 11 10 1261 Daniel Mould MS 34:00 Rugby & Northampton AC
12 12 11 1258 Chris Wood MS 34:02 Silson Joggers AC
13 13 12 333 Chris Lazenby MS 34:25 Wootton Road Runners
14 14 13 1335 James Stringer MS 34:26 Wootton Road Runners
15 15 1 821 Tony Letts M45 34:41 Northampton Road Runners
16 16 2 1307 John Gercs M45 34:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
17 17 3 1346 Iain Botheroyd M45 34:50 Rugby & Northampton AC
18 18 14 1315 Will Johnson MS 34:51 Spa Striders
19 19 4 1256 Andy Peet M45 34:51 Wigston Phoenix
20 20 15 1266 Jamie Strange MS 34:57 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
21 21 16 138 James Armstrong MS 35:05 Wootton Road Runners
22 22 1 648 Lazloe Boden M50 35:08 Wootton Road Runners
23 23 17 1277 Jeremy Vick MS 35:12 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
24 24 5 1265 Phil West M45 35:25 Kettering Town Harriers
25 25 18 1350 Peter Belfield MS 35:30 Rugby & Northampton AC
26 26 19 1003 Jonathan Burke MS 35:32 Rugby & Northampton AC
27 27 2 955 Mike Andrews M40 35:33 Rugby & Northampton AC
28 28 20 1349 Graham Joyce MS 35:44
29 29 21 1211 Neil Carter MS 35:49 Leicester Coritanian
30 30 3 1297 Neil Cressy M40 35:52 Kenilworth Runners
31 31 22 1322 James Bendall MS 35:58
32 32 23 334 David Lazenby MS 36:01 Wootton Road Runners
33 33 24 469 Mark Kendrick MS 36:02 Huncote Harriers
34 34 4 1269 Steve Round M40 36:03 Banbury Soles
35 35 25 964 Stephen Ratcliffe MS 36:06 Newcastle (Staffs) AC
36 1 1 1227 Emily Waugh FS 36:10 Rugby & Northampton AC
37 36 2 1220 Eric Fowler M50 36:11 Nuneaton Harriers
38 37 6 1236 Ady King M45 36:18 Kettering Town Harriers
39 38 26 1259 Ash Payne MS 36:20 Desford Striders
40 39 27 1292 Jason Brotherhood MS 36:22 Coventry Godiva Harriers
41 40 28 869 Alistair McDonnell MS 36:28 Rugby & Northampton AC
42 41 29 859 Adam Mole MS 36:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
43 42 3 265 Andy Green M50 36:32 Team East Haddon
44 43 7 329 Richard Lack M45 36:33 Wootton Road Runners
45 44 30 413 Paul Edwards MS 36:34 Spa Striders
46 45 1 929 John Chapman M55 36:35 Stopsley Striders
47 46 31 1249 Daniel Williams MS 36:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
48 47 8 989 Richard Fowler M45 36:37 Wootton Road Runners
49 48 32 603 David Moody MS 36:39 Redway Runners
50 49 33 247 Andrew Kirschner MS 36:41 Shenley Striders
51 50 9 51 Andrew Graham M45 36:42 Spa Striders
52 51 4 262 Terry Egan M50 36:45 Rugby & Northampton AC
53 52 34 897 Chris McKeown MS 36:50 Spa Striders
54 53 10 1278 Andy Lane M45 36:52 Uknetrunners
55 54 5 1087 Jon Kemp M40 36:56 Wellingborough & District AC
56 55 6 1348 Chris Horton M40 37:00 Badgers
57 2 1 1219 Eleanor Fowler F35 37:08 Nuneaton Harriers
58 56 11 456 Richard Billington M45 37:20 Desford Striders
59 57 5 474 Tony Barnes M50 37:22 Bedford Harriers
60 58 12 528 Chris Talbot M45 37:27 Huncote Harriers
61 59 7 454 Julian Blackwell M40 37:28 Wellingborough & District AC
62 60 35 420 Simon Read MS 37:29 Redway Runners
63 61 36 1121 Christopher Dunn MS 37:31 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
64 3 2 1013 Kelly Barrett FS 37:33 Wellingborough & District AC
65 62 6 1352 Neil Sheward M50 37:39 Kenilworth Runners
66 63 1 326 John Skelton M60 37:40 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
67 4 1 250 Imogen Norton F40 37:51 Wootton Road Runners
68 64 37 1226 Sam Pole MS 37:54 Fleckney & Kibworth RC
69 65 13 1268 James Darcy M45 37:57 Silson Joggers AC
70 66 38 6 Rob Wheatley MS 38:03 Sphinx AC
71 67 1 121 Tom Mullaney M20 38:11 Daventry Road Runners
72 68 39 771 Christopher Hitchman MS 38:13 Leamington C & AC
73 69 40 1347 Richard Hardy MS 38:14 Rugby & Northampton AC
74 70 41 616 Lloyd Cross MS 38:14
75 71 42 264 Jonathan Taylor MS 38:17 Rugby & Northampton AC
76 72 14 626 Max Chippington M45 38:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
77 73 15 1306 Radoslav Nic M45 38:26
78 74 43 1308 Stuart Drummond MS 38:32 Northampton Road Runners
79 75 7 767 Brian Miller M50 38:35 Leamington C & AC
80 76 8 1310 Will Raybould M40 38:35 Human Energy AC
81 5 1 1291 Sally Baker F45 38:38 Rugby Tri
82 77 44 656 George Crawford MS 38:40
83 78 9 274 Simon Hart M40 38:43 Huncote Harriers
84 79 10 1287 Scott Magee M40 38:43 Corby AC
85 80 45 1282 Conor McGrath MS 38:55 BRAT
86 81 16 1332 Terry Allen M45 39:00 Wootton Road Runners
87 82 46 1283 Andrew Shaw MS 39:07
88 83 2 1288 Graeme Slight M55 39:08 Huncote Harriers
89 84 8 547 Peter Thomas M50 39:12 Rugby & Northampton AC
90 85 47 591 Michael Carrea MS 39:15 Wootton Road Runners
91 6 2 1290 Amy Sarkies F35 39:22 Rugby Tri
92 86 48 1327 Kevin Higham MS 39:24 Hinckley RC
93 87 2 473 Neil Lovesey M60 39:24 Bedford Harriers
94 88 9 1245 Michael Spencer M50 39:28 Silson Joggers AC
95 89 11 1252 Pete Maevin M40 39:29 Desford Striders
96 90 3 1262 Alan Mould M55 39:36 Rugby & Northampton AC
97 91 49 621 Tom Roberts MS 39:41 Bedford & County AC
98 92 4 938 John Donaldson M55 39:44 Wellingborough & District AC
99 93 10 757 Andy Wilford M50 39:48 Huncote Harriers
100 7 3 1294 Kelly Edwards F35 39:49
101 94 50 761 Ian Wild MS 39:54
102 95 51 629 Andrew Reeden MS 39:55 Wellingborough & District AC
103 96 17 310 Graham Garlick M45 39:57 Leamington C & AC
104 97 52 790 Dan Gosling MS 39:57 Northampton Road Runners
105 98 11 1274 Graham Hobbs M50 39:58 Desford Striders
106 99 12 996 Darren Gibson M40 40:01 Team Balancise
107 100 13 1131 Andrew Clay M40 40:06
108 101 18 600 Mike Gooch M45 40:13 Wellingborough & District AC
109 102 1 291 David Pettifer M65 40:13 Kenilworth Runners
110 103 14 7 Graeme Bickle M40 40:15 Redway Runners
111 104 15 1255 Michael Amos M40 40:16 Desford Striders
112 8 2 1320 Carolyn Wilkinson F45 40:18 Spa Striders
113 105 19 1331 Mark Nightingale M45 40:21 Wootton Road Runners
114 106 16 1303 Richard Campbell M40 40:22 Kettering Town Harriers
115 107 53 646 Robby Taylor MS 40:26 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
116 9 3 973 Niamh Morrin FS 40:28 Wootton Road Runners
117 10 4 588 Tanya Taylor FS 40:32 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
118 108 12 5 Laurence Scott M50 40:35 Rugby & Northampton AC
119 109 54 963 Simon Cook MS 40:35 Desborough & Rothwell RC
120 110 55 860 Mervyn Dempsey MS 40:37 Wootton Road Runners
121 111 20 107 Adrian Tuck M45 40:39 Northampton Road Runners
122 112 21 672 Mark Bonham M45 40:39 Wellingborough & District AC
123 113 22 1001 Ian Thompson M45 40:40 Huncote Harriers
124 11 3 644 Kate Ramsey F45 40:59 Barrow Runners
125 114 13 263 Neil McDonald M50 41:06 Wellingborough & District AC
126 115 56 1143 Wayne Broadbent MS 41:13 Sphinx AC
127 116 17 760 Stuart McCagney M40 41:13
128 117 14 335 Ed Taylor M50 41:19
129 118 57 1354 Alastair Mitchell MS 41:23 Kettering Town Harriers
130 119 58 533 Scott Fisher MS 41:25
131 120 59 936 Nick Washington MS 41:29 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
132 121 15 1257 Peter Barzetovic M50 41:32 Nuneaton Harriers
133 122 18 611 Stephen O'Looney M40 41:36
134 123 19 1295 Niall Gardiner M40 41:43 Wootton Road Runners
135 124 3 1316 Maurice O'Connell M60 41:49 Redway Runners
136 12 4 720 Abi Gooch F35 41:50 Glastonbury Thorn School
137 13 5 317 Katharine Baxter FS 41:50 Wellingborough & District AC
138 125 16 1177 William Davison M50 41:51 Wootton Road Runners
139 126 23 21 Alex McMurtrie M45 41:52 Rugby & Northampton AC
140 127 5 1136 Rodney Berry M55 41:58
141 14 2 312 Sarah Ellwood F40 42:03 Wellingborough & District AC
142 128 60 233 Ricky Waterhouse MS 42:04 Wootton Road Runners
143 129 20 1293 John Laverick M40 42:08 Redway Runners
144 15 3 351 Louise Andrews F40 42:09 Kenilworth Runners
145 130 61 1216 Simon Parsons MS 42:11 Spa Striders
146 131 24 1304 Alan Griffiths M45 42:12 Wellingborough & District AC
147 132 17 257 David Whatton M50 42:15 Northampton Road Runners
148 133 62 1305 Michal Stypinski MS 42:16
149 134 63 1097 Jamie Richards MS 42:18 Sphinx AC
150 135 4 1109 Kevin Naughton M60 42:20 Sphinx AC
151 136 64 1244 Kieran Devane MS 42:21 Wootton Road Runners
152 137 18 1206 Kevin Church M50 42:23 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
153 138 65 1233 Dan Hartwell MS 42:25
154 16 1 1296 Elaine O'Sullivan F55 42:27 Team Balancise
155 139 25 1117 Roger Eadon M45 42:31
156 140 21 427 David Robinson M40 42:33 Huncote Harriers
157 141 66 1272 Matthew Spearman MS 42:33 Desborough RAPID
158 142 22 937 Peter Moor M40 42:34 Northampton Road Runners
159 143 67 266 Alex Douglas MS 42:37
160 144 23 229 Peter O'Hare M40 42:41 Wootton Road Runners
161 145 6 1501 Andrew Hoare M55 42:46 Silson Joggers AC
162 146 68 634 James Slootweg MS 42:48 Wootton Road Runners
163 147 26 1343 Richard Zanett M45 42:56 Kenilworth Runners
164 148 19 280 Nigel Sheppard M50 42:56 Redway Runners
165 149 69 1200 Neil Smith MS 42:58 Harborough AC
166 150 5 1209 Ken Willis M60 42:58 Northants Police
167 151 24 272 Kenny Anderson M40 42:59 Harborough AC
168 152 27 1240 David Helsby M45 43:00
169 153 70 1241 David Earp MS 43:00 Badgers
170 154 28 660 Julian Potts M45 43:03
171 17 4 1045 Lisa Wells F45 43:03 Coventry Godiva Harriers
172 155 20 1153 Martin Hamilton M50 43:09 Higham Harriers
173 156 21 1311 Andrew Pope M50 43:14 Spa Striders
174 157 29 120 Chris Mullaney M45 43:15 Daventry Road Runners
175 158 25 1238 James Terry M40 43:16 Wellingborough & District AC
176 159 71 403 Chris Unwin MS 43:18 Huncote Harriers
177 160 2 1239 Morris Dempster M65 43:19 Bedford Harriers
178 161 26 113 Jon Cooper M40 43:22
179 162 30 1299 Stuart Craig M45 43:27 Rugby Tri
180 18 6 1222 Fiona Ferguson FS 43:35 Spa Striders
181 163 6 487 David Coates M60 43:37 Cherwell Runners
182 19 7 1264 Sarah Pegg FS 43:38 Huncote Harriers
183 20 1 330 Elaine Morris F50 43:41
184 164 27 1298 Warwick Payne M40 43:47 Redway Runners
185 165 7 1 Mitch Timms M55 43:53 Sphinx AC
186 166 28 1270 Mark Harrison M40 44:00 Wellingborough & District AC
187 21 4 289 Judith Rose F40 44:01
188 22 5 1321 Clare Hinton F35 44:05 Spa Striders
189 167 8 756 John Ferris M55 44:18 Wootton Road Runners
190 23 2 1313 Sue Torrance F50 44:19 Silson Joggers AC
191 168 72 1029 Steven Foxon MS 44:22 Harborough AC
192 169 31 688 Douglas Yabsley M45 44:25 Willen Primary School
193 24 3 1280 Veronica Singleton-Lawley F50 44:28 Bedford Harriers
194 170 3 1218 Peter Greenfield M65 44:36 Nuneaton Harriers
195 171 9 344 Alex Montgomery M55 44:40 Leamington C & AC
196 172 73 1223 Luke Watkins MS 44:40 Stratford upon Avon AC
197 173 22 858 Roland Hancock M50 44:42 Leamington C & AC
198 174 74 614 Richard Cookman MS 44:46
199 175 32 1000 Darren Byfield M45 44:50 Northampton Road Runners
200 176 29 1062 Chris Williams M40 45:00 Leighton Buzzard AC
201 177 75 1309 Bob Kellam MS 45:07 Silson Joggers AC
202 178 23 268 Robin Schumacher M50 45:13
203 179 33 612 Dave Lindsay M45 45:15 Spa Striders
204 180 34 778 Simon Callow M45 45:21 Wellingborough & District AC
205 181 10 1333 Paul Young M55 45:25 Kettering Town Harriers
206 182 30 1172 Martin Young M40 45:26
207 25 8 540 Eliza Kurczewska FS 45:26 Wootton Road Runners
208 183 31 1148 Deepesh Patel M40 45:26 Wootton Road Runners
209 184 35 1246 Michael Wilcox M45 45:29
210 185 36 884 Mark Deane M45 45:32
211 186 24 518 Michael Dowdy M50 45:40
212 187 1 916 Mike Duggan M70 45:54 Northbrook AC
213 188 7 191 Charles Jones M60 45:58 Northbrook AC
214 26 6 99 Leah Hartwell F35 45:58 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
215 27 5 601 Annette Russell F40 45:59 Daventry Road Runners
216 189 11 620 Paul Cozens M55 46:01 Sphinx AC
217 28 7 1324 Kelly Wedge F35 46:04 Wellingborough & District AC
218 190 37 1323 Mark Nicholls M45 46:05 Silson Joggers AC
219 191 25 1242 Ian Cunningham M50 46:21 Sphinx AC
220 192 26 1284 Alan Mutch M50 46:23 Desborough & Rothwell RC
221 29 5 759 Natalie Sharp F45 46:25
222 193 38 402 Alan Bee M45 46:30
223 194 32 1353 Matt Anslow M40 46:33
224 195 39 952 Stuart Humphrey M45 46:39 Wellingborough & District AC
225 196 76 1341 Doug Rattray MS 46:41 Spa Striders
226 197 12 196 Neil Martin M55 46:43 Rugby & Northampton AC
227 30 9 630 Kim Geeves FS 46:47 Wellingborough & District AC
228 198 8 1253 Philip Sandall M60 46:49
229 199 77 1183 Alexander McFarquahar MS 46:50 Wootton Road Runners
230 200 9 951 Jon Dilworth M60 46:52 Northampton Road Runners
231 201 40 1334 Anthony McCarroll M45 46:59 Sphinx AC
232 31 8 755 Tracey Ferris F35 47:02 Wootton Road Runners
233 202 33 1355 James Meade M40 47:02 Wootton Road Runners
234 203 34 1191 Charlie Foster M40 47:06
235 32 10 1119 Emma Bartram FS 47:09 Wootton Road Runners
236 204 27 4 Tony Amato M50 47:16 Wootton Road Runners
237 205 35 1248 Richard Hawds M40 47:16 Northbrook AC
238 206 28 105 Charles Corbett M50 47:21
239 207 78 1130 Dan Billingham MS 47:31
240 33 4 613 Jackie Lindsay F50 47:36
241 34 11 89 Rebecca Pull FS 47:44 Banbury Harriers
242 35 5 642 Diana Craig F50 47:45
243 208 41 478 John Eales M45 47:51 Northampton Road Runners
244 36 6 865 Janet Mitchell F50 47:57 Wootton Road Runners
245 37 7 1251 Linda Whitelegg F50 47:59 Desford Striders
246 209 42 1235 Paul Nealon M45 48:04 Huncote Harriers
247 38 6 1113 Mhairi Billington F40 48:08 Desford Striders
248 39 7 1230 Katherine Dean F40 48:20 Huncote Harriers
249 40 6 1207 Jayne Cooper F45 48:31 Silson Joggers AC
250 41 2 678 Rosemary Van der Putten F55 48:36 Human Energy AC
251 210 13 1500 Sandy Moffat M55 48:41 Silson Joggers AC
252 211 79 1275 Gavin Harris MS 48:43 Northampton Road Runners
253 42 8 22 Alison McMurtrie F40 48:44 Wootton Road Runners
254 212 36 1263 Stephen Lowe M40 49:01
255 213 10 1314 Rob Robson M60 49:01
256 214 43 1149 Steve Ashman M45 49:02 Corby AC
257 43 8 1302 Madeleine Moutrie F50 49:02 Silson Joggers AC
258 215 11 919 Garry Birch M60 49:04 Desford Striders
259 216 37 1312 Russell Dickerson M40 49:04 Uknetrunners
260 217 14 1340 David Jarrett M55 49:15 Silson Joggers AC
261 44 12 1118 Vicky Hughes FS 49:24 Wootton Road Runners
262 45 9 1281 Jocelyn Granger F50 49:26 Northampton Road Runners
263 218 4 1212 Malcolm Rhodes M65 49:30 Rotherham Harriers
264 46 10 483 Carrie Carruthers F50 49:32 Wootton Road Runners
265 47 11 768 Mary Bench F50 49:32 Sphinx AC
266 219 44 623 Peter Tye M45 49:41 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
267 220 12 1279 Philip Norman M60 49:42 Riverside Runners
268 221 80 232 Peter Williams MS 49:53 Wootton Road Runners
269 222 15 1247 Jim Danks M55 50:00
270 223 29 1328 Ian Longford M50 50:07 Huncote Harriers
271 224 5 1175 Richard Inchley M65 50:11 Leighton Buzzard AC
272 48 9 650 Sharon Mayne F40 50:14 Wootton Road Runners
273 225 38 249 Paul Baxter M40 50:22 Rugby & Northampton AC
274 226 45 789 Mark Lewis M45 50:30 Northampton Road Runners
275 227 2 1254 Allan Lock M70 50:42 Midland Masters
276 228 46 1076 Paul Bramley M45 50:46
277 229 81 1301 Paul Holmes MS 51:01 Silson Joggers AC
278 230 82 1231 Neil Dawson MS 51:05
279 231 16 866 Simon Mitchell M55 51:10 Wootton Road Runners
280 49 13 615 Sarah Plimmer FS 51:14
281 232 13 108 Cliff Bebbington M60 51:16
282 233 39 628 Justin Schofield M40 51:16 Olney Runners
283 234 47 1336 David Ronchetti M45 51:19
284 235 14 162 Bill Goadsby M60 51:21 Daventry Road Runners
285 236 6 88 Thomas Dable M65 51:22 Kenilworth Runners
286 50 10 273 Leonie Ingram F40 51:22 Woodstock Harriers
287 51 11 995 Tracie Larkins F40 51:24 Team Balancise
288 52 12 1286 Helen Lane F50 51:27 Uknetrunners
289 237 48 532 Iain McLean M45 51:36
290 238 30 285 Kevin Pantling M50 51:37 Spa Striders
291 239 17 498 Clive Culling M55 51:44
292 240 40 1342 Dean Rushby M40 51:45 Harborough AC
293 53 3 331 Tricia Harrison F55 51:55 Wootton Road Runners
294 241 41 911 Tim Molloy M40 52:04 Wootton Road Runners
295 54 4 1180 Margaret Bond F55 52:09 Higham Harriers
296 55 5 286 Gillian Brightwell F55 52:13 Wellingborough & District AC
297 242 18 641 Tony Hall M55 52:26
298 243 31 197 Paul Brooks M50 52:29 Luton AC
299 56 14 647 Katie Payne FS 52:36
300 57 6 1137 Mary Sullivan F55 52:41 Northampton Road Runners
301 244 7 1194 Tom  Sullivan M65 52:43 Northampton Road Runners
302 58 7 1300 Justine Verwey F45 53:10 Silson Joggers AC
303 245 8 677 Daniel Van der Putten M65 53:15 Human Energy AC
304 59 15 1232 Andrea Sloan FS 53:15
305 60 9 1215 Lorraine Parsons F35 53:25 Spa Striders
306 61 13 497 Julie Cozens F50 53:35 Northbrook AC
307 62 10 1210 Rachael Siggers F35 53:52 Kenilworth Runners
308 246 42 1345 David Lithgow M40 53:54 Spa Striders
309 247 43 90 Martyn Fleetwood M40 53:55
310 248 19 534 Andrew Mercer M55 53:58
311 63 16 1339 Lisa Jarrett FS 53:59
312 64 12 1338 Estelle Young F40 54:02 Wootton Road Runners
313 249 49 1330 Darren Brockwell M45 54:02 Silson Joggers AC
314 65 13 627 Alison Chippington F40 54:11 Rugby & Northampton AC
315 250 3 1250 Tom Marchi M70 54:12 Sphinx AC
316 251 50 445 Demetrio Orefice M45 54:16 Team Balancise
317 66 17 446 Victoria McKee FS 54:21 Team Balancise
318 67 14 1208 Polly Gilkes F40 54:22
319 68 8 1156 Tracy Shepherd F45 54:27 Corby AC
320 252 20 631 Eugene O'Sullivan M55 54:44
321 253 9 1318 Tim Hulett M65 55:01 Silson Joggers AC
322 69 1 87 Pauline Dable F65 55:14 Kenilworth Runners
323 254 44 205 Keith Blowes M40 55:28
324 70 15 822 Joanna Letts F40 55:33 Northampton Road Runners
325 71 14 98 Felicity Aries F50 55:39 Wellingborough & District AC
326 255 51 313 Andrew Blakeman M45 55:56 FVC UK Ltd
327 72 16 1267 Wendy Thompson F40 55:57 Huncote Harriers
328 73 9 1195 Marie Wilford F45 55:57 Huncote Harriers
329 74 15 1197 Hazel Cockerill F50 56:06 Marshall Milton Keynes AC
330 75 18 633 Amy Slootweg FS 56:35 Wootton Road Runners
331 76 10 1325 Sam Nash F45 56:36 Wootton Road Runners
332 77 11 1063 Diane Rogers F45 56:37 Wootton Road Runners
333 78 19 900 Natalie Lloyd FS 56:37 Wootton Road Runners
334 79 17 1344 Zoe Hemsley F40 56:37 Wootton Road Runners
335 80 12 281 Julie Ormston F45 56:41 Redway Runners
336 256 83 1289 David Thomas MS 56:44
337 81 11 228 Nicola Marshall F35 56:49 Wootton Road Runners
338 257 21 1243 Andrew Shrive M55 56:54 Harborough AC
339 82 1 517 Sally Hewitt F60 57:01 Wellingborough & District AC
340 83 20 888 Julie Currington FS 57:05 Parklands Jog & Run
341 84 16 132 Fiona Kinder F50 57:16 Wootton Road Runners
342 85 13 1285 Avrav Kour F45 57:25 Northampton Road Runners
343 258 10 1213 Colin Bricher M65 57:40 Kenilworth Runners
344 86 21 657 Rachael McLoughlin FS 57:45
345 87 22 1329 Claire Brockwell FS 57:45
346 259 45 3 Dave Osborne M40 57:58 Wootton Road Runners
347 260 46 1214 Kelvin Elliott M40 58:36 Massey Runners
348 88 18 1260 Karen Lowe F40 59:00 Wellingborough & District AC
349 261 84 1271 Stuart Gates MS 59:04
350 262 4 345 Anthony French M70 59:21 Northbrook AC
351 89 12 1224 Natasha Watkins F35 59:31 Stratford upon Avon AC
352 90 23 1276 Helen Gardner FS 59:58 Northampton Road Runners
353 263 1 676 Larry Corkery M75 60:38 Bedford Harriers
354 91 2 1090 Valerie Cross F65 60:38 Rugby & Northampton AC
355 92 17 256 Carole Whatton F50 61:16 Northampton Road Runners
356 93 19 966 Karen McKeever F40 61:45 Wellingborough & District AC
357 94 14 1273 Jo Peden F45 61:47 Wellingborough & District AC
358 264 5 1228 Peter Estick M70 62:58 Massey Runners
359 265 85 1083 Michael Marongwe MS 63:44 Wootton Road Runners
360 95 18 1319 Caroline Rutter F50 67:56